jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+4:39:28Tomi Valkonen1:10:52
    602FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:40:11Juhani Ikola1:00:29
    603FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:40:37Jukka Polso1:06:09
    604POLOK!Sport (384)+4:40:43Pawel Moszkowicz51:43
    605FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:40:44Jukka Lehtinen1:00:45
    606FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:41:22Aki Koiranen57:48
    607FINOK77 4 (487)+4:41:34Petri Ttterman1:10:25
    608FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:41:41Nils Edvardsson1:03:39
    609FINSallan Karhut (1322)+4:41:42Ville Matikkala1:13:24
    610SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+4:42:37Daniel Seestrand1:19:53
    611FINTyrylt (1778)+4:43:08Mikko Tyryl1:01:35
    612SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:43:17Ronny Falk1:00:48
    613FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:43:17Janne Mkinen1:07:24
    614FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+4:43:24Hannu Heinil1:11:25
    615FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+4:44:08Hannu Husu1:12:31
    616FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:44:26Juliaana Nsi1:00:23
    617ESTRakvere OK (630)+4:44:50Aleksander Pritsik1:15:56
    618LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:44:56Janis Zaharans1:02:20
    619FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:45:00Eero Hirvikoski58:47
    620FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:45:01Matti Horppu1:00:40
    621FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+4:45:09Marko Martikainen1:02:20
    622FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+4:45:13Henri Kuokka1:21:25
    623FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:45:55Pekka Norri59:30
    624FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:45:57Riku Koirikivi1:00:21
    625ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:46:29Janek Khr1:00:19
    626FINAron Haka (1626)+4:46:37Sami Aro52:58
    627ESTOK West (781)+4:46:57Priit Talu1:00:43
    628FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:47:20Markus Keski-Ojala1:01:11
    629FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:47:32Antti Korttinen1:05:23
    630FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:48:53Esa Saarijrvi1:11:39
    631FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:49:14Jaakko Murtomki1:03:47
    632FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:49:38Taras Federor59:07
    633CZEUSK Praga (980)+4:49:39Eremenko Alexey1:19:43
    634ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:50:20Raul Kangur1:01:47
    635FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:50:59Mika Perkimki1:06:41
    636GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:51:21Friedmar Richter1:05:16
    637FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:51:36Otso Roine1:05:25
    638FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+4:51:45Lauri Mattila1:23:52
    639FINSettiijt (551)+4:51:51Rami Haapala1:40:07
    640FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:52:35Aleksi Toivola51:59
    641FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:52:36Reko Rantamki1:16:45
    642FINIisu (633)+4:52:46Arto Holappa1:00:49
    643SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:52:49Camilla Kulmala1:08:40
    644FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:53:27Ilona Lainio59:40
    645FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:53:38Timo Hkkinen1:01:25
    646FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:54:09Eero Iso-Tryykri1:03:44
    647LATSurikati (479)+4:54:13Peteris Grivins55:11
    648FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:54:16Heikki Peltonen1:10:29
    649LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:54:18Cedric Guthier52:04
    650FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:54:40Hannes Pasanen1:14:42
    651HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:54:52Gabor Forrai1:06:23
    652FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:55:23Juho Yli-Ilkka1:07:11
    653ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:55:24Daniele Pagliari51:33
    654FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:55:38Arto Ylihrsil1:09:28
    655FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:55:45Sami Kuntola1:01:54
    656FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:56:00Tapani Naakka57:21
    657FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:56:15Elina Liuha1:17:48
    658FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:57:11Andre Nylund1:04:02
    659FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:57:21Milla Mattila1:01:54
    660FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:57:25Olli Pitknen1:10:20
    661FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:57:28Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:05:55
    662FINEnegia (511)+4:57:31Markus Herranen1:07:19
    663FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:57:53Simo Pumalainen59:38
    664FINOC Puisto (431)+4:58:04Uki Lammi1:07:55
    665SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+4:58:06Christian Biland1:23:12
    666SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:58:31Conny Nilimaa1:05:13
    667FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:59:39Mika Hiltunen55:48
    668SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:59:46Magnus Grafstrm1:25:14
    669FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:59:51Sauli Nenonen1:08:27
    670FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+5:00:01Marko Nisula1:04:33
    671SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+5:00:22Jonas Roth1:08:06
    672FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+5:00:40Roope Korpela59:00
    673FINRastihaukat (568)+5:00:52Timo Mouhu1:00:51
    674FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+5:01:15Vili Silml1:00:01
    675FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+5:01:18Vili Kuuttila1:05:10
    676ESTBona Fide (771)+5:01:24Siim Valgevli1:07:46
    677FINJuuan Jnne (909)+5:01:59Ville Ovaskainen1:07:21
    678FINJussis seven (397)+5:02:05Harald Knaapinen1:13:59
    679FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+5:02:21Elis Franzen1:07:15
    680ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+5:02:48Madis Moor1:04:43
    681FINPK Racing Team (449)+5:03:00Pasi Heinonen1:07:45
    682FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+5:03:09Elias Kiviranta1:12:10
    683NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+5:03:22Geir Bjrlo1:19:37
    684SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+5:03:35Theophil Bucher1:17:02
    685LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+5:03:45Raimonds Bricis1:13:31
    686FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+5:03:51Otto Kumpulainen1:06:34
    687FINSappion Veikot (378)+5:04:16Paavo Vtinen51:47
    688LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+5:04:18Anita Saulite1:15:19
    689FINSomeron Esa (719)+5:04:23Mikko Kankare1:09:05
    690FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+5:04:33Jere Siivonen1:04:23
    691FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+5:04:42Leena Linjama1:11:08
    692NORNTNUI 4 (376)+5:04:51Stig Instanes57:37
    693FINSupertalentit (1866)+5:04:51Tuomas Niemelinen1:03:43
    694LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+5:05:33Dainis Krievins1:24:17
    695FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+5:05:59Jussi Mntyl1:01:56
    696FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+5:06:24Nicolas Napierala59:55
    697FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+5:06:28Fatih Kayaanan1:08:48
    698FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+5:06:57Lauri Tolkki1:06:52
    699FINNavi 3 (538)+5:07:21Matias Ahola1:13:53
    700FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+5:07:34Onni Pyklinen1:10:13
    701FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+5:07:52Ilkka Tuominen1:15:48
    702FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+5:08:16Anna Voutilainen1:07:18
    703FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+5:08:40Magnus Heerman1:07:18
    704FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:08:46Vilkku Jalli1:01:18
    705FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+5:09:05Eetu Moisio1:01:48
    706NORRingerike OL (807)+5:09:23Geir Nilsen1:03:16
    707NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+5:09:31Thomas Tubbehaugen1:15:25
    708FINVeikkaus (924)+5:09:33Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:02:14
    709FINTT226 (669)+5:09:53Mari Roponen1:07:52
    710FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+5:09:58Petri Saalasti1:08:21
    711FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+5:09:58Julius Rajamki1:05:54
    712FINKustavin Ahto (872)+5:10:14Markus Malmelin1:15:05
    713FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:10:14Antti Lumme52:16
    714FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+5:10:25Timo Vesterinen1:22:17
    715FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+5:10:34Jani Tikkanen1:06:02
    716FINLinnankiertjt (755)+5:10:41Sami Pirkkala1:11:05
    717FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+5:11:08Velimatti Kuronen1:14:12
    718FINHernemen Porina (1635)+5:11:41Matti Hysniemi1:07:45
    719FINKonserni (820)+5:11:53Mikko Siren1:12:50
    720FINRasti-Perni (766)+5:12:34Oskari Raute1:21:37
    721FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+5:13:07Jani Willman1:09:03
    722SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+5:13:59Joakim Tingstorp1:09:45
    723FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+5:14:00Jani Lepp1:08:01
    724LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+5:14:25Ainars Skrubis1:07:21
    725FINIK Kronan (1298)+5:14:40Sren Svenlin1:10:32
    726FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:14:44Tuomas Johansson1:01:50
    727FINJuntit OK (506)+5:14:47Kalle Hollmen1:00:47
    728FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+5:14:58Arto Yl-Kotola1:05:02
    729FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:15:02Jani Peltotalo1:00:25
    730SWETibro OK (717)+5:15:24Viktor Arvesved1:28:30
    731FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+5:15:36Timo Ronkainen1:14:48
    732FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:15:45Osmo Hongisto1:00:36
    733FINPijt-Rasti (561)+5:16:08Sampo Keskinen1:08:46
    734FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:16:21Anniina Jormanainen1:10:27
    735FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:16:29Eetu Hirvonen57:41
    736FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:16:39Pekka Vesanen1:00:19
    737FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:17:24Pekka Seppnen1:03:45
    738FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:17:45Panu Kallio1:08:25
    739FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:17:55Riku Kankkunen58:18
    740FINPerhon Kiri (410)+5:17:57Gustav Nygrd1:17:35
    741FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:18:00Pauli Viberg1:04:46
    742FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:18:00Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:05:45
    743SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:18:13Mats Gustafsson59:21
    744FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:18:22Timo Suuriniemi1:00:08
    745SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+5:18:30Maria Von Schmalensee1:15:58
    746FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:18:34Arttu Heikkil1:00:27
    747LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:19:08Arnis Klavins59:38
    748FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:19:09Joonas Jrvel1:09:52
    749FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:19:21Pertti Koskela1:04:49
    750FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:19:47Timo Isotalus59:57
    751FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:20:04Daniel Lehtonen1:10:50
    752FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:20:24Timo Lemmetty1:07:52
    753FINSukK 83 (661)+5:20:26Nicholas OKane1:06:13
    754FINKerkesix (1870)+5:20:27Jouko Tyni1:20:24
    755FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:20:44Teijo Nurmikumpu1:04:51
    756SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+5:20:57Magnus Lindblom1:10:36
    757FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+5:21:17Markku Keurulainen1:11:34
    758FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+5:21:22Markku Hynl1:24:14
    759FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:21:35Kenneth Berg1:11:41
    760SWEIOF (662)+5:21:47Suter Nik59:37
    761FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:21:52Henri Eloranta1:07:44
    762FINPalo-88 (753)+5:21:54Jari Ahto1:03:39
    763FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:21:56Esa Jrvenp1:03:48
    764FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:22:11Rasmus Mrtenson1:08:16
    765FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:22:47Teemu Pelttari1:13:08
    766FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+5:22:48Markku Viinikka1:25:22
    767FINAjokoirat (854)+5:22:52Markus Lindqvist1:06:25
    768FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+5:22:57Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:18:56
    769FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:23:10Jukka Vyrynen1:07:49
    770FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:23:24Viktor Aaltio1:00:00
    771FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:23:26Antti Nevala1:14:04
    772FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:23:39Tapio Jakobsson1:01:37
    773FINeLadies (664)+5:23:41Marja-Liisa Autti1:08:53
    774FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:24:00Risto Pernu1:00:40
    775FIN007Hyypp (624)+5:24:01Simeon Hyypp1:18:37
    776FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+5:24:40Tuomo Vuorenp1:18:30
    777FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+5:26:09Marko Andsten1:26:39
    778FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+5:26:12Tomi Aalto1:18:26
    779FINRajaveljet (628)+5:26:52Janne Heino1:12:12
    780FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:26:58Vesa Lassila1:12:39
    781FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:27:10Tero Ruokolainen1:01:24
    782FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:27:43Janne Tikkakoski1:07:30
    783FINIK rnen (636)+5:27:48Lauri Kauppila1:14:05
    784FINTeam Azure (814)+5:27:49Juha Karppinen1:10:04
    785FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:28:06Jenni Raivio1:08:11
    786FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:28:18Tommi Matilainen1:12:14
    787FINSAL (455)+5:28:40Heikki Puustinen1:09:14
    788FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:29:20Vin Friman1:11:20
    789FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:29:29Harri Hietamki53:09
    790FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:29:31Marko Kujanp1:02:49
    791FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:29:33Lauri Jylnki57:32
    792FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:29:35Jarkko Pesonen1:16:37
    793FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:29:47Tuomo Poutiainen1:13:50
    794FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:29:52Jock Davis59:03
    795FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:30:07Lasse Turppa1:05:50
    796FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:30:07Pasi Laaksonen1:08:11
    797FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:30:10Sami Pllnen1:14:02
    798SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:30:14Hanna Korhonen1:07:11
    799FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:30:19Sami Hltt1:16:28
    800FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+5:30:35Pia Nyman1:33:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >