jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:37:10Tuomas Aalto1:45:58
    702FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:37:11Juhamatti Listala1:58:31
    703FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:37:24Ari Haajanen1:49:46
    704FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:37:25Hannu Heinelo2:00:13
    705FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:37:30Petri Rolig1:35:42
    706FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:37:52Johannes Kolu2:04:04
    707ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:38:21Marek Pritsik1:49:46
    708FINSalparasti (1077)+4:38:32Tomi Anttila1:48:21
    709FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:38:36Teppo Rautiainen1:47:17
    710FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:38:42Heikki Lassila1:54:34
    711LATSurikati (479)+4:39:19Raimonds Kaze1:53:52
    712FINKonserni (820)+4:39:25Ilari Arponen1:47:38
    713FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:39:30Marko Laine2:08:17
    714FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:39:42Sakari Parttimaa1:38:34
    715FINRastihaukat (568)+4:39:59Esko Sorri1:42:26
    716FINKerkesix (1870)+4:40:11Nino Ahokas2:13:29
    717FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:40:13Jari Kivel1:55:56
    718FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:40:16Juha Rantala1:39:38
    719FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:40:20Rami Saarijrvi1:45:40
    720FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:40:27Olli Vesalainen2:09:06
    721FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:40:41Aulis Rantala1:59:01
    722FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:41:06Janne Pitkkoski2:23:55
    723FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:41:16Hanna Vuorela1:45:34
    724FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:41:22Ilpo Kiiala1:47:29
    725NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:41:30Rune Nygrd1:59:34
    726FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:41:33Jussi Mattila1:54:50
    727FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:41:35Jorma Pekkanen1:48:35
    728FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:41:47Teemu Kantelinen1:54:39
    729LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:42:04Jan Sliva2:13:44
    730FINTT226 (669)+4:42:16Marko Myllymki1:41:16
    731SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:42:39Elin Berg2:05:08
    732ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:44:04Mariano DAndrea1:51:36
    733FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:44:08Ville Hiltunen2:12:48
    734FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:44:11Timo Sihvonen1:53:34
    735FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:44:12Mikko Varonen1:43:24
    736FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:44:13Terhi Martikainen2:07:27
    737FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:44:15Sampo Jrnefelt1:41:44
    738FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:44:16Kyhk Mika1:45:53
    739FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:44:17Ossi Luoma1:52:01
    740FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:44:19Harri Virkkala1:48:45
    741SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:44:20Lukas Granlund2:10:48
    742FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:44:21Sami Kinnunen1:57:27
    743FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:44:35Timo Tolonen1:57:40
    744FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:45:49Samuel Hyypp1:30:37
    745FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:46:15Otso Mkel1:52:45
    746FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:46:19Harri Taipale1:55:45
    747FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:46:25Esa Haaranen1:45:27
    748NORRingerike OL (807)+4:46:34Oskar Arnevik1:37:24
    749FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:46:44Agnes Mercier1:40:10
    750LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:47:20Kaspars Purmalis1:47:10
    751FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:47:26Arttu Sankari2:09:34
    752FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:47:28Henri Trm1:53:33
    753FINVeikkaus (924)+4:47:29Kauno Saario1:48:09
    754FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:47:34Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:54:58
    755NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:47:35Nicolai Hbschle1:38:26
    756FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:47:52Niina Laakso1:43:29
    757FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:48:02Juha Enroth1:58:17
    758FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:49:20Timo Rantala1:47:52
    759FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:49:21Samu Pietilinen2:02:15
    760FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:49:24Jutta Kanerva2:20:07
    761FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:49:26Kimmo Eronen1:55:05
    762FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:49:40Kari Huttunen1:47:46
    763FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:49:46Petteri Blomqvist1:55:07
    764FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:50:04Marko Yl-Kotola1:41:31
    765FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:50:04Arne Sgfors1:50:24
    766FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:50:13Essi Kangasaho1:37:44
    767SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:50:24Jens Werner1:42:06
    768FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:50:29Markus-Mikko Kylml1:50:48
    769FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:51:15Bror-Gustav Brden1:55:53
    770FINPaVi (520)+4:52:00Henrik Lindell2:23:19
    771NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:52:40ivind Myhre1:55:58
    772FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:52:42Mika Nieminen1:42:24
    773FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:52:44Matti Jakkula1:57:22
    774FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:52:49Pertti Lappalainen1:43:53
    775FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:53:16Lauri Kaijansinkko1:59:14
    776FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:53:22Jukka Auvinen1:31:14
    777FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:53:34Pyry Viberg1:39:48
    778FINIK rnen (636)+4:53:52Anterus Puranen1:59:55
    779FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:53:56Tuomas Jrvinen2:03:32
    780FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:54:00Hannu Pohjola1:38:45
    781FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:54:05Erik Lnnfeldt1:50:08
    782FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:54:07Ari Jalli1:50:32
    783FINJuntit OK (506)+4:54:16Tomi Maksimainen2:06:57
    784FINSukK 83 (661)+4:54:19Jere Viljanen1:54:11
    785FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:54:19Jouni Ruotsalainen1:53:54
    786FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:54:32Olli Enqvist2:11:23
    787FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:54:40Marja Rauhalammi2:03:57
    788NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:54:41Rune Strte1:39:30
    789FINeLadies (664)+4:54:49Kirsi Bostrm1:47:58
    790FINRajaveljet (628)+4:54:51Tuomo Teno1:59:23
    791FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:55:09Matti Ylitalo1:46:31
    792FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:55:14Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:23:17
    793FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:55:35Antero Lappalainen1:40:32
    794FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:55:42Kalle Jntti2:06:52
    795FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:55:58Sami Koivula1:54:50
    796FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:56:23Antti Kajan1:42:35
    797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:56:24Jussi Kokkonen1:48:51
    798FINAjokoirat (854)+4:56:32Kristian Karlsson1:55:41
    799FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:56:33Ville Salovaara2:07:47
    800FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:57:22Juha Jokela1:38:08
    801FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:57:49Panu Koivula1:55:20
    802ESTOK TON (1091)+4:58:00Andres Lauba1:50:53
    803FINTeam Azure (814)+4:58:05Tommi Niskanen1:51:22
    804FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:58:06Niilo Liuhto1:50:40
    805FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:58:07Antti Uotila1:42:24
    806FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:58:08Aino Ojanen1:49:15
    807FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:58:08Ilkka Valjakka1:43:26
    808FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:58:09Tuukka Tuomela2:00:57
    809FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:58:10Marko Alin1:48:17
    810FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:58:15Timo Saarinen1:55:48
    811FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:58:17Eero Heikkil2:04:17
    812FINTamrock (687)+4:58:20Tuukka Makkonen1:47:28
    813FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:58:22Jukka Eeva1:39:13
    814FINPalo-88 (753)+4:58:23Terho Haapajrvi2:00:36
    815FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:58:35Dimitri Tuomela1:37:36
    816FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:58:36Jiri Kopra2:08:41
    817FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:58:38Kari Vainio2:11:38
    818FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:58:43Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:54:26
    819SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:58:46Jacob Berg1:59:41
    820FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:58:49Arto Hlinen2:01:27
    821FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:58:51Mika Mukkala2:18:50
    822FINSAL (455)+4:59:35Eero Rantala2:02:00
    823LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:59:42Toms Straume1:50:49
    824FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:59:44Anne Hartonen1:48:33
    825FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:59:47Antti Vilkkil2:07:41
    826FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:59:48Kuikan samoilijat 61:56:18
    827FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:59:53Veikko Leinonen1:56:00
    828FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:59:55Riikka Pasanen2:10:03
    829SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+5:00:12Stig Larsson2:22:30
    830FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:00:16Saku Suuriniemi2:21:51
    831FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:00:19Tim Kankfelt1:31:05
    832FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:00:34Toni Paloheimo1:31:32
    833FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:01:29Veikko Maijala1:58:24
    834FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:01:31Ari Niemensivu2:05:19
    835FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+5:01:44Jussi Malinen2:40:28
    836FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:01:57Joona Vuorela1:51:00
    837SWEIOF (662)+5:02:14Daniel Leibundgut1:54:06
    838FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:02:16Joona Koistinen1:49:39
    839FINSK Uranus (726)+5:02:17Alpo Mikkonen2:05:10
    840SWEOK Msen (495)+5:02:45Stefan Westlin1:57:53
    841FINTornator (702)+5:02:51Antti Siirtola1:59:44
    842FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:02:51Marko Joentausta1:49:24
    843FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:03:04Miro Piippolainen2:09:38
    844SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:03:11Tilde Backlund1:33:43
    845FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:03:19Pekka Patana1:54:27
    846FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:03:34Jari Alamaa2:02:07
    847FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:03:40Tommi Grhn2:08:11
    848FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:03:46Elias Tolvanen2:12:20
    849FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:04:24Pietari Korhonen1:48:57
    850FINSK-0K (1621)+5:05:04Teemu Kanerva2:14:26
    851SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:05:09Allan Everum2:47:45
    852FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:05:13Ari Niiranen1:50:38
    853FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:05:15Jukka Alinikula1:37:32
    854NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:05:22Kjell Maroni2:14:09
    855SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:05:36Peter Zetterstrm1:52:00
    856SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:05:46Tor Gustavsson1:48:06
    857FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:05:58Olli Hmlinen2:04:22
    858FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:06:42Juho Latvala1:55:44
    859LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:07:32Ansis Skrastins1:55:23
    860FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:07:37Tapani Repo2:00:28
    861FINAC Harharetki (671)+5:08:24Jari Ruokonen1:53:20
    862SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:08:34Florian Haller2:07:43
    863FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:08:52Antti Takala1:53:34
    864FINJudica (1758)+5:08:54Hessu Kosonen1:58:49
    865FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:08:57Aleksi Hatakka2:09:32
    866FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:09:07Petri Hulkko1:49:46
    867FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:09:23Jari Nousiainen2:08:11
    868FINInnOK (1069)+5:09:29Olavi Kernen2:17:17
    869FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:09:30Tero Kokko2:01:06
    870FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:09:35Marko Sopo1:42:47
    871FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:09:37Jukka Siiril1:58:05
    872FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:09:39Henna Salminen2:13:58
    873FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:09:45Karri Kaasinen2:12:24
    874FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+5:09:47Lasse Laaksonen1:50:53
    875FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:09:49Kim Hellstrm2:07:49
    876FINFujitsu (655)+5:09:58Pauli Salminen2:38:25
    877FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:09:59Christoffer Melin1:57:00
    878FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:10:15Jukka Niskanen2:09:02
    879FINKTTO (983)+5:10:21Teemu Vuorinen1:58:23
    880SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:10:26Martin Sandqvist1:32:07
    881FINTurun Visat (805)+5:10:32Anssi Tervonen1:36:42
    882FINMacGregor (748)+5:10:37Kari Tirkkonen2:11:08
    883FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:10:56Mikko Pihlatie2:16:01
    884FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:10:58Tiina Paavola1:59:34
    885FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:11:10Mikael hrnberg2:13:06
    886FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:12:18Ilkka Kntti2:29:02
    887FINToiska (957)+5:12:24Uula Ranta2:38:54
    888FINEricsson SK (929)+5:12:37Johan Skld2:08:09
    889FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:12:39Mari Torri-Tuominen2:12:24
    890FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:12:44Ville Vepslinen2:02:11
    891FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:12:59Janne Viljamaa2:00:28
    892FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:13:13Mikko Ponsi1:47:17
    893FINParoc (1719)+5:13:19Jussi Vainio1:59:40
    894FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:13:27Antti Auvinen2:03:05
    895FINMets Board Kyro (955)+5:13:32Janne Jylh1:41:51
    896FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:13:55Erkki Kuosmanen2:00:11
    897FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:13:58Jani Markkanen1:59:04
    898FINHrt Lampaat (713)+5:13:58Mikko Helminen1:48:52
    899FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+5:14:03Teemu Sipil1:56:08
    900FINErnaali (796)+5:14:09Olli Jskelinen2:09:51
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >