jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+3:56:14Aulis Rantala34:25
    702FINPerhon Kiri (410)+3:56:29Jari Kivel32:03
    703FINOC Puisto (431)+3:57:10Mark Roth30:27
    704NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+3:57:10Rune Nygrd35:05
    705SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+3:57:13Stephan Bernhard30:10
    706NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+3:57:22Morten Tangen27:46
    707FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+3:57:31Saku Suuriniemi38:57
    708FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+3:58:25Olli Enqvist35:07
    709FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+3:58:27Jussi Mattila31:35
    710FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+3:58:34Sami Kalamies37:45
    711FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+3:58:47Ari Haajanen31:00
    712FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+3:59:02Heikki Lassila34:45
    713FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+3:59:20Santeri Kirjavainen30:13
    714FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+3:59:32Arttu Sankari41:31
    715FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+3:59:42Timo Tolonen32:38
    716FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:00:06Arto Haverinen30:45
    717FINSalparasti (1077)+4:00:09Tomi Anttila29:49
    718FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:00:11Juhani Keskitalo28:08
    719FINNavi 3 (538)+4:00:22Joel Sihvonen31:12
    720FINJuntit OK (506)+4:00:25Tomi Maksimainen32:57
    721FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:01:07Eero Junkala27:07
    722FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:01:09Teemu Kantelinen33:52
    723FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+4:01:29Ilkka Kntti38:04
    724FINKonserni (820)+4:01:42Ilari Arponen29:46
    725FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:01:45Ville Salovaara32:50
    726FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:02:12Mika Mukkala42:02
    727FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:02:37Jan Tppinen30:26
    728FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:02:44Kalle Jntti33:45
    729FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:02:45Jutta Kanerva53:19
    730FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:02:48Risto Kuivalainen33:47
    731FINTyrylt (1778)+4:02:55Matti Tyryl24:29
    732FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:02:56Jiri Kopra32:52
    733FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:03:28Juha Enroth33:34
    734FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:03:39Ilpo Kiiala29:37
    735FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:03:45Teppo Rautiainen32:17
    736FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:04:08Tuomas Aalto32:47
    737FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:04:10Tomi Lehtola26:02
    738FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:04:41Jorma Pekkanen31:32
    739FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:04:42Eero Heikkil30:33
    740FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:04:54Timo Sihvonen34:08
    741FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:05:11Pasi Rantala33:51
    742FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:05:15Petteri Blomqvist30:27
    743FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:05:18Antti Karjaluoto33:34
    744FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:06:04Kari Vainio38:55
    745FINEnegia (511)+4:06:09Juho Hietaoja26:06
    746LATSurikati (479)+4:06:12Raimonds Kaze40:36
    747FINLynx 6 (1476)+4:06:36Aku Ali-Rekola48:51
    748FINRastihaukat (568)+4:06:49Esko Sorri29:07
    749FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:06:53Kyhk Mika28:21
    750FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:07:04Ville Hiltunen55:35
    751ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:07:09Mariano DAndrea34:32
    752FINIK rnen (636)+4:07:20Anterus Puranen33:14
    753FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+4:07:23Ari Niemensivu31:02
    754FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:07:29Kimmo Eronen32:59
    755FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:07:32Samu Pietilinen40:17
    756FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:07:51Ossi Luoma35:26
    757FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:07:52Rami Saarijrvi33:03
    758ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:07:59Marek Pritsik39:15
    759FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:08:29Matti Jakkula32:58
    760FINSAL (455)+4:08:33Eero Rantala30:49
    761FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:08:35Harri Taipale37:52
    762NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:08:38ivind Myhre31:47
    763FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:08:40Sami Kinnunen41:37
    764FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:08:48Tuomas Jrvinen38:15
    765FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:09:04Aleksi Vihel26:18
    766FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:09:12Marja Rauhalammi38:20
    767FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:09:26Otso Mkel35:47
    768NORBysen IL 2 (473)+4:09:29Kjell Maroni38:07
    769FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:09:34Petri Rolig27:37
    770FINToiska (957)+4:09:43Uula Ranta56:04
    771FINInnOK (1069)+4:10:14Olavi Kernen37:53
    772FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:10:23Timo Rantala28:46
    773FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:10:31Juha Rantala29:44
    774FINTT226 (669)+4:10:32Marko Myllymki29:23
    775FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+4:10:33Reijo Hirvel33:06
    776FINSK-0K (1621)+4:10:52Teemu Kanerva40:05
    777FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:10:56Harri Virkkala35:13
    778FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:10:57Markus-Mikko Kylml31:07
    779FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:10:58Hanna Sivn27:06
    780FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:11:00Mikko Varonen30:03
    781FINSK Uranus (726)+4:11:36Alpo Mikkonen34:20
    782FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:11:37Hanna Vuorela35:46
    783SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:11:41Jacob Berg32:27
    784FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:11:43Henri Trm37:39
    785FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:11:44Vesa-Pekka Jalli38:59
    786FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:12:12Kari Huttunen30:09
    787FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:12:13Bror-Gustav Brden36:42
    788FINPalo-88 (753)+4:12:13Terho Haapajrvi34:17
    789FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:12:14Arne Sgfors32:25
    790FINRajaveljet (628)+4:12:20Tuomo Teno36:43
    791FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+4:12:22Esa Joensuu38:45
    792FINVictorious Secret (550)+4:13:04Henna Salminen37:14
    793FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:13:23Tuukka Tuomela36:02
    794FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:13:26Sakari Parttimaa32:09
    795FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:13:44Riikka Pasanen43:43
    796FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:13:49Esa Haaranen32:42
    797FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+4:14:05Aki Lindroos36:02
    798FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:14:05Antti Vilkkil41:50
    799FINVeikkaus (924)+4:14:10Kauno Saario34:41
    800LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:14:23Kaspars Purmalis34:04
    801FINSukK 83 (661)+4:14:30Jere Viljanen34:13
    802FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+4:14:42Juha Rissanen34:43
    803FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:15:35Sami Koivula34:18
    804FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:16:02Jussi Kokkonen28:20
    805FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:16:29Lauri Kaijansinkko42:18
    806FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:16:37Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth32:11
    807SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+4:16:42Florian Haller35:42
    808FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+4:16:47Karri Kaasinen39:17
    809FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:17:00Ari Jalli33:16
    810SWEOK Msen (495)+4:17:31Stefan Westlin32:30
    811FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:17:31Arto Hlinen40:00
    812FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+4:17:36Markku Reponen37:43
    813FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+4:17:48Janne Heikkinen40:17
    814NORRingerike OL (807)+4:17:56Oskar Arnevik28:37
    815FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:18:08Agnes Mercier31:25
    816FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:18:08Niina Laakso33:36
    817FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:18:18Erik Lnnfeldt34:12
    818FINLost Bastards (1007)+4:18:19Jari Nousiainen36:58
    819FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:18:22Matti Ylitalo29:35
    820FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:18:25Jouni Ruotsalainen37:51
    821NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:18:32Nicolai Hbschle29:14
    822FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+4:18:36Miro Piippolainen45:01
    823FINAjokoirat (854)+4:18:40Kristian Karlsson37:40
    824FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:18:43Christoffer Melin25:35
    825ESTOK TON (1091)+4:19:03Andres Lauba31:47
    826FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:19:28Sampo Jrnefelt36:48
    827FINTornator (702)+4:19:33Antti Siirtola36:17
    828LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:19:34Toms Straume30:32
    829FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+4:19:36Jari Alamaa38:00
    830FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:19:38Samuel Hyypp24:17
    831FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+4:19:45Jukka Niskanen38:23
    832FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:19:49Pertti Lappalainen30:44
    833FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+4:19:53Matias Huida42:28
    834FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+4:19:54Olli Hmlinen38:09
    835FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:20:04Timo Saarinen37:28
    836FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+4:20:06Mikko Pihlatie45:02
    837FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:20:09Veikko Leinonen36:07
    838FINTeam Azure (814)+4:20:22Tommi Niskanen33:30
    839FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+4:20:37Tommi Grhn44:59
    840FINPargas IF 2 (768)+4:20:37Mikael hrnberg42:24
    841FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:20:48Panu Koivula38:10
    842GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+4:20:49Clare Howes39:26
    843FINLets get LOST (1100)+4:20:54Aleksi Hatakka41:20
    844FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:20:57Veikko Maijala37:43
    845FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:20:59Joona Vuorela29:53
    846FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:21:00Pekka Patana31:59
    847FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:21:00Marko Yl-Kotola32:18
    848FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:21:02Tero Kokko32:29
    849FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+4:21:04Mari Torri-Tuominen40:40
    850FINMacGregor (748)+4:21:09Kari Tirkkonen41:31
    851FINTsmis-Team (1704)+4:21:19Akseli Wiik49:01
    852FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:21:43Antero Lappalainen26:31
    853FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:22:07Pyry Viberg28:12
    854SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:22:12Jens Werner33:45
    855FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+4:22:17Timo Jrvinen42:54
    856FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:22:18Juho Latvala31:11
    857FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:22:39Marko Alin32:37
    858SWEIOF (662)+4:22:50Daniel Leibundgut34:33
    859FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:22:52Jukka Siiril31:11
    860FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:23:06Anne Hartonen31:46
    861NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:23:12Rune Strte27:52
    862FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:23:13Mika Nieminen32:46
    863FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:23:15Antti Auvinen32:44
    864FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:23:34Aino Ojanen34:32
    865FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:23:38Essi Kangasaho31:00
    866FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+4:24:06Kim Hellstrm41:57
    867FINMS Parma 8 (504)+4:24:14Vesa-Matti Eura31:57
    868FINKorpisoturit (787)+4:24:39Tero Suominen34:52
    869SWERns OK 2 (464)+4:24:53Mattias Pousette31:06
    870LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:24:55Ansis Skrastins32:37
    871FINTamrock (687)+4:24:57Tuukka Makkonen33:56
    872FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+4:25:12Ari Niiranen30:28
    873FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:25:14Ilkka Valjakka30:23
    874FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:25:20Joona Koistinen32:34
    875FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:25:25Antti Oikarinen35:30
    876FINParoc (1719)+4:25:32Jussi Vainio31:44
    877FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+4:25:49Mikhail Ushakov47:44
    878FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:25:56Marko Joentausta32:20
    879FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:26:02Jari Ruokonen30:49
    880FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:26:03Kuikan samoilijat 642:24
    881FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+4:26:03Elias Tolvanen54:28
    882FINeLadies (664)+4:26:06Kirsi Bostrm39:06
    883FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:26:21Hannu Pohjola30:57
    884FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:26:28Timo Rinne36:42
    885FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:26:31Jukka Eeva27:13
    886FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:26:43Antti Mkinen31:50
    887FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+4:26:46Juha Himanen38:04
    888FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:26:50Pasi Viberg32:34
    889FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+4:26:59Sanna Minkkinen31:43
    890FINBaron Team (1716)+4:27:01Emma Sepp39:14
    891FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:27:03Antti Kajan33:06
    892FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:27:14Antti Uotila31:22
    893FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+4:27:15Timo Kulmala32:33
    894FINEricsson SK (929)+4:27:16Johan Skld42:39
    895FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+4:27:17Antti Takala31:50
    896FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:27:18Tiina Paavola35:45
    897FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+4:27:20Kimmo Paananen37:04
    898FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:27:22Sami Muhonen35:36
    899FINErnaali (796)+4:27:30Olli Jskelinen43:03
    900FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:27:34Pietari Korhonen31:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >