jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:41:09Keijo Karhukorpi57:43
    1402FINLumme Energia (1826)+6:41:20Markus Tykkylinen1:41:27
    1403FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:42:44Jari Leivo59:20
    1404FINABB SK (1171)+6:42:45Tapio Rauhala1:27:32
    1405FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:43:06Juha Poikolainen57:24
    1406FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:43:31Juho Karppinen55:39
    1407FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:44:14Olli Ormio1:00:55
    1408FINHaikkiheikit (944)+6:44:36Noora Toivonen1:10:50
    1409FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:44:48Ville Porkka54:16
    1410FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:44:50Simo Uusikartano57:03
    1411FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+6:45:04Matti Mkil1:12:41
    1412FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:45:10Olli Juntunen1:08:14
    1413FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:45:17Tuomas Pukkila57:06
    1414FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+6:45:54Heikki Pykri1:21:37
    1415FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:46:23Aini Vuorinen58:19
    1416FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+6:46:47Tatu Paavilainen1:19:26
    1417FINLekapojat (1690)+6:47:30Ossi Lng1:15:08
    1418FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+6:48:17Pauli Simonen1:16:09
    1419FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:48:50Antti Karjalainen1:11:30
    1420FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+6:48:59Joona Rajamki1:19:34
    1421FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:50:11Onni Laimio1:06:40
    1422FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+6:50:52Juha Sjholm1:23:07
    1423FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:51:12Joonas Leppnen52:57
    1424FINJutopia (1562)+6:51:21Tapio Parkkonen58:56
    1425FINExme (1738)+6:51:48Kristiina Laine1:51:58
    1426FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+6:51:58Heikki Hietalahti1:21:04
    1427FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+6:53:31Trnqvist Max1:21:31
    1428FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+6:53:47Tiina Andersen1:02:20
    1429FINVTT (699)+6:54:32Kirsi Korpijrvi1:11:06
    1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+6:54:40Thomas Olsson1:01:56
    1431FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+6:54:45Eelis Jauhiainen1:10:49
    1432FINArsenal Finland (1653)+6:54:56Lassi Larjo1:11:21
    1433FINTeam Armas (1266)+6:54:59Anselmi Valasmo1:02:39
    1434FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+6:54:59Kim Visnen1:06:24
    1435FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+6:55:20Ville Ruotsalainen1:21:14
    1436FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+6:55:21Marko Ylikauppila53:55
    1437FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+6:55:59Virva Hannula1:17:49
    1438FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+6:56:09Lauri Pankka1:08:47
    1439FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+6:56:17Pasi Perttu1:28:29
    1440DENOK-SYD (1364)+6:56:41Johannsen Malthe1:08:53
    1441DENStronger Together (1108)+6:57:40Juha Holster54:21
    1442FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+6:57:41Antti Ruotsalainen58:45
    1443FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+6:58:09Jorma Mntytrm59:05
    1444FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+6:58:19Henna Rautiainen1:14:08
    1445FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+6:59:02Jani Mikkonen1:08:46
    1446FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+6:59:04Antti Asikainen1:12:30
    1447FINTeam Keisanen (898)+6:59:10Sanna Vhnen1:02:27
    1448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:59:26Jarmo Laakso1:14:11
    1449FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:00:05Teemu Helkala1:10:06
    1450FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:00:37Tommi Koskinen1:03:24
    1451FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+7:01:03Arimo Koivisto1:19:09
    1452FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:01:26Tomi Saario1:02:02
    1453FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:02:08Jonas Westerlund1:02:37
    1454FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:02:18Taneli Kemppainen1:05:23
    1455FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+7:02:34Jaakko Salmi1:43:55
    1456FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:02:56Matti Klhi53:05
    1457FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:03:25Mikko Nurminen52:13
    1458FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+7:04:07Minttu Paunu1:05:01
    1459FINValio TM (1667)+7:04:22Jarkko Teppola1:42:55
    1460FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:04:34Tiia Huuskonen51:17
    1461FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:05:37Jani Alinikula57:18
    1462FINPttk (1186)+7:06:14Kari rvs1:06:25
    1463FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:06:24Emmi Kivist1:06:37
    1464FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+7:06:26Eero Leppkorpi1:05:40
    1465FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+7:07:07Hanna Leinonen1:19:02
    1466FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+7:07:12Hannu Rekola1:40:22
    1467FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:08:13Sara Mkel54:06
    1468FINNavi 9 (1013)+7:08:44Mika Hnninen1:20:25
    1469FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+7:10:32Elina Syrjlahti1:03:58
    1470FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:10:34Antti Riikonen56:48
    1471FINKohta lytyy (1595)+7:10:45Juhani Vuola1:09:18
    1472FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+7:11:41Mikko Rsnen1:34:17
    1473FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+7:12:00Jaakko Anttila1:25:47
    1474FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+7:12:07Seppo Aarnio1:17:32
    1475FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+7:12:28Harri Ali-Lytty1:04:41
    1476FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+7:12:44Pekka Korpinen1:35:51
    1477FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+7:13:12Andy McDonald1:25:10
    1478SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+7:13:13Gran Fast1:08:07
    1479FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+7:13:15Nico Simolin1:11:39
    1480FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+7:13:50Timo Lamminmki1:15:31
    1481FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+7:14:20Pertti Lehtosalo1:19:42
    1482FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+7:15:30Juha Lehtonen1:15:42
    1483FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+7:16:56Jari Kivimki58:52
    1484FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:17:06Pmppi Vesa58:41
    1485FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:17:54Elina Vastakoski1:03:49
    1486FINSemantum (1571)+7:17:55Marko Luukkainen1:21:01
    1487FINSkrinnarit (1253)+7:18:39Tomi Kallio-Knn1:11:37
    1488FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+7:19:56Joonas Haggren1:03:49
    1489FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+7:20:07Harri Niinikoski58:45
    1490FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+7:20:07Simo Ellil1:12:05
    1491FINKompassibois (1146)+7:20:27Toni Puromki1:06:31
    1492FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+7:20:46Mikaela Creutz1:03:41
    1493FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+7:21:06Ruohonen Anna1:22:08
    1494FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+7:22:21Akseli Torppa1:21:28
    1495FINValio Nestle (1208)+7:23:35Jukka Pulkkinen1:32:33
    1496FINFunctio Laesa (772)+7:23:52Aino Torvinen1:24:39
    1497FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:24:14Emmi Hilasvuori1:01:22
    1498FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:24:28Johanna Piesala1:04:56
    1499FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+7:24:38Pekka Nurmi1:18:35
    1500FINRastiaasit (993)+7:25:20Antti Rikkonen1:06:55
    1501FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:25:27Jussi Virnala1:10:18
    1502FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+7:26:19Pekka Malmi1:01:26
    1503FINTeam Koo (1333)+7:26:37Pivi Pasanen1:03:20
    1504FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:26:46Tatu Virtanen58:43
    1505ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+7:27:44Nicolas Corvo Weinbach1:01:48
    1506FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+7:28:07Seppo Sattilainen1:26:26
    1507FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+7:29:23Timo Huoponen1:14:57
    1508FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+7:30:20Tiina Tukiainen1:37:05
    1509FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+7:30:29Antti Muurikka1:15:39
    1510FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+7:30:45Mikael Laxback1:07:35
    1511FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+7:32:15Pentti Raittila1:15:39
    1512FINEksym 360 (1277)+7:33:48Touko Silpola1:43:02
    1513FINF (974)+7:34:38Arto Heikkinen53:38
    1514FINmroom (1655)+7:35:35tuomas tala43:49
    1515FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+7:35:47Antti Villikka1:19:40
    1516FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+7:35:58Heikki Kuoppala1:07:29
    1517FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+7:35:58Toni Mrsky1:01:23
    1518FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+7:36:14Patricia Borgman1:12:01
    1519FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+7:36:34Petri Nyberg1:13:14
    1520FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:36:51Inka Lhteenmki59:01
    1521FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+7:37:14Andrei Hodakainen1:16:32
    1522FINESOn seniorit (1594)+7:37:34Olli Suhonen1:09:08
    1523FINATC EFHK (1257)+7:40:31Markus Heikkil1:24:22
    1524FINJYY Jopa (857)+7:41:37Riku Pullainen1:24:55
    1525FINVaadin (1183)+7:43:54Sami Ekblad57:31
    1526FINOK Ohana (1657)+7:44:40Fiina Oljemark1:18:14
    1527FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+7:45:18Aleksi Sormunen1:24:06
    1528FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+7:45:22Jukka Rantala1:25:16
    1529FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+7:45:54Pekka Simell1:33:10
    1530FINSweco 2 (1244)+7:45:56Rainer Yli-Koski1:16:29
    1531FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:46:07Pekka Stenholm1:06:14
    1532FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+7:48:15Leif Ramm-Schmidt1:14:18
    1533USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+7:48:33Alar Ruutopold1:06:26
    1534FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+7:48:45Salonen Kauko1:23:29
    1535FINLahti Energia (1797)+7:48:45Seppo Vuori1:05:56
    1536FINWIO Team (1324)+7:49:00Pasi Kovanen1:20:40
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+7:49:09Andrei Kulagin1:16:33
    1538FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+7:49:24Ilpo Alanko1:16:54
    1539FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+7:50:50Tapani Ojala1:12:39
    1540FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+7:50:58Jari Myyry1:26:41
    1541FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+7:52:39Jarmo Tarvainen1:31:20
    1542SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+7:53:52Jakob Heinemann1:19:46
    1543FINPiiroiset (1251)+7:56:19Teemu Piiroinen1:11:27
    1544FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+7:56:48Seppo Riippi1:17:42
    1545FINCSC (1258)+7:57:04Jyry Suvilehto1:16:23
    1546GBRLondon Lords (1735)+7:58:00Ronan Cleary1:23:41
    1547FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+7:58:02Ossi Mustola1:18:36
    1548FINSpede Rasti (1560)+7:58:05Mikko Yrjl1:06:18
    1549FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+8:00:19Tiina Paakkunainen1:22:44
    1550FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+8:00:19Sami Breilin58:25
    1551FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+8:00:24Jarmo Partanen1:05:33
    1552FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+8:00:33Rauno Sandberg1:18:30
    1553FINSonnin Suti (1268)+8:00:54Jani Vuorio1:21:55
    1554FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+8:01:22Panu Lallukka1:03:24
    1555FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+8:04:17Sami Tahvanainen1:05:44
    1556FINTeam Allback (1616)+8:04:44Severi Haverila1:20:46
    1557FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+8:05:17Linda Wiksten1:11:36
    1558FINRastisudit (1037)+8:05:42Jussi Santanen1:07:47
    1559FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+8:05:52Anu Mehtonen1:28:31
    1560FINSK K3 (1787)+8:06:11Mikko Numminen1:18:52
    1561FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+8:08:07Anssi Vainio1:18:34
    1562FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+8:08:30Jukka Lehtonen1:03:47
    1563FINOCTO3 (1637)+8:09:16Pasi Laukkanen1:03:24
    1564FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+8:09:47Markku Holstila1:11:32
    1565FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+8:10:13Timo Penttil1:05:05
    1566FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+8:10:14Janne Tallgren54:33
    1567FINTeam Supponen (1289)+8:10:28Eljas Supponen1:22:50
    1568RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+8:11:0448:26
    1569FINVierestohi (1217)+8:11:35Henri Vainikainen1:02:19
    1570FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+8:11:57Tapani Suihkonen1:21:40
    1571FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+8:12:48Mikko Kuitunen1:18:12
    1572FINTeam Sipil (1411)+8:13:54Jukka Sipil1:19:46
    1573FINCastorIT (1688)+8:17:11Carolina Olyntho1:18:44
    1574FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+8:19:07Juha Ruostetoja1:03:37
    1575FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+8:19:38Santtu Rberg1:13:03
    1576FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+8:19:39Tapio Hakari1:19:52
    1577FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+8:20:01Honkanen Harri2:18:42
    1578FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+8:20:26Eetu Repo1:29:12
    1579FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:21:24Pauliina Isokallio53:30
    1580FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+8:21:32Jari Nokkala1:08:48
    1581FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+8:21:49Jukka Havumki1:24:57
    1582FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+8:21:56Siivola Riikka1:16:26
    1583FINMontun Uho (1853)+8:22:50Tero Aliranta1:26:54
    1584FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:24:02Jyrki Heinonen54:47
    1585FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:24:24Ari Torniainen58:31
    1586FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+8:24:43Antti Taskinen1:18:58
    1587FINEtte Lyd (1272)+8:26:21Jussi Villikka1:24:11
    1588FINJre (1087)+8:26:43Lauri Tunkelo1:23:13
    1589FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+8:26:51Ville Laurn1:18:41
    1590FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+8:27:24Seppo Ilveskoski1:03:09
    1591GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+8:28:33Carolyn Thraves1:49:07
    1592FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+8:29:34Siilas Johansson1:12:09
    1593FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:30:01Mikko Lamminp53:40
    1594FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+8:30:26Jouni Laakkonen1:05:19
    1595FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+8:31:53Valtteri Oinonen1:49:43
    1596FINHALTON (1590)+8:33:30Pekka Kanerva1:03:08
    1597FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+8:33:42Marika Huovinen1:05:23
    1598FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+8:33:53Petteri Peltola1:18:43
    1599FINMPY (1751)+8:36:28Janne Strmberg1:17:54
    1600FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+8:36:32Niina Nakolinna1:22:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >