jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:47:53Daniel Hubmann40:31
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:42Eskil Kinneberg41:23
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:39Olav Lundanes39:35
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:18Jonas Leandersson41:31
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+13:01Jon Aukrust Osmoen42:13
    6NORHalden SK (5)+14:18Magne Dhli42:03
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+14:36Anton Sjqvist42:58
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+15:04Milos Nyhodym42:50
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+15:06Miika Kirmula41:03
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:26William Lind40:36
    11NORNTNUI (26)+16:39Audun Heimdal42:39
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:45Valentin Novikov41:24
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+18:12Florian Howald43:26
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:46Matthias Kyburz41:08
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+22:26Toni Saari46:00
    16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:02Ruslan Glebov40:25
    17FINNavi (62)+23:05Joonas Ahola40:47
    18NORFredrikstad SK (33)+23:10Martin Hubmann43:55
    19FINMS Parma (16)+24:28Sami Hmlinen44:54
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+26:35Olli Ojanaho50:31
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+27:03ystein Kvaal sterb43:24
    22NORFrol IL (9)+27:09Yngve Skogstad41:21
    23SWEOK Orion (32)+29:43Mns Sandgren45:26
    24FINLynx (40)+29:54Janne Mnkrl45:39
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+31:37Pascal Buchs43:50
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+31:40Tero Fhr43:49
    27SUIOLV Baselland (35)+33:33Fabian Hertner44:57
    28SWEOK Tisaren (50)+33:33Daniel Atts45:08
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+34:32Alain Denzler46:12
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+36:22Uldis Upitis45:22
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+36:23Robert Merl43:44
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+36:24Maxime Rauturier48:13
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+36:35Eetu Savolainen42:16
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+36:37Martin Regborn43:35
    35FINHiisirasti (30)+37:53Andrei Hramov43:37
    36NORBkkelagets SK (77)+38:37Simen Wstlund50:31
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+38:50Halvor Saunes51:37
    38SWErla IF (12)+40:44Rudolfs Zernis45:08
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+40:49Aleksei Alekseyonok47:53
    40NORFossum IF (53)+41:56Jan Erik Naess49:02
    41LTUIGTISA (34)+44:10Arturs Paulins44:49
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+44:16Simon Hodler46:05
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+45:28Jonas Egger43:13
    44FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+46:46Vesa Lahtinen52:49
    45FINKangasala SK (45)+47:54Topias Tiainen47:58
    46SWEOK Denseln (19)+48:43Arnaud Perrin47:41
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+49:20Andreas Slberg44:53
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+51:29Andrei Uhvanov44:28
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+52:01Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer43:49
    50SUIOl Norska (20)+52:04Joey Hadorn43:02
    51SWEOK Kre (74)+52:18Adam Chloupek49:11
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+52:26Bryan Russell-Keely50:06
    53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+53:31Vladislav Malyshev45:45
    54FINOK Trian (27)+54:02Petteri Muukkonen51:00
    55RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+59:32Konstantin Serebrianitskii46:16
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+59:49Henrik Lfs45:50
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:01:46Vegard Danielsen44:36
    58FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:02:45Misa Tuomala49:09
    59SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:03:13Kacper Kuca55:13
    60DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:03:47Stefan Frands Petersen54:17
    61SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:03:52Simon Larsson53:13
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:04:14Matias Salonen50:50
    63SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:04:21Johan Ek Larsson47:07
    64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:04:27Markus Holter46:58
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:06:02Ken Peeters49:25
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:06:04Ari-Pekka Joensuu49:53
    67RUSNord West (68)+1:09:04Dmitrii Zhitukhin55:37
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:09:39Philipp Muller48:04
    69SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:09:53Andrey Salin48:07
    70SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:10:34Richard Robinson52:54
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:10:44Henrik Hkansson48:46
    72SWERehns BK (66)+1:11:55Roman Bondarenko48:42
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:11:59Sakari Koivuniemi51:34
    74SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:12:03Sebastian Inderst47:55
    75NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:12:07Anders Felde Olaussen50:13
    76SWEHestra IF (78)+1:12:22Markus Larsson50:17
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:14:57Hannu Niemel51:26
    78SWEResultat AB (371)+1:14:58Johan Hij46:19
    79FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:16:40Jonne Lakanen46:28
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:17:10Dmitriy Maslovskiy47:01
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:17:13Alexei Yaganov46:59
    82SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:17:18Marek Minar51:23
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:18:38Rasmus Elmelid48:54
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:21:53Roope Koskinen46:53
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:21:55Dimitri Konovalov45:10
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:22:31Juho Ylinen49:12
    87SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:22:52Franz Glaner54:26
    88FINIF Femman (75)+1:24:20Matias Lund52:46
    89FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:24:29Samuli Salmenoja51:10
    90SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:25:25Johan von Swan Nsman55:37
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:25:29Tuukka Jurvakainen58:31
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:25:32Heikki Manninen52:11
    93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:26:17Teemu Vre50:13
    94FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:26:19Lauri Linnainmaa49:25
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:28:00Arvid Nord57:57
    96GBREUOC (1879)+1:28:44Alistair Masson46:27
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:28:51Vegard Brun Saga51:54
    98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:29:28Raphael Skoda1:00:16
    99SWEGvle OK (166)+1:34:00Erik Sisell53:29
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:34:05Janne Hkkinen55:12
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:34:11Heikki Silvasti58:36
    102SWEVxj OK (95)+1:36:34Gustav Runefors50:44
    103SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:37:06Oskar Daniels47:49
    104SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:37:09Simon Jakobsson45:02
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:37:11Aapo Laiho52:29
    106BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:37:15Anton Bordiykov47:17
    107FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:37:20Ilmari Aho58:06
    108SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:39:50Mark Porgny55:43
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:40:40Tomas Snellman55:22
    110SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:40:43Valentin Koziavin51:29
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:40:44Jussi Uitto54:15
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:40:47Arto Niiranen1:03:57
    113SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:40:54Espen Weltzien47:04
    114SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:41:57Sixten Walheim57:56
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:42:11Arttu Laaksonen55:15
    116FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:42:40Simo Hasu53:25
    117FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:42:41Timo Varis53:22
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:46:01Petri Harjamki59:15
    119FINLynx 2 (169)+1:46:59Lauri Kleemola1:02:26
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:47:38Axel Halvarsson57:42
    121LATOK Ogre (143)+1:47:56Andris Kivlenieks48:28
    122NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:48:25Espen Sundsvik54:31
    123NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:49:00Olav Milian Schjtt Gran59:19
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:49:35Ondrej Semik53:29
    125SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:49:47Ruairi Short54:03
    126FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:49:50Mikael Rautio56:19
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:49:51Vin Venetjoki53:59
    128NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:52:44Olav Johannes Deelstra48:14
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:53:19Mikko Hlli53:58
    130HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:53:27Gabor Jozsa50:35
    131LTUVERSME (419)+1:55:18Rimvydas Alminas53:19
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:55:21Grigory Sokolov57:41
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:57:33Jacob Eriksson54:15
    134FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:58:13Arvis Gelbis58:35
    135FINOK77 (187)+1:58:25Jonathan Ray1:00:08
    136RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:58:31Semen Petrov48:04
    137SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:59:00Edvin Carlsson54:37
    138NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:59:02Owren Lars58:56
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:00:14Jonas Lundgren56:36
    140LATOK Meridians (157)+2:00:41Kristaps Bruners1:05:46
    141SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:02:03Albert Askengren50:02
    142SWEKils OK (1124)+2:02:37Lucas Olm50:39
    143SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:02:41Evgenij Zhahovskij54:04
    144FINOK77 2 (235)+2:02:43Mikael Donner52:26
    145SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:03:31Per Lindman58:53
    146LTUAzuolas (116)+2:03:44Mantas Rimkus57:27
    147FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:03:51Teemu Ritasalo59:07
    148LATOK Saldus (153)+2:04:15Viktors Mateics59:48
    149FINSK Uusi (174)+2:05:57Ilkka Juutilainen57:23
    150FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:06:17Saku Asikainen1:04:04
    151SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:08:09Jonathan Karlsson58:26
    152NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:08:10Martin Schlli56:17
    153LATOK Kapa (250)+2:10:23Kaspars Cerjaks56:08
    154RUSUltra (571)+2:10:38Ivan Fedoryshkin57:17
    155RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:10:53Victor Dinges52:22
    156FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:10:54Matti Aalto52:18
    157FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:11:11Ats Snajalg56:02
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:11:31Pelle Bergh59:34
    159LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:12:02Tomas Kokanka1:12:53
    160ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:13:30Lluis Bedos58:39
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:13:30Miro Tuomala1:00:06
    162SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:13:46Josefine Klintberg1:04:09
    163FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:15:36Jari Vlikorpi52:35
    164SUIBussola OK (189)+2:15:45Lukas Frei1:03:26
    165FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:16:22Timo Sivill55:47
    166FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:17:38Ilya Mogilny52:45
    167NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:17:42Kristian Dalby1:05:11
    168FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:17:44Viljami Ptri1:08:29
    169RUSOmega (191)+2:17:45Alexander Sidorov1:00:06
    170SWESkogslparna (136)+2:18:12Jonas Hlldal57:42
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:18:13Harri Rty56:47
    172ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:18:15Hannes Poolamets1:09:08
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:18:22Roope Sormunen1:05:01
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:21:17Daniil Kotov1:00:41
    175SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:21:58Linus Bohman50:38
    176SWETby OK (138)+2:22:20Johan Lindqvist1:04:12
    177NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:23:05Brodie Nankervis50:21
    178RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:23:16Viacheslav Klimenko58:36
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:23:19Rasmus Holm Andersen1:00:00
    180NORVaregg IL (188)+2:23:38Markus Kjrner-Semb55:45
    181FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:23:41Petri Vnennen58:13
    182FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:23:44Arto Puro-Aho58:18
    183FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:24:09Eero Jalli58:24
    184LATOZONS OK (244)+2:24:50Pauls Platais53:45
    185FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:25:12Pekka Putaja54:23
    186FINIF Brahe (178)+2:25:37Evert Leeuws52:19
    187FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:25:41Kimmo Lajunen1:00:49
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:25:41Samuel Svensson59:42
    189FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:25:53Jyri Rantala1:03:54
    190SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:26:23Andreas Nikolausson53:05
    191SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:26:28Rebecka Lindberg57:48
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:27:51Markus Simonen59:42
    193FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:27:54Antti Myllrinen56:47
    194LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:29:01Valts Ulmanis1:00:59
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:30:05Ilkka Kohvakka1:03:32
    196NORTrollelg (92)+2:31:36Jan Schmid54:12
    197SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:31:40Torbjrn Jacobsson51:35
    198SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:32:18Mats Hellstadius54:15
    199CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:32:19Ctibor Sysel54:30
    200SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:32:25Simon Nilsson1:08:02
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >