jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:33:58Jari Laine32:22
    1202FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:34:06Esa Hmlinen20:52
    1203FINHarhaveikot (725)+5:34:08Niko Klkj38:50
    1204FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:34:09Mikko Kaartinen33:29
    1205FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:35:09Petri Frondelius32:42
    1206FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:35:21Kalle Kelkka25:02
    1207FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+5:35:37Kari Laitinen36:06
    1208FINOK77 7 (1212)+5:35:56Johan Uusimki33:24
    1209FINTP Gourp (1086)+5:36:00Mikko Forsell43:27
    1210FINOP (874)+5:36:09Oskari Saloniemi33:08
    1211FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+5:36:21Erkki Turunen33:42
    1212FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+5:36:23Juuso Lemola40:44
    1213FINFTA 2 (939)+5:36:35Petteri Muola30:42
    1214FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:36:38Kai Antell26:01
    1215FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+5:37:04Mikko Apo40:12
    1216FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+5:37:22Kai Sjholm44:06
    1217FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+5:38:42Juha Rikknen36:49
    1218SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+5:38:52Jonas Svensson31:15
    1219FINDigia (1767)+5:38:56Kimmo Tokkari32:52
    1220FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+5:39:02Riku-Ville Koskinen32:39
    1221FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:39:19Hanna Bjrkstrand37:20
    1222FINOK Kristina (830)+5:39:26Rasmus Lillandt33:23
    1223FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:39:31Johan Asikainen33:17
    1224FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+5:39:40Teppo Klli38:42
    1225FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+5:39:55Juha Inkinen39:21
    1226FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+5:39:57Juha Sundelin42:46
    1227FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+5:40:09Hanna Grannabba38:23
    1228FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:40:33Jukka-Pekka Laitila40:40
    1229FINCADS Team (1784)+5:40:46Jari Koivunen45:25
    1230FINFennia (524)+5:40:58Timo Jrvenp32:09
    1231FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:41:16Kati Heinonen33:58
    1232FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+5:41:18Simon Manselin45:37
    1233FINOYS Vapari (789)+5:41:31Outi Aikio44:10
    1234FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+5:41:46Antti Ilomki30:56
    1235FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:41:49Mikko Tahkola26:40
    1236FINDatactica (824)+5:41:59Tuomas Virtanen31:38
    1237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+5:43:34Matti Kaasalainen33:55
    1238FINLounapartio (1039)+5:43:41Aaron Kling42:15
    1239FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+5:44:05Marikki Nygrd28:14
    1240FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+5:44:13Pekka Kannus34:51
    1241FINDirty Seven (1772)+5:44:28Kiviniemi Teemu49:49
    1242FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+5:44:30Seppo Turpeinen28:46
    1243FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+5:44:45Marko sterman32:21
    1244FINSports by LUT (1222)+5:44:48Lauri Pyy47:52
    1245FINHal Bro (920)+5:44:56Antti-Jussi Nygrd35:30
    1246FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:45:20HEIKKI AHTIAINEN35:10
    1247FINHumanitas-seura (879)+5:45:21Seppo Vli-Klemel43:00
    1248FINeLadies 2 (851)+5:45:23Rita Linko35:22
    1249FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+5:45:50Jouko Iso-Markku43:26
    1250FINFennovoima (1707)+5:46:02Juho Rissanen40:06
    1251FINThinkers (709)+5:46:14Lauri Maasola31:24
    1252FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+5:46:28Esko Harjama40:07
    1253FINSweco (737)+5:46:59Juhani Lantto54:28
    1254FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+5:47:18Timo Rokka35:52
    1255FINOutotec (622)+5:47:32Marko Lahtinen37:59
    1256FINLemin Eskot (841)+5:47:33Juho Kimmo35:41
    1257FINSurut (1540)+5:47:56Anton sterblad24:30
    1258FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+5:47:59Pekka Liimatainen34:53
    1259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+5:48:20Jukka Hnninen29:05
    1260FINRasti 88 3 (663)+5:48:23Arttu Korpela42:28
    1261FINRistin Kilta (1190)+5:48:39Henna Jylh39:15
    1262FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+5:48:48Jouni Aaltonen36:31
    1263FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+5:48:55Anni Toppila37:55
    1264FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+5:49:16Jussi Vaiste37:33
    1265FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+5:49:23Marko Latvala33:11
    1266FINTP Industrials (686)+5:49:24Lauri Helenius43:35
    1267FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+5:49:37Tuukka Kosola38:41
    1268FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+5:49:39Tero Hurskainen54:18
    1269FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+5:49:57Antti Valo34:09
    1270FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+5:49:59Tuukka Invenius27:30
    1271FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+5:50:08Angelica Lindqvist35:07
    1272FINViitamen Veto (1615)+5:50:26Kysti Rintala42:34
    1273FINOscar Software (1155)+5:50:43Mika Kiviluoto45:00
    1274FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+5:50:46Vesa Saarinen35:09
    1275FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+5:50:59Vladislav Shor34:35
    1276FINNiPa (1604)+5:51:16Samuel Peltoniemi33:37
    1277FINSalon Viesti (953)+5:51:37Eveliina Peltola35:36
    1278FINNordea Urheilu (638)+5:52:05Jouni Jaakkonen38:46
    1279FINVnkypannu (1790)+5:52:31Tuomas Pesonen39:58
    1280FINSitowise (1614)+5:52:44Eero Lehikoinen37:39
    1281FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+5:52:54Atte Supponen41:13
    1282FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+5:53:43Erkka Nousiainen36:41
    1283FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+5:53:47Jussi Silventoinen38:31
    1284FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+5:54:07Ville Tarssanen42:13
    1285FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+5:54:30Pekka Nyknen30:29
    1286FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+5:54:31Henry Grnholm34:52
    1287FINOK Trian 9 (583)+5:54:45Jari Pullinen38:58
    1288FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+5:54:47Pirjo Kurppa42:23
    1289FINPatria Land (1586)+5:54:51Sanna Sairanen41:35
    1290FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+5:55:08Juha-Pekka Strmberg44:06
    1291FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+5:55:12Mika Voutila37:00
    1292FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+5:55:16Hannu Saloheimo39:20
    1293FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+5:55:23Saara Leino43:46
    1294FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+5:55:29Jari Hujala37:24
    1295FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+5:55:51Veikko Laasanen45:15
    1296FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+5:56:20Lauri Itkonen43:24
    1297FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+5:56:25Jouko Khknen40:03
    1298FINHermannin kri (1825)+5:56:35Lauri Ahokallio41:00
    1299FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+5:57:01Esko Pirttimki43:04
    1300FINTieto (1168)+5:57:08Jarmo Rantala36:45
    1301FINKops (764)+5:57:42Marko Kuhmola40:56
    1302FINOK Computer (1627)+5:57:55Riikka Matala36:40
    1303FINME Pummit (1204)+5:58:24Tanskanen Jouni45:25
    1304FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+5:58:39Jouni Semenoja48:10
    1305FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+5:58:51Ville Kauppi35:23
    1306FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+5:58:58Henrik Lehtonen42:42
    1307FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+5:59:23Olli Hakala33:45
    1308FINPllikt (1821)+5:59:23Mika Damskgg36:09
    1309FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+5:59:38Juhana Kaikkonen43:20
    1310FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+5:59:39Heikki Pitkranta39:18
    1311FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+5:59:46Piia Vuorinen41:59
    1312FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+6:00:00Jouni Aaltonen43:33
    1313FINHihhulit (1213)+6:00:12Henri Saari33:44
    1314FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:00:21Alpo Kumpula36:55
    1315FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:01:08Juhani Arkkola29:34
    1316FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:01:41Ella Hirvonen28:31
    1317FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+6:01:42Hannu Partio41:52
    1318FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+6:01:44Lasse Mikkelsson46:24
    1319FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+6:02:09Asko Taura50:21
    1320FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+6:02:19Jussi Rm45:37
    1321FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:02:54Marjaana Hautaniemi37:12
    1322FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+6:03:10Jyri Kanninen45:17
    1323FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+6:03:33Reijo Sjblom44:39
    1324FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+6:03:42Tuukka Jussinmki40:48
    1325FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+6:04:01Ilmari Tarpila53:12
    1326FINMattersoft (1167)+6:04:17Jarmo Lahtinen43:40
    1327FINVarnitsa (880)+6:04:20Sami Leppnen32:18
    1328FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+6:04:21Arto Niininen43:30
    1329FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+6:05:11Jussi Heikkil41:59
    1330FINDroit (1017)+6:05:30Matti Harju32:51
    1331FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+6:05:51Auvo Nevalainen32:59
    1332FINTeam SOSE (883)+6:06:10Pirjo Sohlo32:58
    1333FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+6:06:22Jyrki Mikkola50:02
    1334FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:06:45Tuomas Mntykoski33:27
    1335FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+6:07:21Risto Tapanen39:27
    1336FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+6:07:46Kari Seppnen50:31
    1337FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:07:53Topi Levomaa35:14
    1338FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+6:08:28Jussi Havunen38:15
    1339FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+6:08:31Tapionsalo Kimmo47:11
    1340FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+6:08:43Olli Jurvakainen35:30
    1341FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:08:52Timo Oksanen36:49
    1342FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+6:09:05Pekka Valtonen44:18
    1343FINOff Course (1832)+6:09:56Lauri Tegel42:05
    1344FINKorona (1066)+6:10:44Antti Pasanen38:35
    1345FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:10:47Mika Tapanainen32:12
    1346FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+6:10:47Mika Penttil36:50
    1347FINTsmmts (1260)+6:11:02Markus Haavio37:23
    1348FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:11:03Heikki Koskela33:03
    1349FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+6:11:26Henrik Karlsson38:55
    1350FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:11:45Jere Lallo25:53
    1351FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:11:46Ville Kivinen27:49
    1352FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+6:11:53Oskari Lepp31:43
    1353FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+6:12:19Anssi Visnen39:58
    1354FINLumme Energia (1826)+6:12:38Markus Tykkylinen1:01:27
    1355FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+6:12:38Anu Joutsi38:44
    1356FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:14:32Anu Pohjamo32:10
    1357FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+6:14:38Minna Selin42:33
    1358FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+6:14:44Pekka Vanne42:43
    1359FINLostBoys (1123)+6:14:52Urpo Jaakkola37:39
    1360FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:14:54Nikki Kllman34:39
    1361FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+6:15:06Seppo Pigg35:48
    1362FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:15:13Petri Tikka35:40
    1363FINSyv pummi (1152)+6:15:18Jukka Makkonen42:33
    1364FINArk United 2 (1696)+6:15:25Janne Tani36:38
    1365FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+6:16:15Kauko Salonen41:46
    1366FINCadpool (802)+6:16:19Siitari Marko35:41
    1367FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+6:16:26Saara Holopainen42:45
    1368FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:16:30Tomi Hakala28:36
    1369FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+6:17:08Satu Pnti37:33
    1370FINHaikkiheikit (944)+6:17:39Noora Toivonen32:35
    1371FINNavi 5 (788)+6:17:43Leena Kurri31:54
    1372FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+6:17:48Matti Mkil34:07
    1373FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+6:17:51Paavo Arvola39:25
    1374FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:18:06Wille Kiuru34:46
    1375FINFTA (650)+6:18:13Heidi Kangasniemi40:01
    1376FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:18:19Kerttu Aronen32:42
    1377FINLkintvarikko (1569)+6:18:35Ari Anttila37:08
    1378FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+6:18:36Joona Rajamki37:53
    1379FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+6:19:21Kalervo Grekula46:24
    1380FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:19:45Nelli Rehn28:55
    1381FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+6:20:06Erkki Silander38:58
    1382FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+6:20:27Tatu Paavilainen41:48
    1383FINIBM Sport club (1187)+6:20:28Tuomo Haukkovaara42:49
    1384FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:20:40Katri Nousiainen30:53
    1385FINABB SK (1171)+6:20:48Tapio Rauhala54:17
    1386FINTeam Laardi (1630)+6:21:08Matti Karppanen46:37
    1387FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+6:21:16Jesse Nikki48:39
    1388FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:21:28Jari Makkonen36:19
    1389FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+6:21:45Pauli Simonen38:19
    1390FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+6:21:54Lassi Hirvonen40:32
    1391FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+6:22:09Karolina Kivimki38:36
    1392FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:22:10Marika Hara26:21
    1393FINLekapojat (1690)+6:22:19Ossi Lng38:39
    1394FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+6:22:40Arto Kahila43:56
    1395FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:23:04Mika Uitto34:57
    1396FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:23:16Junnila Mika30:54
    1397FININUS (1231)+6:23:30Boris Ashkinadzi32:26
    1398FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:23:47Riikka Saarimki27:55
    1399FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:24:08Eeva Boman30:44
    1400FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:24:19Jesse Jskelinen35:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >