jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 15,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+8:19:06Matti Mattila2:50:29
    1302FINPVTUTKL (1092)+8:20:38Perttu Silvola2:42:58
    1303FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+8:20:45Arto Nummela2:43:32
    1304FINTeam Keisanen (898)+8:21:01Janne Keisanen2:08:12
    1305FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+8:21:20Joel Siikanen2:56:24
    1306FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+8:21:31Risto Saloranta2:29:45
    1307FINRasti 88 3 (663)+8:21:35Tuomas Piha2:23:00
    1308FINKarvapallo (1736)+8:21:52Ristomatti Lanne2:41:12
    1309FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:22:34Tapani Koivisto2:19:41
    1310SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+8:22:43Anders Sundelin3:29:46
    1311FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+8:23:10Atte Koljonen2:24:01
    1312FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:23:40Pertteli Salmenper2:34:04
    1313FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+8:23:40Antti Vesterinen2:42:38
    1314FINFTA (650)+8:23:49Joonas Taipale2:22:11
    1315FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+8:24:17Markku Kokkonen3:19:12
    1316FINLkintvarikko (1569)+8:24:22Jouni Muhonen2:41:41
    1317FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+8:24:36Ulla Vilkman2:45:41
    1318FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+8:25:28Tauno Lemettinen2:41:17
    1319FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:25:29Noora Hyyrynen2:09:06
    1320FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:25:32Sahila Tommi2:19:30
    1321FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:26:04Mila Koljonen2:40:28
    1322FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+8:26:39Otto von Hellens2:41:00
    1323FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+8:27:01Jaakko Tanhuanp2:39:21
    1324FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:27:15Tiina Kihlstrm2:29:28
    1325FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+8:28:04Mikko Mkip2:42:28
    1326FINHaikkiheikit (944)+8:28:37Lassi Salmela2:41:29
    1327FINTeam Maha (1875)+8:29:49Juhani Pekkala2:56:28
    1328FINIisalmen Visa (934)+8:30:30Elina Hartikainen2:58:04
    1329FINTP Gourp (1086)+8:30:47Vesa Koivula2:56:18
    1330FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+8:30:56Timo Ala-Kanto2:50:07
    1331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:32:47Jari Seppl2:17:55
    1332FINSyv pummi (1152)+8:33:08Mikko Paananen2:54:30
    1333FINmroom (1655)+8:33:49heidi salonen2:03:06
    1334FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+8:34:01Ari-Pekka Pasanen2:57:42
    1335FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+8:34:04Asko Linden3:01:48
    1336FINPttk (1186)+8:34:39Pauli Impivaara2:17:21
    1337FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+8:35:10Joel Tommila3:15:05
    1338FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:35:20Jouko Ruuskanen2:54:11
    1339FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:35:25Tuomas Mustonen2:33:58
    1340FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+8:35:46Jouko Lappalainen2:33:34
    1341FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:36:17Urho Sivonen2:39:43
    1342FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:36:26Anniina Tolkkinen2:53:37
    1343FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:37:06Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:19:00
    1344FINOff Course (1832)+8:37:22Riikka Nurminen2:58:22
    1345FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+8:37:31Jenni Vallenius3:18:23
    1346FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:37:41Ville-Matias Kelho2:58:00
    1347FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+8:38:11Reijo Kivel2:53:57
    1348FINVertikaalimato (1591)+8:38:24Joonas Timperi2:58:35
    1349FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:38:55Rauli Rautavuori2:06:08
    1350FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:40:09Marko Ukkola2:39:18
    1351FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+8:40:24Iiro Joutsen3:19:12
    1352FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:40:49Jukka Viero2:17:53
    1353FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+8:41:09Jussi Koskinen3:19:05
    1354FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:41:17Lasse Ensuo2:40:41
    1355FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:41:24Kirsi Vesterinen2:55:52
    1356FINVTT (699)+8:41:32Jarmo Kouko2:47:32
    1357FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:41:51Jussi Broberg2:31:23
    1358FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:42:14Vesa Metso2:47:16
    1359FINME Pummit (1204)+8:42:27Toivainen Olavi2:56:56
    1360FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:42:43Jorma Ikheimo3:14:51
    1361FINMetslehti (1745)+8:43:56Olli Muhonen4:21:14
    1362FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:44:46Paatola Timo2:28:56
    1363DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:44:59Johannsen Bjarne2:39:26
    1364FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:45:47Jorma Heikkinen2:42:02
    1365FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+8:46:05Timo Ojala2:48:48
    1366FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:46:14Timo Vre2:41:29
    1367FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:47:03Miina Orell2:35:38
    1368FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:47:04Aki Halme2:39:50
    1369FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:47:19Anna-Leena Talaster2:56:10
    1370FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+8:48:07Kari Mastokangas3:05:53
    1371FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:48:23Sampsa Launiainen2:43:37
    1372FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:49:00Jaakko Senttula2:41:30
    1373FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:49:27Riku Tiusanen2:40:29
    1374FINJutopia (1562)+8:49:50Mikko Jutila2:57:41
    1375FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+8:49:53Marko Liikamaa3:28:40
    1376FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:50:13Iina Elfving2:40:26
    1377FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+8:51:09Mikko Lindroth3:45:28
    1378FINRastiaasit (993)+8:52:07Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:17:15
    1379FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:52:16Antti Salovaara2:45:20
    1380FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:52:39Lauri Kentt2:40:32
    1381FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:54:16Petri Kairinen2:42:22
    1382FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+8:54:18Teemu Uusitalo3:14:43
    1383FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+8:54:25Pekka Montell3:01:27
    1384FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+8:54:26Kmrinen Antti3:14:39
    1385FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:54:51Jani Ruohola2:47:32
    1386FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:55:27Olli Pelkonen2:40:27
    1387FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:56:41Kuisma Taipale2:39:19
    1388FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:56:49Patrik stman3:17:14
    1389FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:57:55Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:35:10
    1390FINOtaKraa (1601)+8:58:12Matias Alarotu4:20:15
    1391FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:59:07Seppo Korhonen2:59:12
    1392FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:59:59Timo Myllynen2:55:07
    1393FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+9:00:08Keijo Pulkkinen2:28:56
    1394FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+9:02:57Lauri Torppa2:51:58
    1395FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+9:03:36Petri Talvitie3:14:11
    1396FINLahti Energia (1797)+9:04:22Jarkko Kovanen2:03:24
    1397FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+9:05:26Kalle Rantala2:56:12
    1398FINTSE for the Future (1311)+9:05:40Riku Levlehto2:17:30
    1399FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+9:05:46Pasi Parviainen2:43:44
    1400FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+9:06:26Teppo Rajala2:42:18
    1401FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+9:06:55Kari Virtanen2:35:18
    1402ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+9:07:36Juan Manuel Ruiz2:26:06
    1403FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+9:07:38Harri Kinnunen3:46:29
    1404FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+9:08:40Samuli Valonen2:19:21
    1405FINESOn seniorit (1594)+9:09:04Sampo Varjonen2:22:41
    1406FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+9:09:12Atte Mnkre2:24:48
    1407FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+9:09:21Pertti Kosunen3:27:13
    1408FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+9:09:23Jarkko Vainio3:15:09
    1409FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+9:09:53Ilari Nurmela2:35:20
    1410FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+9:09:54Juha Vornanen2:50:20
    1411FINValio Nestle (1208)+9:09:58Harri Niemi2:31:13
    1412FINF (974)+9:11:40Ville-Mikko Ojala2:34:21
    1413FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+9:11:55Risto Kuusela3:06:09
    1414FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+9:12:12Arto Sakko2:41:49
    1415FINTieto 2 (1840)+9:12:32Timo Haikonen2:41:41
    1416FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+9:12:41Liisa Siltanen2:35:13
    1417FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+9:12:55Kalle Kuusisto2:21:05
    1418FINKohta lytyy (1595)+9:13:10Markus Jaatinen2:32:43
    1419FINAC Liiga (1677)+9:14:43Sami Vihonen3:19:17
    1420FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+9:14:48Arimatias Raitio2:40:48
    1421FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+9:15:42Mika Laiti3:15:01
    1422FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+9:16:48Ville Hulkkonen2:39:38
    1423FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+9:17:08Jukka Markkanen3:18:53
    1424FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+9:18:07Jani Elo2:35:11
    1425FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+9:18:16Pohto Jussi3:14:51
    1426FINArsenal Finland (1653)+9:19:43Isto Vanhamki3:01:37
    1427FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+9:19:45Marko Hietanen2:54:51
    1428FINRastisudit (1037)+9:20:18Jussi Kivioja2:00:52
    1429FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+9:21:32Outi Holopainen3:14:30
    1430FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+9:22:07Tuomo Lyhty3:30:31
    1431FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+9:25:01Mikko Hakala2:34:37
    1432FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+9:27:25Ari Kystil3:44:14
    1433FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+9:27:57Helle Emmi2:40:03
    1434FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+9:28:19Tapio Pihlajamki2:41:08
    1435FINRaKiNa (1279)+9:28:44Sari Lhdeniemi2:40:59
    1436FINABB SK (1171)+9:29:05Jukka Kantokoski3:01:17
    1437FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+9:29:09Anna Tornivaara2:41:48
    1438FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+9:30:20Eetu Harju5:34:56
    1439FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+9:30:24Hannu Vtinen3:27:37
    1440FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+9:30:31Teppo Rasi3:07:00
    1441FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+9:30:41Aapeli Tourunen3:01:52
    1442FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+9:30:50Mika Lustig4:24:31
    1443FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+9:31:28Jukka Kotilainen2:39:45
    1444FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:32:43Juha Sorvisto2:02:54
    1445FINSports by LUT (1222)+9:33:13Vesa Tanskanen3:43:50
    1446FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+9:33:36Hippos Hurricanes 72:39:40
    1447FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+9:35:36Sami Linna2:40:10
    1448FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+9:35:52Henry Holm3:02:56
    1449FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:35:56Teemu ster2:43:03
    1450FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+9:36:03Sini Seppl3:14:16
    1451FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:36:11Harri Peltola2:22:01
    1452FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:38:38Heikki Kyt2:39:20
    1453FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+9:42:25Piia Tantarimki3:15:20
    1454GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:43:07Dmitry Ushakov2:17:19
    1455FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:43:09Jouko Jakala2:17:40
    1456FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+9:43:45Juha-Matti Vrnen3:01:26
    1457FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:43:54Harri Mntynen2:40:14
    1458FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:43:54Mikko Jrvi2:17:21
    1459FINTeam Laardi (1630)+9:44:18Heini Nikander3:46:49
    1460FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+9:45:54Lassi Keinonen3:31:46
    1461FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:46:03Oskari Hanninen2:34:03
    1462FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+9:47:06Sami Takala3:01:06
    1463FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:48:34Jaakko Hietava1:57:41
    1464FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:48:43Jorma Jussila2:30:37
    1465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:48:56Aleksei Hamppu2:45:38
    1466FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+9:49:46Iida Jaakkola2:58:14
    1467FINSpede Rasti (1560)+9:50:39Janne Haverinen2:47:25
    1468USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:50:56Ernst Linder2:50:22
    1469FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:52:29Iiro Memonen2:56:51
    1470FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:53:07Janna Korpela2:41:05
    1471FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:53:16Christian Borgman2:41:58
    1472FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:54:24Tomi Tamlander2:40:04
    1473FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:54:49Markku Niemel2:43:06
    1474FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+9:55:50Tarmo Parkkisenniemi4:19:51
    1475FINSemantum (1571)+9:57:11Tuukka Lehtonen3:18:37
    1476FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+9:57:36Mikko Mkinen4:13:41
    1477FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:57:42Marko Myller2:41:17
    1478FINHermannin kri (1825)+9:57:43Antti Jokinen4:45:15
    1479FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:58:36Juha Pylvs2:28:01
    1480RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:58:52Alexandr Kulikov2:40:38
    1481FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+10:00:45Jani Ojala2:50:09
    1482FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+10:00:53Kai Lepist3:19:52
    1483FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+10:01:48Mortti Lehtonen2:18:04
    1484FINSonnin Suti (1268)+10:02:10Oscar Johansson2:34:45
    1485FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+10:02:23Simo Nieminen3:43:55
    1486FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+10:02:36Tuukka Vihtkari2:29:02
    1487FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+10:02:42Timo Waltari2:41:14
    1488SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+10:02:52Anders Karlstrm2:40:58
    1489FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+10:03:01Aki Tikkakoski3:34:42
    1490FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+10:06:33Reima Veijalainen2:46:49
    1491FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+10:08:01Jani Valtari3:14:34
    1492FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+10:09:38Samuli Huuhilo2:34:28
    1493FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+10:10:18Niko Oksanen3:52:37
    1494FINPermeren Rasti (762)+10:10:44Vesa Laitila4:13:41
    1495FINKompassibois (1146)+10:11:15Kimmo Ahonen3:43:12
    1496FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+10:12:49Petri Palonen2:41:19
    1497FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+10:12:55Ossi Porri2:17:12
    1498FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+10:13:11Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen4:11:26
    1499FINSK K3 (1787)+10:13:15Juuso Enjala2:40:22
    1500FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+10:13:52Jani Riihinen2:40:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >