jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:10:16Antti Itkonen30:40
    302FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:10:28Lasse Prsti27:03
    303LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:10:57Valdis Karulis22:47
    304FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:11:14Juha Nivukoski29:18
    305RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:11:43Maxim Simakov27:18
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:11:46Hannu Oja24:49
    307SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:11:48Thomas Egger26:56
    308FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:12:01Riku Martikainen26:36
    309FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:12:01Kari Haanp29:02
    310FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:12:02Lauri Laasanen23:16
    311FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:12:21Markus Hjulgren23:28
    312NORAsker SK (137)+3:12:37Axel Hoveid53:55
    313LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:12:38Andis Malejs24:54
    314SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:12:54Anders Olsson27:38
    315FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:13:06Timo Natunen24:56
    316SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:13:12Michael Lehmann37:41
    317FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:13:17Mikko Pussinen23:50
    318FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:14:19Antti Virtanen21:35
    319FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:14:20Jukka Havento24:57
    320FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:14:40Taylor Catherine25:06
    321FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:15:05Esa Hietala27:12
    322FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:15:06Oscar Hgnabba27:45
    323SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:15:30Martin Schagerlind24:11
    324SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:15:32Klas Friborg28:43
    325FINPargas IF (314)+3:15:45Conny Aren28:04
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:15:47Ari-Pekka Koivisto26:52
    327SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:15:52Tomas Albinsson25:01
    328SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:16:15Joakim Skrln23:19
    329FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:16:23Thomas Rehn28:29
    330RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:16:48Maxsik Semenov24:07
    331FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:16:57Hannu Nikkola25:50
    332SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:16:57Niklas Edvardsson29:24
    333FINOK Botnia (278)+3:16:59Kim Berg25:29
    334FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:17:22Harri Sinnel29:29
    335NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:17:33Sindre Langaas26:05
    336FINLammin Ski (257)+3:17:52Henri Lehtomaa27:50
    337ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:17:53Meelis Merenkk23:24
    338SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:17:54Jonny Karlsson30:52
    339FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:17:55Olli Tala24:57
    340SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:18:04Adam Sandstedt25:08
    341FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:18:06Artem Timakov24:45
    342FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:18:47Sauli Saarinen27:16
    343FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:18:52Timo Saaranen31:06
    344FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:19:01Tuukka Turkka24:40
    345FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:19:09Teijo Oksanen26:05
    346FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:19:13Hannu Heiskanen23:12
    347FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:20:18Jaakko Helenius27:25
    348FINNostars (301)+3:20:36Pekka Juvakka26:41
    349NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:21:14Dag Arne Lier28:09
    350FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:21:17Raine Kivel28:26
    351FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:21:27Masa Juutilainen28:57
    352RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:21:30Aleksei Morozov24:33
    353FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:22:03Sebastian Fingerroos25:59
    354LTUTakas OK (350)+3:22:41Mantas Mendelevicius28:21
    355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:22:54Oskari Pesola32:43
    356FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:23:23Tero Lehto30:41
    357FINNrpes OK (565)+3:23:41Ken Erikson38:03
    358SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:23:51Henrik Tosteberg21:53
    359LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:24:19Maris Bertulis25:00
    360FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:24:32Jukka Hietala31:12
    361GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:24:50Christoph Hofmeister30:06
    362SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:24:56Jrgen Axelsson25:57
    363FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:25:25Petri Mourujrvi28:27
    364LATAluksne (926)+3:25:25Janis Velkeris21:54
    365FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:25:55Joni Kujansuu26:15
    366SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:26:01Mathias Danielsson24:11
    367FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:26:09Ville Rousu24:44
    368SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:26:22Daniel Hgerstrand26:47
    369FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:26:42Arto Nissinen24:20
    370FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:26:45Teppo Isokoski24:38
    371GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:26:57Conor Short23:32
    372SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:27:11Anders Johansson27:45
    373SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:28:21Fredrik Andersson26:40
    374LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:29:14Arnis Grasis27:26
    375LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:29:16Irita Pukite27:54
    376ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:29:18Veiko Kytt25:24
    377FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:29:33Markus Pessa26:22
    378NOREmit (321)+3:29:50Charlotte Watson27:54
    379NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:29:55Truls Hestengen23:48
    380SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:30:32Mathias Westin29:45
    381NORVang OL (1316)+3:31:51Jostein Svaland Dale23:32
    382NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:32:03Alexander Repstad Storemyr23:53
    383FINPesikunta (1550)+3:32:19Lasse Torpo21:18
    384NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:32:52Simen Ballangrud23:30
    385FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:33:13Janne Hyvnen30:41
    386FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:33:38Pauliina Pohja33:54
    387SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:33:39Nico Brechbhl22:34
    388FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:33:43Jani-Pekka Pantti31:54
    389FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:34:04Panu Peisa27:29
    390FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:34:35Petteri Rankinen23:37
    391FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:34:50Matti Virtanen25:10
    392SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:34:59Alice Hugosson30:51
    393FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:35:42Mikko Virta31:58
    394GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:35:43Susen Lsch31:32
    395NORVerdal OK (325)+3:36:33Anton Bjartnes27:07
    396FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:37:07Antti Kujala28:51
    397FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:37:49Wouter Leeuws21:52
    398FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:38:03Jyri Kytmki31:40
    399FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:39:04Kalle Luokola27:59
    400FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:39:40Jussi Ojala26:17
    401FINGRK (1769)+3:40:00Jaakko Mkel25:24
    402FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:40:01Jani Keto26:46
    403FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:40:03Ville Seppl26:13
    404SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:41:34Peter Lekberg30:06
    405NORGNEIST (360)+3:41:42Magne Knudsen23:23
    406FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:41:45Jussi Vnnen23:17
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:41:49Elena Roos26:15
    408FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:42:13Saara Malinen26:58
    409FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:42:16Markus Tylli28:21
    410FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:42:18Atte Honkonen23:00
    411ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:42:27Sven Liivand27:15
    412FINMurut (444)+3:42:31Moa Kjellstrand28:55
    413SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:43:18Kent Hrtsble49:53
    414ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:43:31Margus Klementsov29:15
    415NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:43:48Ingemar Haverstad30:09
    416FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:44:22Joni Sepp54:04
    417FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:44:30Jesse Hecrodt31:10
    418FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:44:33Kent strand27:52
    419FINLynx 5 (623)+3:45:16Mikko Kuusinen36:29
    420FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:45:17Samuli Nio24:11
    421SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:45:18Mika Numminen36:00
    422SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:45:21gren Per30:02
    423NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:45:24Hvard Kjesbu31:13
    424NORGanddal IL (827)+3:45:31Sigurd Oftedal25:06
    425FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:45:52Tero Uusitalo34:07
    426GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:45:54Paul Gebbett34:13
    427SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:46:27Janne Hjort26:18
    428FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:46:34Jukka Hemminki24:10
    429USAOUSA (629)+3:46:41Zacrevski Peter31:18
    430FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:47:11Jussi Anttila26:35
    431FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:47:18Eero Kuulasmaa31:30
    432RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:47:43Mass-sport 724:18
    433FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:47:56Arto Mikkola31:50
    434FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:48:02Mervi Pesu25:51
    435FINSocca (1833)+3:48:02Jukka Sjsten32:00
    436FINHerraseura (601)+3:48:15Antti Erola28:42
    437FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:48:22Markku Vihersalo33:57
    438SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:49:32Alejandro Martinez Flor32:58
    439FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:50:32Kai Lippojoki35:40
    440SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:50:36Axel Olsson21:37
    441SWELeksands OK (217)+3:50:37Mattias Ns29:48
    442FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:50:59Jonne Seppnen23:40
    443SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:51:01Nikolay Dimitrov20:51
    444FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:51:09Eero Jppinen20:56
    445NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:51:11Ronja Bjrklund32:34
    446FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:52:14Jaan Rnkk31:13
    447FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:52:37Jani Mntytrm33:08
    448FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:52:41Tero Kaikkonen22:27
    449FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:53:04Valtteri Mulari29:13
    450FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:53:30Jarkko Piirto33:23
    451FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:53:34Mika Tohmola25:39
    452FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:53:49Milka Reponen28:40
    453ESTPuujalad (389)+3:53:58Rauk Artur40:34
    454FINRastiseiska (356)+3:54:00Valtteri Niskanen37:13
    455FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:54:21J-P Loikas26:34
    456FINPelikassit (654)+3:54:24Hans Menalanen31:53
    457FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:54:38Mikko Palosaari25:14
    458FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:54:50Esko Sirparanta28:31
    459NORWing OK (1035)+3:54:54Bernt Brynhildsen29:09
    460FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:55:27Ville Nyknen23:18
    461FINMADROG (425)+3:55:48Orkola Pirita29:49
    462FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:56:02Jukka Pokela22:26
    463FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:56:10Jari Anttonen22:14
    464FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:56:10Kimmo Gynther36:09
    465FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:56:19Juho Friman27:20
    466FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:56:39Jukka Jokela25:44
    467FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:56:41Esa Kuoppala27:30
    468FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:57:24Samuli Saarinen33:12
    469FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:57:35Teemu Hoisko23:18
    470FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:58:26Mika Npnkangas25:58
    471FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:58:46Arto Tielinen39:06
    472RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:59:04Vladimir Ivanov43:24
    473FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:59:08Matti Piha24:39
    474LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:59:11Uldis Klepers21:41
    475FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:59:11Jari Jormanainen28:18
    476FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:59:26Erkka Niini31:42
    477FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:59:52Joonas Salminen25:35
    478NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:59:56Jan Erik Isaksen25:24
    479FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:00:02Ville Brax26:47
    480FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:00:02Pasi Asikainen26:01
    481FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:00:07Algot Silvennoinen27:20
    482FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:00:16Tomi Rinne28:37
    483NORk-94 (448)+4:00:24ystein Kildahl32:16
    484FINTyrwn Woima (701)+4:02:09Metsl Timo31:24
    485FINStora Enso Mets (403)+4:02:12Juha-Matti Laitinen34:01
    486FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+4:02:17Ari Hietanen36:02
    487FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:02:21Otso Marttila24:21
    488NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:02:37Jon Terje Ekeland29:23
    489FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:02:48Pasi Mntyl28:43
    490FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+4:02:53Kari Ojalainen34:35
    491FINPanssariprikaati (526)+4:02:54Tero Miettinen25:22
    492FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:03:03Pekka Teivaanmki24:21
    493NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:03:25Sigurd Svaland Aas23:27
    494FINOK77 3 (667)+4:03:27Wilhelm Stenbacka23:54
    495FINTuuripellet (440)+4:03:28Jussi Vanhanen26:49
    496FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+4:03:35Paul Streng31:54
    497SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:03:35Robert Pettersson23:34
    498SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+4:03:39Per-Anders Axelsson28:07
    499FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:03:51Asmo Vuorenp23:16
    500FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:03:54Juha Skinnari23:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >