jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+7:04:07Aki Kaivola1:19:06
    1202FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+7:04:26Anssi Hakola1:24:19
    1203FINVnkypannu (1790)+7:04:51Teemu Partio1:09:05
    1204FINOP (874)+7:04:51Harri Saxlund1:17:31
    1205FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+7:05:07Tero Julkunen1:11:48
    1206FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+7:05:30Antti Tikka1:18:45
    1207FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+7:06:23Ola Ritala1:01:40
    1208FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+7:06:54Mika Kinnunen1:09:51
    1209FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+7:06:59Pirkka Tukeva1:12:24
    1210FINSitowise (1614)+7:08:02Laura Jrvinen1:17:56
    1211FINPatria Land (1586)+7:08:38Ville Pienrih1:12:02
    1212FINLemin Eskot (841)+7:09:15Taneli Krmeniemi1:16:26
    1213FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+7:09:45Elin Lvdal1:23:13
    1214FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+7:10:04Kai Trmikoski1:23:40
    1215FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+7:10:05Jukka Kirjavainen1:04:10
    1216FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+7:10:30Juha Halonen1:25:14
    1217FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+7:11:17Juho Vuori1:26:51
    1218FINHumanitas-seura (879)+7:11:23Tero Jrvinen1:05:07
    1219FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+7:11:45Elina Luhta1:07:46
    1220FINRastin Pojat (1156)+7:11:51Jari Hurme1:24:23
    1221FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+7:12:12Petteri Annunen1:15:51
    1222FINMaasillat (982)+7:12:18Lauri Maasilta1:26:21
    1223FINOscar Software (1155)+7:13:20Mika Parjanen1:08:42
    1224FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+7:13:21Ari Kolunsarka1:27:42
    1225FINeLadies 2 (851)+7:13:40Salla Autti1:25:24
    1226FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+7:13:44Mikko Alava1:23:30
    1227FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+7:13:51Olli Lipponen1:04:28
    1228FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+7:13:52Heikki Heiskanen1:16:36
    1229FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+7:14:13Jari Lappalainen59:47
    1230FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+7:14:24Miro Pussinen1:18:06
    1231FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+7:14:55Mikko Lindroth1:29:49
    1232FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+7:15:01Jarno Sihvo1:21:48
    1233FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+7:15:33Aki Kiiliinen1:19:48
    1234FINTieto (1168)+7:15:34Jukka Laaksonen1:17:16
    1235FINIivolan Team (813)+7:15:42Vili Hmlinen1:12:48
    1236FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+7:15:44Martti Hassila1:17:26
    1237FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+7:15:47Juri Haverinen1:21:17
    1238FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+7:16:01Johannes Pyyhti1:25:22
    1239FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:16:23Antti Pasanen59:03
    1240FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+7:17:00Mikko Koskinen1:03:48
    1241FINSweco (737)+7:17:09Timo Pekkinen1:14:52
    1242FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+7:17:34Niclas Wickstrm1:18:37
    1243FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:17:47Marko Isoaho58:49
    1244FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+7:18:20Petteri Niemi1:17:30
    1245FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+7:18:57Jani Karjalainen1:20:21
    1246FINVarnitsa (880)+7:19:00Markku Heinonen1:19:56
    1247FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:19:42Mikko Hls57:34
    1248FINMattersoft (1167)+7:20:13Sami Naatula1:13:14
    1249FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+7:20:23Juhani Kirma1:14:05
    1250FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:20:43Mauno Hyypp1:01:35
    1251FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+7:20:50Joel Tommila1:21:19
    1252FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:20:54Ilkka Iisakka1:05:21
    1253FINKorona (1066)+7:20:55Hannu Pulakka1:10:48
    1254FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+7:21:04Mika Kilpelinen1:23:42
    1255FINCADS Team (1784)+7:21:51Felipe Ballester1:11:27
    1256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:21:57David Farkas1:01:56
    1257FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+7:22:02Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:22:43
    1258FINNordea Urheilu (638)+7:22:25Matti Taskinen1:17:58
    1259FINNavi 5 (788)+7:22:36Jani Hartonen1:16:57
    1260FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:22:40Juhani Rauhalammi1:00:36
    1261FINCadpool (802)+7:22:48Alanko Aarno59:16
    1262FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+7:22:52Jari Risnen1:19:00
    1263FINMenestyspojat (1656)+7:23:01Tatu Terho1:17:38
    1264FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+7:23:04Markku Kokkonen1:38:34
    1265FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+7:23:22Mika Lustig1:37:37
    1266FINTsmmts (1260)+7:23:45Jyrki Simovaara1:12:08
    1267FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+7:24:32Teemu Matilainen1:15:24
    1268FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+7:25:00Pasi Heiskanen1:18:20
    1269FINOK Computer (1627)+7:25:35Panu Melajrvi1:18:04
    1270FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+7:26:18Juho Lehtonen1:22:15
    1271FINDirty Seven (1772)+7:26:32Poikselk Janne1:17:58
    1272FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:26:46Mika Liimatainen1:11:35
    1273FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:27:02Ilkka Vaarasuo1:11:58
    1274FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:27:30Leino Pasma1:16:37
    1275FINJohn Deere (749)+7:28:33Sami Vartiainen1:21:20
    1276FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+7:29:09Risto Nenonen1:19:09
    1277FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+7:29:32Joel Siikanen1:25:10
    1278FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+7:29:32Iiro Joutsen1:28:55
    1279FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+7:29:39Marko Liikamaa1:29:00
    1280IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:29:39E-CHIP! 71:08:29
    1281FININUS (1231)+7:29:47Valeriy Tereshenkov1:08:37
    1282FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:30:04Pivi Hurri1:12:30
    1283FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:30:05Perttu Silvola1:13:00
    1284FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:30:25Topias Rauhamaa1:05:28
    1285FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:30:38Jorma Kauppila1:07:55
    1286FINLostBoys (1123)+7:30:39Marko Karjalainen1:14:02
    1287FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+7:31:09Jussi Koskinen1:29:39
    1288FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+7:31:12Matti Mattila1:23:09
    1289FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+7:31:44Juha Rouhiainen1:17:55
    1290FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:31:59Emmi Lehkonen1:10:53
    1291FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:32:54Jani Hmlinen52:37
    1292FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:33:17Ristomatti Lanne1:13:12
    1293FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:33:18Marko Siira1:06:32
    1294FINKops (764)+7:33:28Jani Nuutinen1:22:55
    1295FINIisalmen Visa (934)+7:33:36Elina Hartikainen1:21:44
    1296FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+7:33:58Jorma Ikheimo1:26:41
    1297FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:34:00Timo Syrjl1:02:19
    1298FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+7:34:21Jenni Vallenius1:35:47
    1299FINTP Gourp (1086)+7:34:24Vesa Koivula1:20:29
    1300FINTeam SOSE (883)+7:34:41Kaisa Haverinen1:18:48
    1301FINLekapojat (1690)+7:34:53Samuli Tiainen57:09
    1302FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:35:45Jukka Hnninen1:07:29
    1303DENStronger Together (1108)+7:36:25Kirsi Nurmi1:02:26
    1304FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+7:36:32Arto Nummela1:19:54
    1305FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:36:36Jouni Muhonen1:14:29
    1306FINTeam Maha (1875)+7:36:36Juhani Pekkala1:23:49
    1307FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:36:43Antti Vesterinen1:16:16
    1308FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:37:39Antti Rossi1:08:54
    1309FINSyv pummi (1152)+7:37:59Mikko Paananen1:19:55
    1310FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+7:38:34Juha Nurmi1:18:55
    1311FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+7:38:56Asko Linden1:27:14
    1312FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+7:39:12Harri Kinnunen1:38:37
    1313FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:40:11Lassi Salmela1:13:37
    1314FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:41:25Tauno Lemettinen1:17:48
    1315FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:41:29Otto von Hellens1:16:24
    1316FINVertikaalimato (1591)+7:41:30Joonas Timperi1:22:16
    1317FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:42:34Pasi Frnti1:05:37
    1318FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:42:43Jani Lehmuskoski1:10:19
    1319FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:43:01Timo Ala-Kanto1:22:46
    1320FINIBM Sport club (1187)+7:43:53Jouko Ruuskanen1:23:19
    1321FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:44:08Mikko Mkip1:19:07
    1322FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:44:19Kari Mastokangas1:22:40
    1323FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+7:44:24Ari-Pekka Pasanen1:28:39
    1324FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:45:05Ville-Matias Kelho1:25:59
    1325FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:45:17Risto Saloranta1:14:05
    1326FINME Pummit (1204)+7:45:36Toivainen Olavi1:20:40
    1327FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+7:45:39Ulla Vilkman1:27:18
    1328FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:45:54Tuomas Piha1:07:54
    1329FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:46:33Jaakko Tanhuanp1:19:27
    1330FINOff Course (1832)+7:46:45Riikka Nurminen1:28:20
    1331FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+7:46:57Mila Koljonen1:21:55
    1332FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:47:41Atte Koljonen1:09:07
    1333FINVTT (699)+7:47:42Jarmo Kouko1:14:16
    1334FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:47:53Roope Pyry1:06:14
    1335FINFTA (650)+7:49:11Joonas Taipale1:08:08
    1336FINEspoo Expos (1081)+7:49:14Pertteli Salmenper1:20:13
    1337FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+7:49:27Reijo Kivel1:25:47
    1338FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+7:51:16Anniina Tolkkinen1:29:02
    1339FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:52:18Tapani Koivisto1:09:59
    1340FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+7:52:36Patrik stman1:33:36
    1341FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:52:37Lasse Ensuo1:12:36
    1342FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:52:56Janne Keisanen1:00:42
    1343FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+7:52:57Kirsi Vesterinen1:28:00
    1344FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:53:59Tuomas Mustonen1:13:07
    1345FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+7:54:09Tiina Kihlstrm1:16:56
    1346FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+7:54:52Kmrinen Antti1:35:39
    1347FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:55:09Sahila Tommi1:09:41
    1348FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+7:55:46Vesa Metso1:21:23
    1349FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+7:56:02Pertti Kosunen1:34:29
    1350FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:56:12Urho Sivonen1:20:13
    1351FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:56:32Noora Hyyrynen1:00:43
    1352FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:56:34Timo Ojala1:19:52
    1353FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:56:52Jouko Lappalainen1:15:14
    1354FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:57:58Seppo Korhonen1:18:37
    1355FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+7:58:02Teemu Uusitalo1:39:02
    1356FINJutopia (1562)+7:58:18Mikko Jutila1:26:44
    1357FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+7:58:39Ari Kystil1:36:02
    1358FINHermannin kri (1825)+7:58:42Antti Jokinen2:06:48
    1359FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+7:58:53Pekka Montell1:26:30
    1360FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+7:58:59Marko Ukkola1:18:42
    1361FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+7:59:37Anna-Leena Talaster1:29:02
    1362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:00:03Jari Seppl1:05:46
    1363FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+8:00:52Mikko Mkinen1:37:31
    1364FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:01:13Jussi Broberg1:11:20
    1365FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:01:39Timo Vre1:17:28
    1366FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+8:02:12Jarkko Vainio1:28:33
    1367DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:02:46Johannsen Bjarne1:17:48
    1368FINTeam Laardi (1630)+8:03:51Heini Nikander1:26:56
    1369FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+8:04:29Petri Talvitie1:35:38
    1370FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:04:54Aki Halme1:18:15
    1371FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:05:32Paatola Timo1:10:16
    1372FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:06:11Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:08:40
    1373FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:06:14Jorma Heikkinen1:23:03
    1374FINSports by LUT (1222)+8:06:17Vesa Tanskanen1:37:28
    1375FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:06:34Lauri Kentt1:15:02
    1376FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:06:52Timo Myllynen1:22:34
    1377FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:07:36Jaakko Senttula1:20:40
    1378FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:07:42Miina Orell1:16:52
    1379FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:07:51Iina Elfving1:18:39
    1380FINPttk (1186)+8:08:58Pauli Impivaara1:12:14
    1381FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:09:12Riku Tiusanen1:20:48
    1382FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+8:09:30Tuomo Lyhty1:38:28
    1383FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:10:04Sampsa Launiainen1:25:53
    1384FINAC Liiga (1677)+8:10:20Sami Vihonen1:35:28
    1385FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+8:11:15Pohto Jussi1:28:25
    1386FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:11:34Rauli Rautavuori59:22
    1387FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+8:11:48Risto Kuusela1:26:36
    1388FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:11:55Jukka Viero1:09:34
    1389FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:12:28Petri Kairinen1:21:09
    1390FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:12:58Antti Salovaara1:26:37
    1391FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:13:26Olli Pelkonen1:19:01
    1392FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:13:44Jani Ruohola1:27:00
    1393FINmroom (1655)+8:13:54heidi salonen1:03:45
    1394FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:14:04Kuisma Taipale1:17:17
    1395FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+8:16:03Jukka Markkanen1:38:22
    1396FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:16:34Lauri Torppa1:26:09
    1397FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+8:16:49Mika Laiti1:36:43
    1398FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+8:18:02Pasi Parviainen1:16:34
    1399FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:18:08Juha Vornanen1:19:09
    1400FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+8:18:42Hannu Vtinen1:36:29
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >