jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+5:01:34Nicolas Napierala45:41
    702FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+5:01:42Jussi Mntyl48:15
    703FINSappion Veikot (378)+5:01:53Paavo Vtinen40:00
    704FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+5:02:01Timo Vesterinen1:04:29
    705FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+5:02:03Lauri Tolkki52:34
    706NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+5:02:06Thomas Tubbehaugen58:36
    707FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+5:02:23Anna Voutilainen52:01
    708FINKustavin Ahto (872)+5:02:37Markus Malmelin58:04
    709FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+5:03:00Magnus Heerman52:14
    710FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:03:02Vilkku Jalli46:10
    711FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+5:04:00Eetu Moisio47:19
    712NORRingerike OL (807)+5:04:06Geir Nilsen48:35
    713FINRasti-Perni (766)+5:04:11Oskari Raute1:03:50
    714FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+5:04:21Petri Saalasti53:20
    715FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+5:04:26Velimatti Kuronen58:06
    716FINTT226 (669)+5:04:39Mari Roponen53:14
    717FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+5:04:40Jani Tikkanen50:44
    718FINLinnankiertjt (755)+5:04:46Sami Pirkkala55:46
    719FINKonserni (820)+5:05:11Mikko Siren56:44
    720SWETibro OK (717)+5:05:11Viktor Arvesved1:08:53
    721FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+5:05:31Julius Rajamki52:03
    722FINVeikkaus (924)+5:05:44Veli-Pekka Kuutti49:01
    723FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+5:06:48Jani Lepp51:25
    724FINHernemen Porina (1635)+5:07:01Matti Hysniemi53:41
    725FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:07:18Antti Lumme39:56
    726FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+5:07:35Jani Willman54:07
    727LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+5:07:42Ainars Skrubis51:14
    728FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+5:07:54Timo Ronkainen57:42
    729SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+5:08:15Joakim Tingstorp54:37
    730FINIK Kronan (1298)+5:09:03Sren Svenlin55:31
    731FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+5:09:43Arto Yl-Kotola50:23
    732FINPijt-Rasti (561)+5:09:59Sampo Keskinen53:13
    733FINPerhon Kiri (410)+5:10:14Gustav Nygrd1:00:28
    734FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:10:17Anniina Jormanainen54:59
    735SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+5:10:37Maria Von Schmalensee58:41
    736FINJuntit OK (506)+5:10:50Kalle Hollmen47:26
    737FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:11:07Jani Peltotalo47:06
    738FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:11:21Osmo Hongisto46:48
    739FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:11:29Tuomas Johansson49:11
    740FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:11:45Pekka Vesanen46:01
    741FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:12:26Panu Kallio53:42
    742FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+5:12:45Markku Hynl1:06:13
    743FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:13:06Eetu Hirvonen44:54
    744SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:13:10Mats Gustafsson44:54
    745FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+5:13:17Markku Viinikka1:06:27
    746FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:13:20Carl-Johan Wasstrm51:41
    747FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:13:21Pekka Seppnen50:18
    748FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:13:30Pauli Viberg50:52
    749FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:13:40Riku Kankkunen44:39
    750FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:13:44Timo Suuriniemi46:06
    751FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:13:48Teijo Nurmikumpu48:31
    752FINKerkesix (1870)+5:14:02Jouko Tyni1:04:35
    753FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:14:07Joonas Jrvel55:26
    754FINSukK 83 (661)+5:14:13Nicholas OKane50:36
    755SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+5:14:27Magnus Lindblom54:42
    756FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:14:30Timo Lemmetty52:34
    757FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:14:31Arttu Heikkil47:00
    758FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+5:14:33Markku Keurulainen55:26
    759LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:14:34Arnis Klavins45:40
    760FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:15:00Daniel Lehtonen56:22
    761FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:15:10Timo Isotalus45:56
    762FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:15:18Pertti Koskela51:22
    763FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:15:24Esa Jrvenp47:52
    764FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:15:31Kenneth Berg56:13
    765FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:15:33Henri Eloranta52:01
    766FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+5:16:22Tuomo Vuorenp1:00:48
    767FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:16:24Rasmus Mrtenson53:05
    768FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+5:16:31Marko Andsten1:07:37
    769FINPalo-88 (753)+5:16:35Jari Ahto48:56
    770FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:16:42Jukka Vyrynen51:57
    771FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+5:16:53Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:03:28
    772FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:17:05Teemu Pelttari58:02
    773FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+5:17:10Tomi Aalto1:00:00
    774FINeLadies (664)+5:17:12Marja-Liisa Autti53:00
    775FINAjokoirat (854)+5:17:12Markus Lindqvist51:21
    776SWEIOF (662)+5:17:19Suter Nik45:45
    777FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:17:49Antti Nevala59:03
    778FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:17:51Viktor Aaltio45:03
    779FIN007Hyypp (624)+5:18:04Simeon Hyypp1:03:16
    780FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:18:27Tapio Jakobsson47:01
    781FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:18:48Risto Pernu46:04
    782FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:20:09Jenni Raivio50:50
    783FINRajaveljet (628)+5:20:23Janne Heino56:19
    784FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:20:27Vesa Lassila56:44
    785FINValmet Tampere (1101)+5:21:00Pasi Nieminen1:07:33
    786FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+5:21:06Pia Nyman1:14:40
    787FINSalparasti (1077)+5:21:06Petteri Haapamki1:13:23
    788FINTeam Azure (814)+5:21:32Juha Karppinen54:23
    789FINIK rnen (636)+5:21:44Lauri Kauppila58:37
    790FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:21:45Janne Tikkakoski52:08
    791FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:22:11Tommi Matilainen56:43
    792FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:22:15Sami Hltt59:00
    793FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:22:23Tuomo Poutiainen57:02
    794FINSAL (455)+5:22:31Heikki Puustinen53:41
    795FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:22:44Jarkko Pesonen1:00:22
    796FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:22:52Vin Friman55:28
    797NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:23:08Espen Le1:00:45
    798FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:23:50Pasi Laaksonen52:30
    799FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:24:07Tero Ruokolainen48:57
    800FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+5:24:13Ilari Sundberg1:04:31
    801SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:24:20Beat Meier46:47
    802NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:24:34Jerome Soulard50:03
    803FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:24:36Sami Pllnen59:04
    804FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:24:46Matti Teerikangas40:02
    805FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:25:03Marko Kujanp48:57
    806FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:25:29Jock Davis45:16
    807FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:25:39Lasse Turppa51:58
    808SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:25:40Hanna Korhonen53:13
    809FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:25:47Jarkko Korkiakoski46:29
    810FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+5:25:52Tuukka Srkel58:44
    811FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:25:58Lauri Jylnki44:33
    812SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:26:03Evelina Ericsson51:03
    813FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:26:20Yvonne Gunell45:31
    814FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:26:22Kristian Sotti51:57
    815SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:26:24Viktor hlen46:51
    816FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:26:57Harri Hietamki41:13
    817NORWing OK 2 (1405)+5:27:00Sergej Utkin1:03:08
    818FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:27:05Juha Hirvonen44:49
    819LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:27:26Eriks Lebedoks RX50:40
    820FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:27:34Esko Pensas54:33
    821SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:27:35Emil Andersson38:35
    822FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+5:27:42Peter Wiik1:06:52
    823FINParoc (1719)+5:27:42Mika Honkasalo45:17
    824FINPaVi (520)+5:27:42Mark Rantala1:06:19
    825FINSerkkujen y (812)+5:27:48Sami Valjakka1:00:30
    826FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:27:53Reino Kurkela57:10
    827FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:27:58Joonatan Heinonen55:08
    828FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:28:05Juho Ruuttula41:13
    829FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+5:28:18Jouni Pnni1:01:07
    830FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:28:31Heikki Kultala45:24
    831FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:28:33Ville Mnnist49:29
    832FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:28:34Heikki Korhonen54:14
    833FINUrpon Rytky (641)+5:28:46Peetu Saukkio1:04:26
    834FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:28:58Heikki Siivari39:21
    835FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:28:59Katja Dzema49:58
    836SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:29:01Henrik Lundgren54:39
    837FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:29:21Nico Thorn58:27
    838FINInnOK (1069)+5:29:29Jukka Viskari50:32
    839FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:29:30Andreas Hatakka51:17
    840FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+5:29:44Matti Hailu1:03:04
    841FINFujitsu (655)+5:29:57Hannu Lempinen50:32
    842FINSelkien Sisu (837)+5:29:59Teemu Nuutinen1:02:00
    843FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:30:32Mikko Walamies51:29
    844ESTOK TON (1091)+5:30:34Arvo Raja1:03:25
    845FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+5:30:53Kuikan samoilijat 71:01:50
    846FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:31:09Marko Pekurinen39:22
    847FINTamrock (687)+5:31:14Lassi Luoma1:03:52
    848FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+5:31:17Tapio Siren1:03:29
    849FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+5:31:47Meril Mika1:18:15
    850FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:32:05Heikki Nurmela49:10
    851FINTurun Visat (805)+5:32:09Jeremy Palmer52:19
    852FINMacGregor (748)+5:32:18Pertti Prni52:12
    853FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:32:20Kari Vtinen55:30
    854FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:32:36Jari Siukonen50:46
    855FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+5:32:42Marko Nevalainen1:05:41
    856FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:32:50Petri Lintumki49:43
    857FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:33:01Rasmus Laitala1:03:25
    858FINTornator (702)+5:33:19Tapio Suutarla1:01:16
    859FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+5:33:20Jukka Nikkari1:05:46
    860FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:33:25Pauli Kainiemi53:01
    861FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+5:33:26Kari Leinonen49:18
    862FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+5:33:45Markku Vettenniemi1:06:16
    863FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:34:02Toivo Pihkaniska39:28
    864FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:34:13Tero Lehtinen50:23
    865FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:34:30Ossi Lehtikangas55:49
    866FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:34:44Mikko Pellinen49:41
    867FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:34:52Ari Puranen1:02:39
    868FINAC Harharetki (671)+5:34:59Eemeli Kantola57:22
    869FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:35:16Marjo Hrknen56:16
    870FINJudica (1758)+5:35:18Aarne Lappi57:22
    871FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+5:35:32Terhi Kujala1:16:03
    872FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:35:34Kari Lindfors56:20
    873SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:35:37Klas Bringert1:00:32
    874FINSK Uranus (726)+5:35:55Petri Sirvi1:04:21
    875FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:36:13Joonas Ojasalo52:26
    876FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:36:26Harri Kailasalo52:37
    877FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:36:40Antti Pajukivi48:22
    878FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:37:30Eero Ylisel59:34
    879FINErnaali (796)+5:37:37Laura Petjmki54:26
    880FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:37:40Jari Ala-Nikkola55:33
    881FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+5:37:44Jussi Mkel1:08:41
    882FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:37:55Ville Toivonen59:14
    883FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:37:56Aada Forsman58:54
    884FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:38:15Vesa Suominen47:05
    885FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:38:19Matti Kangasniemi52:32
    886FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:38:22Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:08:29
    887FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:38:37Annu Oikkonen56:22
    888SWEOK Msen (495)+5:39:14Karri Lindell1:07:02
    889FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:39:25Andrei Morozov51:43
    890FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:39:26Keijo Hmlinen1:07:05
    891FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:39:36Juha Rinne51:35
    892FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:40:06Joona Viholainen46:08
    893FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:40:34Jari Mikkonen1:02:07
    894FINTsmis-Team (1704)+5:40:59Joni Mustonen49:55
    895FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:41:02Arttu Laine55:11
    896NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:41:55Petter Andreas Bergh53:34
    897FINUNO SK (507)+5:42:10Heikki Pesola58:48
    898FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:42:12Heikki Hihnala44:35
    899FINToiska (957)+5:42:20Sami Mustajoki1:00:32
    900FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+5:42:45Jonathan man58:39
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >