jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:54:15Juho Leini2:03:10
    302FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:56:12Jaakko Helve1:37:22
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:56:22Toni Rinta1:35:32
    304FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:56:54Erik Kesti1:37:02
    305FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:56:57Heikki Karjalainen1:33:46
    306FINRasti E4 (269)+2:58:13Tero Viik1:28:46
    307NOREnga (227)+2:58:17Rolf Vestre1:24:15
    308SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:58:18Leon Spiller1:33:58
    309FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:58:41Juho Kangas1:28:20
    310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:58:41Satu Linnaranta1:36:18
    311SWERns OK (299)+2:58:54Oscar Sundblom1:42:01
    312FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:59:38Toni Tuominen1:51:02
    313SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:00:13Luc Iseli1:27:23
    314FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:00:14Mikko Nurmi1:31:26
    315ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:01:17Sander Linnus1:41:12
    316RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:01:19Artem Tikhonov1:21:04
    317SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:01:45Tobias Sterchi1:36:09
    318FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:02:07Aku Korhonen1:50:06
    319SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:02:09Erik Hllstrm1:30:20
    320FINNrpes OK (565)+3:02:34Anders Weckstrm1:35:05
    321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:03:37Thomas Persson1:32:58
    322SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:03:41Martin Beijer1:59:47
    323FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:03:46Tero Khtv1:40:00
    324FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:04:16August Hgnabba1:26:30
    325SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:04:28Viktor Wassen1:09:25
    326FINPargas IF (314)+3:04:31Alex Virtala1:16:24
    327LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:04:35Vieds Lusa1:25:48
    328FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:04:38Henri Taanila1:22:39
    329FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:04:42Ville Forsstrm1:26:44
    330FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:04:46Teemu Kerkola1:24:47
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:04:51Juha-Matti Inget1:37:22
    332LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:05:02Aigars Varna1:37:44
    333FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:05:10Antti Jrvenp1:16:00
    334FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:05:32Matti Laasanen1:32:25
    335FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:05:39Paulus Hanhijrvi1:43:56
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:05:42Pihla Otsamo1:26:44
    337FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:06:00Mikko Fldt1:36:59
    338FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:06:15Niko Larmala1:22:05
    339FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:06:31Backys Rolandas1:12:14
    340FINLammin Ski (257)+3:06:54Jussi Pakari1:33:08
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:07:00Anton Hamppu1:35:36
    342FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:07:06Janne Vasenius1:35:11
    343SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:07:34Patric de Boussard1:41:36
    344FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:07:59Ilkka Ruokola1:41:40
    345SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:08:00Bengt Norrman1:31:13
    346NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:08:11Per-Ola Ulseth1:36:03
    347FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:08:14Juho Saarinen1:24:40
    348FINOK Botnia (278)+3:08:18Dan Snre1:40:45
    349FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:09:13Eero Liimatainen1:39:13
    350FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:09:18Risto Ruohola1:47:16
    351FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:09:36Oleg Anuchkin1:24:02
    352RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:09:36Sanya Luchina1:37:42
    353SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:09:38Simon Svahn1:38:08
    354FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:09:41Mikko Truhponen1:27:49
    355FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:09:44Jussi Helenius1:24:30
    356NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:09:46Fredrik Larsen1:33:01
    357FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:09:47Kalle Martikainen1:36:00
    358SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:09:48Jakob Gadefors Nau1:30:47
    359FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:09:48Jarmo Lindroos1:24:52
    360FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:09:56Tuomas Multala2:08:01
    361SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:09:59Lars Gerhardsson1:43:44
    362FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:10:00Visa Sippu2:01:30
    363FINNostars (301)+3:10:40Kari Salonen1:20:48
    364FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:11:01Eero-Antti Lonka1:34:56
    365LTUTakas OK (350)+3:11:16Paulius Saulenas1:42:23
    366ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:11:21Kaido Nurja1:24:37
    367GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:11:36Michael Finkenstaedt1:24:38
    368FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:12:38Pentti Shnoro1:36:58
    369FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:12:50Casper Fingerroos1:39:13
    370FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:13:42Juho Mtt1:32:19
    371RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:13:46Evgenii Rogovskii1:28:41
    372SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:15:49Gustav Melander1:49:14
    373SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:16:03Mikael Utter1:42:13
    374LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:16:14Emils Vainovskis1:25:53
    375FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:16:30Akseli Julkunen1:16:37
    376FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:16:33Jukka Jarva1:45:44
    377SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:16:35Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:26:58
    378SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:17:35Anders Atterbrand1:40:39
    379LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:18:12Janis Ruksans1:23:26
    380FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:18:14Marko Kmrinen1:41:58
    381SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:18:28Niklas Floren1:39:08
    382SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:18:30Henrik Bjrk1:38:02
    383FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:18:35Marko Hoikka1:33:22
    384LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:18:36Egons Solmanis1:40:00
    385NOREmit (321)+3:18:38Mika Kulmala1:38:42
    386SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:18:43Albin Detterfelt1:33:19
    387FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:18:53Hongell Esa1:22:03
    388FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:19:05Taito Jeskanen1:39:11
    389FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:19:27Eemeli Kokkonen1:25:53
    390FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:19:46Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:48:06
    391FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:20:05Tero Taulavuori1:29:31
    392LATAluksne (926)+3:20:13Edmunds Zvaigzne1:35:30
    393GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:20:21Matt Leitch1:36:36
    394FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:20:25Markku Mnty1:26:27
    395ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:20:56Markus Rene Pae1:46:34
    396GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:20:56Anna Reinhardt1:25:01
    397SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:20:59Katrin Mller1:26:02
    398NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:23:12Endre Wigaard2:00:25
    399FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:23:18Olavi Kanerva1:19:11
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:23:21Sami Karvonen1:45:39
    401NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:24:58Hvard Skriubakken2:09:24
    402FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:25:03Juhani Leppl1:40:43
    403NORVang OL (1316)+3:25:08Ole Johan Brten1:37:24
    404FINLynx 5 (623)+3:25:28Simo Sukselainen1:29:28
    405SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:26:09Mats berg1:32:11
    406NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:26:11Nils Harald Staff1:36:26
    407NORVerdal OK (325)+3:26:17Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:34:34
    408FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:26:20Jukka Lehtonen1:39:58
    409SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:27:43Gian-Reto Schaad1:44:24
    410FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:27:50Hannu Korhonen1:41:20
    411FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:27:52Janne Nurmi1:49:04
    412FINPesikunta (1550)+3:27:57Jouni Leppsaajo1:51:31
    413SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:28:12Olle Lindman1:35:37
    414GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:28:19Phil Murray1:34:31
    415FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:28:33Ville Pakkanen1:19:53
    416FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:29:56Eeva Hakala1:31:38
    417FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:30:01Matias Rinta1:36:52
    418NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:30:05Vidar Strand1:44:12
    419FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:30:11Vesa Takaoja1:48:09
    420ESTPuujalad (389)+3:30:12Kaljur Timo1:41:15
    421FINMurut (444)+3:30:24Matleena Bostrm1:24:38
    422FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:30:39Jarmo Peltola1:56:59
    423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:30:42Jonatan Svahn1:49:35
    424NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:30:51Arne Grevskott1:44:57
    425ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:30:53Marti Kaljuve2:04:25
    426FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:31:10Kimmo Rauhamki1:45:40
    427FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:31:16Jukka Lukkari1:25:49
    428FINGRK (1769)+3:31:35Ville Mkel1:14:44
    429FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:31:46Lauri Tapola1:33:13
    430ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:32:04Paul Poopuu1:27:36
    431FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:32:06Pekka Niemel1:26:04
    432SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:32:09Adlerteg Camilla1:52:03
    433FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:32:14Juhani Pitknen1:45:23
    434USAOUSA (629)+3:32:15Theman Greg1:16:07
    435RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:32:25Pavel Raev1:35:18
    436FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:32:26Antti Rsnen1:43:49
    437FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:32:46Axel Johansson1:49:53
    438FINSocca (1833)+3:32:51Mikko Haara1:47:14
    439FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:32:53Juha Lehto1:45:25
    440SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:33:08Vidar Persson1:46:11
    441FINRastiseiska (356)+3:33:25Miikka Korhonen2:13:22
    442FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:33:28Joakim Hakala1:38:17
    443NORGNEIST (360)+3:35:13Tom yvind Johannessen2:01:47
    444FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:35:15Ari Niskanen1:36:56
    445NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:35:22Aurora Fossy1:40:16
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:36:08Antti Korhonen1:46:20
    447FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:36:16Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:51:51
    448FINHerraseura (601)+3:36:18Atte Jantunen1:40:20
    449FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:36:25Juha Mikkola1:40:45
    450FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:36:32Tuomo Nieminen1:34:59
    451FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:36:42Markku NIkki1:54:30
    452FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:37:02Juha Uuskoski1:54:33
    453SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:37:06Henrik Balague1:29:40
    454NORGanddal IL (827)+3:37:28Clemens Sundby xnevad1:29:40
    455FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:37:33Ville Laine1:21:18
    456SWELeksands OK (217)+3:37:45Hanna Mller1:21:10
    457FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:37:53Matti Kallio1:21:56
    458FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:37:58Anssi Parkkinen1:53:32
    459FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:39:06Salla Saarijrvi1:40:49
    460FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:39:10Aapo Pasanen2:02:55
    461FINPelikassit (654)+3:39:20Aku Lilja1:30:55
    462SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:39:26Pr Noren1:29:54
    463RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:40:07Andrei Ivanov1:49:43
    464FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:40:20Charlotta Pihlflyckt2:02:44
    465FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:40:45Simon Frjd1:23:52
    466FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:40:57Aimo Aalto1:42:12
    467FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:42:03Niko Leppsalmi2:02:00
    468FINMADROG (425)+3:42:38Vehmaa Hannu1:39:48
    469NORWing OK (1035)+3:42:41Mathias Bjugan1:18:10
    470FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:43:13Markus Pajari1:43:33
    471FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:43:14Marko Koskelainen1:39:22
    472NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:43:18Kristian Fredrik Thomassen2:06:38
    473FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:44:10Janne Karhu1:38:09
    474FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:44:24Juuso Aurasmaa1:39:04
    475NORk-94 (448)+3:44:39Rune Teigland1:44:27
    476FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:44:44Erkki Isokoski1:44:05
    477FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:44:48Timo Vyrynen1:42:50
    478FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:44:52Sampsa Kavander1:42:21
    479FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:44:59Tapio Jaatinen1:54:32
    480SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:45:45Anders Kindbom1:41:08
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:45:45Alexandra Voytova1:40:37
    482FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:45:52Jani Toivanen1:41:02
    483FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:46:01Kari Matilainen1:38:15
    484SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:46:51Boris Bauman1:47:22
    485FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:47:05Johanna Niittymki1:43:44
    486FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:47:07Heikki Nousiainen1:29:13
    487FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:47:23Ikonen Pasi1:29:12
    488FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:47:37Teuvo Hautamki2:06:44
    489FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:47:39Jari Johansson1:31:50
    490FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:47:42Mikko Hautala1:30:06
    491FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:48:06Tomi Hankaniemi2:05:56
    492FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:48:08Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:46:11
    493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:48:20Heimo Pulkkinen1:34:50
    494FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:48:34Sakari Jarva2:10:15
    495SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:48:37Roger Ek1:48:55
    496FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:48:46Dan Stenlund1:32:38
    497FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:48:47Aki Venlinen1:50:52
    498FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:48:52Esa Maajrvi1:35:24
    499FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:49:11Jouni Mutka1:43:14
    500FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:49:12Heikki Frilander1:56:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >