jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:25:10Hvard Skriubakken21:34
    302FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:25:11Toni Rinta16:19
    303NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:25:21Arild Hegreberg15:16
    304FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:25:34Erik Kesti17:40
    305FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:25:45Joonas Hirvi13:48
    306FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:25:56Jaakko Helve19:04
    307SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:26:01Andrea Svensson14:14
    308FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:26:07Tero Khtv14:19
    309FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:26:16Paulus Hanhijrvi16:31
    310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:26:54Satu Linnaranta16:29
    311SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:27:09Tobias Sterchi13:31
    312SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:28:14Peter Mohn14:15
    313FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:28:32Petri Annila14:48
    314SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:28:34Leon Spiller16:12
    315FINRastiseiska (356)+2:28:51Miikka Korhonen20:46
    316FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:29:27Risto Ruohola19:23
    317SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:29:32Patric de Boussard15:32
    318LTUTakas OK (350)+2:29:58Paulius Saulenas13:03
    319SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:30:03Peter Rosn16:07
    320FINNrpes OK (565)+2:30:50Anders Weckstrm15:19
    321FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:31:00Juha-Matti Inget15:29
    322FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:31:12Ilkka Ruokola16:51
    323ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:31:35Marti Kaljuve17:05
    324SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:31:41Lars Gerhardsson17:24
    325LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:32:00Aigars Varna16:40
    326FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:32:57Heikki Karjalainen21:44
    327SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:33:00Gustav Melander18:23
    328SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:33:01Thomas Persson14:20
    329FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:33:14Juho Kangas14:51
    330FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:33:46Mikko Fldt16:43
    331FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:33:54Mikko Nurmi17:04
    332FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:33:54Eero Liimatainen15:52
    333FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:34:08Mika Tervala14:17
    334FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:34:29Matti Laasanen13:20
    335FINRasti E4 (269)+2:34:33Tero Viik17:04
    336FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:34:51Teemu Hirvikallio19:31
    337FINOK Botnia (278)+2:35:30Dan Snre19:55
    338NOREnga (227)+2:35:33Rolf Vestre13:29
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:35:33Anton Hamppu16:07
    340FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:35:35Jukka Jarva16:44
    341SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:35:36Erik Hllstrm15:45
    342SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:35:43Luc Iseli14:51
    343NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:35:56Per-Ola Ulseth15:46
    344FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:35:59Ville-Pekka Peltonen16:17
    345ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:36:35Markus Rene Pae14:11
    346FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:36:50Janne Vasenius16:53
    347FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:37:39Kalle Martikainen15:50
    348NORGNEIST (360)+2:37:43Tom yvind Johannessen16:15
    349RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:37:54Sanya Luchina17:58
    350FINLammin Ski (257)+2:38:19Jussi Pakari16:31
    351SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:39:10Simon Svahn19:38
    352FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:39:13Casper Fingerroos17:34
    353FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:40:06Eero Koskivirta20:18
    354SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:40:40Mikael Utter18:48
    355FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:40:45August Hgnabba14:57
    356SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:40:57Bengt Norrman16:08
    357NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:41:06Fredrik Larsen16:19
    358FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:41:07Pentti Shnoro17:25
    359FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:41:10Ville Forsstrm15:10
    360FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:41:10Marko Kmrinen16:52
    361SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:41:11Anders Atterbrand16:13
    362FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:41:35Aapo Pasanen17:18
    363FINPesikunta (1550)+2:41:44Jouni Leppsaajo17:16
    364LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:41:49Vieds Lusa15:00
    365SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:41:56Jakob Gadefors Nau14:53
    366FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:42:29Sami Karvonen16:45
    367NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:42:32Endre Wigaard31:43
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:43:00Pihla Otsamo16:00
    369FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:43:08Teemu Kerkola15:07
    370RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:43:10Artem Tikhonov14:53
    371LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:43:11Egons Solmanis16:33
    372FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:43:19Eero-Antti Lonka19:12
    373NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:43:38Kristian Fredrik Thomassen18:56
    374FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:43:44Taito Jeskanen15:48
    375SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:43:46Niklas Floren16:24
    376SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:44:30Henrik Bjrk16:00
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:44:33Henri Taanila14:32
    378FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:44:41Juho Mtt15:16
    379FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:44:54Kari Hakuli20:19
    380NOREmit (321)+2:44:58Mika Kulmala17:00
    381SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:45:10Adlerteg Camilla17:02
    382FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:45:25Jarmo Peltola23:43
    383FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:45:31Mikko Truhponen15:37
    384FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:45:40Janne Nurmi18:50
    385FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:45:43Lasse-Pekka Lahti17:52
    386FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:45:53Tomi Hankaniemi15:41
    387FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:46:22Oleg Anuchkin12:46
    388FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:46:32Juho Saarinen14:56
    389FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:46:44Mari Visnen15:22
    390SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:47:03Gian-Reto Schaad15:42
    391FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:47:04Juha Uuskoski16:33
    392FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:47:08Vesa Takaoja17:04
    393FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+2:47:14Teuvo Hautamki18:19
    394FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:47:36Niko Larmala15:24
    395RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:47:51Evgenii Rogovskii14:44
    396FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:47:52Marko Hoikka14:37
    397GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:47:53Matt Leitch16:06
    398FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:47:55Axel Johansson17:00
    399SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:47:56Albin Detterfelt14:30
    400FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:47:59Jarmo Lindroos15:01
    401FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:48:07Charlotta Pihlflyckt22:29
    402FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:48:13Markku NIkki17:59
    403FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:48:14Jonatan Svahn19:05
    404FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:48:18Jussi Helenius15:02
    405FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:48:22Niko Leppsalmi20:17
    406GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:49:03Michael Finkenstaedt14:03
    407ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:49:22Kaido Nurja14:36
    408LATAluksne (926)+2:49:53Edmunds Zvaigzne17:08
    409NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:49:55Jan Blandkjenn19:25
    410FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:50:03Kimmo Rauhamki16:31
    411FINSocca (1833)+2:50:33Mikko Haara16:54
    412FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:50:34Jukka Lehtonen16:10
    413FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:50:35Antti Jrvenp13:23
    414FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:50:42Ilkka Vuorensyrj18:15
    415FINPargas IF (314)+2:50:50Alex Virtala14:41
    416LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:50:52Emils Vainovskis12:29
    417FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:50:59Hannu Korhonen16:27
    418FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:51:08Turo Vtinen14:17
    419FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:51:10Juha Lehto15:40
    420FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:52:06Juhani Leppl19:44
    421NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:52:22Vidar Strand18:27
    422FINNostars (301)+2:52:25Kari Salonen14:31
    423NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:52:26Nils Harald Staff14:39
    424FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:52:29Juhani Pitknen17:36
    425SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:53:13Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff15:34
    426SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:53:17Vidar Persson18:18
    427FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:53:32Anssi Parkkinen21:04
    428FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:54:03Tero Taulavuori15:27
    429ESTPuujalad (389)+2:54:09Kaljur Timo17:10
    430FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:54:19Antti Rsnen17:40
    431FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:54:35Backys Rolandas12:16
    432FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+2:54:39Janne Vatanen16:48
    433NORVerdal OK (325)+2:55:54Fredrik Vehus Skjerve16:09
    434NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+2:55:54Arne Grevskott21:58
    435FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:55:57Markku Mnty13:57
    436NORTeam Johnny (1828)+2:56:03Per Olav Andersen18:44
    437FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:56:09Matias Rinta14:58
    438NORVang OL (1316)+2:56:12Ole Johan Brten20:26
    439SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:56:40Viktor Wassen13:35
    440FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+2:56:51Tapio Jaatinen18:22
    441LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:56:58Janis Ruksans14:10
    442SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:57:14Mats berg15:14
    443SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+2:57:22Olle Lindman16:45
    444FINSettiijt (551)+2:57:27Hannu Lehtola18:56
    445FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+2:57:39Antti Korhonen19:49
    446FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:57:41Hongell Esa12:49
    447FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:57:53Eemeli Kokkonen16:17
    448FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+2:58:07Ismo Mehtl23:09
    449GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+2:58:08Phil Murray16:18
    450FINOK Trian 5 (456)+2:58:32Heikki Frilander17:38
    451FINIF Femman 3 (258)+2:58:34Joakim Hakala15:21
    452FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+2:58:36Tuomas Tikka15:22
    453GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+2:58:38Anna Reinhardt14:41
    454FINLynx 5 (623)+2:58:54Simo Sukselainen14:52
    455SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+2:58:56Katrin Mller15:57
    456RUSMass-sport (1671)+2:59:12Andrei Ivanov20:46
    457FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+2:59:51Jussi Mansikka-aho18:53
    458FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:00:16Jarkko Hautakoski17:26
    459FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:00:23Aimo Aalto13:36
    460FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:00:28Jari Nikkinen15:20
    461FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:00:37Salla Saarijrvi14:18
    462FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:00:41Aki Krkkinen22:12
    463FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:00:46Eeva Hakala14:26
    464RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:00:46Pavel Raev15:37
    465NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:01:13Aurora Fossy18:05
    466FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:01:39Juha Mikkola17:57
    467FINHerraseura (601)+3:02:06Atte Jantunen18:06
    468FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:03:35Markus Pajari15:53
    469FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:03:47Heikki Ala-Honkola16:23
    470SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:03:47Erik Ruda15:43
    471FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:03:50Aki Venlinen17:53
    472FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:03:53Sakari Jarva37:32
    473SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:03:54Roger Ek16:10
    474FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:03:54Akseli Julkunen15:59
    475FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:04:00Lauri Tapola17:25
    476FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:04:06Juho Peltokorpi16:10
    477SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:04:14Boris Bauman16:43
    478NORk-94 (448)+3:05:26Rune Teigland17:12
    479FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:05:29Erkki Isokoski16:48
    480FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:06:16Jukka Tervaskanto17:43
    481FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:06:25Ari Niskanen20:04
    482FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:06:27Eero Ruokamo21:36
    483FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:06:27Tuomo Nieminen16:52
    484FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:06:45Marko Koskelainen14:51
    485FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:07:09Sampsa Kavander16:36
    486FINMADROG (425)+3:07:38Vehmaa Hannu16:46
    487ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:07:46Paul Poopuu15:16
    488FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:07:49Johanna Niittymki16:26
    489FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:07:53Antti Turkia23:40
    490FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:07:53Teemu Laine17:13
    491FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:08:01Timo Vyrynen18:01
    492FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:08:15Jukka Lukkari14:46
    493FINMurut (444)+3:08:15Matleena Bostrm14:27
    494FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:08:51Pauli Iso-Koivisto18:52
    495SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:09:10Henrik Balague13:42
    496FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:09:10Alexandra Voytova16:00
    497SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:09:29Hugo Bsn15:36
    498FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:09:29Tom Steffansson19:14
    499FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:09:30Jani Toivanen16:38
    500FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:09:45Olavi Kanerva17:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >