jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINIF Brahe (178)+2:16:30Evert Leeuws13:08
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:17:54Petri Strm13:21
    203NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:19:37Matias H Hanisch16:52
    204SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:20:20Morgan Karlsson12:30
    205FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:20:54Antti Vyrynen12:59
    206CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:21:00Ctibor Sysel13:07
    207LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:21:08Gints Trezins18:10
    208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:21:09Sami Klviinen14:37
    209SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:21:14Mats Hellstadius13:07
    210FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:21:14Tuomas Grnman13:37
    211NORTrollelg (92)+2:21:14Jan Schmid13:46
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:22:20Heikki Torniainen14:17
    213FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:22:32Jonne Pitknen14:56
    214SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:22:55Torbjrn Jacobsson12:46
    215FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:24:37Carlos Raico14:07
    216NORModum OL (503)+2:25:14Kaspar Akilles Lilja14:31
    217SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:26:02Simon Waller17:45
    218FINRasti 88 (246)+2:26:57Atte Nokka13:00
    219FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:27:20Jarmo Haapasalo16:32
    220CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:27:26Stepan Skripnik13:40
    221FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:27:44Andreas Selenius13:21
    222FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:27:47Mikko Hglund14:33
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:28:27Tuomas Fjllstrm13:01
    224FINNavi 2 (284)+2:28:30Jeremias Lipsanen11:59
    225DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:29:57Jonas Falck Weber12:15
    226RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:30:04Konstantin Nazarov14:58
    227SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:32:23John Hartley15:43
    228SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:32:42Karl Grywenz14:29
    229ESTSK100 (602)+2:32:55Tomi-Andre Piirmets15:19
    230SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:33:01Anders Karlsson14:20
    231NORBysen IL (158)+2:33:02Sigurd Stenvik15:00
    232FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:33:56Pasi Lehtonen14:15
    233SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:34:32Johan Olson12:22
    234NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:34:59Kasper Fosser10:48
    235LTUMedeina (202)+2:35:32Rejus Mockaitis17:37
    236FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:36:06Antti Ahtiainen28:00
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:36:17Pasi Sarilampi16:33
    238FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:36:26Matti Saari12:54
    239GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:37:18Karsten Leideck13:17
    240FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:37:34Svyatoslav Plis17:47
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:38:41Rauno Hakala13:27
    242RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:39:31Alexander Borevich12:03
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:39:52Jussi Ernamo12:31
    244FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:40:44Juuso Joukas13:15
    245FINEx-Legends (260)+2:40:46Vesa Hakkarainen12:02
    246FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:40:47Lauri Partanen13:23
    247RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:40:50Dmitry Olkhovsky15:32
    248FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:40:57Juha Prittinen13:20
    249FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:41:26Harri Karjalainen15:07
    250RUSLegenda (358)+2:41:37Nikolay Rozhin12:39
    251FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:41:37Mikko Lavi14:00
    252ESTOK Vru (743)+2:42:06Markus Puusepp12:54
    253FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:42:28Marko Ojala15:46
    254FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:42:29Tuomo Niittylahti15:06
    255SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:42:31Lukas Lombriser16:16
    256FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:42:32Jarno Pkl16:23
    257SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:42:44Tom Quayle13:48
    258FINUReA (1588)+2:43:41Kimmo Vilska12:25
    259RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:43:50Ravil Farkhutdinov15:55
    260FINLynx 3 (297)+2:44:30Oskari Heiskanen13:44
    261SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:44:40Hampus Larsson15:29
    262FINLynx 4 (238)+2:44:50Totte Packalen14:06
    263LATOK Arona (261)+2:45:20Renars Kokorevics14:04
    264RUSFryazino (282)+2:45:22Maksim Tsvetkov14:17
    265FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:47:00Herkko Plit15:36
    266FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:47:42Tuomas Hapola12:22
    267SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:48:03Johan Hrnfeldt20:04
    268SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:49:25Christian Mohn13:39
    269FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:49:32Juha Kultima19:52
    270FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:50:04Mikko Kemppinen15:23
    271SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:51:00Josefin Tjernlund19:24
    272FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:51:09Miika Vennel13:10
    273FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:51:16Janne Holmijoki15:40
    274FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:51:39Ville Tuomala13:54
    275FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:51:59Lauri Simil13:19
    276SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:52:01Olle Nslund13:34
    277FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:52:44Christoffer Mikander14:37
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:52:54Samuli Heino14:43
    279FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:54:34Lasse Paavola14:49
    280SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:55:08Janne Ntnen12:55
    281SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:55:08John Svanberg14:58
    282ESTJOKA (290)+2:55:10Priit Evardi23:11
    283SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:56:22Anders Johansson14:34
    284SWEBS HK (1850)+2:57:46Hallerby Petter15:47
    285SWEOK Milan (696)+2:58:00Tom Korkeakoski14:16
    286SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:58:19Fredrik Broman17:41
    287FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:59:11Petteri Toivanen16:13
    288FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:59:14Mika Hkkinen17:05
    289SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:59:17Henrik Whlstrm16:58
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:59:34Artur Kulagin15:21
    291FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:00:29Esa Vironen18:14
    292SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:01:08Emil Lauri13:15
    293FINRasti E4 (269)+3:01:25Janne Liimatainen13:28
    294FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:01:44Vesa Mkel14:59
    295NOREnga (227)+3:02:10Leiv-Terje Arnevik14:08
    296SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:02:16Axel Schweiss12:20
    297FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:02:43Juha Nivukoski14:08
    298FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:03:17Janne Hyvrinen14:40
    299ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:03:18Reigo Teervalt12:17
    300FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:03:24Johan Salmelin17:27
    301SWERns OK (299)+3:03:56Gunnar hln15:16
    302FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:04:19Antti Puroila17:29
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:04:28Antti Itkonen18:13
    304NORAsker SK (137)+3:06:26Axel Hoveid41:05
    305FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:06:38Lasse Prsti16:34
    306FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:07:03Kari Haanp17:25
    307SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:07:14Anders Olsson15:19
    308SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:07:20Michael Lehmann25:10
    309FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:07:23Riku Martikainen15:19
    310LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:07:33Valdis Karulis12:44
    311SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:07:57Thomas Egger16:26
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:08:01Hannu Oja14:25
    313RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:08:12Maxim Simakov17:08
    314SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:08:46Klas Friborg15:18
    315FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:09:09Timo Natunen14:20
    316FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:09:15Lauri Laasanen13:50
    317LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:09:31Andis Malejs15:08
    318FINPargas IF (314)+3:09:48Conny Aren15:28
    319FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:09:50Thomas Rehn15:17
    320FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:09:52Markus Hjulgren14:20
    321FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:10:04Mikko Pussinen13:58
    322FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:10:40Oscar Hgnabba16:40
    323SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:10:43Jonny Karlsson17:02
    324RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:11:02Maxsik Semenov11:42
    325FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:11:16Harri Sinnel16:44
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:11:21Ari-Pekka Koivisto15:47
    327FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:11:28Taylor Catherine15:15
    328SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:11:35Niklas Edvardsson17:23
    329FINLammin Ski (257)+3:11:36Henri Lehtomaa14:55
    330FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:11:38Jukka Havento15:36
    331FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:11:53Sauli Saarinen13:43
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:11:57Antti Virtanen12:34
    333SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:12:10Martin Schagerlind14:12
    334FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:12:15Esa Hietala17:43
    335FINOK Botnia (278)+3:12:16Kim Berg14:07
    336SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:12:53Joakim Skrln13:18
    337SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:12:54Tomas Albinsson15:24
    338NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:13:40Sindre Langaas15:33
    339FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:13:45Hannu Nikkola15:59
    340SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:14:05Adam Sandstedt14:30
    341FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:14:15Teijo Oksanen14:32
    342FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:14:17Artem Timakov14:17
    343FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:14:25Olli Tala14:48
    344FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:14:28Timo Saaranen20:03
    345ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:15:00Meelis Merenkk13:52
    346FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:15:06Tuukka Turkka14:06
    347FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:15:12Jaakko Helenius15:40
    348FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:15:34Masa Juutilainen16:25
    349FINNrpes OK (565)+3:15:44Ken Erikson23:27
    350FINNostars (301)+3:15:47Pekka Juvakka15:13
    351FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:15:57Hannu Heiskanen13:17
    352RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:16:42Aleksei Morozov13:06
    353FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:17:01Raine Kivel17:31
    354NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:17:01Dag Arne Lier17:17
    355FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:17:36Tero Lehto18:15
    356FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:17:56Sebastian Fingerroos15:13
    357FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:17:59Petri Mourujrvi14:22
    358FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:19:05Jukka Hietala19:06
    359LTUTakas OK (350)+3:19:36Mantas Mendelevicius18:37
    360SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:20:09Jrgen Axelsson14:31
    361FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:20:10Oskari Pesola23:20
    362SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:20:34Kent Hrtsble20:30
    363LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:20:54Maris Bertulis14:56
    364GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:21:16Christoph Hofmeister19:53
    365SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:21:55Henrik Tosteberg13:18
    366FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:21:57Joni Kujansuu15:38
    367SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:22:10Daniel Hgerstrand15:56
    368GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:22:17Conor Short12:13
    369SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:22:40Mathias Danielsson14:11
    370SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:22:47Anders Johansson16:42
    371FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:23:11Ville Rousu15:07
    372LATAluksne (926)+3:23:13Janis Velkeris13:03
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:23:21Teppo Isokoski14:35
    374SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:23:53Fredrik Andersson15:33
    375FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:23:54Jani-Pekka Pantti15:26
    376FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:23:59Arto Nissinen14:58
    377LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:24:06Irita Pukite16:05
    378LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:24:35Arnis Grasis16:08
    379SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:24:44Mathias Westin17:18
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:25:36Pauliina Pohja19:13
    381FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:25:37Markus Pessa15:47
    382SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:26:17Alice Hugosson15:30
    383ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:26:19Veiko Kytt15:46
    384NOREmit (321)+3:26:23Charlotte Watson17:48
    385NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:26:56Truls Hestengen14:10
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:27:25Panu Peisa14:11
    387FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:28:25Janne Hyvnen19:14
    388NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:28:27Alexander Repstad Storemyr13:38
    389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:28:33Mikko Virta18:10
    390NORVang OL (1316)+3:28:39Jostein Svaland Dale13:41
    391GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:28:47Susen Lsch17:57
    392FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:29:40Matti Virtanen13:21
    393NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:29:43Simen Ballangrud13:42
    394NORVerdal OK (325)+3:30:20Anton Bjartnes14:15
    395FINPesikunta (1550)+3:30:27Lasse Torpo12:47
    396FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:30:48Antti Kujala15:53
    397FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:31:59Jyri Kytmki18:57
    398FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:32:03Petteri Rankinen14:26
    399SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:32:14Nico Brechbhl14:30
    400FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:32:29Mat Millner22:29
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >