jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:52:13Juho Leini1:58:00
    302FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:53:11Mari Visnen1:06:43
    303FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:55:13Jaakko Helve1:33:15
    304FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:55:13Toni Rinta1:31:15
    305FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:55:35Erik Kesti1:32:35
    306FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:55:37Heikki Karjalainen1:29:18
    307FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:56:19Toni Tuominen1:44:35
    308SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:56:20Tobias Sterchi1:27:36
    309FINRasti E4 (269)+2:57:06Tero Viik1:24:31
    310NOREnga (227)+2:57:08Rolf Vestre1:19:58
    311FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:57:11Juho Kangas1:23:42
    312SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:57:11Leon Spiller1:29:43
    313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:57:13Satu Linnaranta1:31:42
    314SWERns OK (299)+2:57:41Oscar Sundblom1:37:40
    315SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:59:09Luc Iseli1:23:11
    316FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:59:11Mikko Nurmi1:27:15
    317FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:59:53Aku Korhonen1:44:44
    318SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:00:08Erik Hllstrm1:25:11
    319ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:00:10Sander Linnus1:36:57
    320RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:00:29Artem Tikhonov1:17:06
    321FINNrpes OK (565)+3:00:54Anders Weckstrm1:30:17
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:01:30Tero Khtv1:34:36
    323SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:01:34Martin Beijer1:54:32
    324SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:01:47Thomas Persson1:28:00
    325FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:03:07Juha-Matti Inget1:32:30
    326FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:03:26August Hgnabba1:22:32
    327LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:03:35Aigars Varna1:33:09
    328FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:03:43Teemu Kerkola1:20:36
    329LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:03:47Vieds Lusa1:21:52
    330FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:03:49Ville Forsstrm1:22:43
    331FINPargas IF (314)+3:03:51Alex Virtala1:12:36
    332SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:03:55Viktor Wassen1:05:44
    333FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:04:01Henri Taanila1:18:54
    334FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:04:08Paulus Hanhijrvi1:39:17
    335FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:04:10Mikko Fldt1:32:01
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:04:15Pihla Otsamo1:22:09
    337FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:04:18Matti Laasanen1:28:03
    338FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:04:33Antti Jrvenp1:12:15
    339FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:04:50Niko Larmala1:17:32
    340FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:05:08Mikko Truhponen1:20:08
    341FINLammin Ski (257)+3:05:35Jussi Pakari1:28:41
    342FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:05:39Janne Vasenius1:30:36
    343FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:05:55Eero Liimatainen1:32:47
    344SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:06:03Patric de Boussard1:36:57
    345FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:06:04Backys Rolandas1:08:39
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:06:07Anton Hamppu1:31:35
    347NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:06:18Per-Ola Ulseth1:31:02
    348FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:06:24Ilkka Ruokola1:36:57
    349SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:06:37Bengt Norrman1:26:42
    350FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:07:01Juho Saarinen1:20:19
    351FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:07:02Tuomas Multala2:01:59
    352FINOK Botnia (278)+3:07:10Dan Snre1:36:29
    353FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:07:15Risto Ruohola1:42:05
    354SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:07:40Lars Gerhardsson1:38:17
    355FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:07:52Kalle Martikainen1:30:57
    356NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:08:01Fredrik Larsen1:28:08
    357SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:08:06Jakob Gadefors Nau1:25:57
    358SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:08:09Simon Svahn1:33:31
    359FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:08:18Visa Sippu1:56:40
    360RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:08:19Sanya Luchina1:33:17
    361FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:08:34Oleg Anuchkin1:19:52
    362FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:08:36Jussi Helenius1:20:14
    363FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:08:38Jarmo Lindroos1:20:34
    364FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:09:03Jukka Jarva1:35:06
    365FINNostars (301)+3:09:16Kari Salonen1:16:16
    366FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:09:29Eero-Antti Lonka1:30:16
    367FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:10:06Pentti Shnoro1:31:18
    368GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:10:10Michael Finkenstaedt1:20:04
    369ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:10:15Kaido Nurja1:20:23
    370LTUTakas OK (350)+3:10:21Paulius Saulenas1:38:20
    371SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:10:43Anders Atterbrand1:30:39
    372FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:11:24Casper Fingerroos1:34:39
    373RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:12:09Evgenii Rogovskii1:23:56
    374FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:12:27Juho Mtt1:27:56
    375SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:13:30Mikael Utter1:36:32
    376SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:13:31Gustav Melander1:43:48
    377SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:13:59Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:21:14
    378LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:15:02Emils Vainovskis1:21:33
    379FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:15:24Marko Hoikka1:27:03
    380SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:15:25Albin Detterfelt1:26:53
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:15:58Akseli Julkunen1:12:57
    382FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:16:10Marko Kmrinen1:36:46
    383SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:16:12Henrik Bjrk1:32:36
    384FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:16:21Turo Vtinen1:24:24
    385NOREmit (321)+3:16:38Mika Kulmala1:33:34
    386LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:16:53Janis Ruksans1:18:59
    387SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:17:08Niklas Floren1:34:40
    388FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:17:08Taito Jeskanen1:34:06
    389FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:17:08Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:42:20
    390LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:17:11Egons Solmanis1:35:27
    391FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:17:20Hongell Esa1:17:22
    392LATAluksne (926)+3:17:56Edmunds Zvaigzne1:30:05
    393FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:18:01Eemeli Kokkonen1:21:19
    394FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:18:33Tero Taulavuori1:24:51
    395FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:18:34Markku Mnty1:21:28
    396GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:19:03Matt Leitch1:32:10
    397GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:19:35Anna Reinhardt1:20:32
    398SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:19:52Katrin Mller1:21:47
    399ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:19:55Markus Rene Pae1:42:25
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:20:20Sami Karvonen1:39:30
    401FINPesikunta (1550)+3:21:22Jouni Leppsaajo1:41:48
    402FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:21:31Janne Nurmi1:39:35
    403NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:21:56Endre Wigaard1:56:01
    404NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:22:12Hvard Skriubakken2:03:30
    405FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:22:14Olavi Kanerva1:14:59
    406FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:23:13Jukka Lehtonen1:33:43
    407FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:23:18Juhani Leppl1:35:50
    408NORVang OL (1316)+3:23:20Ole Johan Brten1:32:28
    409FINLynx 5 (623)+3:24:08Simo Sukselainen1:25:00
    410SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:24:32Mats berg1:27:26
    411NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:24:37Nils Harald Staff1:31:44
    412NORVerdal OK (325)+3:24:56Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:30:05
    413SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:25:09Gian-Reto Schaad1:38:42
    414SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:26:26Olle Lindman1:30:43
    415GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:26:43Phil Murray1:29:47
    416FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:26:55Hannu Korhonen1:37:17
    417FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:27:19Ville Pakkanen1:15:31
    418NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:27:32Vidar Strand1:38:31
    419FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:27:53Eeva Hakala1:26:27
    420FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:28:06Matias Rinta1:31:49
    421FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:28:11Vesa Takaoja1:43:01
    422ESTPuujalad (389)+3:28:21Kaljur Timo1:36:16
    423NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:28:43Arne Grevskott1:39:41
    424FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:28:45Jarmo Peltola1:51:57
    425FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:28:49Jonatan Svahn1:44:34
    426ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:28:57Marti Kaljuve1:59:21
    427FINMurut (444)+3:29:18Matleena Bostrm1:20:24
    428FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:29:22Kimmo Rauhamki1:40:44
    429FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:29:28Niko Leppsalmi1:46:17
    430FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:30:01Jukka Lukkari1:21:26
    431FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:30:13Lauri Tapola1:28:32
    432FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:30:19Antti Rsnen1:38:34
    433SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:30:25Adlerteg Camilla1:47:11
    434FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:30:38Ari Niskanen1:29:11
    435FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:30:40Juhani Pitknen1:40:41
    436RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:30:46Pavel Raev1:30:31
    437SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:30:46Vidar Persson1:40:41
    438ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:30:47Paul Poopuu1:23:11
    439FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:30:55Pekka Niemel1:21:45
    440FINGRK (1769)+3:30:56Ville Mkel1:10:57
    441FINSocca (1833)+3:31:01Mikko Haara1:42:16
    442FINRastiseiska (356)+3:31:09Miikka Korhonen2:07:58
    443FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:31:18Juha Lehto1:40:42
    444FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:31:36Axel Johansson1:45:35
    445USAOUSA (629)+3:31:38Theman Greg1:12:22
    446FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:31:56Joakim Hakala1:33:37
    447NORGNEIST (360)+3:32:23Tom yvind Johannessen1:55:49
    448FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:32:27Antti Korhonen1:39:31
    449FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:33:47Markku NIkki1:48:27
    450NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:33:57Aurora Fossy1:35:43
    451FINHerraseura (601)+3:34:19Atte Jantunen1:35:13
    452FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:34:21Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:46:48
    453FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:34:31Juha Mikkola1:35:43
    454FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:35:01Tuomo Nieminen1:30:20
    455SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:35:32Henrik Balague1:24:58
    456FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:35:33Juha Uuskoski1:49:56
    457FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:35:56Anssi Parkkinen1:48:22
    458FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:36:28Matti Kallio1:17:23
    459SWELeksands OK (217)+3:36:36Hanna Mller1:16:53
    460NORGanddal IL (827)+3:36:52Clemens Sundby xnevad1:25:56
    461FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:36:54Ville Laine1:17:31
    462FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:37:05Marko Koskelainen1:30:05
    463RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:37:12Andrei Ivanov1:43:40
    464SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:37:29Pr Noren1:24:49
    465FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:37:29Salla Saarijrvi1:36:04
    466FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:37:37Aapo Pasanen1:58:14
    467FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:37:40Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:56:56
    468NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:37:54Jan Blandkjenn1:52:18
    469FINPelikassit (654)+3:38:09Aku Lilja1:26:36
    470FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:38:47Aimo Aalto1:36:54
    471FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:39:08Teuvo Hautamki1:55:07
    472FINMADROG (425)+3:39:16Vehmaa Hannu1:33:18
    473SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:39:34Anders Kindbom1:31:49
    474FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:39:41Simon Frjd1:19:40
    475FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:40:12Jani Toivanen1:32:14
    476FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:40:51Janne Karhu1:31:42
    477FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:41:06Johanna Niittymki1:34:37
    478NORWing OK (1035)+3:41:43Mathias Bjugan1:14:04
    479NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:41:46Kristian Fredrik Thomassen2:01:58
    480NORk-94 (448)+3:41:49Rune Teigland1:38:29
    481FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:42:01Markus Pajari1:39:13
    482FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:42:48Juuso Aurasmaa1:34:20
    483FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:42:58Timo Vyrynen1:37:52
    484FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:43:09Tapio Jaatinen1:49:34
    485FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:43:17Sampsa Kavander1:37:38
    486FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:43:18Erkki Isokoski1:39:31
    487FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:43:25Alexandra Voytova1:35:09
    488FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:43:57Kari Matilainen1:33:03
    489SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:44:42Boris Bauman1:42:05
    490FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:44:49Tomi Hankaniemi1:59:31
    491FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:45:18Ikonen Pasi1:23:59
    492FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:45:45Teemu Hirvikallio2:15:19
    493FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:45:57Jari Johansson1:27:00
    494FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:46:03Heikki Nousiainen1:25:01
    495FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:46:07Mikko Hautala1:25:23
    496FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:46:11Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:41:06
    497FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:46:13Heikki Frilander1:50:13
    498SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:46:30Roger Ek1:43:40
    499FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:46:35Sakari Jarva2:05:08
    500FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:46:48Aki Venlinen1:45:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >