jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:17:49Daniel Hubmann10:27
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+46Eskil Kinneberg10:23
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:01Olav Lundanes9:53
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+10:52Jonas Leandersson10:01
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:10Jon Aukrust Osmoen10:18
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:03Anton Sjqvist10:21
    7NORHalden SK (5)+13:00Magne Dhli10:41
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+13:15Milos Nyhodym10:57
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:32Miika Kirmula10:25
    10NORNTNUI (26)+15:17Audun Heimdal11:13
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:19Florian Howald10:29
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:11William Lind10:17
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:25Valentin Novikov11:00
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+17:51Matthias Kyburz10:09
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+17:57Toni Saari11:27
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+18:42Olli Ojanaho12:34
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+20:07Martin Hubmann10:48
    18FINMS Parma (16)+20:30Sami Hmlinen10:52
    19SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:16Ruslan Glebov10:35
    20FINNavi (62)+23:21Joonas Ahola10:59
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+24:29ystein Kvaal sterb10:46
    22SWEOK Orion (32)+25:33Mns Sandgren11:12
    23FINLynx (40)+25:57Janne Mnkrl11:38
    24NORFrol IL (9)+26:49Yngve Skogstad10:57
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+28:46Tero Fhr10:51
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+28:47Pascal Buchs10:56
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:48Maxime Rauturier10:33
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+29:22Fabian Hertner10:42
    29SWEOK Tisaren (50)+29:23Daniel Atts10:54
    30SWEJrla Orientering (37)+30:41Alain Denzler12:17
    31NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+31:07Halvor Saunes13:50
    32NORBkkelagets SK (77)+31:15Simen Wstlund13:05
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+31:57Uldis Upitis10:53
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:41Robert Merl10:58
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:50Martin Regborn10:44
    36NORFossum IF (53)+34:08Jan Erik Naess11:10
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:50Eetu Savolainen10:27
    38FINHiisirasti (30)+35:35Andrei Hramov11:15
    39SWErla IF (12)+36:42Rudolfs Zernis11:02
    40FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+37:28Vesa Lahtinen13:27
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+38:19Aleksei Alekseyonok15:19
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+39:50Simon Hodler11:35
    43LTUIGTISA (34)+40:32Arturs Paulins11:07
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+41:07Topias Tiainen11:07
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+42:44Arnaud Perrin11:38
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:50Jonas Egger10:31
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+44:25Bryan Russell-Keely12:01
    48SWEOK Kre (74)+44:49Adam Chloupek11:38
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+45:23Andreas Slberg10:52
    50RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+48:18Andrei Uhvanov11:13
    51FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:32Vladislav Malyshev10:42
    52FINOK Trian (27)+49:17Petteri Muukkonen16:11
    53SUIOl Norska (20)+49:21Joey Hadorn10:15
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+49:27Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer11:11
    55DENOK Pan rhus (100)+51:25Stefan Frands Petersen11:51
    56SWEOK Hllen (112)+52:27Simon Larsson11:44
    57SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+53:21Kacper Kuca15:17
    58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+54:15Konstantin Serebrianitskii10:55
    59FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+55:23Misa Tuomala11:43
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+55:24Matias Salonen11:56
    61SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+55:32Henrik Lfs11:29
    62RUSNord West (68)+57:10Dmitrii Zhitukhin13:39
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+57:13Ari-Pekka Joensuu10:58
    64NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:59Vegard Danielsen10:45
    65NORHalden SK 2 (47)+58:46Markus Holter11:13
    66SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+58:47Richard Robinson11:03
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+59:02Ken Peeters12:21
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+59:06Johan Ek Larsson11:48
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:02:34Sakari Koivuniemi12:05
    70SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:03:26Andrey Salin11:36
    71SWEHestra IF (78)+1:03:38Markus Larsson11:29
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:03:52Henrik Hkansson11:50
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:04:07Philipp Muller12:28
    74NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:04:24Anders Felde Olaussen12:26
    75SWERehns BK (66)+1:05:28Roman Bondarenko12:11
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:05:31Hannu Niemel11:56
    77SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:05:55Sebastian Inderst11:43
    78SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:07:35Marek Minar11:36
    79FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:10:33Tuukka Jurvakainen13:31
    80SWEResultat AB (371)+1:10:41Johan Hij11:58
    81SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:11:00Franz Glaner12:30
    82FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:11:20Jonne Lakanen11:04
    83SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:11:26Arvid Nord11:19
    84SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:11:29Raphael Skoda12:13
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:11:30Alexei Yaganov11:12
    86SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:11:42Johan von Swan Nsman11:50
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:12:47Dmitriy Maslovskiy12:34
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:14:25Juho Ylinen11:02
    89SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:14:29Rasmus Elmelid14:41
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:14:45Matias Lund13:07
    91FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:15:24Samuli Salmenoja12:01
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:16:10Heikki Manninen12:45
    93FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:16:48Roope Koskinen11:44
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:18:02Dimitri Konovalov11:13
    95FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:18:38Teemu Vre12:30
    96FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:19:11Lauri Linnainmaa12:13
    97FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:19:43Heikki Silvasti14:04
    98NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:20:53Vegard Brun Saga13:52
    99FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:21:53Janne Hkkinen12:56
    100FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:21:57Ilmari Aho12:39
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:22:22Arto Niiranen15:28
    102SWEGvle OK (166)+1:23:29Erik Sisell12:54
    103GBREUOC (1879)+1:24:09Alistair Masson11:48
    104SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:26:39Sixten Walheim12:34
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:26:50Aapo Laiho12:04
    106SWEVxj OK (95)+1:28:31Gustav Runefors12:37
    107FINLynx 2 (169)+1:29:01Lauri Kleemola14:24
    108FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:29:21Jussi Uitto12:48
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:29:22Tomas Snellman14:00
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:30:18Arttu Laaksonen13:18
    111SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:30:21Oskar Daniels11:00
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:30:29Petri Harjamki13:39
    113SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:30:39Valentin Koziavin11:21
    114FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:30:40Timo Varis11:17
    115SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:30:44Mark Porgny16:33
    116BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:32:05Anton Bordiykov12:03
    117NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:32:09Olav Milian Schjtt Gran12:24
    118FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:32:10Simo Hasu12:51
    119SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:33:35Simon Jakobsson11:24
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:33:47Axel Halvarsson13:47
    121SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:35:54Espen Weltzien12:00
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:36:28Mikael Rautio12:53
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:38:25Ondrej Semik12:15
    124NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:38:30Espen Sundsvik14:32
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:38:55Vin Venetjoki12:59
    126SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:39:48Ruairi Short14:00
    127RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:40:42Grigory Sokolov12:58
    128FINOK77 (187)+1:40:44Jonathan Ray12:23
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:41:54Mikko Hlli12:29
    130LATOK Ogre (143)+1:41:57Andris Kivlenieks12:25
    131LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:45:05Tomas Kokanka15:52
    132LTUVERSME (419)+1:45:11Rimvydas Alminas13:08
    133HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:45:18Gabor Jozsa12:22
    134LATOK Meridians (157)+1:45:33Kristaps Bruners20:34
    135NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:46:08Olav Johannes Deelstra11:34
    136FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:46:33Saku Asikainen14:16
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:46:42Jacob Eriksson13:20
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:46:46Jonas Lundgren13:04
    139SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:47:55Per Lindman13:13
    140SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:48:18Edvin Carlsson13:51
    141LTUAzuolas (116)+1:48:52Mantas Rimkus12:31
    142FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:48:54Teemu Ritasalo14:06
    143FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:48:57Arvis Gelbis19:15
    144NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:49:37Owren Lars19:27
    145LATOK Saldus (153)+1:50:01Viktors Mateics15:30
    146SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:50:57Evgenij Zhahovskij12:16
    147FINSK Uusi (174)+1:51:14Ilkka Juutilainen12:36
    148FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:51:41Viljami Ptri12:22
    149RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:52:17Semen Petrov11:46
    150FINOK77 2 (235)+1:52:27Mikael Donner12:06
    151SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:52:33Jonathan Karlsson12:46
    152SWEKils OK (1124)+1:54:09Lucas Olm12:07
    153SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:54:40Josefine Klintberg14:59
    154ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:54:42Hannes Poolamets15:31
    155NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:54:52Kristian Dalby12:17
    156NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:55:16Martin Schlli13:19
    157SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:55:17Albert Askengren13:12
    158RUSUltra (571)+1:55:32Ivan Fedoryshkin12:07
    159SUIBussola OK (189)+1:56:48Lukas Frei14:25
    160LATOK Kapa (250)+1:57:49Kaspars Cerjaks13:30
    161FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:57:50Roope Sormunen14:25
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:58:11Miro Tuomala14:43
    163FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:58:45Ats Snajalg13:32
    164RUSOmega (191)+1:59:41Alexander Sidorov11:58
    165RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:59:45Victor Dinges11:10
    166SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:00:12Pelle Bergh18:11
    167FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:01:13Matti Aalto12:33
    168SWETby OK (138)+2:01:19Johan Lindqvist13:07
    169ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:01:48Lluis Bedos16:53
    170SWESkogslparna (136)+2:03:53Jonas Hlldal13:19
    171SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+2:03:57Alfred Lnn16:16
    172FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:04:36Timo Sivill13:57
    173FINRasTiimi (148)+2:04:44Lauri Gummerus14:24
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:05:09Jari Vlikorpi12:04
    175FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:05:10Harri Rty13:40
    176RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:05:16Daniil Kotov14:36
    177FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:06:40Jyri Rantala14:37
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:07:55Ilya Mogilny12:58
    179FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:08:43Arto Puro-Aho13:13
    180FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:08:49Petri Vnennen13:17
    181FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:08:50Kimmo Lajunen13:54
    182FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:08:57Eero Jalli13:08
    183DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:08:59Rasmus Holm Andersen15:36
    184SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:09:13Simon Nilsson14:46
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:10:44Samuel Svensson14:41
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:11:14Viacheslav Klimenko16:30
    187LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:11:33Valts Ulmanis13:27
    188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:11:43Ilkka Kohvakka15:06
    189NORVaregg IL (188)+2:12:14Markus Kjrner-Semb14:17
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:12:24Markus Simonen14:11
    191SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:12:31Eric Roller13:27
    192SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:12:45Rebecka Lindberg14:01
    193FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:13:12Patrick Kronberg12:47
    194SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:13:22Linus Bohman11:58
    195NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:14:15Brodie Nankervis11:27
    196LATOZONS OK (244)+2:14:36Pauls Platais13:27
    197FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:14:38Antti Myllrinen13:27
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:14:57Pekka Putaja14:04
    199ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:15:12Taaniel Tooming14:37
    200SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:16:22Andreas Nikolausson13:00
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >