jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 10,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+7:45:56Mika Lustig2:11:50
    1302FINKops (764)+7:46:02Jani Nuutinen1:47:08
    1303FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:46:10Jukka Hnninen1:29:33
    1304FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:46:14Perttu Silvola1:40:48
    1305FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:47:20Jouni Muhonen1:36:52
    1306FINTeam SOSE (883)+7:48:02Kaisa Haverinen1:43:48
    1307FINSyv pummi (1152)+7:48:41Mikko Paananen1:42:16
    1308FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+7:48:50Jenni Vallenius2:01:55
    1309FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+7:49:07Arto Nummela1:44:08
    1310FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:49:46Antti Vesterinen1:40:58
    1311FINTP Gourp (1086)+7:49:50Vesa Koivula1:47:34
    1312FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:50:15Pasi Frnti1:24:57
    1313FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+7:50:22Juha Nurmi1:42:22
    1314FINIisalmen Visa (934)+7:50:33Elina Hartikainen1:50:20
    1315FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:50:50Ristomatti Lanne1:42:24
    1316FINTeam Maha (1875)+7:51:35Juhani Pekkala1:50:27
    1317FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+7:52:04Asko Linden1:52:01
    1318FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:52:22Jani Lehmuskoski1:31:37
    1319FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:53:20Tauno Lemettinen1:41:22
    1320FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:54:38Otto von Hellens1:41:12
    1321FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:55:19Lassi Salmela1:40:24
    1322FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:55:31Roope Pyry1:25:31
    1323FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:55:32Risto Saloranta1:35:59
    1324FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:55:53Tuomas Piha1:29:32
    1325FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+7:56:06Marko Liikamaa2:07:06
    1326FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+7:56:34Ari-Pekka Pasanen1:52:28
    1327FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:56:36Mikko Mkip1:43:14
    1328FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:57:05Timo Ala-Kanto1:48:29
    1329FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+7:57:08Jussi Koskinen2:07:17
    1330FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+7:57:57Ulla Vilkman1:51:15
    1331FINVertikaalimato (1591)+7:58:14Joonas Timperi1:50:39
    1332FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:58:25Kari Mastokangas1:48:25
    1333FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:58:25Atte Koljonen1:31:30
    1334FINFTA (650)+7:59:15Joonas Taipale1:29:51
    1335FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:59:17Jaakko Tanhuanp1:43:50
    1336FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:59:35Ville-Matias Kelho1:52:08
    1337FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:00:09Pertteli Salmenper1:42:47
    1338FINOff Course (1832)+8:00:09Riikka Nurminen1:53:23
    1339FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:00:36Jouko Ruuskanen1:51:41
    1340FINTeam Keisanen (898)+8:01:12Janne Keisanen1:20:37
    1341FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+8:01:33Harri Kinnunen2:12:37
    1342FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:02:02Mila Koljonen1:48:39
    1343FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:02:15Tapani Koivisto1:31:35
    1344FINVTT (699)+8:02:22Jarmo Kouko1:40:35
    1345FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+8:03:49Reijo Kivel1:51:48
    1346FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:03:51Jorma Ikheimo2:08:13
    1347FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:04:10Tuomas Mustonen1:34:57
    1348FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:04:38Tiina Kihlstrm1:39:04
    1349FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:04:49Noora Hyyrynen1:20:39
    1350FINME Pummit (1204)+8:04:50Toivainen Olavi1:51:33
    1351FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:04:58Anniina Tolkkinen1:54:23
    1352FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:05:46Sahila Tommi1:31:57
    1353FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:06:53Kirsi Vesterinen1:53:35
    1354FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+8:07:04Jouko Lappalainen1:37:05
    1355FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:07:55Vesa Metso1:45:11
    1356FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:08:26Patrik stman2:01:05
    1357FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:09:03Urho Sivonen1:44:43
    1358FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:09:19Lasse Ensuo1:40:57
    1359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:10:10Jari Seppl1:27:32
    1360FINJutopia (1562)+8:11:02Mikko Jutila1:51:07
    1361FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:11:03Marko Ukkola1:42:25
    1362FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+8:11:13Timo Ojala1:46:10
    1363FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:11:49Jussi Broberg1:33:35
    1364FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:12:09Seppo Korhonen1:44:27
    1365FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+8:12:20Pertti Kosunen2:02:26
    1366FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:12:47Anna-Leena Talaster1:53:51
    1367FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+8:12:50Pekka Montell1:52:06
    1368FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+8:13:22Teemu Uusitalo2:06:01
    1369FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:13:26Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:27:34
    1370FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+8:13:32Kmrinen Antti2:05:58
    1371FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:14:15Timo Vre1:41:43
    1372FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:15:34Paatola Timo1:31:57
    1373DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:15:55Johannsen Bjarne1:42:36
    1374FINPttk (1186)+8:17:00Pauli Impivaara1:31:55
    1375FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:17:04Aki Halme1:42:04
    1376FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+8:17:15Jarkko Vainio1:55:15
    1377FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:18:15Rauli Rautavuori1:17:42
    1378FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:18:38Miina Orell1:39:27
    1379FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:19:29Jaakko Senttula1:44:12
    1380FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:19:37Jorma Heikkinen1:48:05
    1381FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:20:09Iina Elfving1:42:36
    1382FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:20:34Jukka Viero1:29:52
    1383FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:20:47Riku Tiusanen1:44:02
    1384FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:21:10Lauri Kentt1:41:17
    1385FINAC Liiga (1677)+8:21:41Sami Vihonen1:58:28
    1386FINmroom (1655)+8:21:43heidi salonen1:23:13
    1387FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:22:37Sampsa Launiainen1:50:05
    1388FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+8:23:08Petri Talvitie2:05:56
    1389FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:23:53Olli Pelkonen1:41:07
    1390FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+8:24:08Ari Kystil2:13:10
    1391FINSports by LUT (1222)+8:24:28Vesa Tanskanen2:07:18
    1392FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:24:36Timo Myllynen1:51:57
    1393FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+8:24:41Mikko Mkinen2:12:59
    1394FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:25:03Antti Salovaara1:50:21
    1395FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:25:53Jani Ruohola1:50:48
    1396FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+8:27:03Jukka Markkanen2:01:01
    1397FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:27:13Petri Kairinen1:47:33
    1398FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:27:25Kuisma Taipale1:42:17
    1399FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+8:28:11Risto Kuusela1:54:38
    1400FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:30:22Lauri Torppa1:51:36
    1401FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+8:31:13Mika Laiti2:02:46
    1402FINHermannin kri (1825)+8:31:14Antti Jokinen2:50:59
    1403FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:31:32Juha Vornanen1:44:12
    1404FINRastiaasit (993)+8:31:48Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:29:10
    1405FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+8:31:52Pohto Jussi2:00:41
    1406FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:32:15Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:41:44
    1407FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+8:32:56Teppo Rajala1:41:01
    1408FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+8:33:04Tuomo Lyhty2:13:41
    1409FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+8:33:26Pasi Parviainen1:43:37
    1410FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+8:34:37Kalle Rantala1:57:36
    1411FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+8:35:14Outi Holopainen2:00:26
    1412FINArsenal Finland (1653)+8:35:43Isto Vanhamki1:49:51
    1413FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+8:38:26Hannu Vtinen2:07:52
    1414FINF (974)+8:38:39Ville-Mikko Ojala1:33:34
    1415FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+8:38:56Arto Sakko1:40:47
    1416FINKohta lytyy (1595)+8:40:08Markus Jaatinen1:31:54
    1417FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:40:23Keijo Pulkkinen1:41:25
    1418FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+8:40:56Kari Virtanen1:41:33
    1419FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+8:41:12Atte Mnkre1:29:02
    1420FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+8:42:40Marko Hietanen1:50:00
    1421FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+8:42:50Ilari Nurmela1:40:31
    1422FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+8:43:11Liisa Siltanen1:37:56
    1423FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+8:44:33Simo Nieminen1:58:19
    1424FINTSE for the Future (1311)+8:44:54Riku Levlehto1:28:57
    1425FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+8:44:57Teppo Rasi1:53:39
    1426FINTieto 2 (1840)+8:46:02Timo Haikonen1:47:24
    1427FINValio Nestle (1208)+8:47:07Harri Niemi1:40:35
    1428FINESOn seniorit (1594)+8:47:40Sampo Varjonen1:33:30
    1429FINABB SK (1171)+8:47:48Jukka Kantokoski1:52:13
    1430FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+8:47:57Sini Seppl1:58:24
    1431FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+8:48:08Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:44:23
    1432FINTeam Laardi (1630)+8:48:22Heini Nikander2:23:06
    1433ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+8:48:32Juan Manuel Ruiz1:39:15
    1434FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+8:48:37Samuli Valonen1:31:32
    1435FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+8:48:48Aapeli Tourunen1:52:13
    1436FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+8:48:57Henry Holm1:48:15
    1437FINPermeren Rasti (762)+8:49:09Vesa Laitila2:24:19
    1438FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+8:49:17Kalle Kuusisto1:29:41
    1439FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:49:27Jarkko Kovanen1:20:42
    1440FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+8:50:29Arimatias Raitio1:48:42
    1441FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+8:50:43Lassi Keinonen2:08:49
    1442FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+8:50:56Jani Elo1:40:14
    1443FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+8:52:08Jarmo Lintukangas2:11:51
    1444FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+8:53:45Ville Hulkkonen1:48:49
    1445FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+8:55:54Tapio Pihlajamki1:40:57
    1446FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+8:56:14Jukka Kotilainen1:36:44
    1447FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+8:56:23Piia Tantarimki2:01:32
    1448FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+8:56:37Mikko Hakala1:38:26
    1449FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+8:57:03Niko Oksanen2:11:36
    1450FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+8:57:41Helle Emmi1:42:01
    1451FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+8:59:28Anna Tornivaara1:44:20
    1452FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+9:00:42Aki Tikkakoski2:04:36
    1453FINRaKiNa (1279)+9:00:52Sari Lhdeniemi1:45:21
    1454FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+9:01:08Juha-Matti Vrnen1:51:03
    1455FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+9:03:51Hippos Hurricanes 71:42:08
    1456FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+9:04:48Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen2:35:16
    1457FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:05:02Teemu ster1:44:23
    1458FINRuutiukot (1714)+9:05:11Sakari Kallo2:17:29
    1459FINRastisudit (1037)+9:06:34Jussi Kivioja1:19:22
    1460FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+9:07:28Sami Linna1:44:16
    1461FINSemantum (1571)+9:09:17Tuukka Lehtonen2:02:57
    1462FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+9:11:19Kai Lepist2:02:32
    1463FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+9:11:19Iida Jaakkola1:52:01
    1464FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:11:23Heikki Kyt1:44:19
    1465FINKompassibois (1146)+9:11:53Kimmo Ahonen2:16:04
    1466FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+9:13:00Sami Takala1:59:13
    1467FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:14:32Harri Mntynen1:43:06
    1468FINViitamen Veto (1615)+9:15:24Kari Leimu3:21:05
    1469FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:15:38Iiro Memonen1:52:14
    1470FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:17:19Harri Peltola1:35:22
    1471FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:17:47Juha Sorvisto1:20:11
    1472FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+9:18:41Jani Ojala1:40:18
    1473FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+9:19:21Jani Valtari1:58:08
    1474FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:19:27Mikko Jrvi1:25:07
    1475FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+9:19:45Matti Heikkil1:42:14
    1476FINSpede Rasti (1560)+9:19:46Janne Haverinen1:48:46
    1477FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:20:20Oskari Hanninen1:40:33
    1478USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:20:25Ernst Linder1:52:04
    1479FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:20:48Aleksei Hamppu1:49:44
    1480FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:21:19Jorma Jussila1:35:26
    1481FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:21:42Janna Korpela1:41:54
    1482GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:21:57Dmitry Ushakov1:28:22
    1483FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:22:29Christian Borgman1:43:24
    1484FINTeam Koo (1333)+9:22:41Juha Alkila2:13:44
    1485FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:23:37Markku Niemel1:44:07
    1486FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:24:49Marko Myller1:40:37
    1487FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:25:02Jouko Jakala1:31:46
    1488FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:25:56Tomi Tamlander1:43:49
    1489RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:27:04Alexandr Kulikov1:41:03
    1490FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+9:27:19Marko Taipalus1:49:33
    1491SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+9:32:22Anders Karlstrm1:42:41
    1492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+9:32:32Lauri Nieminen2:19:31
    1493FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+9:33:24Timo Lahdelma1:50:31
    1494FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:34:24Jaakko Hietava1:15:44
    1495FINSonnin Suti (1268)+9:34:25Oscar Johansson1:39:13
    1496FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:35:14Juha Pylvs1:36:53
    1497FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+9:35:22Jere Kingelin1:57:25
    1498FINVierestohi (1217)+9:36:03Ilkka Ruuska1:49:39
    1499FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+9:36:22Reima Veijalainen1:48:52
    1500FINOK Ohana (1657)+9:37:16Riina Haavisto2:00:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >