jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:37:06Toni Tuominen59:39
    302FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:38:44Petri Annila44:11
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:39:13Toni Rinta49:32
    304SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:39:34Peter Rosn44:49
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:39:58Aku Korhonen59:06
    306SWERns OK (299)+2:40:32Oscar Sundblom54:48
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:40:34Patric de Boussard45:45
    308FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:40:42Visa Sippu1:03:21
    309FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:40:45Mika Tervala40:05
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:40:47Tero Khtv48:10
    311FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:40:52Jaakko Helve53:11
    312FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:41:12Tuomas Multala1:10:26
    313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:42:10Satu Linnaranta50:56
    314FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:42:30Erik Kesti53:47
    315FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:43:20Heikki Karjalainen51:18
    316SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:44:49Thomas Persson45:19
    317FINNrpes OK (565)+2:45:14Anders Weckstrm48:54
    318FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:46:49Eero Liimatainen47:58
    319FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:47:07Ilkka Ruokola51:57
    320FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:48:22Juho Kangas49:10
    321LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:48:22Aigars Varna52:13
    322SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:48:23Leon Spiller55:12
    323FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:48:59Mari Visnen36:48
    324NOREnga (227)+2:49:01Rolf Vestre46:08
    325SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:49:25Luc Iseli47:44
    326FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:49:26Matti Laasanen47:28
    327FINRasti E4 (269)+2:49:26Tero Viik51:08
    328FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:49:35Juha-Matti Inget53:15
    329ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:49:43Sander Linnus1:00:47
    330SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:49:52Lars Gerhardsson54:46
    331FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:49:56Paulus Hanhijrvi59:22
    332LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:49:56Vieds Lusa42:18
    333FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:49:58Ville Forsstrm43:09
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:49:59Mikko Nurmi52:20
    335SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:50:02Erik Hllstrm49:22
    336FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:50:02Kalle Martikainen47:24
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:50:04Mikko Fldt52:12
    338FINOK Botnia (278)+2:50:31Dan Snre54:07
    339NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:50:36Per-Ola Ulseth49:37
    340RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:51:03Artem Tikhonov41:57
    341FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:51:08Teemu Kerkola42:18
    342FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:51:13Janne Vasenius50:27
    343FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:51:18August Hgnabba44:41
    344FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:51:19Risto Ruohola1:00:26
    345NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:52:22Hvard Skriubakken1:07:57
    346FINLammin Ski (257)+2:52:32Jussi Pakari49:55
    347SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:53:17Bengt Norrman47:39
    348FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:53:26Marko Kmrinen48:19
    349FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:53:39Pentti Shnoro49:08
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:53:43Casper Fingerroos51:15
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:53:59Anton Hamppu53:44
    352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:54:04Pihla Otsamo46:15
    353RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:54:05Sanya Luchina53:20
    354FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:54:16Mikko Truhponen43:33
    355NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:54:23Fredrik Larsen48:47
    356ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:54:31Markus Rene Pae51:18
    357FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:55:05Ville-Pekka Peltonen54:34
    358FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:55:10Niko Larmala42:09
    359FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:56:15Jukka Jarva56:35
    360SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:56:16Simon Svahn55:55
    361SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:56:32Jakob Gadefors Nau48:40
    362LTUTakas OK (350)+2:56:59Paulius Saulenas59:15
    363FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:57:01Jussi Helenius42:56
    364SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:57:14Anders Atterbrand51:27
    365FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:57:18Henri Taanila46:28
    366FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:57:29Eero-Antti Lonka52:33
    367FINPargas IF (314)+2:57:31Alex Virtala40:33
    368SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:57:56Mikael Utter55:15
    369SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:57:57Gustav Melander1:02:31
    370FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:58:14Antti Jrvenp40:13
    371FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:58:23Juho Saarinen45:58
    372SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:58:32Henrik Bjrk49:13
    373FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:58:41Oleg Anuchkin44:16
    374FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:58:53Jarmo Lindroos45:06
    375RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:59:39Evgenii Rogovskii45:43
    376ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:59:46Kaido Nurja44:11
    377FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:59:46Juho Mtt49:32
    378FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:59:56Eero Koskivirta59:19
    379FINNostars (301)+3:00:03Kari Salonen41:20
    380NOREmit (321)+3:00:14Mika Kulmala51:27
    381LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:00:18Emils Vainovskis41:06
    382FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:00:42Backys Rolandas37:34
    383FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:00:48Hannu Korhonen45:27
    384LATAluksne (926)+3:00:50Edmunds Zvaigzne47:16
    385ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:00:51Marti Kaljuve1:05:32
    386SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:01:09Viktor Wassen37:15
    387SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:01:11Albin Detterfelt46:56
    388GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:01:17Michael Finkenstaedt45:28
    389FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:01:35Taito Jeskanen52:50
    390GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:01:46Matt Leitch49:10
    391FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:01:56Marko Hoikka47:52
    392FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:01:57Janne Nurmi54:18
    393FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:01:58Turo Vtinen44:18
    394FINPesikunta (1550)+3:02:04Jouni Leppsaajo56:47
    395SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:02:13Niklas Floren54:02
    396FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:02:44Tero Taulavuori43:19
    397FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:02:50Sami Karvonen56:17
    398FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:02:53Kimmo Rauhamki48:32
    399LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:02:56Egons Solmanis55:29
    400SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:03:43Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff45:15
    401SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:04:07Gian-Reto Schaad51:57
    402LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:04:36Janis Ruksans40:59
    403FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:05:10Lasse-Pekka Lahti56:30
    404FINRastiseiska (356)+3:05:12Miikka Korhonen1:16:18
    405FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:05:49Jukka Lehtonen50:36
    406FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:05:50Eemeli Kokkonen43:25
    407FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:05:51Niko Leppsalmi56:57
    408NORVang OL (1316)+3:06:01Ole Johan Brten49:26
    409SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:06:10Katrin Mller42:22
    410FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:06:43Markku Mnty43:54
    411FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:06:53Jonatan Svahn56:55
    412FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:06:57Tomi Hankaniemi55:56
    413NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:07:25Endre Wigaard1:15:47
    414FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:07:57Vesa Takaoja57:04
    415FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:07:57Jarmo Peltola1:05:26
    416FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:07:58Hongell Esa42:17
    417FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:08:18Akseli Julkunen39:34
    418GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:08:35Anna Reinhardt43:49
    419FINLynx 5 (623)+3:08:40Simo Sukselainen43:49
    420FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:08:41Juhani Leppl55:30
    421FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:09:17Aapo Pasanen1:04:11
    422NORVerdal OK (325)+3:09:42Fredrik Vehus Skjerve49:08
    423FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:09:54Juha Uuskoski58:34
    424NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:09:56Vidar Strand55:12
    425SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:09:58Mats berg47:09
    426FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:09:58Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:03:31
    427NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:10:15Nils Harald Staff51:39
    428NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:11:04Arne Grevskott56:19
    429ESTPuujalad (389)+3:11:09Kaljur Timo53:21
    430NORGNEIST (360)+3:11:16Tom yvind Johannessen1:08:59
    431FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:11:23Markku NIkki1:00:20
    432SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:11:39Vidar Persson55:51
    433FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:11:54Juhani Pitknen56:12
    434SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:12:19Olle Lindman50:53
    435FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:12:30Juha Lehto56:11
    436FINSocca (1833)+3:12:36Mikko Haara58:08
    437GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:12:42Phil Murray50:03
    438FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:12:45Axel Johansson1:01:01
    439SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:12:48Adlerteg Camilla1:03:51
    440FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:12:56Antti Rsnen55:28
    441FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:12:59Antti Korhonen54:20
    442NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:14:05Jan Blandkjenn1:02:46
    443FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:14:34Matias Rinta52:34
    444NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:14:37Aurora Fossy50:40
    445FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:14:44Eeva Hakala47:35
    446FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:14:46Teemu Hirvikallio1:18:37
    447RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:15:29Pavel Raev49:31
    448FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:15:29Anssi Parkkinen1:02:12
    449FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:15:30Olavi Kanerva42:32
    450FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:16:09Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:02:53
    451FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:16:14Joakim Hakala52:12
    452FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:16:19Juha Mikkola51:48
    453FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:16:21Lauri Tapola48:57
    454FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:16:51Aimo Aalto49:15
    455FINMurut (444)+3:17:02Matleena Bostrm42:25
    456FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:17:22Ville Pakkanen39:51
    457FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:17:28Jari Nikkinen51:31
    458FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:17:34Jukka Lukkari43:16
    459FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:17:47Salla Saarijrvi50:39
    460FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:17:57Teuvo Hautamki1:08:13
    461FINHerraseura (601)+3:18:32Atte Jantunen53:43
    462FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:18:53Tuomas Tikka54:50
    463FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:19:04Juho Peltokorpi50:19
    464FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:19:13Heikki Ala-Honkola51:00
    465FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:19:30Kari Hakuli1:14:06
    466FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:19:46Markus Pajari51:15
    467SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:19:49Roger Ek51:16
    468FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:20:03Ari Niskanen52:53
    469RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:20:03Andrei Ivanov1:00:48
    470FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:20:04Pekka Niemel45:11
    471FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:20:13Tuomo Nieminen49:49
    472ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:20:28Paul Poopuu47:09
    473NORk-94 (448)+3:21:07Rune Teigland52:04
    474SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:21:13Hugo Bsn46:31
    475FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:21:18Jussi Mansikka-aho59:31
    476FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:21:42Heikki Frilander59:59
    477NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:21:47Per Olav Andersen1:03:39
    478FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:22:17Tapio Jaatinen1:02:59
    479SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:22:22Anders Kindbom48:54
    480FINMADROG (425)+3:22:23Vehmaa Hannu50:42
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:22:26Alexandra Voytova48:27
    482SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:22:42Boris Bauman54:22
    483SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:23:02Pr Noren44:39
    484SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:23:03Henrik Balague46:46
    485FINPelikassit (654)+3:23:16Aku Lilja46:00
    486FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:23:24Johanna Niittymki51:12
    487USAOUSA (629)+3:23:24Theman Greg38:25
    488FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:23:41Marko Koskelainen50:58
    489FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:23:45Jani Toivanen50:04
    490FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:24:24Erkki Isokoski54:54
    491FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:24:28Jarkko Hautakoski1:00:49
    492FINSettiijt (551)+3:24:33Hannu Lehtola1:05:13
    493FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:24:35Timo Vyrynen53:46
    494FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:24:55Simon Frjd39:11
    495FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:24:57Aki Venlinen58:11
    496SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:25:03Erik Ruda56:10
    497NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:25:04Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:19:33
    498FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:25:06Sakari Jarva1:17:56
    499FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:25:19Kari Matilainen48:42
    500FINGRK (1769)+3:25:39Ville Mkel39:57
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >