jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 7,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)5:51:02Timo Sild43:22
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:01Fredrik Bakkman41:08
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+9:19Eric Brjekskog41:48
    4FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:20Frdric Tranchand39:22
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+9:21Elias Jonsson45:26
    6SWEOK Linne (11)+11:37Lucas Basset41:00
    7NORHalden SK (5)+11:39Riccardo Scalet46:37
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+11:41Emil Svensk38:16
    9NORNTNUI (26)+12:49Elias Mlnvik42:09
    10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+13:30Hannu Airila42:19
    11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+14:12Veli Kangas47:31
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:23Aleksi Niemi41:56
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:25Olli-Pekka Koistinen43:17
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+15:29Johan Bckman41:32
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+15:56Pavel Kubat42:17
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:42Andreas Kyburz43:13
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:32Mattias Karlsson43:25
    18FINMS Parma (16)+18:37Artem Popov45:07
    19SWEOK Ravinen (10)+21:41Axel Granqvist47:15
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:49Hector Haines43:45
    21SWEOK Orion (32)+22:17Nils Hammarng Grip49:43
    22FINNavi (62)+22:25Topias Ahola47:09
    23NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+22:28Per Melander Often48:49
    24FINLynx (40)+23:03Aapo Leskinen44:00
    25SWEJrla Orientering (37)+24:40Oscar Bjrck44:57
    26NORFrol IL (9)+25:35Jo Forseth Indgaard47:27
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+25:45Aleksi Sorsa47:44
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+25:57Magne Jutulstad46:16
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+26:27Eero Inkeri44:26
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+26:28Tuomo Mkel44:38
    31SWEOK Tisaren (50)+27:03Mathias Drage44:38
    32SUIOLV Baselland (35)+27:04Anders Holmberg44:38
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+28:41Alex Carcas47:47
    34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+31:08Ludwig Ljungqvist46:27
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+31:13Jakob Wallenhammar46:29
    36FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+31:55Jussi Suna45:37
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+31:57Dmitry Tsvetkov42:23
    38NORFossum IF (53)+32:00yvind Hjermstad48:23
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+32:05Tnis Laugesaar50:08
    40SWErla IF (12)+32:48Henrik Jonsson50:17
    41FINHiisirasti (30)+33:55Igor Popov48:27
    42SWEOK Denseln (19)+36:34August Mollen58:22
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+36:38Jaakko Istolahti51:11
    44SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+37:08Artem Panchenko47:07
    45LTUIGTISA (34)+38:29Simonas Krepsta45:37
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+39:01Sixten Hillerhag49:47
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+40:22Jakob Eng48:27
    48SWEOK Kre (74)+40:22Radek Nozka45:35
    49FINOK Trian (27)+40:25Jani Virta47:25
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+41:10Martin Ahlberger46:59
    51SWEOK Hllen (112)+41:31Gustaf Sundbue47:13
    52SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+41:39Tom Campbell55:11
    53DENOK Pan rhus (100)+43:23Laurits Bidstrup Mller49:11
    54RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+44:36Roman Nazarov49:58
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+45:35Matthias Grll45:55
    56FINEspoon Suunta (88)+46:42Kirill Komarov46:35
    57SUIOl Norska (20)+47:29Ueli Werren48:52
    58FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+47:34Jere Sipponen53:17
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+48:38Topias Niemi48:24
    60RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+50:54Mikhail Chegarovskii46:59
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+50:56Anton Sulkula47:22
    62RUSNord West (68)+50:58Evgenii Paladiev49:27
    63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+51:29Markus Lang53:34
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+51:44Juha Lilja52:57
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+52:55Olof Eriksson52:35
    66SWEHestra IF (78)+55:18Emil Karlsson52:11
    67NORHalden SK 2 (47)+56:19Matthieu Puech49:03
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+56:26Davis Dislers48:49
    69SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+56:31Tom Fellbaum51:14
    70NORKristiansand OK (60)+56:44Sebastian Daland50:13
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+59:33Sampo Rahko51:09
    72SWEEksj SOK (72)+59:53Andreas Bergander51:57
    73SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:00:29Vitalii Hichko46:54
    74SWERehns BK (66)+1:00:32Ivan Nikitin47:00
    75NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:00:35Simen Eid Nielsen48:04
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:00:51Ben Mitchell47:22
    77SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:00:54Martin Jellvert-Brjesson53:22
    78SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:01:01Martin the Swan Larsson54:51
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:01:54Ola Svahn47:12
    80SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:03:13Roman Brogli51:12
    81FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:04:14Antti Anttonen47:35
    82SWEResultat AB (371)+1:04:44Robert Wallsten50:14
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:05:56Marek Schuster47:35
    84SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:06:00Andreas Gustafsson57:02
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:06:55Olli Huhtinen1:00:16
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:06:56Matti Hakala54:16
    87FINIF Femman (75)+1:07:20Peter Sundelin49:22
    88FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:07:28Ville Saikko48:46
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:07:48Tero Linnainmaa53:08
    90SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:07:58Adrien Delenne55:40
    91FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:10:11Marko Pitknen57:36
    92FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:10:51Aaro Ruohola49:27
    93FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:10:53Risto Haikonen55:11
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:11:02Elmeri Juura57:52
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:12:27Antto-Iiro Suhonen51:11
    96NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:12:30Wojciech Dwojak53:47
    97FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:13:05Simo Martomaa49:28
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:13:10Jukka Tani49:39
    99FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:13:13Janne Joensivu52:57
    100FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:13:17Raul Ferra50:00
    101FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:16:38Perttu Hietala48:24
    102SWEGvle OK (166)+1:16:44Lasse Jansson51:39
    103SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:17:31Filip Mller1:05:57
    104GBREUOC (1879)+1:17:59Alasdair Pedley56:03
    105SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:19:17Oskar Malmberg48:14
    106FINLynx 2 (169)+1:19:38Jari Ikheimonen58:03
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:20:10Aleksi Lammi53:49
    108FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:20:44Timi Niemensivu52:24
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:21:26Sami Levijoki54:59
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:21:40Matti Suutari57:59
    111SWEVxj OK (95)+1:22:01Mattias Karlsson53:48
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:22:10Mikko Lindberg53:48
    113NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:23:22ystein Haug1:01:54
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:24:04Kaarel Vesilind55:12
    115NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:24:08Peter Nordbrden55:52
    116FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:24:40Kasperi Reijonen53:40
    117SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:25:35Alvaro Prieto48:35
    118SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:25:38Lukas Katvala58:29
    119FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:26:30Miika Vehmas1:04:32
    120FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:26:50Ivan Zolkin51:01
    121SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:26:51Johan Calleberg52:43
    122BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:27:05Igor Lychkou58:53
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:28:20Samuli Kyyrnen56:28
    124SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:28:36Fredrik Wigertz51:41
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:28:49Mikko Poutanen59:36
    126SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:29:12Arvid Henriksson54:40
    127SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:29:28Viktor Janrik50:28
    128SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:30:00Olle Bergstedt1:05:08
    129SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:30:15Hampus Mller1:07:50
    130SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:30:25Erik Malmberg48:04
    131LATOK Meridians (157)+1:30:32Edijs Dzalbs47:57
    132FINOK77 (187)+1:32:17Jonny Donner51:27
    133LATOK Ogre (143)+1:34:35Mikus Zvirbulis58:25
    134FINSK Uusi (174)+1:34:40Olli Malinen1:06:10
    135LTUAzuolas (116)+1:34:59Edvardas Scerbavicius1:02:53
    136RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:35:26Yuriy Masniy48:26
    137FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:35:31Mikko Sipil51:01
    138NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:35:38Eidsmo Tomas53:15
    139LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:35:45Rokas Barauskas55:04
    140NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:35:51Ludvig Rdnes1:02:19
    141FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:35:54Mattiss Sliksjanis1:04:53
    142HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:36:21Attila Molnar55:41
    143LATOK Saldus (153)+1:36:26Uldis Brucis52:04
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:38:02Aleksei Asmolov50:45
    145SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:38:12Melker Forsberg51:35
    146SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:38:41Martin Srnbrink1:02:10
    147LTUVERSME (419)+1:38:54Martynas Stanys52:36
    148SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:39:24Bruno Godefroy52:40
    149FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:39:46Petrus Hanhijrvi52:54
    150SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:40:27Johan Wehlin49:50
    151RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:42:44Roman Kuznetsov55:33
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:42:44Jarno Saarela1:02:24
    153FINOK77 2 (235)+1:43:00Ilari Visuri54:52
    154SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:43:04Oskar Lindqvist1:01:12
    155ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:43:09Jrgen Einpaul57:05
    156SUIBussola OK (189)+1:45:17Patrik Thoma1:00:45
    157NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:45:37Marthe Glersen1:04:14
    158FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:46:26Arttu Kaario58:34
    159ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:46:28Pol Rafols55:55
    160NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:47:05Sondre Ottesen59:33
    161SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:47:11Emil Andersson56:57
    162FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:47:29Juuso Tuomaala1:08:04
    163SWEKils OK (1124)+1:48:16Alfred Pettersson53:00
    164SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:48:43Gunnar Holmgren1:00:52
    165LATOK Kapa (250)+1:48:49Gatis Barons57:59
    166RUSUltra (571)+1:50:12Andrei Fomichev54:43
    167FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:50:16Joonas Nurminen55:02
    168SWETby OK (138)+1:51:31Robert Johansson53:29
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:51:42Erkka Mehtl1:01:52
    170FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:52:30Mikael Niemel1:01:28
    171RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:53:28Egor Popov57:45
    172FINRasTiimi (148)+1:53:30Juha Jokikuona1:06:44
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:53:31Janne Hartman1:08:53
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:53:59Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:03:23
    175SWESkogslparna (136)+1:54:10Arvid Strandberg1:06:28
    176SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:54:46Johan Ahlstrm1:04:25
    177RUSOmega (191)+1:54:54Vladislav Devyatov53:02
    178RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:55:25Nikita Smirnov58:04
    179FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:55:29Mika Korhonen1:10:48
    180FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:55:35Jasper Alajoutsi1:00:06
    181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:55:50Samu Pylvninen1:09:19
    182SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:56:09Albin Larsson1:11:35
    183RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:56:25Aleksei Burago1:00:39
    184DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:56:31Jens Christoffersen1:05:50
    185FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:56:53Henri Jskelinen1:01:44
    186FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:57:01Oskari Lepist53:45
    187FINIF Brahe (178)+1:57:59Patrik Wrnman1:07:25
    188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:58:16Vesa Ylis-Junttila56:25
    189FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:59:03Heikki Istolahti55:57
    190LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:59:34Jevgenijs Bondins1:08:53
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:59:44Jussi Sepp57:43
    192SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:59:54Ola Hultin56:35
    193NORVaregg IL (188)+1:59:56Stian Rykkje1:04:54
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:00:16Linus Rispling1:02:58
    195SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:01:23Hugo Jakobsson1:02:50
    196FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:01:29Juha Malinen1:03:32
    197NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:02:37Hvar B Stormoen1:04:48
    198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:02:38Tomi Kyrnlahti59:02
    199FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:02:50Janne Kansonen59:49
    200FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:04:14Joel Sgfors1:02:56
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >