jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:26:07Turo Kangas17:03
    1202FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:28:02Mikko Kaartinen19:29
    1203FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:28:06Ossi Hyttinen19:45
    1204FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:28:15Aleksi Sopo18:41
    1205FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:28:31Jari Laine19:02
    1206FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+5:28:37Kari Laitinen21:13
    1207FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:29:03Juha Sundelin23:59
    1208FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+5:29:43Teppo Klli20:52
    1209FINOK77 7 (1212)+5:29:43Johan Uusimki19:18
    1210FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:29:49Mikko Apo25:04
    1211FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+5:29:56Simon Manselin26:22
    1212FINOP (874)+5:30:12Oskari Saloniemi19:18
    1213FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:30:25Petri Frondelius20:05
    1214FINFTA 2 (939)+5:30:32Petteri Muola16:46
    1215FINDigia (1767)+5:30:37Kimmo Tokkari16:40
    1216FINOYS Vapari (789)+5:31:08Outi Aikio25:54
    1217FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+5:31:11Hanna Grannabba21:32
    1218FINSports by LUT (1222)+5:31:30Lauri Pyy26:41
    1219FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+5:31:35Erkki Turunen21:03
    1220FINCADS Team (1784)+5:31:37Jari Koivunen28:23
    1221FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+5:31:42Juha Rikknen21:56
    1222FINDirty Seven (1772)+5:31:47Kiviniemi Teemu29:15
    1223FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:31:52Jukka-Pekka Laitila24:06
    1224FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+5:32:08Tero Hurskainen28:54
    1225FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:32:24Kalle Kelkka14:12
    1226FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:32:25Riku-Ville Koskinen18:09
    1227FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:32:47Esa Hmlinen11:40
    1228FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:33:23Juha Inkinen24:56
    1229FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:33:25Hanna Bjrkstrand23:33
    1230FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:33:41Kai Antell15:11
    1231SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+5:34:04Jonas Svensson18:34
    1232FINOK Kristina (830)+5:34:07Rasmus Lillandt20:11
    1233FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:34:29Johan Asikainen20:22
    1234FINFennia (524)+5:35:02Timo Jrvenp18:20
    1235FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+5:35:03Jouko Iso-Markku24:46
    1236FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:35:34Pekka Kannus18:19
    1237FINHumanitas-seura (879)+5:36:33Seppo Vli-Klemel26:19
    1238FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:36:37Kati Heinonen21:26
    1239FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:36:42Antti Ilomki17:59
    1240FINFennovoima (1707)+5:37:08Juho Rissanen23:19
    1241FINLounapartio (1039)+5:37:30Aaron Kling28:11
    1242FINHal Bro (920)+5:37:36Antti-Jussi Nygrd20:17
    1243FINOscar Software (1155)+5:37:46Mika Kiviluoto24:10
    1244FINDatactica (824)+5:37:49Tuomas Virtanen19:35
    1245FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:38:02Rita Linko20:08
    1246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:38:23Matti Kaasalainen20:51
    1247FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:38:45Henna Jylh21:28
    1248FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:38:45HEIKKI AHTIAINEN20:42
    1249FINTP Industrials (686)+5:38:57Lauri Helenius25:15
    1250FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:38:59Mikko Tahkola15:57
    1251FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:39:26Timo Rokka20:07
    1252FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:39:42Juho Kimmo19:57
    1253FINSweco (737)+5:39:58Juhani Lantto39:34
    1254FINOutotec (622)+5:40:05Marko Lahtinen22:39
    1255FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:40:08Marko sterman19:51
    1256FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:40:12Arttu Korpela26:24
    1257FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:40:22Seppo Turpeinen16:45
    1258FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+5:40:38Jouni Aaltonen20:28
    1259FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:40:45Esko Harjama26:31
    1260FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:40:48Marikki Nygrd17:04
    1261FINThinkers (709)+5:41:08Lauri Maasola18:25
    1262FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+5:41:08Anni Toppila22:15
    1263FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:41:10Kysti Rintala25:25
    1264FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+5:41:15Jussi Vaiste21:39
    1265FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:41:22Pekka Liimatainen20:23
    1266FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:41:36Tuukka Kosola22:47
    1267FINNordea Urheilu (638)+5:41:50Jouni Jaakkonen20:38
    1268FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:42:18Pirjo Kurppa22:01
    1269FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:42:32Angelica Lindqvist19:38
    1270FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+5:42:37Vesa Saarinen19:07
    1271FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:42:59Jukka Hnninen15:51
    1272FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+5:43:04Marko Latvala18:59
    1273FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:43:25Antti Valo19:44
    1274FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:43:31Atte Supponen23:57
    1275FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:44:08Saara Leino24:38
    1276FINME Pummit (1204)+5:44:10Tanskanen Jouni23:18
    1277FINVnkypannu (1790)+5:44:14Tuomas Pesonen23:48
    1278FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:44:31Eveliina Peltola20:37
    1279FINSitowise (1614)+5:44:33Eero Lehikoinen21:35
    1280FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+5:44:34Mika Voutila18:29
    1281FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:44:35Vladislav Shor20:18
    1282FINNiPa (1604)+5:44:37Samuel Peltoniemi19:05
    1283FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:44:57Juha-Pekka Strmberg26:02
    1284FINPatria Land (1586)+5:45:07Sanna Sairanen23:58
    1285FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:45:39Ville Tarssanen25:52
    1286FINSurut (1540)+5:45:46Anton sterblad14:27
    1287FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:46:00Tuukka Invenius15:38
    1288FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+5:46:05Erkka Nousiainen21:10
    1289FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:46:15Jussi Silventoinen23:06
    1290FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:46:15Hannu Saloheimo22:26
    1291FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+5:46:34Jari Hujala20:36
    1292FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:46:35Jouko Khknen22:20
    1293FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:46:55Jari Pullinen23:15
    1294FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:47:15Jouni Semenoja28:53
    1295FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:47:26Esko Pirttimki25:36
    1296FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:47:53Lauri Ahokallio24:25
    1297FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+5:47:59Veikko Laasanen29:30
    1298FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+5:48:10Asko Taura28:29
    1299FINKops (764)+5:48:12Marko Kuhmola23:33
    1300FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:48:21Lauri Itkonen27:32
    1301FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+5:49:08Jouni Aaltonen24:48
    1302FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+5:49:15Ilmari Tarpila30:33
    1303FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:49:31Juhana Kaikkonen25:20
    1304FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+5:49:37Jussi Rm25:02
    1305FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:49:37Henry Grnholm22:05
    1306FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:49:43Henrik Lehtonen25:34
    1307FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:50:04Pekka Nyknen18:10
    1308FINTieto (1168)+5:50:10Jarmo Rantala21:54
    1309FINOK Computer (1627)+5:50:29Riikka Matala21:21
    1310FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:50:55Piia Vuorinen25:15
    1311FINPllikt (1821)+5:51:11Mika Damskgg20:04
    1312FINLumme Energia (1826)+5:51:31Markus Tykkylinen32:27
    1313FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:51:32Ville Kauppi20:11
    1314FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+5:51:48Jyri Kanninen26:02
    1315FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:52:10Heikki Pitkranta23:56
    1316FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+5:52:36Hannu Partio24:53
    1317FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+5:52:41Jyrki Mikkola28:28
    1318FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+5:52:59Lasse Mikkelsson29:46
    1319FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+5:52:59Reijo Sjblom26:12
    1320FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:53:53Olli Hakala20:22
    1321FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+5:53:53Alpo Kumpula22:34
    1322FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+5:54:10Tuukka Jussinmki23:23
    1323FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+5:54:11Arto Niininen25:27
    1324FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+5:54:56Marjaana Hautaniemi21:21
    1325FINMattersoft (1167)+5:55:06Jarmo Lahtinen26:36
    1326FINHihhulit (1213)+5:55:26Henri Saari21:05
    1327FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+5:55:34Kari Seppnen30:26
    1328FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+5:56:04Juhani Arkkola16:37
    1329FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+5:56:09Jussi Heikkil25:04
    1330FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+5:57:05Ella Hirvonen16:02
    1331FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+5:57:12Tapionsalo Kimmo27:59
    1332FINOff Course (1832)+5:57:18Lauri Tegel21:34
    1333FINVarnitsa (880)+5:57:42Sami Leppnen17:47
    1334FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+5:57:48Risto Tapanen22:01
    1335FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+5:58:24Pekka Valtonen25:44
    1336FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+5:58:51Timo Oksanen18:55
    1337FINABB SK (1171)+5:59:33Tapio Rauhala25:09
    1338FINTeam SOSE (883)+6:00:04Pirjo Sohlo18:59
    1339FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+6:00:05Auvo Nevalainen19:20
    1340FINTsmmts (1260)+6:00:08Markus Haavio18:36
    1341FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:00:16Tuomas Mntykoski19:05
    1342FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:00:21Topi Levomaa19:49
    1343FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+6:00:24Jussi Havunen22:18
    1344FINDroit (1017)+6:00:25Matti Harju19:53
    1345FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+6:01:31Olli Jurvakainen20:25
    1346FINKorona (1066)+6:01:39Antti Pasanen21:37
    1347FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+6:01:58Anssi Visnen21:44
    1348FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+6:02:20Mika Penttil20:30
    1349FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+6:02:45Anu Joutsi20:58
    1350FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+6:02:54Minna Selin22:56
    1351FINSyv pummi (1152)+6:03:31Jukka Makkonen22:53
    1352FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+6:03:41Henrik Karlsson23:17
    1353FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:05:02Mika Tapanainen18:34
    1354FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:05:11Petri Tikka17:45
    1355FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:05:17Heikki Koskela19:24
    1356FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+6:05:38Oskari Lepp17:35
    1357FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+6:06:15Seppo Pigg19:04
    1358FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+6:06:22Saara Holopainen24:48
    1359FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+6:06:23Pekka Vanne26:29
    1360FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:06:33Nikki Kllman18:25
    1361FINLostBoys (1123)+6:06:52Urpo Jaakkola21:46
    1362FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+6:07:04Kalervo Grekula26:14
    1363FINFTA (650)+6:07:18Heidi Kangasniemi21:13
    1364FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+6:07:55Jesse Nikki27:25
    1365FINArk United 2 (1696)+6:07:59Janne Tani21:19
    1366FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:08:17Ville Kivinen16:27
    1367FINTeam Laardi (1630)+6:08:18Matti Karppanen25:54
    1368FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:08:46Anu Pohjamo18:31
    1369FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+6:08:51Kauko Salonen26:29
    1370FINCadpool (802)+6:09:04Siitari Marko20:33
    1371FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:09:24Jere Lallo15:39
    1372FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+6:09:28Heikki Pykri26:00
    1373FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+6:09:33Satu Pnti22:05
    1374FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+6:09:49Pasi Perttu22:50
    1375FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+6:10:30Paavo Arvola24:11
    1376FINLkintvarikko (1569)+6:10:42Ari Anttila21:22
    1377FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+6:10:46Matti Mkil19:12
    1378FINValio TM (1667)+6:10:51Jarkko Teppola30:13
    1379FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+6:11:12Joona Rajamki22:36
    1380FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+6:11:15Tatu Paavilainen24:43
    1381FINIBM Sport club (1187)+6:11:37Tuomo Haukkovaara26:05
    1382FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:11:52Wille Kiuru20:39
    1383FINHaikkiheikit (944)+6:11:53Noora Toivonen18:56
    1384FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+6:12:11Erkki Silander23:10
    1385FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+6:12:14Jukka Lehto20:10
    1386FINNavi 5 (788)+6:12:31Leena Kurri18:49
    1387FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:12:58Tomi Hakala17:11
    1388FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+6:13:06Juha Penttinen20:10
    1389FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+6:13:26Heikki Hietalahti23:21
    1390FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+6:13:48Karolina Kivimki22:22
    1391FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+6:14:01Lassi Hirvonen24:46
    1392FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+6:14:02Arto Kahila27:25
    1393FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:14:06Kerttu Aronen20:36
    1394FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:14:08Jari Makkonen21:06
    1395FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+6:14:30Pauli Simonen23:11
    1396FINLekapojat (1690)+6:14:57Ossi Lng23:24
    1397FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:15:22Nelli Rehn16:39
    1398FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:15:30Katri Nousiainen17:50
    1399IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:16:11E-CHIP! 622:40
    1400FINExme (1738)+6:16:25Kristiina Laine57:24
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >