jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 15,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:51:23Mikko Pussinen2:04:47
    302FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:51:27Taylor Catherine2:04:44
    303FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:51:34Esa Vironen2:18:48
    304SWEBS HK (1850)+3:53:49Hallerby Petter2:21:20
    305FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:56:04Artem Timakov2:05:33
    306SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:56:13Henrik Whlstrm2:23:24
    307NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:56:33Sindre Langaas2:07:56
    308FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:56:43Thomas Rehn2:11:39
    309FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:56:46Tuukka Turkka2:05:16
    310SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:56:52Tomas Albinsson2:08:51
    311FINLammin Ski (257)+3:56:54Henri Lehtomaa2:09:43
    312GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:57:05Conor Short1:56:30
    313FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:57:10Olli Tala2:07:02
    314FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:57:13Janne Hyvrinen2:18:06
    315FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:57:16Arto Nissinen1:57:44
    316FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:57:20Antti Puroila2:20:00
    317FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:57:22Hannu Heiskanen2:04:12
    318FINPesikunta (1550)+3:57:31Lasse Torpo1:49:21
    319FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:57:51Teijo Oksanen2:07:38
    320ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:57:53Veiko Kytt1:56:50
    321FINLynx 4 (238)+3:57:53Totte Packalen2:36:38
    322FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:58:06Janne Holmijoki2:32:00
    323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:58:41Oskari Pesola2:11:20
    324FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:58:59Johan Salmelin2:22:32
    325LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:59:08Irita Pukite2:00:37
    326FINOK Botnia (278)+3:59:17Kim Berg2:10:38
    327SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:59:19Martin Schagerlind2:10:51
    328SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:59:22Johan Hrnfeldt2:40:52
    329FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:59:44Vesa Mkel2:22:29
    330SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+4:00:14Anders Olsson2:17:48
    331FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+4:00:33Teppo Isokoski2:01:17
    332SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+4:01:14John Svanberg2:30:33
    333LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+4:01:43Andis Malejs2:16:49
    334LATAluksne (926)+4:02:05Janis Velkeris2:01:25
    335FINPargas IF (314)+4:02:15Conny Aren2:17:25
    336FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+4:02:16Tuomo Niittylahti2:44:23
    337FINNostars (301)+4:02:55Pekka Juvakka2:11:50
    338ESTRAE ROK (306)+4:04:19Meelis Merenkk2:12:41
    339FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+4:05:59Sauli Saarinen2:17:19
    340NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:06:31Truls Hestengen2:03:15
    341FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+4:06:35Elena Roos1:53:51
    342FINGRK (1769)+4:06:43Jaakko Mkel1:54:57
    343SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+4:07:03Thomas Egger2:25:01
    344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+4:07:04Petri Mourujrvi2:12:57
    345SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+4:07:05Jrgen Axelsson2:10:57
    346FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+4:07:07Esa Hietala2:22:04
    347SUIOLV Zug (1335)+4:07:21Nico Brechbhl1:59:06
    348FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+4:07:29Raine Kivel2:17:29
    349FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+4:07:55Hannu Nikkola2:19:39
    350FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+4:07:56Harri Sinnel2:22:54
    351SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+4:08:11Henrik Tosteberg2:09:03
    352FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+4:08:35Kari Haanp2:28:27
    353SWEMyggans OS (1820)+4:08:52Niklas Edvardsson2:24:09
    354FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+4:09:01Riku Martikainen2:26:27
    355FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+4:09:59Ville Rousu2:11:24
    356NORVerdal OK (325)+4:10:17Anton Bjartnes2:03:42
    357SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+4:10:40Anders Johansson2:14:04
    358FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+4:11:15Atte Honkonen1:54:48
    359SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+4:11:46Michael Lehmann2:39:06
    360SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:12:16Nikolay Dimitrov1:44:57
    361FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+4:12:20Lasse Prsti2:31:45
    362SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:12:39Axel Olsson1:46:31
    363FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:14:00Jonne Seppnen1:49:31
    364NOREmit (321)+4:14:01Charlotte Watson2:14:55
    365FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:15:14Markus Pessa2:14:54
    366FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:15:32Jaakko Helenius2:25:29
    367NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:15:35Simen Ballangrud2:09:03
    368FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:15:48Wouter Leeuws2:02:42
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:15:58Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:29:53
    370SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+4:16:01Alice Hugosson2:14:43
    371FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+4:16:03Petteri Rankinen2:07:56
    372SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:16:13Mathias Danielsson2:17:13
    373FINLuumen Rasti (205)+4:16:50Jukka Pokela1:46:04
    374FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:16:51Eero Jppinen1:49:28
    375NORIndre stfold OK (370)+4:17:03Dag Arne Lier2:26:48
    376FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:17:12Matti Virtanen2:10:23
    377LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:17:17Arnis Grasis2:18:19
    378NORGanddal IL (827)+4:17:34Sigurd Oftedal2:00:00
    379SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+4:17:44Mathias Westin2:19:47
    380FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+4:18:08Jussi Ojala2:07:36
    381SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:18:28Fredrik Andersson2:19:37
    382SWEJnkpings OK (173)+4:18:33Klas Friborg2:34:35
    383FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:18:35Samuli Nio2:00:19
    384LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:18:35Maris Bertulis2:22:06
    385GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:19:00Christoph Hofmeister2:27:06
    386ESTJOKA (290)+4:19:02Priit Evardi2:56:32
    387NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:19:18Alexander Repstad Storemyr2:13:59
    388LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:19:38Uldis Klepers1:44:59
    389FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:19:39Jussi Vnnen2:04:01
    390LTUTakas OK (350)+4:19:42Mantas Mendelevicius2:28:13
    391FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+4:20:35Antti Itkonen2:43:50
    392FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:20:36Pauliina Pohja2:23:42
    393FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:22:06Tero Uusitalo2:13:11
    394RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:22:22Mass-sport 72:01:48
    395FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:22:27Mervi Pesu2:03:06
    396FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:22:38Kalle Luokola2:14:23
    397FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:23:01Mikko Virta2:22:08
    398FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+4:23:04Markus Tylli2:11:59
    399FINMurut (444)+4:23:05Moa Kjellstrand2:12:20
    400SWERns OK (299)+4:23:14Gunnar hln2:44:03
    401FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:23:34Jari Anttonen1:52:29
    402FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:24:12Ville Seppl2:13:12
    403FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:24:19Ville Nyknen1:55:01
    404FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:24:31Jukka Hemminki2:04:57
    405FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+4:24:58Sebastian Fingerroos2:31:44
    406NORGNEIST (360)+4:25:20Magne Knudsen2:09:52
    407FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+4:25:22Jukka Havento2:38:49
    408FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+4:25:23Timo Saaranen2:40:27
    409FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:25:30Kimmo Gynther2:08:19
    410FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:26:27Mika Tohmola2:01:22
    411FINHerraseura (601)+4:26:31Antti Erola2:09:48
    412FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:27:51Teemu Hoisko1:56:24
    413FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:27:53J-P Loikas2:02:56
    414FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:27:54Jaan Rnkk2:09:44
    415FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+4:28:23Milka Reponen2:06:04
    416ESTPuujalad (389)+4:28:25Rauk Artur2:17:51
    417FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:28:26Jesse Hecrodt2:17:57
    418FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:28:31Joni Sepp2:41:03
    419FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+4:28:47Saara Malinen2:16:22
    420FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:28:55Jarkko Piirto2:11:39
    421USAOUSA (629)+4:29:09Zacrevski Peter2:16:37
    422FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+4:29:13Jani Keto2:18:48
    423FINNrpes OK (565)+4:29:19Ken Erikson2:46:31
    424FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+4:29:24Panu Peisa2:25:40
    425FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:29:25Jani-Pekka Pantti2:30:26
    426FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+4:29:28Mat Millner2:28:57
    427FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:29:35Mikko Palosaari2:03:01
    428FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+4:29:56Antti Kujala2:24:31
    429NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:29:59Hvard Kjesbu2:18:38
    430FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:30:49Masa Juutilainen2:41:10
    431FINPanssariprikaati (526)+4:30:52Tero Miettinen1:56:11
    432FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:31:09Pasi Asikainen1:59:59
    433FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:31:28Matti Piha1:59:49
    434FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:31:38Mika Npnkangas2:02:01
    435FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:32:41Jani Mntytrm2:16:03
    436FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:32:45Jussi Anttila2:14:59
    437FINSocca (1833)+4:32:50Jukka Sjsten2:19:38
    438FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:32:52Juha Skinnari1:55:04
    439SWEKunglvs OK (821)+4:33:05Daniel Hgerstrand2:36:20
    440SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+4:33:14Peter Lekberg2:24:36
    441FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:33:19Jari Jormanainen2:05:16
    442FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:33:22Arto Mikkola2:20:06
    443SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:33:45Alejandro Martinez Flor2:20:01
    444ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:33:48Sven Liivand2:21:26
    445FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:33:51Tuukka Peltola2:17:00
    446FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:33:51Timo Torpo1:46:23
    447FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:34:09Esa Kuoppala2:07:48
    448FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+4:34:09Jukka Hietala2:43:40
    449FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:34:29Asmo Vuorenp1:56:45
    450SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:34:32Robert Pettersson1:57:21
    451NORVang OL (1316)+4:34:44Jostein Svaland Dale2:29:15
    452NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:34:56Ingemar Haverstad2:24:07
    453FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+4:35:17Joni Kujansuu2:38:28
    454FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:36:09Joonas Salminen2:04:42
    455GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+4:36:09Susen Lsch2:34:48
    456SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+4:36:12Janne Hjort2:18:54
    457FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:36:38Pekka Teivaanmki2:00:46
    458FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:36:51Niko Hautala2:00:58
    459FINLapin Veikot (470)+4:36:58Juha Kultima3:16:48
    460LATVeselava (510)+4:37:23Ansis Actins1:59:04
    461SWELeksands OK (217)+4:37:43Mattias Ns2:19:44
    462NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:37:48Jan Erik Isaksen2:06:07
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:38:12Arto Tielinen2:21:22
    464FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:38:26Aki Ylitalo2:07:09
    465FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:38:36Esko Sirparanta2:15:07
    466FINRastiseiska (356)+4:38:40Valtteri Niskanen2:24:44
    467FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:39:09Tapani Huila2:00:04
    468FINLynx 5 (623)+4:39:38Mikko Kuusinen2:33:41
    469FINOK77 3 (667)+4:39:47Wilhelm Stenbacka2:03:04
    470SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+4:40:05Mika Numminen2:33:37
    471SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:40:19Jonny Karlsson2:56:08
    472SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:40:58gren Per2:28:29
    473FINOC Toffee (416)+4:40:58Sami Mkinen2:06:03
    474FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:40:59Eero Kuulasmaa2:28:01
    475FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:40:59Aku Hietaharju2:00:08
    476FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+4:41:00Janne Hyvnen2:41:19
    477FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:42:04Ilkka Kasila2:03:14
    478FINIF Femman 3 (258)+4:42:31Kent strand2:28:40
    479FINMS Parma 5 (329)+4:42:47Tero Lehto2:52:55
    480FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:42:48Markku Vihersalo2:31:13
    481LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:43:00Kristis Stankevicius2:09:23
    482FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:43:07Otso Marttila2:07:57
    483FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:43:08Kai Lippojoki2:31:06
    484FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:43:41Juho Friman2:17:32
    485FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:43:41Jere Rossi2:08:51
    486NORWing OK (1035)+4:43:42Bernt Brynhildsen2:20:47
    487FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:44:09Henri Jelonen2:02:38
    488FINMADROG (425)+4:44:32Orkola Pirita2:21:23
    489FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:44:36Ville Brax2:14:12
    490FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:44:40Tuomas Sily2:10:31
    491FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:44:43Aapo Kssi2:09:29
    492FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:44:51Tero Kaikkonen2:17:27
    493GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:45:01Paul Gebbett2:36:10
    494FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:45:36Juha Koskinen1:56:41
    495NORk-94 (448)+4:45:42ystein Kildahl2:20:24
    496FINPetolintu (338)+4:45:42Tuomo Kuisma2:01:33
    497FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:45:58Pasi Mntyl2:14:43
    498FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:46:00Algot Silvennoinen2:16:04
    499FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:46:09Tomi Rinne2:17:21
    500FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:46:12Teemu Rantala2:03:09
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >