1 | Koovee (2) | 6:17:49 | Daniel Hubmann | 10:27 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +45 | Eskil Kinneberg | 10:22 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:01 | Olav Lundanes | 9:53 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +10:51 | Jonas Leandersson | 10:00 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (18) | +11:09 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 10:17 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +12:02 | Anton Sjöqvist | 10:20 | ||
7 | Halden SK (5) | +12:59 | Magne Dähli | 10:40 | ||
8 | OK Linne (11) | +13:14 | Milos Nyhodym | 10:56 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:31 | Miika Kirmula | 10:24 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +15:16 | Audun Heimdal | 11:12 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +15:19 | Florian Howald | 10:29 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:11 | William Lind | 10:17 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +16:24 | Valentin Novikov | 10:59 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (17) | +17:50 | Matthias Kyburz | 10:08 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +17:56 | Toni Saari | 11:26 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +18:42 | Olli Ojanaho | 12:34 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +20:06 | Martin Hubmann | 10:47 | ||
18 | MS Parma (16) | +20:29 | Sami Hämäläinen | 10:51 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (10) | +23:15 | Ruslan Glebov | 10:34 | ||
20 | Navi (62) | +23:20 | Joonas Ahola | 10:58 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +24:28 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 10:45 | ||
22 | OK Orion (32) | +25:32 | Måns Sandgren | 11:11 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +25:56 | Janne Mänkärlä | 11:37 | ||
24 | Frol IL (9) | +26:48 | Yngve Skogstad | 10:56 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +28:45 | Tero Föhr | 10:50 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +28:46 | Pascal Buchs | 10:55 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +28:47 | Maxime Rauturier | 10:32 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (35) | +29:22 | Fabian Hertner | 10:42 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (50) | +29:22 | Daniel Attås | 10:53 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (37) | +30:40 | Alain Denzler | 12:16 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +31:06 | Halvor Saunes | 13:49 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +31:14 | Simen Wästlund | 13:04 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +31:56 | Uldis Upitis | 10:52 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +33:40 | Robert Merl | 10:57 | ||
35 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +33:49 | Martin Regborn | 10:43 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (53) | +34:07 | Jan Erik Naess | 11:09 | ||
37 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +34:49 | Eetu Savolainen | 10:26 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (30) | +35:34 | Andrei Hramov | 11:14 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (12) | +36:41 | Rudolfs Zernis | 11:01 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +37:28 | Vesa Lahtinen | 13:27 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +38:18 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 15:18 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +39:49 | Simon Hodler | 11:34 | ||
43 | IGTISA (34) | +40:31 | Arturs Paulins | 11:06 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (45) | +41:06 | Topias Tiainen | 11:06 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (19) | +42:43 | Arnaud Perrin | 11:37 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +42:49 | Jonas Egger | 10:30 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +44:24 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 12:00 | ||
48 | OK Kåre (74) | +44:48 | Adam Chloupek | 11:37 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +45:22 | Andreas Sölberg | 10:51 | ||
50 | Black Sea OK (71) | +48:17 | Andrei Uhvanov | 11:12 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +48:31 | Vladislav Malyshev | 10:41 | ||
52 | OK Trian (27) | +49:16 | Petteri Muukkonen | 16:10 | ||
53 | Ol Norska (20) | +49:20 | Joey Hadorn | 10:14 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +49:26 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 11:10 | ||
55 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +51:25 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 11:51 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (112) | +52:26 | Simon Larsson | 11:43 | ||
57 | OK Kolmården (111) | +53:20 | Kacper Kuca | 15:16 | ||
58 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +54:14 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 10:54 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +55:22 | Misa Tuomala | 11:42 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +55:23 | Matias Salonen | 11:55 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +55:31 | Henrik Löfås | 11:28 | ||
62 | Nord West (68) | +57:09 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 13:38 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +57:12 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 10:57 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +57:58 | Vegard Danielsen | 10:44 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +58:46 | Richard Robinson | 11:02 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +58:46 | Markus Holter | 11:13 | ||
67 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +59:02 | Ken Peeters | 12:21 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +59:05 | Johan Ek Larsson | 11:47 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:02:33 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 12:04 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:03:25 | Andrey Salin | 11:35 | ||
71 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:03:37 | Markus Larsson | 11:28 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:03:51 | Henrik Håkansson | 11:49 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:04:06 | Philipp Muller | 12:27 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:04:23 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 12:25 | ||
75 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:05:27 | Roman Bondarenko | 12:10 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:05:30 | Hannu Niemelä | 11:55 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:05:54 | Sebastian Inderst | 11:42 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:07:35 | Marek Minar | 11:36 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:10:32 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 13:30 | ||
80 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:10:40 | Johan Höij | 11:57 | ||
81 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:10:59 | Franz Glaner | 12:29 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:11:19 | Jonne Lakanen | 11:03 | ||
83 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:11:25 | Arvid Nord | 11:18 | ||
84 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:11:28 | Raphael Skoda | 12:12 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:11:29 | Alexei Yaganov | 11:11 | ||
86 | The Swans (1580) | +1:11:41 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 11:49 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:12:47 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 12:34 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:14:24 | Juho Ylinen | 11:01 | ||
89 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:14:28 | Rasmus Elmelid | 14:40 | ||
90 | IF Femman (75) | +1:14:44 | Matias Lund | 13:06 | ||
91 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:15:23 | Samuli Salmenoja | 12:00 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:16:09 | Heikki Manninen | 12:44 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:16:47 | Roope Koskinen | 11:43 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:18:01 | Dimitri Konovalov | 11:12 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:18:37 | Teemu Väre | 12:29 | ||
96 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:19:11 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 12:13 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:19:42 | Heikki Silvasti | 14:03 | ||
98 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:20:52 | Vegard Brun Saga | 13:51 | ||
99 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:21:52 | Janne Häkkinen | 12:55 | ||
100 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:21:56 | Ilmari Aho | 12:38 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:22:21 | Arto Niiranen | 15:27 | ||
102 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:23:28 | Erik Sisell | 12:53 | ||
103 | EUOC (1879) | +1:24:08 | Alistair Masson | 11:47 | ||
104 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:26:38 | Sixten Walheim | 12:33 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:26:49 | Aapo Laiho | 12:03 | ||
106 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:28:30 | Gustav Runefors | 12:36 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:29:00 | Lauri Kleemola | 14:23 | ||
108 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:29:20 | Jussi Uitto | 12:47 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:29:21 | Tomas Snellman | 13:59 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:30:17 | Arttu Laaksonen | 13:17 | ||
111 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:30:20 | Oskar Daniels | 10:59 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:30:28 | Petri Harjamäki | 13:38 | ||
113 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:30:38 | Valentin Koziavin | 11:20 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:30:39 | Timo Varis | 11:16 | ||
115 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:30:43 | Mark Porgány | 16:32 | ||
116 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:32:04 | Anton Bordiykov | 12:02 | ||
117 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:32:08 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 12:23 | ||
118 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:32:09 | Simo Hasu | 12:50 | ||
119 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:33:34 | Simon Jakobsson | 11:23 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:33:46 | Axel Halvarsson | 13:46 | ||
121 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:35:53 | Espen Weltzien | 11:59 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:36:27 | Mikael Rautio | 12:52 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:38:24 | Ondrej Semik | 12:14 | ||
124 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:38:29 | Espen Sundsvik | 14:31 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:38:54 | Väinö Venetjoki | 12:58 | ||
126 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:39:47 | Ruairi Short | 13:59 | ||
127 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:40:41 | Grigory Sokolov | 12:57 | ||
128 | OK77 (187) | +1:40:43 | Jonathan Ray | 12:22 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:41:53 | Mikko Hölli | 12:28 | ||
130 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:41:56 | Andris Kivlenieks | 12:24 | ||
131 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:45:04 | Tomas Kokanka | 15:51 | ||
132 | VERSME (419) | +1:45:10 | Rimvydas Alminas | 13:07 | ||
133 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:45:17 | Gabor Jozsa | 12:21 | ||
134 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:45:32 | Kristaps Bruners | 20:33 | ||
135 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:46:07 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 11:33 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:46:32 | Saku Asikainen | 14:15 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:46:41 | Jacob Eriksson | 13:19 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:46:45 | Jonas Lundgren | 13:03 | ||
139 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:47:54 | Per Lindman | 13:12 | ||
140 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:48:17 | Edvin Carlsson | 13:50 | ||
141 | Azuolas (116) | +1:48:52 | Mantas Rimkus | 12:31 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:48:53 | Teemu Ritasalo | 14:05 | ||
143 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:48:56 | Arvis Gelbis | 19:14 | ||
144 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:49:36 | Owren Lars | 19:26 | ||
145 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:50:00 | Viktors Mateics | 15:29 | ||
146 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:50:56 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 12:15 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:51:13 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 12:35 | ||
148 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:51:40 | Viljami Pätäri | 12:21 | ||
149 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:52:17 | Semen Petrov | 11:46 | ||
150 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:52:26 | Mikael Donner | 12:05 | ||
151 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:52:32 | Jonathan Karlsson | 12:45 | ||
152 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:54:08 | Lucas Olm | 12:06 | ||
153 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:54:39 | Josefine Klintberg | 14:58 | ||
154 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:54:41 | Hannes Poolamets | 15:30 | ||
155 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:54:51 | Kristian Dalby | 12:16 | ||
156 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:55:15 | Martin Schälli | 13:18 | ||
157 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:55:16 | Albert Askengren | 13:11 | ||
158 | Ultra (571) | +1:55:31 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 12:06 | ||
159 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:56:47 | Lukas Frei | 14:24 | ||
160 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:57:48 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 13:29 | ||
161 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:57:50 | Roope Sormunen | 14:25 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:58:11 | Miro Tuomala | 14:43 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:58:44 | Ats Sönajalg | 13:31 | ||
164 | Omega (191) | +1:59:40 | Alexander Sidorov | 11:57 | ||
165 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:59:44 | Victor Dinges | 11:09 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:00:12 | Pelle Bergh | 18:11 | ||
167 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:01:12 | Matti Aalto | 12:32 | ||
168 | Täby OK (138) | +2:01:18 | Johan Lindqvist | 13:06 | ||
169 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:01:47 | Lluis Bedos | 16:52 | ||
170 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:03:52 | Jonas Hälldal | 13:18 | ||
171 | Team Västmanland (877) | +2:03:56 | Alfred Lönn | 16:15 | ||
172 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:04:35 | Timo Sivill | 13:56 | ||
173 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:04:43 | Lauri Gummerus | 14:23 | ||
174 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:05:08 | Jari Välikorpi | 12:03 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:05:09 | Harri Räty | 13:39 | ||
176 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:05:15 | Daniil Kotov | 14:35 | ||
177 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:06:39 | Jyri Rantala | 14:36 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:07:55 | Ilya Mogilny | 12:58 | ||
179 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:08:42 | Arto Puro-Aho | 13:12 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:08:48 | Petri Väänenänen | 13:16 | ||
181 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:08:49 | Kimmo Lajunen | 13:53 | ||
182 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:08:56 | Eero Jalli | 13:07 | ||
183 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:08:59 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 15:36 | ||
184 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:09:12 | Simon Nilsson | 14:45 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:10:43 | Samuel Svensson | 14:40 | ||
186 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:11:13 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 16:29 | ||
187 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:11:32 | Valts Ulmanis | 13:26 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:11:42 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 15:05 | ||
189 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:12:13 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 14:16 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:12:23 | Markus Simonen | 14:10 | ||
191 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:12:30 | Eric Roller | 13:26 | ||
192 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:12:45 | Rebecka Lindberg | 14:01 | ||
193 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:13:11 | Patrick Kronberg | 12:46 | ||
194 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:13:21 | Linus Bohman | 11:57 | ||
195 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:14:14 | Brodie Nankervis | 11:26 | ||
196 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:14:35 | Pauls Platais | 13:26 | ||
197 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:14:37 | Antti Myllärinen | 13:26 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:14:56 | Pekka Putaja | 14:03 | ||
199 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:15:11 | Taaniel Tooming | 14:36 | ||
200 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:16:21 | Andreas Nikolausson | 12:59 | ||
201 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:16:29 | Evert Leeuws | 13:07 | ||
202 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +2:17:54 | Petri Ström | 13:21 | ||
203 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:19:36 | Matias H Hanisch | 16:51 | ||
204 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:20:19 | Morgan Karlsson | 12:29 | ||
205 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:20:53 | Antti Väyrynen | 12:58 | ||
206 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:20:59 | Ctibor Sysel | 13:06 | ||
207 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +2:21:07 | Gints Trezins | 18:09 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:21:08 | Sami Kälviäinen | 14:36 | ||
209 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:21:13 | Mats Hellstadius | 13:06 | ||
210 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +2:21:13 | Tuomas Grönman | 13:36 | ||
211 | Trollelg (92) | +2:21:13 | Jan Schmid | 13:45 | ||
212 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:22:19 | Heikki Torniainen | 14:16 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:22:31 | Jonne Pitkänen | 14:55 | ||
214 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:22:54 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 12:45 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:24:36 | Carlos Raico | 14:06 | ||
216 | Modum OL (503) | +2:25:13 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 14:30 | ||
217 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:26:02 | Simon Waller | 17:45 | ||
218 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:26:56 | Atte Nokka | 12:59 | ||
219 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:27:19 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 16:31 | ||
220 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:27:26 | Stepan Skripnik | 13:40 | ||
221 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:27:43 | Andreas Selenius | 13:20 | ||
222 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:27:46 | Mikko Höglund | 14:32 | ||
223 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:28:26 | Tuomas Fjällström | 13:00 | ||
224 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:28:29 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 11:58 | ||
225 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:29:56 | Jonas Falck Weber | 12:14 | ||
226 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:30:03 | Konstantin Nazarov | 14:57 | ||
227 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +2:32:22 | John Hartley | 15:42 | ||
228 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:32:41 | Karl Grywenz | 14:28 | ||
229 | SK100 (602) | +2:32:54 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 15:18 | ||
230 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:33:00 | Anders Karlsson | 14:19 | ||
231 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:33:01 | Sigurd Stenvik | 14:59 | ||
232 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:33:55 | Pasi Lehtonen | 14:14 | ||
233 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:34:31 | Johan Olson | 12:21 | ||
234 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:34:58 | Kasper Fosser | 10:47 | ||
235 | Medeina (202) | +2:35:31 | Rejus Mockaitis | 17:36 | ||
236 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:36:05 | Antti Ahtiainen | 27:59 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:36:16 | Pasi Sarilampi | 16:32 | ||
238 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:36:25 | Matti Saari | 12:53 | ||
239 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:37:17 | Karsten Leideck | 13:16 | ||
240 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:37:33 | Svyatoslav Plis | 17:46 | ||
241 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:38:40 | Rauno Hakala | 13:26 | ||
242 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:39:30 | Alexander Borevich | 12:02 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:39:51 | Jussi Ernamo | 12:30 | ||
244 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:40:43 | Juuso Joukas | 13:14 | ||
245 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:40:45 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 12:01 | ||
246 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:40:47 | Lauri Partanen | 13:23 | ||
247 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:40:49 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 15:31 | ||
248 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:40:56 | Juha Prittinen | 13:19 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:41:25 | Harri Karjalainen | 15:06 | ||
250 | Legenda (358) | +2:41:36 | Nikolay Rozhin | 12:38 | ||
251 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:41:36 | Mikko Lavi | 13:59 | ||
252 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:42:05 | Markus Puusepp | 12:53 | ||
253 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:42:27 | Marko Ojala | 15:45 | ||
254 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:42:28 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 15:05 | ||
255 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:42:30 | Lukas Lombriser | 16:15 | ||
256 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:42:31 | Jarno Pökälä | 16:22 | ||
257 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:42:43 | Tom Quayle | 13:47 | ||
258 | UReA (1588) | +2:43:40 | Kimmo Vilska | 12:24 | ||
259 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:43:49 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 15:54 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:44:30 | Oskari Heiskanen | 13:44 | ||
261 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:44:39 | Hampus Larsson | 15:28 | ||
262 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:44:49 | Totte Packalen | 14:05 | ||
263 | OK Arona (261) | +2:45:19 | Renars Kokorevics | 14:03 | ||
264 | Fryazino (282) | +2:45:21 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 14:16 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:46:59 | Herkko Plit | 15:35 | ||
266 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:47:41 | Tuomas Hapola | 12:21 | ||
267 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +2:48:02 | Johan Hörnfeldt | 20:03 | ||
268 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:49:24 | Christian Mohn | 13:38 | ||
269 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:49:31 | Juha Kultima | 19:51 | ||
270 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:50:03 | Mikko Kemppinen | 15:22 | ||
271 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:50:59 | Josefin Tjernlund | 19:23 | ||
272 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:51:08 | Miika Vennelä | 13:09 | ||
273 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:51:15 | Janne Holmijoki | 15:39 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:51:39 | Ville Tuomala | 13:54 | ||
275 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:51:58 | Lauri Similä | 13:18 | ||
276 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:52:00 | Olle Näslund | 13:33 | ||
277 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:52:43 | Christoffer Mikander | 14:36 | ||
278 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:52:53 | Samuli Heino | 14:42 | ||
279 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:54:33 | Lasse Paavola | 14:48 | ||
280 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:55:07 | Janne Näätänen | 12:54 | ||
281 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +2:55:07 | John Svanberg | 14:57 | ||
282 | JOKA (290) | +2:55:09 | Priit Evardi | 23:10 | ||
283 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +2:56:21 | Anders Johansson | 14:33 | ||
284 | BS HK (1850) | +2:57:45 | Hallerby Petter | 15:46 | ||
285 | OK Milan (696) | +2:57:59 | Tom Korkeakoski | 14:15 | ||
286 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:58:19 | Fredrik Broman | 17:41 | ||
287 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:59:10 | Petteri Toivanen | 16:12 | ||
288 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +2:59:13 | Mika Häkkinen | 17:04 | ||
289 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:59:16 | Henrik Wåhlström | 16:57 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:59:34 | Artur Kulagin | 15:21 | ||
291 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:00:28 | Esa Vironen | 18:13 | ||
292 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:01:07 | Emil Lauri | 13:14 | ||
293 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:01:24 | Janne Liimatainen | 13:27 | ||
294 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +3:01:43 | Vesa Mäkelä | 14:58 | ||
295 | Enga (227) | +3:02:09 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 14:07 | ||
296 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:02:15 | Axel Schweiss | 12:19 | ||
297 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:02:42 | Juha Nivukoski | 14:07 | ||
298 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +3:03:16 | Janne Hyvärinen | 14:39 | ||
299 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:03:17 | Reigo Teervalt | 12:16 | ||
300 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +3:03:23 | Johan Salmelin | 17:26 | ||
301 | Rånäs OK (299) | +3:03:55 | Gunnar Åhln | 15:15 | ||
302 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +3:04:18 | Antti Puroila | 17:28 | ||
303 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +3:04:27 | Antti Itkonen | 18:12 | ||
304 | Asker SK (137) | +3:06:26 | Axel Hoveid | 41:05 | ||
305 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +3:06:37 | Lasse Pörsti | 16:33 | ||
306 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +3:07:02 | Kari Haanpää | 17:24 | ||
307 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +3:07:13 | Anders Olsson | 15:18 | ||
308 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +3:07:20 | Michael Lehmann | 25:10 | ||
309 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +3:07:22 | Riku Martikainen | 15:18 | ||
310 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:07:32 | Valdis Karulis | 12:43 | ||
311 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +3:07:56 | Thomas Egger | 16:25 | ||
312 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:08:00 | Hannu Oja | 14:24 | ||
313 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:08:11 | Maxim Simakov | 17:07 | ||
314 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +3:08:45 | Klas Friborg | 15:17 | ||
315 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:09:08 | Timo Natunen | 14:19 | ||
316 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:09:15 | Lauri Laasanen | 13:50 | ||
317 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +3:09:30 | Andis Malejs | 15:07 | ||
318 | Pargas IF (314) | +3:09:47 | Conny Aren | 15:27 | ||
319 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +3:09:49 | Thomas Rehn | 15:16 | ||
320 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:09:51 | Markus Hjulgren | 14:19 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:10:03 | Mikko Pussinen | 13:57 | ||
322 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:10:39 | Oscar Högnabba | 16:39 | ||
323 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +3:10:42 | Jonny Karlsson | 17:01 | ||
324 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:11:01 | Maxsik Semenov | 11:41 | ||
325 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +3:11:15 | Harri Sinnelä | 16:43 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +3:11:20 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 15:46 | ||
327 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:11:27 | Taylor Catherine | 15:14 | ||
328 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +3:11:35 | Henri Lehtomaa | 14:54 | ||
329 | Myggans OS (1820) | +3:11:35 | Niklas Edvardsson | 17:23 | ||
330 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +3:11:38 | Jukka Havento | 15:36 | ||
331 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +3:11:52 | Sauli Saarinen | 13:42 | ||
332 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:11:56 | Antti Virtanen | 12:33 | ||
333 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +3:12:09 | Martin Schagerlind | 14:11 | ||
334 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +3:12:14 | Esa Hietala | 17:42 | ||
335 | OK Botnia (278) | +3:12:15 | Kim Berg | 14:06 | ||
336 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:12:52 | Joakim Skärln | 13:17 | ||
337 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +3:12:54 | Tomas Albinsson | 15:24 | ||
338 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +3:13:39 | Sindre Langaas | 15:32 | ||
339 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +3:13:44 | Hannu Nikkola | 15:58 | ||
340 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:14:04 | Adam Sandstedt | 14:29 | ||
341 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +3:14:14 | Teijo Oksanen | 14:31 | ||
342 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:14:16 | Artem Timakov | 14:16 | ||
343 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +3:14:24 | Olli Tala | 14:47 | ||
344 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +3:14:27 | Timo Saaranen | 20:02 | ||
345 | RAE ROK (306) | +3:14:59 | Meelis Merenäkk | 13:51 | ||
346 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +3:15:06 | Tuukka Turkka | 14:06 | ||
347 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +3:15:11 | Jaakko Helenius | 15:39 | ||
348 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +3:15:33 | Masa Juutilainen | 16:24 | ||
349 | Närpes OK (565) | +3:15:43 | Ken Erikson | 23:26 | ||
350 | Nostars (301) | +3:15:46 | Pekka Juvakka | 15:12 | ||
351 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +3:15:56 | Hannu Heiskanen | 13:16 | ||
352 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:16:41 | Aleksei Morozov | 13:05 | ||
353 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +3:17:00 | Raine Kivelä | 17:30 | ||
354 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +3:17:00 | Dag Arne Lier | 17:16 | ||
355 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +3:17:35 | Tero Lehto | 18:14 | ||
356 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +3:17:55 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 15:12 | ||
357 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +3:17:58 | Petri Mourujärvi | 14:21 | ||
358 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +3:19:04 | Jukka Hietala | 19:05 | ||
359 | Takas OK (350) | +3:19:35 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 18:36 | ||
360 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +3:20:08 | Jörgen Axelsson | 14:30 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:20:09 | Oskari Pesola | 23:19 | ||
362 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +3:20:33 | Kent Härtsböle | 20:29 | ||
363 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +3:20:53 | Maris Bertulis | 14:55 | ||
364 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +3:21:15 | Christoph Hofmeister | 19:52 | ||
365 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +3:21:54 | Henrik Tosteberg | 13:17 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:21:57 | Joni Kujansuu | 15:38 | ||
367 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +3:22:09 | Daniel Hägerstrand | 15:55 | ||
368 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:22:16 | Conor Short | 12:12 | ||
369 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +3:22:39 | Mathias Danielsson | 14:10 | ||
370 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +3:22:46 | Anders Johansson | 16:41 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +3:23:10 | Ville Rousu | 15:06 | ||
372 | Aluksne (926) | +3:23:13 | Janis Velkeris | 13:03 | ||
373 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +3:23:20 | Teppo Isokoski | 14:34 | ||
374 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:23:52 | Fredrik Andersson | 15:32 | ||
375 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +3:23:53 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 15:25 | ||
376 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:23:58 | Arto Nissinen | 14:57 | ||
377 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:24:05 | Irita Pukite | 16:04 | ||
378 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +3:24:34 | Arnis Grasis | 16:07 | ||
379 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +3:24:43 | Mathias Westin | 17:17 | ||
380 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +3:25:35 | Pauliina Pohja | 19:12 | ||
381 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +3:25:37 | Markus Pessa | 15:47 | ||
382 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +3:26:17 | Alice Hugosson | 15:30 | ||
383 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:26:18 | Veiko Kytt | 15:45 | ||
384 | Emit (321) | +3:26:22 | Charlotte Watson | 17:47 | ||
385 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:26:55 | Truls Hestengen | 14:09 | ||
386 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +3:27:24 | Panu Peisa | 14:10 | ||
387 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +3:28:24 | Janne Hyvönen | 19:13 | ||
388 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +3:28:26 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 13:37 | ||
389 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +3:28:33 | Mikko Virta | 18:10 | ||
390 | Vang OL (1316) | +3:28:38 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 13:40 | ||
391 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +3:28:46 | Susen Lösch | 17:56 | ||
392 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +3:29:40 | Matti Virtanen | 13:21 | ||
393 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:29:42 | Simen Ballangrud | 13:41 | ||
394 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:30:19 | Anton Bjartnes | 14:14 | ||
395 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:30:26 | Lasse Torpo | 12:46 | ||
396 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +3:30:47 | Antti Kujala | 15:52 | ||
397 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:31:58 | Jyri Kytömäki | 18:56 | ||
398 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:32:03 | Petteri Rankinen | 14:26 | ||
399 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:32:13 | Nico Brechbühl | 14:29 | ||
400 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +3:32:28 | Mat Millner | 22:28 | ||
401 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:33:58 | Tero Uusitalo | 15:34 | ||
402 | Puujalad (389) | +3:34:35 | Rauk Artur | 14:32 | ||
403 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +3:34:37 | Paul Gebbett | 16:17 | ||
404 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +3:34:40 | Ville Seppälä | 14:11 | ||
405 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:34:50 | Kalle Luokola | 17:06 | ||
406 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +3:35:15 | Jussi Ojala | 15:13 | ||
407 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +3:35:19 | Peter Lekberg | 17:12 | ||
408 | GRK (1769) | +3:35:20 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 14:05 | ||
409 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +3:35:51 | Wouter Leeuws | 13:15 | ||
410 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:36:02 | Jani Keto | 16:08 | ||
411 | Murut (444) | +3:36:18 | Moa Kjellstrand | 16:03 | ||
412 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +3:37:34 | Jesse Hecrodt | 17:35 | ||
413 | OK Enen (1102) | +3:37:36 | Ågren Per | 15:38 | ||
414 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:37:38 | Saara Malinen | 15:44 | ||
415 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +3:37:38 | Markus Tylli | 17:04 | ||
416 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:37:39 | Sven Liivand | 15:48 | ||
417 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +3:37:53 | Joni Seppä | 40:56 | ||
418 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +3:37:54 | Mika Numminen | 21:57 | ||
419 | SK Mercury (605) | +3:37:58 | Margus Klementsov | 17:03 | ||
420 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +3:38:07 | Elena Roos | 15:54 | ||
421 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +3:38:14 | Ingemar Haverstad | 17:56 | ||
422 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:38:57 | Jussi Väänänen | 13:50 | ||
423 | GNEIST (360) | +3:39:16 | Magne Knudsen | 14:18 | ||
424 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:39:27 | Atte Honkonen | 13:30 | ||
425 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +3:39:54 | Kent Åstrand | 16:34 | ||
426 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +3:40:15 | Håvard Kjesbu | 19:25 | ||
427 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:40:41 | Markku Vihersalo | 19:37 | ||
428 | Lynx 5 (623) | +3:40:54 | Mikko Kuusinen | 25:28 | ||
429 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +3:41:00 | Alejandro Martinez Flor | 17:47 | ||
430 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +3:41:10 | Samuli Nio | 13:25 | ||
431 | Socca (1833) | +3:41:14 | Jukka Sjösten | 18:33 | ||
432 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:41:15 | Mervi Pesu | 12:25 | ||
433 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:41:17 | Sigurd Oftedal | 14:13 | ||
434 | Herraseura (601) | +3:41:18 | Antti Erola | 15:06 | ||
435 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +3:41:45 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 19:18 | ||
436 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:41:58 | Kai Lippojoki | 20:27 | ||
437 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:42:05 | Janne Hjort | 15:17 | ||
438 | OUSA (629) | +3:42:07 | Zacrevski Peter | 20:05 | ||
439 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +3:42:11 | Arto Mikkola | 19:26 | ||
440 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +3:42:45 | Jukka Hemminki | 13:42 | ||
441 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +3:43:09 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 17:01 | ||
442 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:43:18 | Jussi Anttila | 16:03 | ||
443 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +3:43:44 | Jarkko Piirto | 16:58 | ||
444 | Mass-sport (1671) | +3:44:12 | Mass-sport 7 | 14:08 | ||
445 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:44:28 | Ronja Björklund | 19:12 | ||
446 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +3:44:40 | Milka Reponen | 12:52 | ||
447 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:45:21 | Mattias Nääs | 17:53 | ||
448 | Rastiseiska (356) | +3:45:55 | Valtteri Niskanen | 22:29 | ||
449 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:46:39 | Valtteri Mulari | 16:09 | ||
450 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +3:46:53 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 13:36 | ||
451 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:47:02 | Vladimir Ivanov | 24:43 | ||
452 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:47:13 | Jaan Rönkkö | 19:33 | ||
453 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:47:22 | Axel Olsson | 11:44 | ||
454 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:47:46 | Hans Mäenalanen | 18:36 | ||
455 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:48:05 | Mika Tohmola | 13:31 | ||
456 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +3:48:10 | Kimmo Gynther | 21:30 | ||
457 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:48:27 | Jonne Seppänen | 14:29 | ||
458 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:48:36 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 11:47 | ||
459 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:48:39 | Esko Sirparanta | 15:41 | ||
460 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:48:51 | Eero Jäppinen | 11:59 | ||
461 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:49:04 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 16:40 | ||
462 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +3:49:31 | Erkka Niini | 15:08 | ||
463 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:49:38 | Arto Tielinen | 23:19 | ||
464 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:50:04 | Samuli Saarinen | 19:13 | ||
465 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:50:10 | Tero Kaikkonen | 13:17 | ||
466 | MADROG (425) | +3:50:11 | Orkola Pirita | 17:33 | ||
467 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:50:42 | Juho Friman | 15:04 | ||
468 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:50:55 | J-P Loikas | 16:29 | ||
469 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:51:11 | Mikko Palosaari | 15:08 | ||
470 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:51:37 | Ville Nykänen | 12:49 | ||
471 | Ök-94 (448) | +3:51:54 | Öystein Kildahl | 17:07 | ||
472 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:52:08 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 17:18 | ||
473 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:52:22 | Esa Kuoppala | 16:32 | ||
474 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +3:52:25 | Jukka Jokela | 14:51 | ||
475 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:53:02 | Jari Anttonen | 12:27 | ||
476 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:53:06 | Jari Jormanainen | 15:34 | ||
477 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +3:53:25 | Jukka Pokela | 13:10 | ||
478 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +3:54:04 | Ari Hietanen | 21:10 | ||
479 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:54:27 | Matti Piha | 13:19 | ||
480 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:54:29 | Mika Näpänkangas | 15:22 | ||
481 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +3:54:36 | Teemu Hoisko | 13:40 | ||
482 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +3:54:39 | Kari Ojalainen | 19:42 | ||
483 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +3:54:55 | Tomi Rinne | 16:37 | ||
484 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:55:02 | Pekka Roivainen | 15:39 | ||
485 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:55:22 | Pasi Mäntylä | 14:38 | ||
486 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:55:24 | Algot Silvennoinen | 15:58 | ||
487 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +3:55:28 | Paul Streng | 17:08 | ||
488 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +3:55:30 | Mika Lammi | 17:25 | ||
489 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:55:42 | Uldis Klepers | 11:33 | ||
490 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:55:47 | Joonas Salminen | 14:51 | ||
491 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:55:50 | Ville Brax | 15:56 | ||
492 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +3:56:07 | Metsälä Timo | 18:43 | ||
493 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +3:56:17 | Juha Siljander | 14:30 | ||
494 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:56:20 | Aki Ylitalo | 15:34 | ||
495 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +3:56:28 | Pasi Asikainen | 15:48 | ||
496 | Team Johnny (1828) | +3:56:32 | Jan Erik Isaksen | 15:21 | ||
497 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +3:57:01 | Martti Palokangas | 18:41 | ||
498 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +3:57:28 | Jon Terje Ekeland | 17:35 | ||
499 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:57:38 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 15:27 | ||
500 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:57:54 | Tero Miettinen | 13:43 | ||
501 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:58:27 | Jari Takanen | 19:07 | ||
502 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +3:58:35 | Otso Marttila | 13:56 | ||
503 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:58:38 | Jussi Vanhanen | 15:20 | ||
504 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:58:45 | Alexander Zavialov | 17:56 | ||
505 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +3:59:05 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 13:44 | ||
506 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:59:07 | Sami Mäkinen | 14:42 | ||
507 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:59:12 | Robert Pettersson | 12:32 | ||
508 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +3:59:23 | Jussi Keränen | 18:42 | ||
509 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +3:59:31 | Markku Rautiainen | 15:37 | ||
510 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:59:33 | Kristis Stankevicius | 16:26 | ||
511 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +3:59:33 | Ben Wickholm | 29:00 | ||
512 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:59:40 | Tuukka Peltola | 33:19 | ||
513 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:59:41 | Petter Danielsson | 16:58 | ||
514 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:59:44 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 13:07 | ||
515 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +3:59:48 | Jere Venäläinen | 21:12 | ||
516 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +4:00:09 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 16:24 | ||
517 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +4:00:10 | Niko Hautala | 14:48 | ||
518 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +4:00:27 | Ilpo Moisa | 19:45 | ||
519 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +4:00:42 | Juha Skinnari | 13:24 | ||
520 | OK77 3 (667) | +4:00:46 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 14:34 | ||
521 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +4:00:58 | Tapani Huila | 12:23 | ||
522 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +4:00:58 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 13:44 | ||
523 | Joen Suunta (441) | +4:01:27 | Marko Pajarinen | 16:01 | ||
524 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +4:01:30 | Tuomas Säily | 17:52 | ||
525 | Riihon ukk (434) | +4:01:40 | Aapo Kässi | 16:56 | ||
526 | Solf IK (705) | +4:01:41 | Patrik Levlin | 19:50 | ||
527 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +4:02:04 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 17:26 | ||
528 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +4:02:06 | Mattias Ganslandt | 23:26 | ||
529 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +4:02:29 | Usko Karvinen | 15:45 | ||
530 | Settiäijät (551) | +4:02:40 | Rami Haapala | 20:52 | ||
531 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +4:02:42 | Ilkka Kasila | 14:23 | ||
532 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +4:02:46 | Tobias Sörderlund | 33:26 | ||
533 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +4:02:51 | Conny Gunnarsson Racer | 19:34 | ||
534 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +4:02:52 | Jari Ylänne | 19:02 | ||
535 | Veselava (510) | +4:02:58 | Ansis Actins | 15:09 | ||
536 | Interlopers (1315) | +4:03:04 | Paul Caban | 19:01 | ||
537 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +4:03:17 | Jere Rossi | 18:57 | ||
538 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +4:03:39 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 22:10 | ||
539 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:03:45 | Antti Pendikainen | 12:46 | ||
540 | Navi 6 (870) | +4:04:10 | Mika Manninen | 14:43 | ||
541 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:04:22 | Teemu Rantala | 11:50 | ||
542 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +4:04:32 | Roni Lukkarinen | 15:52 | ||
543 | ViVi Master (539) | +4:04:41 | mikko Sakala | 20:28 | ||
544 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:04:41 | Marko Kytömäki | 14:59 | ||
545 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +4:04:56 | Daniel Rejment | 24:00 | ||
546 | Izhora (319) | +4:04:58 | Igor Pgarev | 15:51 | ||
547 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +4:05:16 | Risto Metsälä | 16:09 | ||
548 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:05:47 | Aku Hietaharju | 15:26 | ||
549 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:06:06 | Jani Pekkola | 15:43 | ||
550 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:06:07 | Henri Jelonen | 15:07 | ||
551 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:06:11 | Tobias Andersson | 15:17 | ||
552 | Petolintu (338) | +4:06:18 | Tuomo Kuisma | 12:40 | ||
553 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +4:06:21 | Stein Arne Olsen | 17:33 | ||
554 | Need for speed (1650) | +4:06:27 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 23:48 | ||
555 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +4:06:42 | Jon Majors | 27:57 | ||
556 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:07:25 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 15:00 | ||
557 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +4:07:56 | Mikael Fogelholm | 20:27 | ||
558 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +4:08:25 | Olli Puurunen | 19:24 | ||
559 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:08:26 | Tommi Putkuri | 15:56 | ||
560 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +4:08:32 | Esko Kaija | 24:03 | ||
561 | Peab (505) | +4:08:44 | Timo Mäkinen | 22:54 | ||
562 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:08:49 | Joona Rissanen | 16:15 | ||
563 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:09:10 | Heikki Vento | 15:55 | ||
564 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:09:32 | Timo Torpo | 12:34 | ||
565 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +4:09:53 | Lahti Kari | 18:26 | ||
566 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:10:03 | Roman Egli | 12:50 | ||
567 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:10:19 | Santeri Kössi | 15:18 | ||
568 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:11:05 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 16:31 | ||
569 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:11:07 | Jukka Toivanen | 13:22 | ||
570 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:11:14 | Oskari Hellman | 15:39 | ||
571 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:11:30 | Daniel Seestrand | 18:42 | ||
572 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:11:39 | Petri Vanninen | 19:00 | ||
573 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:11:53 | Lauri Inna | 14:28 | ||
574 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:12:16 | Allar Kivil | 12:30 | ||
575 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:12:18 | Jari Huttunen | 15:07 | ||
576 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:12:25 | Joakim Pyttynen | 15:16 | ||
577 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:12:32 | Simo Vänttinen | 13:23 | ||
578 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:12:52 | Tomi Valkonen | 14:12 | ||
579 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:13:30 | Teemu Niskanen | 14:16 | ||
580 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:13:30 | Janne Peltola | 14:33 | ||
581 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:14:08 | Ellu Munukka | 14:36 | ||
582 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:14:46 | Antti Leinonen | 15:44 | ||
583 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:14:50 | Indrek Lillsoo | 16:00 | ||
584 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +4:15:02 | Henri Kuokka | 21:10 | ||
585 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:15:14 | Aleksander Pritsik | 16:16 | ||
586 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:15:28 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 16:54 | ||
587 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:15:33 | Kati Pulli | 14:46 | ||
588 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:15:48 | Juha Koskinen | 17:24 | ||
589 | TOM (730) | +4:15:49 | Cyril SOUCAT | 12:55 | ||
590 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:16:02 | Jukka Punamäki | 16:58 | ||
591 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:16:13 | Markku Helin | 18:02 | ||
592 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:16:29 | Jyrki Karppinen | 16:44 | ||
593 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:16:38 | Nuutti Hakala | 20:21 | ||
594 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:16:58 | Ed Catmur | 13:03 | ||
595 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:17:12 | Ville Matikkala | 18:50 | ||
596 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:17:21 | Pekka Hakulinen | 14:42 | ||
597 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:17:42 | Hannu Husu | 16:01 | ||
598 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:18:04 | Petri Tötterman | 16:51 | ||
599 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:18:38 | Hannu Heinilä | 16:35 | ||
600 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:18:54 | Valtteri Torsti | 14:15 | ||
601 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:19:05 | Trym Island | 11:49 | ||
602 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:19:20 | Petri Laaksonen | 16:11 | ||
603 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:20:17 | Saku Juola | 18:56 | ||
604 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:20:26 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 13:03 | ||
605 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:21:22 | Vesa Malila | 15:01 | ||
606 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:21:27 | Jukka Polso | 16:55 | ||
607 | OK Moss (756) | +4:21:45 | Donatas Kontautas | 17:20 | ||
608 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:22:50 | Nils Edvardsson | 14:44 | ||
609 | USK Praga (980) | +4:22:50 | Eremenko Alexey | 22:50 | ||
610 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:23:09 | Janne Mäkinen | 17:12 | ||
611 | Ark United (1046) | +4:23:23 | Ingo Pfeifer | 16:06 | ||
612 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +4:23:52 | Lauri Mattila | 25:55 | ||
613 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:24:34 | Juhani Ikola | 14:48 | ||
614 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +4:24:43 | Reko Rantamäki | 18:48 | ||
615 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +4:25:04 | Christian Biland | 20:06 | ||
616 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:25:15 | Markus Nissi | 15:14 | ||
617 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:25:44 | Jonathan Svensson | 14:57 | ||
618 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:25:53 | Esa Saarijärvi | 18:35 | ||
619 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:26:09 | Jukka Ahola | 13:29 | ||
620 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:26:18 | Jukka Lehtinen | 16:15 | ||
621 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:27:03 | Aki Koiranen | 13:25 | ||
622 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:27:31 | Marko Martikainen | 14:38 | ||
623 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:27:48 | Ronny Falk | 15:15 | ||
624 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:27:52 | Mikko Töyrylä | 16:15 | ||
625 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:27:52 | Janis Zaharans | 15:12 | ||
626 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:28:03 | Antti Korttinen | 15:50 | ||
627 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:28:11 | Riku Koirikivi | 12:31 | ||
628 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +4:28:19 | Magnus Grafström | 23:43 | ||
629 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +4:28:19 | Elina Liuha | 19:48 | ||
630 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:28:31 | Matti Horppu | 14:06 | ||
631 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:28:51 | Juliaana Näsi | 14:44 | ||
632 | RC Eemeli (381) | +4:29:54 | Mika Perkiömäki | 15:32 | ||
633 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:29:57 | Pekka Norri | 13:28 | ||
634 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +4:30:24 | Dainis Krievins | 19:04 | ||
635 | OK West (781) | +4:30:57 | Priit Talu | 14:39 | ||
636 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:31:02 | Eero Hirvikoski | 14:45 | ||
637 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:31:48 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 12:44 | ||
638 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:31:48 | Otso Roine | 15:33 | ||
639 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:31:49 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 16:18 | ||
640 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:32:31 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 16:18 | ||
641 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +4:33:15 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 17:01 | ||
642 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +4:33:18 | Heikki Peltonen | 19:27 | ||
643 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:33:33 | Janek Kähr | 17:19 | ||
644 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +4:33:40 | Camilla Kulmala | 19:27 | ||
645 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +4:33:42 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 13:13 | ||
646 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +4:33:50 | Hannes Pasanen | 23:48 | ||
647 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +4:34:02 | Gabor Forrai | 15:29 | ||
648 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +4:34:46 | Geir Björlo | 20:57 | ||
649 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +4:35:16 | Timo Häkkinen | 12:59 | ||
650 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:35:18 | Taras Federor | 14:43 | ||
651 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:35:27 | Raul Kangur | 16:50 | ||
652 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:35:30 | Olli Pitkänen | 18:21 | ||
653 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:35:31 | Friedmar Richter | 19:22 | ||
654 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +4:35:38 | Theophil Bucher | 19:01 | ||
655 | OC Puisto (431) | +4:35:39 | Uki Lammi | 15:26 | ||
656 | Jussis seven (397) | +4:35:46 | Harald Knaapinen | 17:36 | ||
657 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:36:20 | Sami Aro | 12:37 | ||
658 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +4:36:22 | Sauli Nenonen | 14:54 | ||
659 | Iisu (633) | +4:36:32 | Arto Holappa | 14:31 | ||
660 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +4:37:01 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 15:24 | ||
661 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +4:37:11 | Anita Saulite | 18:08 | ||
662 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +4:37:15 | Juho Yli-Ilkka | 18:59 | ||
663 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +4:38:13 | Raimonds Bricis | 17:55 | ||
664 | Enegia (511) | +4:38:33 | Markus Herranen | 18:17 | ||
665 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:38:40 | Ilona Lainio | 14:49 | ||
666 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:38:49 | Conny Nilimaa | 15:27 | ||
667 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +4:38:50 | Elis Franzen | 13:40 | ||
668 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +4:39:09 | Sami Kuntola | 15:14 | ||
669 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:39:55 | Andre Nylund | 16:42 | ||
670 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +4:40:19 | Jonas Roth | 17:59 | ||
671 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +4:40:28 | Milla Mattila | 14:57 | ||
672 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:40:37 | Leena Linjama | 16:59 | ||
673 | Surikati (479) | +4:40:41 | Peteris Grivins | 11:35 | ||
674 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:41:04 | Pasi Heinonen | 15:45 | ||
675 | Bona Fide (771) | +4:41:20 | Siim Valgeväli | 17:38 | ||
676 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +4:41:20 | Ville Ovaskainen | 16:38 | ||
677 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +4:41:32 | Thomas Tubbehaugen | 17:22 | ||
678 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +4:41:42 | Simo Pumalainen | 13:23 | ||
679 | Team Happonen (569) | +4:41:43 | Antti Hyttinen | 16:27 | ||
680 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +4:42:04 | Ilkka Tuominen | 19:56 | ||
681 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +4:42:08 | Marko Nisula | 16:36 | ||
682 | Someron Esa (719) | +4:42:21 | Mikko Kankare | 16:59 | ||
683 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +4:42:29 | Tapani Naakka | 13:46 | ||
684 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:42:37 | Aleksi Toivola | 11:57 | ||
685 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +4:42:38 | Vili Kuuttila | 16:26 | ||
686 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +4:43:14 | Elias Kiviranta | 22:11 | ||
687 | Tibro OK (717) | +4:43:21 | Viktor Arvesved | 26:23 | ||
688 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +4:44:02 | Timo Vesterinen | 25:50 | ||
689 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:44:06 | Madis Moor | 15:57 | ||
690 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +4:44:17 | Fatih Kayaanan | 16:33 | ||
691 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +4:44:20 | Onni Pykäläinen | 16:55 | ||
692 | Navi 3 (538) | +4:44:26 | Matias Ahola | 20:54 | ||
693 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +4:44:28 | Velimatti Kuronen | 17:28 | ||
694 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:44:59 | Cedric Guthier | 12:41 | ||
695 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:45:13 | Markus Malmelin | 20:00 | ||
696 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +4:45:21 | Otto Kumpulainen | 18:00 | ||
697 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +4:45:30 | Daniele Pagliari | 11:35 | ||
698 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +4:45:37 | Oskari Raute | 24:36 | ||
699 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +4:46:09 | Vili Silmälä | 14:51 | ||
700 | Konserni (820) | +4:46:23 | Mikko Siren | 17:16 | ||
701 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:46:45 | Timo Mouhu | 16:40 | ||
702 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +4:46:59 | Jere Siivonen | 16:45 | ||
703 | Luolamiehet (462) | +4:47:37 | Mika Hiltunen | 13:42 | ||
704 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +4:47:51 | Sami Pirkkala | 18:11 | ||
705 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +4:47:52 | Jani Tikkanen | 13:16 | ||
706 | Supertalentit (1866) | +4:47:58 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 16:46 | ||
707 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +4:48:05 | Lauri Tolkki | 17:56 | ||
708 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +4:48:06 | Magnus Heerman | 16:40 | ||
709 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +4:48:22 | Roope Korpela | 16:38 | ||
710 | Kerkesix (1870) | +4:48:56 | Jouko Tyni | 18:49 | ||
711 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +4:49:03 | Markku Höynälä | 21:51 | ||
712 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +4:49:10 | Petri Saalasti | 17:29 | ||
713 | Ringerike OL (807) | +4:49:16 | Geir Nilsen | 13:05 | ||
714 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +4:49:20 | Anna Voutilainen | 18:18 | ||
715 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +4:49:27 | Julius Rajamäki | 15:19 | ||
716 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:49:52 | Markku Viinikka | 22:22 | ||
717 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +4:49:53 | Jussi Mäntylä | 15:46 | ||
718 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +4:49:58 | Jani Willman | 15:50 | ||
719 | TT226 (669) | +4:50:01 | Mari Roponen | 17:56 | ||
720 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +4:50:22 | Joakim Tingstorp | 16:04 | ||
721 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +4:50:33 | Gustav Nygård | 20:07 | ||
722 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +4:51:33 | Marko Andsten | 21:59 | ||
723 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +4:51:55 | Nicolas Napierala | 15:22 | ||
724 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +4:51:57 | Stig Instanes | 14:39 | ||
725 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +4:52:17 | Maria Von Schmalensee | 19:41 | ||
726 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +4:52:36 | Jani Leppä | 16:33 | ||
727 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +4:52:56 | Vilkku Jalli | 15:24 | ||
728 | Salparasti (1077) | +4:52:57 | Petteri Haapamäki | 24:34 | ||
729 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +4:53:31 | Eetu Moisio | 16:10 | ||
730 | Veikkaus (924) | +4:53:47 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 16:24 | ||
731 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +4:53:50 | Sampo Keskinen | 16:24 | ||
732 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +4:53:52 | Ainars Skrubis | 16:44 | ||
733 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +4:54:04 | Matti Höysniemi | 20:04 | ||
734 | IK Kronan (1298) | +4:54:05 | Sören Svenlin | 19:53 | ||
735 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +4:54:27 | Paavo Väätäinen | 11:54 | ||
736 | FTA 3 (1575) | +4:55:00 | Anniina Jormanainen | 19:02 | ||
737 | Paha Rasti (876) | +4:55:38 | Joonas Järvelä | 16:17 | ||
738 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +4:55:43 | Pia Nyman | 28:37 | ||
739 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +4:55:50 | Merilä Mika | 21:38 | ||
740 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +4:56:14 | Tomi Aalto | 18:24 | ||
741 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +4:56:24 | Magnus Lindblom | 15:59 | ||
742 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +4:56:48 | Pasi Nieminen | 22:41 | ||
743 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +4:57:02 | Kenneth Berg | 17:04 | ||
744 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +4:57:26 | Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet | 23:21 | ||
745 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +4:57:41 | Panu Kallio | 18:17 | ||
746 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +4:57:42 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 17:42 | ||
747 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +4:58:03 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 21:49 | ||
748 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:58:27 | Antti Nevala | 19:01 | ||
749 | SukK 83 (661) | +4:59:15 | Nicholas OKane | 14:58 | ||
750 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +4:59:16 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 16:57 | ||
751 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +4:59:18 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 13:21 | ||
752 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:59:22 | Markku Keurulainen | 19:35 | ||
753 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +4:59:26 | Daniel Lehtonen | 20:08 | ||
754 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +4:59:29 | Jani Peltotalo | 14:48 | ||
755 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +4:59:35 | Henri Eloranta | 15:23 | ||
756 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +4:59:56 | Pauli Viberg | 16:38 | ||
757 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +5:00:37 | Antti Lumme | 12:35 | ||
758 | Juntit OK (506) | +5:00:44 | Kalle Hollmen | 16:40 | ||
759 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +5:00:47 | Tuomas Johansson | 17:49 | ||
760 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +5:01:09 | Teemu Pelttari | 21:26 | ||
761 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +5:01:10 | Timo Lemmetty | 18:34 | ||
762 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +5:01:11 | Osmo Hongisto | 15:58 | ||
763 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +5:01:12 | Arttu Heikkilä | 13:01 | ||
764 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +5:01:12 | Ilari Sundberg | 20:50 | ||
765 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +5:01:28 | Pekka Vesanen | 15:04 | ||
766 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +5:01:33 | Pekka Seppänen | 17:50 | ||
767 | OK77 6 (1154) | +5:01:39 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 17:40 | ||
768 | eLadies (664) | +5:02:04 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 17:12 | ||
769 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +5:02:08 | Espen Löe | 19:05 | ||
770 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +5:02:13 | Eetu Hirvonen | 13:21 | ||
771 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +5:02:15 | Jukka Väyrynen | 16:50 | ||
772 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +5:02:41 | Pertti Koskela | 18:05 | ||
773 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +5:02:47 | Timo Suuriniemi | 14:29 | ||
774 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +5:03:14 | Riku Kankkunen | 13:33 | ||
775 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +5:03:18 | Timo Isotalus | 13:24 | ||
776 | Rajaveljet (628) | +5:03:23 | Janne Heino | 18:39 | ||
777 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +5:03:46 | Sami Hölttä | 19:51 | ||
778 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +5:03:48 | Mats Gustafsson | 14:52 | ||
779 | Ajokoirat (854) | +5:03:50 | Markus Lindqvist | 17:19 | ||
780 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +5:03:57 | Jarkko Pesonen | 20:55 | ||
781 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +5:04:00 | Jenni Raivio | 14:01 | ||
782 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +5:04:05 | Arnis Klavins | 14:31 | ||
783 | Geodeesi (1622) | +5:04:22 | Esa Järvenpää | 16:10 | ||
784 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +5:04:52 | Väinö Friman | 16:48 | ||
785 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +5:04:53 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 18:52 | ||
786 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +5:04:58 | Vesa Lassila | 20:35 | ||
787 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +5:05:04 | Matti Hailu | 17:44 | ||
788 | Palo-88 (753) | +5:05:08 | Jari Ahto | 16:49 | ||
789 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +5:05:10 | Peter Wiik | 23:40 | ||
790 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +5:05:15 | Terhi Kujala | 25:06 | ||
791 | PaVi (520) | +5:05:25 | Mark Rantala | 23:22 | ||
792 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +5:05:41 | Tapio Jakobsson | 13:35 | ||
793 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +5:05:49 | Janne Tikkakoski | 15:32 | ||
794 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +5:06:14 | Sergej Utkin | 21:42 | ||
795 | Team Azure (814) | +5:06:20 | Juha Karppinen | 18:31 | ||
796 | IK Örnen (636) | +5:06:29 | Lauri Kauppila | 22:42 | ||
797 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +5:06:36 | Peetu Saukkio | 21:36 | ||
798 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +5:06:51 | Tuukka Särkelä | 19:03 | ||
799 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +5:06:51 | Tommi Matilainen | 20:43 | ||
800 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +5:06:56 | Hanna Korhonen | 13:49 | ||
801 | IOF (662) | +5:07:09 | Suter Nik | 14:55 | ||
802 | Tamrock (687) | +5:07:14 | Lassi Luoma | 19:12 | ||
803 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +5:07:20 | Simeon Hyyppä | 31:52 | ||
804 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +5:07:27 | Viktor Aaltio | 13:59 | ||
805 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +5:08:20 | Pasi Laaksonen | 16:20 | ||
806 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +5:08:24 | Marko Nevalainen | 20:43 | ||
807 | SAL (455) | +5:08:33 | Heikki Puustinen | 19:03 | ||
808 | OK TON (1091) | +5:08:35 | Arvo Raja | 20:46 | ||
809 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +5:08:36 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 18:53 | ||
810 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +5:08:58 | Tapio Siren | 20:30 | ||
811 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +5:09:02 | Risto Pernu | 15:38 | ||
812 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +5:09:17 | Tero Ruokolainen | 13:27 | ||
813 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +5:09:20 | Jouni Pönni | 21:29 | ||
814 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +5:09:42 | Teemu Nuutinen | 21:03 | ||
815 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +5:09:45 | Reino Kurkela | 18:22 | ||
816 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +5:09:57 | Sami Pöllänen | 23:45 | ||
817 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +5:10:02 | Jerome Soulard | 14:51 | ||
818 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +5:10:13 | Jukka Nikkari | 21:59 | ||
819 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +5:11:19 | Markku Vettenniemi | 23:10 | ||
820 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +5:11:36 | Nico Thorn | 20:02 | ||
821 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +5:11:47 | Jari Huhtala | 22:50 | ||
822 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +5:12:02 | Kristian Sotti | 16:57 | ||
823 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +5:12:06 | Joonatan Heinonen | 18:36 | ||
824 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +5:12:12 | Heikki Korhonen | 17:12 | ||
825 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +5:12:18 | Esko Pensas | 18:37 | ||
826 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +5:12:32 | Lasse Turppa | 18:11 | ||
827 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +5:12:39 | Jussi Mäkelä | 22:56 | ||
828 | Tornator (702) | +5:12:50 | Tapio Suutarla | 20:07 | ||
829 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +5:12:50 | Evelina Ericsson | 17:10 | ||
830 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +5:12:51 | Marko Kujanpää | 16:05 | ||
831 | OK Måsen (495) | +5:12:55 | Karri Lindell | 20:03 | ||
832 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +5:12:55 | Henrik Lundgren | 17:53 | ||
833 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +5:13:22 | Beat Meier | 15:09 | ||
834 | SK Uranus (726) | +5:14:04 | Petri Sirviö | 21:50 | ||
835 | OK Kurmis (477) | +5:14:17 | Eriks Lebedoks RX | 16:51 | ||
836 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +5:14:23 | Ville Männistö | 14:39 | ||
837 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +5:14:26 | Rasmus Laitala | 24:10 | ||
838 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +5:14:38 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 24:05 | ||
839 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +5:14:43 | Jarkko Korkiakoski | 14:45 | ||
840 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +5:14:47 | Jari Mikkonen | 15:40 | ||
841 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +5:15:04 | Ari Puranen | 22:11 | ||
842 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +5:15:15 | Andreas Hatakka | 16:22 | ||
843 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +5:15:15 | Viktor Öhlen | 15:02 | ||
844 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +5:15:21 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 22:20 | ||
845 | InnOK (1069) | +5:15:29 | Jukka Viskari | 15:52 | ||
846 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +5:15:29 | Lauri Jylänki | 13:24 | ||
847 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +5:15:46 | Juha Hirvonen | 12:50 | ||
848 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +5:15:49 | Mikko Ahtinen | 27:43 | ||
849 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +5:16:01 | Jock Davis | 15:08 | ||
850 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +5:16:01 | Katja Dzema | 16:20 | ||
851 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +5:16:06 | Yvonne Gunell | 14:37 | ||
852 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +5:16:31 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 17:10 | ||
853 | Fujitsu (655) | +5:16:40 | Hannu Lempinen | 16:35 | ||
854 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +5:16:55 | Marjo Härkönen | 17:15 | ||
855 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +5:16:57 | Kari Väätäinen | 19:27 | ||
856 | Judica (1758) | +5:17:01 | Aarne Lappi | 18:25 | ||
857 | AC Harharetki (671) | +5:17:12 | Eemeli Kantola | 18:55 | ||
858 | Turun Visat (805) | +5:17:37 | Jeremy Palmer | 17:07 | ||
859 | Paroc (1719) | +5:17:54 | Mika Honkasalo | 14:49 | ||
860 | Victorious Secret (550) | +5:18:02 | Aada Forsman | 18:20 | ||
861 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +5:18:06 | Jari Siukonen | 15:36 | ||
862 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +5:18:14 | Eero Yliselä | 19:38 | ||
863 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +5:18:18 | Kari Lindfors | 18:24 | ||
864 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +5:18:37 | Mikko Walamies | 18:54 | ||
865 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +5:18:43 | Heikki Kultala | 14:56 | ||
866 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +5:18:45 | Matti Teerikangas | 13:21 | ||
867 | MacGregor (748) | +5:18:56 | Pertti Päärni | 18:10 | ||
868 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +5:19:00 | Harri Hietamäki | 12:36 | ||
869 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +5:19:06 | Pauli Kainiemi | 18:02 | ||
870 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +5:19:10 | Klas Bringert | 23:25 | ||
871 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +5:19:17 | Heikki Nurmela | 15:42 | ||
872 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +5:19:33 | Ilkka Salonen | 19:38 | ||
873 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +5:19:41 | Petri Lintumäki | 15:54 | ||
874 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +5:20:36 | Tero Lehtinen | 16:06 | ||
875 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +5:20:53 | Mikko Pellinen | 15:10 | ||
876 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +5:21:05 | Annu Oikkonen | 18:10 | ||
877 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +5:21:12 | Juho Ruuttula | 13:40 | ||
878 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +5:21:17 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 18:30 | ||
879 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +5:21:17 | Ville Toivonen | 21:56 | ||
880 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +5:21:21 | Joonas Ojasalo | 16:54 | ||
881 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +5:21:21 | Emil Andersson | 11:41 | ||
882 | Ericsson SK (929) | +5:21:32 | Anders Önerud | 18:47 | ||
883 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +5:21:42 | Mika Blümchen | 17:41 | ||
884 | Toiska (957) | +5:21:47 | Sami Mustajoki | 19:19 | ||
885 | Eränaali (796) | +5:21:54 | Laura Petäjämäki | 18:03 | ||
886 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +5:21:57 | Kimmo Valtonen | 17:26 | ||
887 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +5:22:18 | Jonathan Åman | 17:32 | ||
888 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +5:22:26 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 18:32 | ||
889 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +5:22:45 | Heikki Siivari | 12:28 | ||
890 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +5:22:52 | Harri Kailasalo | 18:23 | ||
891 | UNO SK (507) | +5:23:19 | Heikki Pesola | 19:17 | ||
892 | SK-0K (1621) | +5:23:40 | Mikko Uusitalo | 28:07 | ||
893 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +5:24:29 | Antti Pajukivi | 15:31 | ||
894 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +5:24:41 | Charles Daniel | 18:51 | ||
895 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +5:24:45 | Arttu Laine | 18:14 | ||
896 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +5:24:47 | Matti Kangasniemi | 18:20 | ||
897 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +5:24:56 | Andrei Morozov | 16:34 | ||
898 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +5:25:01 | Marko Pekurinen | 12:34 | ||
899 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +5:25:10 | Emilia Teini | 16:00 | ||
900 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +5:25:12 | Juha Rinne | 16:31 | ||
901 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +5:25:17 | Jani Leskinen | 17:09 | ||
902 | Navi 4 (1449) | +5:25:18 | Risto Pasonen | 14:04 | ||
903 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +5:25:31 | Tero Nissilä | 16:42 | ||
904 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +5:25:42 | Ville Heikkinen | 15:28 | ||
905 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +5:26:05 | Kalle Salste | 21:25 | ||
906 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +5:26:48 | Vesa Suominen | 14:58 | ||
907 | TosiMiehet (525) | +5:26:52 | Arja Nuolioja | 17:45 | ||
908 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +5:26:59 | Toivo Pihkaniska | 11:45 | ||
909 | Malvik IL (1118) | +5:26:59 | Petter Andreas Bergh | 17:58 | ||
910 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +5:27:05 | Jarkko Miettinen | 21:12 | ||
911 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +5:27:21 | Joni Mustonen | 15:37 | ||
912 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +5:27:25 | Joona Viholainen | 12:47 | ||
913 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +5:27:38 | Viljami Hovi | 20:10 | ||
914 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +5:27:43 | Juha Niemenmaa | 24:20 | ||
915 | Eräs seura (1239) | +5:27:43 | Juho Salminen | 16:27 | ||
916 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +5:27:54 | Hannu Napalmgreen | 16:42 | ||
917 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +5:27:55 | Olli Liinamaa | 18:58 | ||
918 | Futurice (698) | +5:27:57 | Antti Kolunkulma | 19:07 | ||
919 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +5:27:59 | Riku Savonen | 20:48 | ||
920 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +5:28:10 | Antti Jukarainen | 19:10 | ||
921 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +5:28:47 | Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila | 23:46 | ||
922 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +5:28:51 | Juha Leinonen | 18:37 | ||
923 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +5:28:54 | Morten Priks | 13:38 | ||
924 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +5:28:56 | Jukka Koskinen | 19:19 | ||
925 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +5:29:00 | Martin Söderström | 18:50 | ||
926 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +5:29:04 | Samu Halme | 18:25 | ||
927 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +5:29:16 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 18:22 | ||
928 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +5:29:20 | Samu Suominen | 17:13 | ||
929 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +5:29:27 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 18:16 | ||
930 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +5:29:33 | Mikko Seppä | 21:53 | ||
931 | RaTro (969) | +5:29:38 | Mikko Savolainen | 18:42 | ||
932 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +5:29:53 | Anders Leopold | 16:26 | ||
933 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +5:30:26 | Pietari Kone Hyvärinen | 18:38 | ||
934 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +5:30:29 | Aleksi Markku | 19:26 | ||
935 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +5:30:33 | Martins Lismanis | 19:59 | ||
936 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +5:30:38 | Slava Ilchenko | 20:08 | ||
937 | Auran Vannas (598) | +5:30:39 | Juuso Kattelus | 17:44 | ||
938 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +5:30:45 | Jouni Loisa | 20:29 | ||
939 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +5:31:09 | Juho Mäyry | 19:20 | ||
940 | Turun Puristus (818) | +5:31:09 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 21:03 | ||
941 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +5:31:14 | Topi Hanhela | 16:55 | ||
942 | Röytiöt (1785) | +5:31:20 | Germo Kenner | 15:47 | ||
943 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +5:31:25 | Joni Luhtalampi | 12:47 | ||
944 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +5:31:28 | Tuomas Ranto | 21:30 | ||
945 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +5:32:07 | Marko Yliaho | 21:55 | ||
946 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +5:32:21 | Juha Terviö | 19:49 | ||
947 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +5:32:50 | Heikki Hihnala | 14:33 | ||
948 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +5:32:52 | Pertti Oikarinen | 28:09 | ||
949 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +5:32:55 | Ville Simola | 16:22 | ||
950 | Ajolinja (1846) | +5:33:09 | Lasse Lehtinen | 20:23 | ||
951 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +5:33:13 | Eetu Harju | 28:19 | ||
952 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +5:33:44 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 18:12 | ||
953 | Baron Team (1716) | +5:33:46 | Joona Jokela | 15:03 | ||
954 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +5:33:53 | Mika Mäntylä | 15:53 | ||
955 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +5:33:55 | Peter Wik | 17:07 | ||
956 | 2Einsteins (956) | +5:34:15 | Harri Niiranen | 14:28 | ||
957 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +5:35:10 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 17:31 | ||
958 | Korpisoturit (787) | +5:35:29 | Juha Juutila | 15:43 | ||
959 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +5:35:51 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 14:36 | ||
960 | Team Lost (706) | +5:36:12 | Kimmo Viitanen | 18:53 | ||
961 | OK KPO (783) | +5:36:24 | Matti Laukka | 15:30 | ||
962 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +5:36:32 | Sami Blomqvist | 18:15 | ||
963 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +5:36:41 | Arttu Munukka | 16:20 | ||
964 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +5:36:43 | Mika Nokka | 16:32 | ||
965 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +5:36:56 | Tommi Rouvinen | 22:01 | ||
966 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +5:36:57 | Riku Kaalamo | 27:48 | ||
967 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +5:37:12 | Taavi Kervinen | 22:08 | ||
968 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +5:37:35 | Eetu Parkkinen | 18:17 | ||
969 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +5:37:59 | Lehmusmetsä Jari | 22:17 | ||
970 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +5:38:35 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 17:21 | ||
971 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +5:38:47 | Heikki Havukainen | 19:15 | ||
972 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +5:38:59 | Markku Hyvönen | 22:03 | ||
973 | OC Harharetki (763) | +5:39:00 | Ville Helenius | 17:27 | ||
974 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +5:39:08 | Ville Saarela | 12:44 | ||
975 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +5:39:32 | Inge Hafstad | 18:19 | ||
976 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +5:39:54 | Matias Heinonen | 17:15 | ||
977 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +5:40:19 | Hemmo Laurila | 27:57 | ||
978 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +5:40:23 | Ville Möttönen | 16:23 | ||
979 | Losy (1732) | +5:40:35 | Dmitry Korobov | 15:04 | ||
980 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +5:41:15 | Olli Laine | 14:02 | ||
981 | Turengin RC (948) | +5:41:16 | Janne Niemi | 19:04 | ||
982 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +5:41:19 | Kimmo Putkinen | 18:05 | ||
983 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +5:41:25 | Ville Happonen | 17:31 | ||
984 | Kanuuna (1783) | +5:41:39 | Ville Hakamäki | 16:08 | ||
985 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +5:42:07 | Antti Matula | 15:59 | ||
986 | SPYMS (759) | +5:42:16 | Timo Jumppanen | 22:45 | ||
987 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +5:42:32 | Mikko Minkkinen | 17:13 | ||
988 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +5:42:48 | Jari Parkkonen | 23:53 | ||
989 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +5:43:05 | Tomi Sarkanen | 17:14 | ||
990 | Östmarka OK (864) | +5:43:41 | Hans Kristian Hygen | 16:06 | ||
991 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +5:43:54 | Mika Keronen | 21:27 | ||
992 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +5:44:01 | Seppo Varmavuo | 26:13 | ||
993 | PYVMM (977) | +5:44:29 | Janne Piispanen | 19:42 | ||
994 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +5:44:58 | Jonas Furubacka | 16:58 | ||
995 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +5:45:03 | Jari Leppimäki | 14:38 | ||
996 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +5:45:16 | Jukka Saari | 21:57 | ||
997 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +5:45:38 | Mikko Tilli | 16:25 | ||
998 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +5:46:42 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 21:48 | ||
999 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +5:46:44 | Henri Pohjalainen | 19:06 | ||
1000 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +5:46:46 | Jukka Rannisto | 18:20 | ||
1001 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +5:47:15 | Jan Eriksson | 24:17 | ||
1002 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +5:47:23 | Toni Parkkinen | 19:11 | ||
1003 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +5:47:36 | Juha Paukkeri | 19:40 | ||
1004 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +5:47:43 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 19:24 | ||
1005 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +5:47:44 | Kim Seppänen | 17:02 | ||
1006 | NCS Sport (727) | +5:48:02 | Jari Taavela | 19:09 | ||
1007 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +5:48:26 | Niko Ritakallio | 19:09 | ||
1008 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +5:48:47 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 16:22 | ||
1009 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +5:48:56 | Timo Polari | 22:55 | ||
1010 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +5:48:57 | Ari Karjalainen | 17:20 | ||
1011 | Digita (905) | +5:49:01 | Antti Sallila | 15:28 | ||
1012 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +5:49:32 | Matti Pajari | 18:44 | ||
1013 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +5:49:32 | Riku Heikkilä | 15:49 | ||
1014 | Navi 7 (1383) | +5:50:06 | Anssi Rautio | 18:48 | ||
1015 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +5:50:32 | Olli Ahonen | 13:41 | ||
1016 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +5:51:19 | Mikko Numminen | 20:29 | ||
1017 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +5:51:48 | Tomi Kangas | 20:32 | ||
1018 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +5:52:00 | Harri Korkka | 15:42 | ||
1019 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +5:52:37 | Panu Jantunen | 15:36 | ||
1020 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +5:52:56 | Sami Mattsson | 24:53 | ||
1021 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +5:53:09 | Petri Mattsson | 22:43 | ||
1022 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +5:53:14 | Timo Riissanen | 16:14 | ||
1023 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +5:53:24 | Anne Salomaa | 23:32 | ||
1024 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +5:53:36 | Olli Heinikoski | 14:47 | ||
1025 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +5:53:44 | Tero Jyrhämä | 17:46 | ||
1026 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +5:53:56 | Tanja Rannila | 17:41 | ||
1027 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +5:54:13 | Pekka Lyytinen | 19:00 | ||
1028 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +5:54:17 | Ville Suhonen | 20:11 | ||
1029 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +5:54:21 | Aki Häkämies | 21:48 | ||
1030 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +5:54:51 | Akseli Toikka | 13:48 | ||
1031 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +5:54:51 | Niko Sillanpää | 14:46 | ||
1032 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +5:55:09 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 20:03 | ||
1033 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +5:55:21 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 19:29 | ||
1034 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +5:55:33 | Jaakko Korkonen | 19:38 | ||
1035 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +5:55:40 | Jussi Tamminen | 23:12 | ||
1036 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +5:56:13 | Olli Heikkinen | 24:03 | ||
1037 | Solita (780) | +5:56:21 | Tommi Rantanen | 14:43 | ||
1038 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +5:56:36 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 22:24 | ||
1039 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +5:56:37 | Mika Helander | 19:33 | ||
1040 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +5:57:01 | Jarkko Uitto | 23:45 | ||
1041 | Sulzer (1203) | +5:57:12 | Edward Paro | 19:06 | ||
1042 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +5:57:27 | Laine Matias | 19:13 | ||
1043 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +5:57:33 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 22:59 | ||
1044 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +5:57:47 | Timo Rapeli | 21:45 | ||
1045 | Kotipojat (946) | +5:58:02 | Jukka Uskonen | 16:17 | ||
1046 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +5:58:02 | Matias Suonpää | 17:01 | ||
1047 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +5:58:13 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 23:53 | ||
1048 | SK Samperi (840) | +5:58:16 | Ville Hukkanen | 22:39 | ||
1049 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +5:58:28 | Ari Haapalainen | 23:49 | ||
1050 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +5:58:30 | Vesa Venäläinen | 15:49 | ||
1051 | Yksintein (1659) | +5:58:32 | Pirita Salomaa | 19:52 | ||
1052 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +5:58:40 | Jarkko Kauppinen | 17:16 | ||
1053 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +5:58:59 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 18:58 | ||
1054 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +5:59:04 | Jarmo Kinos-Eskola | 21:53 | ||
1055 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +5:59:19 | Ari Kurhonen | 19:09 | ||
1056 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +5:59:23 | Harri Pasanen | 18:45 | ||
1057 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +5:59:35 | Atte Olkkonen | 16:31 | ||
1058 | Metsälehti (1745) | +5:59:54 | Olli Muhonen | 27:42 | ||
1059 | Neliveto (845) | +5:59:57 | Lauri Tuominen | 17:34 | ||
1060 | Taxi Team (785) | +6:00:07 | Antti Metsä | 17:39 | ||
1061 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +6:00:09 | Seppo Niemi | 21:19 | ||
1062 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +6:00:09 | Sampsa Tiainen | 19:15 | ||
1063 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +6:00:17 | Jouko Vuolle | 21:45 | ||
1064 | HRUP (649) | +6:00:26 | Aakula Riikka | 16:55 | ||
1065 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +6:00:41 | Jouni Sormunen | 28:36 | ||
1066 | Kaslink (1836) | +6:00:45 | Ari Majander | 23:54 | ||
1067 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +6:00:55 | Hannu Heiskanen | 21:43 | ||
1068 | Väsby OK (1360) | +6:01:18 | Dennis Nyqvist | 17:16 | ||
1069 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +6:01:26 | Mikko Kuusio | 20:28 | ||
1070 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +6:01:36 | Sakari Toivio | 17:55 | ||
1071 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +6:01:43 | Toni Jauhianen | 20:37 | ||
1072 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +6:01:47 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 13:42 | ||
1073 | Dentina (819) | +6:02:08 | Roope Reponen | 17:31 | ||
1074 | Pörssi ry (522) | +6:02:17 | Matti Kalenius | 22:07 | ||
1075 | Navi 8 (927) | +6:02:37 | Tuomo Torniainen | 16:04 | ||
1076 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +6:02:46 | Kaspars Zudrags | 13:12 | ||
1077 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +6:02:47 | John Hoffström | 23:24 | ||
1078 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +6:03:06 | Harri Lepistö | 21:58 | ||
1079 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +6:04:23 | Tuomas Lunttila | 24:59 | ||
1080 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +6:04:35 | Pasi Maunumäki | 25:27 | ||
1081 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +6:04:53 | Marko Pietari | 20:16 | ||
1082 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +6:04:56 | Veli-Pekka Ojamaa | 16:33 | ||
1083 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +6:05:19 | Matti Immonen | 23:27 | ||
1084 | Kananpojat (912) | +6:05:34 | Aki Kyckling | 22:09 | ||
1085 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +6:05:44 | Juha Elovirta | 21:42 | ||
1086 | Firstbeat (585) | +6:06:02 | Reetta Tenhu | 16:52 | ||
1087 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +6:06:26 | Emma Juga | 13:53 | ||
1088 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +6:06:40 | Juho Walinen | 14:41 | ||
1089 | Metos (1218) | +6:06:56 | Jari Väisänen | 16:01 | ||
1090 | EDX (871) | +6:06:57 | Rami Heikkilä | 15:53 | ||
1091 | Nabla (951) | +6:07:08 | Marko Leppäniemi | 16:39 | ||
1092 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +6:07:16 | Rainer Räbb | 14:50 | ||
1093 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +6:07:54 | Teppo Karjalainen | 20:54 | ||
1094 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +6:07:54 | Teppo Annila | 16:56 | ||
1095 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +6:07:57 | Jani Vahala | 15:20 | ||
1096 | FTA 2 (939) | +6:08:01 | Jussi Kauppila | 15:52 | ||
1097 | Valtra (724) | +6:08:55 | Sami Mönttinen | 15:01 | ||
1098 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +6:09:16 | Hannu Kohvakka | 23:08 | ||
1099 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +6:09:17 | Pasi Heikkinen | 16:56 | ||
1100 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +6:09:18 | Saku Tauriainen | 20:02 | ||
1101 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +6:09:34 | Kari Wuolijoki | 20:09 | ||
1102 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +6:09:46 | Mika Rantasalo | 16:03 | ||
1103 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +6:09:56 | Tapani Niskanen | 19:29 | ||
1104 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +6:10:13 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 18:32 | ||
1105 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +6:11:18 | Mikko Heikkinen | 19:59 | ||
1106 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +6:12:11 | VILLE AHVONEN | 15:00 | ||
1107 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +6:12:22 | Petra Ruuth | 16:22 | ||
1108 | Rejlers (1048) | +6:13:09 | Timo Keskitalo | 21:59 | ||
1109 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +6:13:48 | Stefan Redtzer | 19:24 | ||
1110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +6:14:44 | Pia Randell | 22:23 | ||
1111 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +6:14:48 | Vesa Malm | 15:18 | ||
1112 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +6:14:54 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 18:28 | ||
1113 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +6:14:59 | Mari Ahola | 22:21 | ||
1114 | Andritz WP (1747) | +6:15:12 | Tuomo Sihvo | 21:38 | ||
1115 | Köntit (1036) | +6:15:39 | Tommy Nordström | 22:07 | ||
1116 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +6:15:50 | Harri Parkkinen | 12:54 | ||
1117 | OtaKraa (1601) | +6:15:54 | Matias Alarotu | 28:28 | ||
1118 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +6:16:49 | Risto Haverinen | 18:06 | ||
1119 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +6:17:01 | Lotta Oinonen | 16:29 | ||
1120 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +6:17:14 | Aislinn Prendergast | 15:43 | ||
1121 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +6:17:16 | Miika Iskanius | 19:14 | ||
1122 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +6:17:18 | Rasmus Karlsson | 18:56 | ||
1123 | Atria (1589) | +6:17:42 | Sari Anttonen | 15:02 | ||
1124 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +6:17:49 | Tuomo Waltari | 18:39 | ||
1125 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +6:18:18 | Juho Pellinen | 22:46 | ||
1126 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +6:18:44 | Timo Rötkö | 21:55 | ||
1127 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +6:18:45 | Jakob Schach | 12:56 | ||
1128 | Essity Finland (735) | +6:19:12 | Niina Taimisto | 16:19 | ||
1129 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +6:19:25 | Esa Saksola | 25:50 | ||
1130 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +6:19:32 | Jo Shepherd | 15:13 | ||
1131 | Datactica (824) | +6:19:43 | Jussi Karjalainen | 19:22 | ||
1132 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +6:19:54 | Mika Kalliomaa | 21:43 | ||
1133 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +6:19:54 | Harri Lehtimäki | 19:26 | ||
1134 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +6:19:59 | Miro Saari | 17:07 | ||
1135 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +6:20:35 | Hannu Keskitalo | 17:33 | ||
1136 | Digia (1767) | +6:20:42 | Ilkka Toje | 20:52 | ||
1137 | Team Tommila (835) | +6:20:50 | Matias Hilska | 22:21 | ||
1138 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +6:20:58 | Roope Tuori | 17:47 | ||
1139 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +6:20:59 | Tapio Hyttinen | 16:04 | ||
1140 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +6:21:06 | Jouni Pajunen | 23:50 | ||
1141 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +6:21:15 | Jouni Aarikka | 22:00 | ||
1142 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +6:21:19 | Elina Mäkinen | 23:52 | ||
1143 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +6:21:21 | Johan Lindholm | 28:00 | ||
1144 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +6:21:26 | Jyri Lehto | 33:33 | ||
1145 | MMK OK (1698) | +6:21:29 | Eetu Rantanen | 22:11 | ||
1146 | Rasti/C (918) | +6:22:31 | Markus Ovaskainen | 21:40 | ||
1147 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +6:22:57 | Toni Pohjatalo | 17:35 | ||
1148 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +6:22:59 | Anssi Pesonen | 19:54 | ||
1149 | Dream Team (1857) | +6:23:07 | Jaakko Laine | 18:06 | ||
1150 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +6:23:13 | Anders Sundelin | 20:47 | ||
1151 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +6:23:30 | Hannu Honkanen | 18:43 | ||
1152 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +6:23:41 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 17:17 | ||
1153 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +6:23:50 | Jussi Häkkinen | 17:30 | ||
1154 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +6:24:07 | Netta Rajamäki | 16:47 | ||
1155 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +6:24:12 | Timo Kaskinen | 20:59 | ||
1156 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +6:24:28 | Petteri Heino | 23:11 | ||
1157 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +6:24:36 | Juho Kinnunen | 17:05 | ||
1158 | OK EMitVit (908) | +6:24:40 | Tommi Hynninen | 17:47 | ||
1159 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +6:25:22 | Riina Rintamäki | 17:50 | ||
1160 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +6:25:45 | Elias Partti | 20:05 | ||
1161 | Thinkers (709) | +6:25:56 | Keijo Karjalainen | 16:42 | ||
1162 | EKI (1813) | +6:26:02 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 19:16 | ||
1163 | Harhaveikot (725) | +6:26:20 | Arto Laukka | 16:57 | ||
1164 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +6:26:55 | Matias Korin | 21:22 | ||
1165 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +6:27:04 | Mika Maaninka | 17:37 | ||
1166 | NiPa (1604) | +6:27:10 | Janne Nieminen | 11:37 | ||
1167 | Outotec (622) | +6:27:20 | Vesa Hytönen | 16:50 | ||
1168 | OK Kristina (830) | +6:27:26 | Henrik Ådjers | 25:15 | ||
1169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +6:27:30 | Antti Merisalo | 22:49 | ||
1170 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +6:27:34 | Keijo Pellinen | 20:49 | ||
1171 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +6:27:45 | Touko Kaasalainen | 17:49 | ||
1172 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +6:27:54 | Jussi Marttila | 17:05 | ||
1173 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +6:28:33 | Marja Heiliö | 20:12 | ||
1174 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +6:29:27 | Magnus Nygård | 17:39 | ||
1175 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +6:30:47 | Anssi Hakola | 20:36 | ||
1176 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +6:31:11 | Geir Orderud | 14:07 | ||
1177 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +6:31:27 | Vera Österman | 17:22 | ||
1178 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +6:31:33 | Antti Virkajärvi | 16:43 | ||
1179 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +6:31:58 | Hilla Läärä | 20:22 | ||
1180 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +6:32:26 | Jimi Nenonen | 23:52 | ||
1181 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +6:32:41 | Harri Mäkelä | 18:52 | ||
1182 | OK77 7 (1212) | +6:32:49 | Jarmo Koskela | 14:53 | ||
1183 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +6:33:12 | Sami Virta | 19:15 | ||
1184 | Raula Team (1702) | +6:33:13 | Matti Raula | 16:58 | ||
1185 | Hal Bro (920) | +6:33:20 | Tero Salonen | 14:45 | ||
1186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +6:34:36 | Panu Kangas | 16:41 | ||
1187 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +6:35:25 | Moona Havula | 16:41 | ||
1188 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +6:35:27 | Janne Kokkala | 20:25 | ||
1189 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +6:35:28 | Antti Tikka | 18:39 | ||
1190 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +6:35:43 | Jaakko Niemelä | 18:45 | ||
1191 | TP Industrials (686) | +6:36:16 | Joonas Hirvi | 15:05 | ||
1192 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +6:36:45 | Elin Lövdal | 20:09 | ||
1193 | Fennovoima (1707) | +6:36:49 | Jussi Kumpula | 14:46 | ||
1194 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +6:37:04 | Kai Törmikoski | 20:36 | ||
1195 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +6:37:07 | Juha Halonen | 21:47 | ||
1196 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +6:37:09 | Aki Kaivola | 22:04 | ||
1197 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +6:37:24 | Ilkka Lassila | 15:17 | ||
1198 | OP (874) | +6:37:25 | Harri Saxlund | 20:01 | ||
1199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +6:37:26 | Lasse Ruusinen | 16:23 | ||
1200 | Fennia (524) | +6:37:31 | Mika Manninen | 20:56 | ||
1201 | Hihhulit (1213) | +6:37:32 | Jouko Kleemola | 18:05 | ||
1202 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +6:37:35 | Petri Paukkunen | 14:30 | ||
1203 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +6:37:55 | Simo Mutanen | 18:37 | ||
1204 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +6:37:55 | Ari Kolunsarka | 22:12 | ||
1205 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +6:38:09 | Mikko Lindroth | 22:59 | ||
1206 | Droit (1017) | +6:38:32 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 14:32 | ||
1207 | Maasillat (982) | +6:39:21 | Lauri Maasilta | 23:20 | ||
1208 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +6:39:23 | Eino Heinonen | 16:34 | ||
1209 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +6:39:41 | Tuomo Schwela | 18:03 | ||
1210 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +6:40:08 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 17:15 | ||
1211 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +6:40:15 | Mikko Alava | 19:57 | ||
1212 | Sitowise (1614) | +6:40:23 | Laura Järvinen | 20:13 | ||
1213 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +6:40:38 | Juho Vuori | 26:08 | ||
1214 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +6:41:05 | Tero Julkunen | 17:42 | ||
1215 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +6:41:07 | Harri Heikkinen | 20:30 | ||
1216 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +6:41:53 | Markku Kokkonen | 27:19 | ||
1217 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +6:42:42 | Johannes Pyyhtiä | 21:59 | ||
1218 | Patria Land (1586) | +6:43:25 | Ville Pienräihä | 16:45 | ||
1219 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +6:43:35 | Jari Hurme | 26:03 | ||
1220 | Salon Viesti (953) | +6:43:45 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 14:54 | ||
1221 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +6:43:52 | Petteri Annunen | 17:27 | ||
1222 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +6:43:56 | Teemu Partio | 18:06 | ||
1223 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +6:43:56 | Jaakko Ranta | 13:14 | ||
1224 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +6:44:10 | Pirkka Tukeva | 19:31 | ||
1225 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +6:45:09 | Miro Pussinen | 18:47 | ||
1226 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +6:45:16 | Mika Lustig | 29:27 | ||
1227 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +6:45:24 | Jarno Sihvo | 22:07 | ||
1228 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +6:46:19 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 18:53 | ||
1229 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +6:46:19 | Mika Kinnunen | 19:12 | ||
1230 | eLadies 2 (851) | +6:46:23 | Salla Autti | 28:03 | ||
1231 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +6:46:50 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 21:01 | ||
1232 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +6:47:20 | Juri Haverinen | 22:46 | ||
1233 | Iivolan Team (813) | +6:48:11 | Vili Hämäläinen | 15:13 | ||
1234 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +6:48:13 | Heikki Heiskanen | 20:53 | ||
1235 | Varnitsa (880) | +6:49:35 | Markku Heinonen | 20:27 | ||
1236 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +6:49:48 | Martti Hassila | 21:26 | ||
1237 | Tieto (1168) | +6:49:58 | Jukka Laaksonen | 21:36 | ||
1238 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +6:49:59 | Niclas Wickström | 20:58 | ||
1239 | Sweco (737) | +6:50:06 | Timo Pekkinen | 17:45 | ||
1240 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +6:50:10 | Petteri Niemi | 19:16 | ||
1241 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +6:50:17 | Joel Tommila | 20:42 | ||
1242 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +6:50:34 | Jani Karjalainen | 21:54 | ||
1243 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +6:51:01 | Ola Ritala | 16:14 | ||
1244 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +6:51:12 | Antti Jokinen | 29:14 | ||
1245 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +6:51:20 | Elina Luhta | 17:17 | ||
1246 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +6:51:25 | Jan Boman | 17:04 | ||
1247 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +6:51:29 | Tero Järvinen | 15:09 | ||
1248 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +6:51:42 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 22:19 | ||
1249 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +6:51:54 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 15:55 | ||
1250 | Oscar Software (1155) | +6:52:00 | Mika Parjanen | 17:18 | ||
1251 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +6:52:47 | Iiro Joutsen | 22:06 | ||
1252 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +6:53:19 | Matti Taskinen | 18:48 | ||
1253 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +6:53:27 | Marko Liikamaa | 22:44 | ||
1254 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +6:53:48 | Jari Räisänen | 19:52 | ||
1255 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +6:54:38 | Olli Lipponen | 15:11 | ||
1256 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +6:54:45 | Juhani Kirma | 18:23 | ||
1257 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +6:55:24 | Harri Kinnunen | 24:45 | ||
1258 | Navi 5 (788) | +6:55:56 | Jani Hartonen | 20:13 | ||
1259 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +6:56:09 | Juho Lehtonen | 22:02 | ||
1260 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +6:57:16 | Pasi Heiskanen | 20:32 | ||
1261 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +6:57:28 | Jussi Koskinen | 25:54 | ||
1262 | CADS Team (1784) | +6:57:33 | Felipe Ballester | 17:05 | ||
1263 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +6:57:34 | Jenni Vallenius | 28:56 | ||
1264 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +6:57:43 | Jyrki Simovaara | 16:02 | ||
1265 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +6:57:59 | Jari Lappalainen | 13:29 | ||
1266 | John Deere (749) | +6:58:02 | Sami Vartiainen | 20:45 | ||
1267 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +6:58:03 | Joel Siikanen | 23:37 | ||
1268 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +6:58:30 | Matti Mattila | 20:23 | ||
1269 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +6:58:40 | Teemu Matilainen | 19:28 | ||
1270 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +6:58:44 | Risto Nenonen | 18:40 | ||
1271 | Mattersoft (1167) | +6:58:51 | Sami Naatula | 21:48 | ||
1272 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +6:58:58 | Mikko Koskinen | 15:42 | ||
1273 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +6:59:34 | Tatu Terho | 24:07 | ||
1274 | OK Computer (1627) | +6:59:47 | Panu Melajärvi | 22:12 | ||
1275 | Korona (1066) | +6:59:54 | Hannu Pulakka | 19:43 | ||
1276 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +7:00:00 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 22:39 | ||
1277 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +7:00:28 | Poikselkä Janne | 21:50 | ||
1278 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +7:00:37 | Elina Hartikainen | 18:41 | ||
1279 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +7:00:49 | Ilkka Iisakka | 15:12 | ||
1280 | OYS Vapari (789) | +7:01:03 | Leino Pasma | 20:06 | ||
1281 | Kops (764) | +7:01:31 | Jani Nuutinen | 20:54 | ||
1282 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +7:02:23 | Asko Linden | 20:37 | ||
1283 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +7:02:29 | Marko Isoaho | 13:27 | ||
1284 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +7:02:52 | Mika Liimatainen | 17:37 | ||
1285 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +7:03:09 | Antti Pasanen | 15:45 | ||
1286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +7:03:24 | David Farkas | 13:19 | ||
1287 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +7:03:38 | Kari Leimu | 27:36 | ||
1288 | TP Gourp (1086) | +7:04:48 | Vesa Koivula | 20:49 | ||
1289 | Team Maha (1875) | +7:05:06 | Juhani Pekkala | 22:15 | ||
1290 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +7:05:17 | Mauno Hyyppä | 16:05 | ||
1291 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +7:05:34 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 20:26 | ||
1292 | INUS (1231) | +7:05:56 | Valeriy Tereshenkov | 14:42 | ||
1293 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +7:06:32 | Mikko Hölsö | 14:20 | ||
1294 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +7:06:38 | Juha Rouhiainen | 22:45 | ||
1295 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +7:06:51 | Perttu Silvola | 19:42 | ||
1296 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +7:06:55 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 14:47 | ||
1297 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +7:06:58 | Päivi Hurri | 19:20 | ||
1298 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +7:06:59 | Arto Nummela | 20:17 | ||
1299 | LostBoys (1123) | +7:07:46 | Marko Karjalainen | 21:05 | ||
1300 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +7:07:47 | Joonas Timperi | 18:29 | ||
1301 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +7:07:58 | Antti Tamminen | 20:34 | ||
1302 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +7:08:33 | Emmi Lehkonen | 17:23 | ||
1303 | Cadpool (802) | +7:08:37 | Alanko Aarno | 15:01 | ||
1304 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +7:09:06 | Antti Vesterinen | 18:35 | ||
1305 | Karvapallo (1736) | +7:09:50 | Ristomatti Lanne | 19:41 | ||
1306 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +7:09:57 | Patrik Östman | 20:53 | ||
1307 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +7:10:05 | Mikko Paananen | 21:57 | ||
1308 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +7:10:36 | Topias Rauhamaa | 15:35 | ||
1309 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +7:10:38 | Juha Nurmi | 20:55 | ||
1310 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +7:10:58 | Jorma Kauppila | 18:11 | ||
1311 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +7:11:01 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 25:12 | ||
1312 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +7:11:11 | Ulla Vilkman | 22:46 | ||
1313 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +7:11:24 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 20:46 | ||
1314 | Off Course (1832) | +7:11:28 | Riikka Nurminen | 22:59 | ||
1315 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +7:11:29 | Kari Mastokangas | 19:46 | ||
1316 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +7:12:08 | Marko Siira | 15:18 | ||
1317 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +7:12:26 | Ville-Matias Kelho | 23:16 | ||
1318 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +7:12:41 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 22:22 | ||
1319 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +7:12:49 | E-CHIP! 7 | 21:35 | ||
1320 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +7:13:31 | Jouni Muhonen | 21:20 | ||
1321 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +7:13:39 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 21:21 | ||
1322 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +7:14:06 | Teemu Uusitalo | 25:02 | ||
1323 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +7:14:25 | Tauno Lemettinen | 20:44 | ||
1324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +7:14:31 | Jukka Hänninen | 16:11 | ||
1325 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +7:14:33 | Mikko Mäkipää | 19:28 | ||
1326 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +7:15:27 | Otto von Hellens | 20:18 | ||
1327 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +7:15:41 | Pertti Kosunen | 24:04 | ||
1328 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +7:15:59 | Mikko Mäkinen | 22:34 | ||
1329 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +7:16:14 | Ari Kyöstilä | 23:33 | ||
1330 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +7:16:19 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 21:18 | ||
1331 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +7:16:26 | Lassi Salmela | 19:48 | ||
1332 | ME Pummit (1204) | +7:16:27 | Toivainen Olavi | 21:27 | ||
1333 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +7:16:31 | Antti Rossi | 17:42 | ||
1334 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +7:16:44 | Timo Syrjälä | 14:59 | ||
1335 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +7:17:18 | Reijo Kivelä | 23:34 | ||
1336 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +7:17:44 | Mila Koljonen | 22:38 | ||
1337 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +7:18:49 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 19:44 | ||
1338 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +7:20:00 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 22:50 | ||
1339 | VTT (699) | +7:20:19 | Jarmo Kouko | 16:49 | ||
1340 | Stronger Together (1108) | +7:20:52 | Kirsi Nurmi | 16:49 | ||
1341 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +7:20:53 | Pekka Montell | 18:26 | ||
1342 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +7:21:12 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 18:44 | ||
1343 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +7:21:56 | Risto Saloranta | 20:40 | ||
1344 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +7:22:17 | Kämäräinen Antti | 33:00 | ||
1345 | Lekapojat (1690) | +7:22:50 | Samuli Tiainen | 15:02 | ||
1346 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +7:22:58 | Jani Hämäläinen | 12:37 | ||
1347 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +7:23:51 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 23:12 | ||
1348 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +7:24:20 | Tiina Kihlström | 17:03 | ||
1349 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +7:24:43 | Vesa Metso | 20:16 | ||
1350 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +7:25:01 | Pasi Fränti | 18:00 | ||
1351 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +7:25:15 | Atte Koljonen | 16:37 | ||
1352 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +7:25:37 | Timo Ojala | 18:51 | ||
1353 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +7:26:27 | Tuomas Mustonen | 15:31 | ||
1354 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +7:26:27 | Jarkko Vainio | 22:44 | ||
1355 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +7:26:58 | Tuomas Piha | 18:54 | ||
1356 | Team Armas (1266) | +7:27:05 | Seppo Korhonen | 17:40 | ||
1357 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +7:27:40 | Tuomo Lyhty | 26:34 | ||
1358 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +7:27:49 | Urho Sivonen | 21:46 | ||
1359 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +7:28:31 | Roope Pöyry | 16:48 | ||
1360 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +7:28:35 | Lasse Enäsuo | 18:30 | ||
1361 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +7:28:58 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 43:30 | ||
1362 | FTA (650) | +7:29:40 | Joonas Taipale | 18:33 | ||
1363 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +7:29:59 | Tapani Koivisto | 17:36 | ||
1364 | Jutopia (1562) | +7:30:06 | Mikko Jutila | 28:28 | ||
1365 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +7:30:42 | Jouko Lappalainen | 19:00 | ||
1366 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +7:31:41 | Vesa Tanskanen | 32:48 | ||
1367 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +7:31:55 | Petri Talvitie | 33:00 | ||
1368 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +7:32:22 | Marko Ukkola | 22:01 | ||
1369 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +7:32:31 | Mika Laiti | 22:21 | ||
1370 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +7:32:40 | Timo Myllynen | 18:18 | ||
1371 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +7:32:56 | Sahila Tommi | 17:24 | ||
1372 | Team Laardi (1630) | +7:33:04 | Heini Nikander | 26:05 | ||
1373 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +7:33:29 | Jorma Heikkinen | 20:14 | ||
1374 | AC Liiga (1677) | +7:33:57 | Sami Vihonen | 29:01 | ||
1375 | OK-SYD (1364) | +7:34:14 | Johannsen Bjarne | 19:12 | ||
1376 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +7:34:18 | Vesa Laitila | 27:45 | ||
1377 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +7:35:43 | Hannu Väätäinen | 23:26 | ||
1378 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +7:35:55 | Risto Kuusela | 20:39 | ||
1379 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +7:36:08 | Aki Halme | 19:25 | ||
1380 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +7:36:26 | Timo Väre | 22:11 | ||
1381 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +7:36:40 | Jukka Markkanen | 28:55 | ||
1382 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +7:36:41 | Jussi Broberg | 16:44 | ||
1383 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +7:36:47 | Pohto Jussi | 23:53 | ||
1384 | Team Keisanen (898) | +7:37:30 | Janne Keisanen | 15:12 | ||
1385 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +7:38:16 | Iina Elfving | 19:00 | ||
1386 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +7:38:28 | Sampsa Launiainen | 24:13 | ||
1387 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +7:39:05 | Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen | 27:50 | ||
1388 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +7:39:25 | Jaakko Senttula | 22:25 | ||
1389 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +7:40:02 | Riku Tiusanen | 21:34 | ||
1390 | OK77 5 (1052) | +7:40:06 | Lauri Kenttä | 18:30 | ||
1391 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +7:40:49 | Miina Orell | 19:55 | ||
1392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +7:41:08 | Jari Seppälä | 16:47 | ||
1393 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +7:41:41 | Noora Hyyrynen | 15:48 | ||
1394 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +7:41:54 | Petri Kairinen | 20:31 | ||
1395 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +7:41:55 | Paatola Timo | 16:35 | ||
1396 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +7:42:25 | Kalle Rantala | 23:41 | ||
1397 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +7:42:28 | Outi Holopainen | 25:57 | ||
1398 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +7:44:05 | Kuisma Taipale | 17:14 | ||
1399 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +7:44:43 | Jani Ruohola | 27:55 | ||
1400 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +7:45:02 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 17:27 | ||
1401 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +7:45:03 | Antti Salovaara | 28:38 | ||
1402 | Pttk (1186) | +7:45:26 | Pauli Impivaara | 18:38 | ||
1403 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +7:46:36 | Lauri Torppa | 26:07 | ||
1404 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +7:47:28 | Lassi Keinonen | 23:51 | ||
1405 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +7:47:29 | Juha Vornanen | 18:26 | ||
1406 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +7:47:52 | Olli Pelkonen | 23:23 | ||
1407 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +7:48:55 | Jukka Viero | 16:30 | ||
1408 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +7:50:31 | Pasi Parviainen | 18:59 | ||
1409 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +7:50:50 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 28:50 | ||
1410 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +7:51:34 | Isto Vanhamäki | 23:59 | ||
1411 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +7:51:43 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 19:29 | ||
1412 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +7:52:21 | Teppo Rajala | 18:43 | ||
1413 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +7:53:02 | Niko Oksanen | 25:52 | ||
1414 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +7:53:18 | Simo Nieminen | 25:21 | ||
1415 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +7:53:19 | Marko Hietanen | 18:56 | ||
1416 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +7:53:20 | Sakari Kallo | 23:55 | ||
1417 | mroom (1655) | +7:55:53 | heidi salonen | 15:40 | ||
1418 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +7:55:54 | Rauli Rautavuori | 13:38 | ||
1419 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +7:56:25 | Sini Seppälä | 25:09 | ||
1420 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +7:57:57 | Teppo Rasi | 24:56 | ||
1421 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +7:58:39 | Tero Huostila | 29:22 | ||
1422 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +7:58:48 | Kari Virtanen | 17:42 | ||
1423 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +7:59:26 | Henry Holm | 17:01 | ||
1424 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +7:59:31 | Arto Sakko | 19:39 | ||
1425 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +8:00:25 | Aapeli Tourunen | 22:07 | ||
1426 | Rastiaasit (993) | +8:00:48 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 16:27 | ||
1427 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +8:01:14 | Aki Tikkakoski | 23:25 | ||
1428 | ABB SK (1171) | +8:01:23 | Jukka Kantokoski | 24:05 | ||
1429 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +8:02:36 | Timo Haikonen | 22:15 | ||
1430 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +8:03:12 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 22:31 | ||
1431 | Kompassibois (1146) | +8:03:47 | Kimmo Ahonen | 26:15 | ||
1432 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +8:04:25 | Liisa Siltanen | 17:27 | ||
1433 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +8:05:08 | Piia Tantarimäki | 28:34 | ||
1434 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +8:05:18 | Ilari Nurmela | 21:16 | ||
1435 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +8:05:38 | Markus Jaatinen | 15:41 | ||
1436 | ÅF (974) | +8:06:30 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 19:42 | ||
1437 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +8:08:27 | Harri Niemi | 20:12 | ||
1438 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +8:08:28 | Arimatias Raitio | 24:58 | ||
1439 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +8:10:32 | Atte Mönkäre | 16:39 | ||
1440 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +8:10:54 | Jani Elo | 18:29 | ||
1441 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +8:11:33 | Ville Hulkkonen | 24:54 | ||
1442 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +8:13:02 | Riku Levälehto | 15:22 | ||
1443 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +8:13:33 | Sampo Varjonen | 17:40 | ||
1444 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +8:13:43 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 21:55 | ||
1445 | Team Koo (1333) | +8:13:48 | Juha Alkila | 23:08 | ||
1446 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +8:15:57 | Anna Tornivaara | 19:06 | ||
1447 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +8:16:32 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 19:52 | ||
1448 | Semantum (1571) | +8:16:37 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 28:34 | ||
1449 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +8:17:02 | Helle Emmi | 19:39 | ||
1450 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +8:17:34 | Samuli Valonen | 18:46 | ||
1451 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +8:17:48 | Juan Manuel Ruiz | 26:48 | ||
1452 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +8:18:07 | Mikko Hakala | 18:13 | ||
1453 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +8:18:51 | Kai Lepistö | 28:21 | ||
1454 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +8:19:19 | Kalle Kuusisto | 18:00 | ||
1455 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +8:20:51 | Jukka Kotilainen | 19:38 | ||
1456 | RaKiNa (1279) | +8:21:23 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 24:09 | ||
1457 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +8:22:21 | Hippos Hurricanes 7 | 18:55 | ||
1458 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +8:22:38 | Lauri Nieminen | 27:54 | ||
1459 | Navi 9 (1013) | +8:23:50 | Teemu Öster | 21:28 | ||
1460 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +8:24:08 | Sami Takala | 28:38 | ||
1461 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +8:24:10 | Iida Jaakkola | 23:09 | ||
1462 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +8:25:28 | Jarkko Kovanen | 15:00 | ||
1463 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +8:26:05 | Janne Haverinen | 13:22 | ||
1464 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +8:27:31 | Sami Linna | 22:36 | ||
1465 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +8:28:05 | Jani Valtari | 25:09 | ||
1466 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +8:28:34 | Ernst Linder | 18:30 | ||
1467 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +8:28:54 | Iiro Memonen | 23:47 | ||
1468 | Functio Laesa (772) | +8:30:29 | Heikki Kytö | 21:42 | ||
1469 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +8:31:24 | Harri Mäntynen | 18:15 | ||
1470 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +8:32:39 | Aleksei Hamppu | 19:52 | ||
1471 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +8:37:18 | Matti Heikkilä | 18:04 | ||
1472 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +8:38:39 | Jani Ojala | 18:33 | ||
1473 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +8:39:23 | Christian Borgman | 18:35 | ||
1474 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +8:40:03 | Janna Korpela | 18:32 | ||
1475 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +8:40:25 | Marko Taipalus | 20:56 | ||
1476 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +8:40:50 | Harri Peltola | 17:10 | ||
1477 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +8:40:57 | Markku Niemelä | 19:44 | ||
1478 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +8:42:06 | Oskari Hanninen | 20:36 | ||
1479 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +8:42:49 | Alexandr Kulikov | 15:05 | ||
1480 | Rastisudit (1037) | +8:43:29 | Jussi Kivioja | 14:34 | ||
1481 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +8:44:12 | Timo Lahdelma | 19:36 | ||
1482 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +8:45:08 | Janne Laine | 22:36 | ||
1483 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +8:45:14 | Jorma Jussila | 17:38 | ||
1484 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +8:45:54 | Tomi Tamlander | 22:04 | ||
1485 | OK Ohana (1657) | +8:46:55 | Riina Haavisto | 28:39 | ||
1486 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +8:47:11 | Aki Luntamo | 23:58 | ||
1487 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +8:48:01 | Marko Myller | 22:06 | ||
1488 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +8:49:12 | Jere Kingelin | 29:32 | ||
1489 | OCTO3 (1637) | +8:51:01 | Jyrki Oinas | 25:19 | ||
1490 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +8:51:12 | Reima Veijalainen | 21:59 | ||
1491 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +8:51:14 | Jussi Alanen | 25:14 | ||
1492 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +8:51:56 | Mikko Järvi | 15:53 | ||
1493 | CSC (1258) | +8:51:59 | Mikko Pitkänen | 27:48 | ||
1494 | London Lords (1735) | +8:52:05 | Dmitry Ushakov | 16:47 | ||
1495 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +8:52:26 | Arttu Kleemola | 22:13 | ||
1496 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +8:52:40 | Anders Karlström | 21:16 | ||
1497 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +8:52:45 | Jouko Jakala | 17:46 | ||
1498 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +8:54:12 | Timo Waltari | 23:15 | ||
1499 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +8:54:43 | Juha Sorvisto | 15:24 | ||
1500 | WIO Team (1324) | +8:55:10 | Pasi Rajala | 25:57 | ||
1501 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +8:55:54 | Oscar Johansson | 18:59 | ||
1502 | Valio TM (1667) | +8:56:07 | Mikael Wathen | 29:16 | ||
1503 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +8:56:48 | Ilkka Ruuska | 28:41 | ||
1504 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +8:56:49 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 24:30 | ||
1505 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +8:57:06 | Sergey Zaborov | 22:52 | ||
1506 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +9:01:02 | Petri Palonen | 20:02 | ||
1507 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +9:01:55 | Juha Pylväs | 21:51 | ||
1508 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +9:01:57 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 18:53 | ||
1509 | SK K3 (1787) | +9:04:08 | Juuso Enjala | 21:46 | ||
1510 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +9:04:30 | Samuli Huuhilo | 19:50 | ||
1511 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +9:05:46 | Jani Riihinen | 23:07 | ||
1512 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +9:06:34 | Jari Lassila | 23:57 | ||
1513 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +9:06:43 | Poikonen Jaakko | 22:43 | ||
1514 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +9:06:44 | Petri Seeste | 21:00 | ||
1515 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +9:07:39 | Timo Saari | 24:01 | ||
1516 | Matrix (1250) | +9:07:46 | Joonas Turunen | 19:18 | ||
1517 | Team Supponen (1289) | +9:08:22 | Liisa Peltonen | 21:06 | ||
1518 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +9:09:14 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 21:02 | ||
1519 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +9:09:35 | Aki Riikonen | 29:19 | ||
1520 | Montun Uho (1853) | +9:10:08 | Taavi Korja | 21:04 | ||
1521 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +9:11:20 | Mortti Lehtonen | 18:07 | ||
1522 | CastorIT (1688) | +9:11:29 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 19:47 | ||
1523 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +9:11:40 | Jonne Hankimaa | 23:11 | ||
1524 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +9:12:22 | Eemeli Saarelma | 19:26 | ||
1525 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +9:13:27 | Jaakko Hietava | 13:04 | ||
1526 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +9:13:47 | Jouni Laurikainen | 21:23 | ||
1527 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +9:14:07 | Teemu Salmivesi | 20:59 | ||
1528 | Team Allback (1616) | +9:14:31 | Paul Laihonen | 17:36 | ||
1529 | HALTON (1590) | +9:14:55 | Otto Kyllönen | 20:19 | ||
1530 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +9:16:08 | Mikko Sorrela | 24:41 | ||
1531 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +9:16:11 | Arto Tammi | 19:11 | ||
1532 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +9:17:18 | Aleksanteri Siikjärvi | 23:14 | ||
1533 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +9:17:49 | Tero Järvinen | 19:43 | ||
1534 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +9:20:59 | Antti Tiainen | 27:49 | ||
1535 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +9:23:02 | Lauri Tonteri | 26:11 | ||
1536 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +9:24:31 | Reima Viiri | 22:21 | ||
1537 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +9:24:33 | Matti Nummela | 24:00 | ||
1538 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +9:25:09 | Ossi Porri | 19:57 | ||
1539 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +9:27:29 | Juho Huhtala | 38:05 | ||
1540 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +9:27:55 | Tuomo Wirman | 20:25 | ||
1541 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +9:31:10 | Ilkka Leskelä | 29:02 | ||
1542 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +9:31:20 | Joel Knif | 18:33 | ||
1543 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +9:32:02 | Joona Välilehto | 26:28 | ||
1544 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +9:32:22 | Janne Karppinen | 23:02 | ||
1545 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +9:35:13 | Toni Joutjärvi | 17:44 | ||
1546 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +9:35:54 | Ossi Siipola | 24:24 | ||
1547 | MPY (1751) | +9:36:56 | Tomi Miettunen | 23:15 | ||
1548 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +9:37:28 | Marko Juslin | 19:48 | ||
1549 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +9:38:45 | Ilkka Sallinen | 22:25 | ||
1550 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +9:39:06 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 15:44 | ||
1551 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +9:45:00 | Marja Rantanen | 19:09 | ||
1552 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +9:47:04 | Mika Väänänen | 21:51 | ||
1553 | Knut Posse (1271) | +9:47:14 | Markus Nygård | 22:27 | ||
1554 | Järeä (1087) | +9:48:06 | Antti Kokkola | 19:55 | ||
1555 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +9:51:34 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 21:28 | ||
1556 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +9:51:46 | Marko Lamminsalo | 14:58 | ||
1557 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +9:52:13 | Petri Lauttia | 21:37 | ||
1558 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +9:52:25 | Olwen Rowlands | 23:31 | ||
1559 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +9:55:55 | Ari Sorvari | 22:19 | ||
1560 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +9:56:37 | Kirsi Sipilä | 18:02 | ||
1561 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +9:56:53 | Mikko Eronen | 23:32 | ||
1562 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +9:59:08 | Antti Virta | 20:42 | ||
1563 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +9:59:28 | Jouko Väisänen | 15:51 | ||
1564 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +10:00:13 | Harri Ketola | 22:17 | ||
1565 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +10:00:27 | Santeri Tarvainen | 23:28 | ||
1566 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +10:01:34 | Matti Pärssinen | 17:44 | ||
1567 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +10:05:24 | Pekka Patrikka | 25:05 | ||
1568 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +10:05:48 | Timo Lehtovirta | 17:28 | ||
1569 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +10:06:30 | Petri Huovi | 19:30 | ||
1570 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +10:06:46 | Markku Lahti | 20:46 | ||
1571 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +10:07:15 | Timo Ahonen | 26:38 | ||
1572 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +10:07:37 | Markus Ritala | 16:43 | ||
1573 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +10:08:25 | Risto Lauhanen | 29:20 | ||
1574 | Best Caravan (1801) | +10:10:15 | Antti Nieminen | 21:51 | ||
1575 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +10:15:51 | Marko Tarvainen | 19:37 | ||
1576 | KanKi (1687) | +10:19:21 | Saku Lehti | 25:10 | ||
1577 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +10:20:14 | Arseni Jepifanov | 20:50 | ||
1578 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +10:20:43 | Julia Silvennoinen | 23:28 | ||
1579 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +10:23:17 | Teemu Backman | 21:20 | ||
1580 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +10:26:08 | Jussi Huttunen | 20:29 | ||
1581 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +10:27:38 | Räsänen Jarmo | 33:29 | ||
1582 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +10:29:15 | Anonen Anssi | 22:03 | ||
1583 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +10:30:07 | Harley Bergroth | 28:26 | ||
1584 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +10:30:21 | Tommi Kolehmainen | 19:35 | ||
1585 | TreSeven (1645) | +10:30:25 | Vili Sipilä | 16:37 | ||
1586 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +10:30:40 | Jani Salmi | 20:02 | ||
1587 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +10:30:43 | David Griffin | 19:46 | ||
1588 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +10:31:00 | Arto Myllymäki | 20:57 | ||
1589 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +10:32:50 | Heikki Marttila | 17:24 | ||
1590 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +10:33:02 | Jaakko Leinonen | 14:01 | ||
1591 | Koskitukki (1807) | +10:36:28 | Jukka Makkonen | 22:53 | ||
1592 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +10:50:08 | Jussi Vuori | 19:11 | ||
1593 | Lateksii (1854) | +10:51:28 | Leevi Hovatov | 19:40 | ||
1594 | Curious Al (1876) | +10:52:01 | Hotloo Xiranood | 25:08 | ||
1595 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +10:54:59 | Aaron Horvath | 23:04 | ||
1596 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +11:03:00 | Matti Sairanen | 19:06 | ||
1597 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +11:03:10 | Sami Koponen | 20:00 | ||
1598 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +11:03:11 | Reijonen Pekka | 18:56 | ||
1599 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +11:05:12 | Visa Pollari | 23:33 | ||
1600 | Rastihapot (1583) | +11:05:20 | Antti Kaasalainen | 17:08 | ||
1601 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +11:06:50 | Kari Jylhä | 17:11 | ||
1602 | SK SK (1350) | +11:07:47 | Arto Niemi | 29:01 | ||
1603 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +11:09:16 | Kari Hyrkäs | 22:49 | ||
1604 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +11:11:28 | Toni Taiminen | 29:27 | ||
1605 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +11:12:57 | Tero Karlström | 28:41 | ||
1606 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +11:16:09 | Pekka Vilska | 24:53 | ||
1607 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +11:18:09 | Hannu Aska | 19:33 | ||
1608 | OC Tuska (1255) | +11:29:44 | Janne Saarela | 40:14 | ||
1609 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +11:31:55 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 22:01 | ||
1610 | HattikW (1869) | +11:36:29 | Antti Peltotalo | 24:14 | ||
1611 | Hintsanen (1841) | +11:43:33 | Mikko Ryytty | 19:59 | ||
1612 | Vertex (1617) | +11:43:53 | Anssi Männistö | 22:56 | ||
1613 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +11:50:49 | Jussi Karhunen | 17:39 | ||
1614 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +11:51:58 | Viljami Tervakoski | 21:57 | ||
1615 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +11:52:34 | Matti Kankaanpää | 26:02 | ||
1616 | Eila 90 (1531) | +11:59:17 | Viivi Ollila | 22:43 | ||
1617 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +12:01:25 | Jouni Saranpää | 20:00 | ||
1618 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +12:03:32 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 19:53 | ||
1619 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +12:09:21 | Juha Tiitta | 28:45 | ||
1620 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +12:17:27 | Niklas Nikkanen | 23:43 | ||
1621 | Basware (1348) | +12:33:24 | Perttu Heinilä | 24:02 | ||
1622 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +12:38:52 | Lasse Lagerblom | 23:41 | ||
1623 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +12:45:20 | Juha Manu | 22:23 | ||
1624 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +12:48:28 | Harri Viitasalo | 25:18 | ||
1625 | VesiPerä (1729) | +13:00:15 | Hannu Kukkonen | 28:48 | ||
1626 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +13:14:10 | Jouko Kukkonen | 21:30 | ||
1627 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +13:29:17 | Mikko Orpana | 20:51 | ||
1628 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +13:45:23 | Ilkka Tuomola | 28:17 | ||
1629 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +13:51:05 | Timo Mielonen | 29:12 | ||
1630 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +13:55:40 | Pekka Koljonen | 29:29 | ||
1631 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +14:04:21 | Antti Kangasniemi | 24:46 | ||
1632 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +15:32:50 | Sari Lanteri | 29:20 | ||
1633 | Jarnat (1845) | +17:31:29 | Hannu Peltola | 27:42 | ||
1634 | HC (744) | +17:45:12 | Kimmo Soppela | 23:20 | ||
1635 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +18:09:24 | Tommi Järvelä | 28:49 | ||
1636 | Metsään menee (1842) | +18:11:25 | Henkka Konttinen | 21:47 |