jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHihhulit (1213)+6:37:33Jouko Kleemola18:06
    1202FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:37:36Petri Paukkunen14:31
    1203FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+6:37:56Simo Mutanen18:38
    1204FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:37:56Ari Kolunsarka22:13
    1205FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+6:38:10Mikko Lindroth23:00
    1206FINDroit (1017)+6:38:33Mikko Paakkolanvaara14:33
    1207FINMaasillat (982)+6:39:22Lauri Maasilta23:21
    1208FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:39:24Eino Heinonen16:35
    1209FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:39:42Tuomo Schwela18:04
    1210FINLemin Eskot (841)+6:40:09Taneli Krmeniemi17:16
    1211FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+6:40:16Mikko Alava19:58
    1212FINSitowise (1614)+6:40:24Laura Jrvinen20:14
    1213FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+6:40:39Juho Vuori26:09
    1214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:41:06Tero Julkunen17:43
    1215FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+6:41:08Harri Heikkinen20:31
    1216FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+6:41:54Markku Kokkonen27:20
    1217FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+6:42:42Johannes Pyyhti21:59
    1218FINPatria Land (1586)+6:43:26Ville Pienrih16:46
    1219FINRastin Pojat (1156)+6:43:36Jari Hurme26:04
    1220FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:43:46Jan-Erik Fredriksson14:55
    1221FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+6:43:53Petteri Annunen17:28
    1222FINVnkypannu (1790)+6:43:57Teemu Partio18:07
    1223FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:43:57Jaakko Ranta13:15
    1224FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:44:10Pirkka Tukeva19:31
    1225FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+6:45:10Miro Pussinen18:48
    1226FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+6:45:17Mika Lustig29:28
    1227FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+6:45:25Jarno Sihvo22:08
    1228FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+6:46:19Mika Kilpelinen18:53
    1229FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+6:46:20Mika Kinnunen19:13
    1230FINeLadies 2 (851)+6:46:24Salla Autti28:04
    1231FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:46:51Aki Kiiliinen21:02
    1232FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+6:47:21Juri Haverinen22:47
    1233FINIivolan Team (813)+6:48:12Vili Hmlinen15:14
    1234FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+6:48:14Heikki Heiskanen20:54
    1235FINVarnitsa (880)+6:49:35Markku Heinonen20:27
    1236FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+6:49:49Martti Hassila21:27
    1237FINTieto (1168)+6:49:59Jukka Laaksonen21:37
    1238FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+6:50:00Niclas Wickstrm20:59
    1239FINSweco (737)+6:50:07Timo Pekkinen17:46
    1240FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+6:50:11Petteri Niemi19:17
    1241FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:50:18Joel Tommila20:43
    1242FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+6:50:35Jani Karjalainen21:55
    1243FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+6:51:02Ola Ritala16:15
    1244FINHermannin kri (1825)+6:51:13Antti Jokinen29:15
    1245FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:51:20Elina Luhta17:17
    1246FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:51:26Jan Boman17:05
    1247FINHumanitas-seura (879)+6:51:30Tero Jrvinen15:10
    1248FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:51:43Karoliina Tiuraniemi22:20
    1249FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+6:51:54Jukka Kirjavainen15:55
    1250FINOscar Software (1155)+6:52:01Mika Parjanen17:19
    1251FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+6:52:48Iiro Joutsen22:07
    1252FINNordea Urheilu (638)+6:53:20Matti Taskinen18:49
    1253FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:53:28Marko Liikamaa22:45
    1254FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+6:53:48Jari Risnen19:52
    1255FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+6:54:39Olli Lipponen15:12
    1256FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+6:54:46Juhani Kirma18:24
    1257FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:55:25Harri Kinnunen24:46
    1258FINNavi 5 (788)+6:55:57Jani Hartonen20:14
    1259FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+6:56:10Juho Lehtonen22:03
    1260FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+6:57:17Pasi Heiskanen20:33
    1261FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+6:57:29Jussi Koskinen25:55
    1262FINCADS Team (1784)+6:57:33Felipe Ballester17:05
    1263FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+6:57:35Jenni Vallenius28:57
    1264FINTsmmts (1260)+6:57:44Jyrki Simovaara16:03
    1265FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:58:00Jari Lappalainen13:30
    1266FINJohn Deere (749)+6:58:03Sami Vartiainen20:46
    1267FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+6:58:04Joel Siikanen23:38
    1268FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+6:58:31Matti Mattila20:24
    1269FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:58:41Teemu Matilainen19:29
    1270FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:58:45Risto Nenonen18:41
    1271FINMattersoft (1167)+6:58:52Sami Naatula21:49
    1272FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:58:58Mikko Koskinen15:42
    1273FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:59:35Tatu Terho24:08
    1274FINOK Computer (1627)+6:59:48Panu Melajrvi22:13
    1275FINKorona (1066)+6:59:55Hannu Pulakka19:44
    1276FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+7:00:00Jorma Ikheimo22:39
    1277FINDirty Seven (1772)+7:00:29Poikselk Janne21:51
    1278FINIisalmen Visa (934)+7:00:38Elina Hartikainen18:42
    1279FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:00:50Ilkka Iisakka15:13
    1280FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:01:04Leino Pasma20:07
    1281FINKops (764)+7:01:31Jani Nuutinen20:54
    1282FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+7:02:24Asko Linden20:38
    1283FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:02:30Marko Isoaho13:28
    1284FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:02:53Mika Liimatainen17:38
    1285FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:03:09Antti Pasanen15:45
    1286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:03:25David Farkas13:20
    1287FINViitamen Veto (1615)+7:03:39Kari Leimu27:37
    1288FINTP Gourp (1086)+7:04:49Vesa Koivula20:50
    1289FINTeam Maha (1875)+7:05:07Juhani Pekkala22:16
    1290FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:05:18Mauno Hyypp16:06
    1291FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:05:35Ilkka Vaarasuo20:27
    1292FININUS (1231)+7:05:57Valeriy Tereshenkov14:43
    1293FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:06:33Mikko Hls14:21
    1294FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+7:06:39Juha Rouhiainen22:46
    1295FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:06:52Perttu Silvola19:43
    1296FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:06:56Juhani Rauhalammi14:48
    1297FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:06:59Pivi Hurri19:21
    1298FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+7:07:00Arto Nummela20:18
    1299FINLostBoys (1123)+7:07:47Marko Karjalainen21:06
    1300FINVertikaalimato (1591)+7:07:48Joonas Timperi18:30
    1301FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+7:07:58Antti Tamminen20:34
    1302FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:08:34Emmi Lehkonen17:24
    1303FINCadpool (802)+7:08:38Alanko Aarno15:02
    1304FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:09:06Antti Vesterinen18:35
    1305FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:09:51Ristomatti Lanne19:42
    1306FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+7:09:57Patrik stman20:53
    1307FINSyv pummi (1152)+7:10:06Mikko Paananen21:58
    1308FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:10:37Topias Rauhamaa15:36
    1309FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+7:10:39Juha Nurmi20:56
    1310FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:10:59Jorma Kauppila18:12
    1311FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+7:11:02Ari-Pekka Pasanen25:13
    1312FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+7:11:12Ulla Vilkman22:47
    1313FINIBM Sport club (1187)+7:11:25Jouko Ruuskanen20:47
    1314FINOff Course (1832)+7:11:29Riikka Nurminen23:00
    1315FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:11:30Kari Mastokangas19:47
    1316FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:12:09Marko Siira15:19
    1317FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:12:27Ville-Matias Kelho23:17
    1318FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:12:42Timo Ala-Kanto22:23
    1319IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:12:50E-CHIP! 721:36
    1320FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:13:32Jouni Muhonen21:21
    1321FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+7:13:40Anniina Tolkkinen21:22
    1322FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+7:14:07Teemu Uusitalo25:03
    1323FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:14:26Tauno Lemettinen20:45
    1324FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:14:32Jukka Hnninen16:12
    1325FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:14:34Mikko Mkip19:29
    1326FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:15:28Otto von Hellens20:19
    1327FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+7:15:42Pertti Kosunen24:05
    1328FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+7:16:00Mikko Mkinen22:35
    1329FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+7:16:15Ari Kystil23:34
    1330FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+7:16:20Kirsi Vesterinen21:19
    1331FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:16:27Lassi Salmela19:49
    1332FINME Pummit (1204)+7:16:28Toivainen Olavi21:28
    1333FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:16:32Antti Rossi17:43
    1334FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:16:45Timo Syrjl15:00
    1335FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+7:17:19Reijo Kivel23:35
    1336FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+7:17:45Mila Koljonen22:39
    1337FINEspoo Expos (1081)+7:18:50Pertteli Salmenper19:45
    1338FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:20:01Jaakko Tanhuanp22:51
    1339FINVTT (699)+7:20:20Jarmo Kouko16:50
    1340DENStronger Together (1108)+7:20:52Kirsi Nurmi16:49
    1341FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+7:20:54Pekka Montell18:27
    1342FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:21:13Jani Lehmuskoski18:45
    1343FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:21:57Risto Saloranta20:41
    1344FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+7:22:18Kmrinen Antti33:01
    1345FINLekapojat (1690)+7:22:51Samuli Tiainen15:03
    1346FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:22:59Jani Hmlinen12:38
    1347FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+7:23:52Anna-Leena Talaster23:13
    1348FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+7:24:21Tiina Kihlstrm17:04
    1349FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+7:24:44Vesa Metso20:17
    1350FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:25:02Pasi Frnti18:01
    1351FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:25:16Atte Koljonen16:38
    1352FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:25:38Timo Ojala18:52
    1353FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:26:28Tuomas Mustonen15:32
    1354FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+7:26:28Jarkko Vainio22:45
    1355FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:26:59Tuomas Piha18:55
    1356FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:27:06Seppo Korhonen17:41
    1357FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+7:27:41Tuomo Lyhty26:35
    1358FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:27:49Urho Sivonen21:46
    1359FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:28:32Roope Pyry16:49
    1360FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:28:35Lasse Ensuo18:30
    1361FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+7:28:59Tarmo Parkkisenniemi43:31
    1362FINFTA (650)+7:29:41Joonas Taipale18:34
    1363FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:30:00Tapani Koivisto17:37
    1364FINJutopia (1562)+7:30:07Mikko Jutila28:29
    1365FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:30:43Jouko Lappalainen19:01
    1366FINSports by LUT (1222)+7:31:42Vesa Tanskanen32:49
    1367FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+7:31:56Petri Talvitie33:01
    1368FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+7:32:23Marko Ukkola22:02
    1369FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+7:32:32Mika Laiti22:22
    1370FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:32:41Timo Myllynen18:19
    1371FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:32:57Sahila Tommi17:25
    1372FINTeam Laardi (1630)+7:33:05Heini Nikander26:06
    1373FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+7:33:30Jorma Heikkinen20:15
    1374FINAC Liiga (1677)+7:33:58Sami Vihonen29:02
    1375DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:34:15Johannsen Bjarne19:13
    1376FINPermeren Rasti (762)+7:34:18Vesa Laitila27:45
    1377FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+7:35:44Hannu Vtinen23:27
    1378FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+7:35:56Risto Kuusela20:40
    1379FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:36:09Aki Halme19:26
    1380FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:36:27Timo Vre22:12
    1381FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+7:36:41Jukka Markkanen28:56
    1382FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:36:42Jussi Broberg16:45
    1383FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+7:36:48Pohto Jussi23:54
    1384FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:37:31Janne Keisanen15:13
    1385FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:38:17Iina Elfving19:01
    1386FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+7:38:29Sampsa Launiainen24:14
    1387FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+7:39:06Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen27:51
    1388FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:39:26Jaakko Senttula22:26
    1389FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:40:03Riku Tiusanen21:35
    1390FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:40:07Lauri Kentt18:31
    1391FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:40:50Miina Orell19:56
    1392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:41:09Jari Seppl16:48
    1393FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:41:42Noora Hyyrynen15:49
    1394FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:41:55Petri Kairinen20:32
    1395FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:41:56Paatola Timo16:36
    1396FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+7:42:26Kalle Rantala23:42
    1397FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+7:42:29Outi Holopainen25:58
    1398FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+7:44:05Kuisma Taipale17:14
    1399FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+7:44:44Jani Ruohola27:56
    1400FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+7:45:03Simo-Viljami Ojanen17:28
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >