< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +7:45:56 | Mika Lustig | 2:11:49 | ||
1302 | Kops (764) | +7:46:02 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:47:07 | ||
1303 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +7:46:11 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:29:33 | ||
1304 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +7:46:14 | Perttu Silvola | 1:40:47 | ||
1305 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +7:47:20 | Jouni Muhonen | 1:36:51 | ||
1306 | Team SOSE (883) | +7:48:02 | Kaisa Haverinen | 1:43:47 | ||
1307 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +7:48:41 | Mikko Paananen | 1:42:15 | ||
1308 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +7:48:51 | Jenni Vallenius | 2:01:55 | ||
1309 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +7:49:07 | Arto Nummela | 1:44:07 | ||
1310 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +7:49:46 | Antti Vesterinen | 1:40:57 | ||
1311 | TP Gourp (1086) | +7:49:50 | Vesa Koivula | 1:47:33 | ||
1312 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +7:50:15 | Pasi Fränti | 1:24:56 | ||
1313 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +7:50:22 | Juha Nurmi | 1:42:21 | ||
1314 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +7:50:33 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:50:19 | ||
1315 | Karvapallo (1736) | +7:50:50 | Ristomatti Lanne | 1:42:23 | ||
1316 | Team Maha (1875) | +7:51:35 | Juhani Pekkala | 1:50:26 | ||
1317 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +7:52:04 | Asko Linden | 1:52:00 | ||
1318 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +7:52:22 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:31:36 | ||
1319 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +7:53:20 | Tauno Lemettinen | 1:41:21 | ||
1320 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +7:54:38 | Otto von Hellens | 1:41:11 | ||
1321 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +7:55:19 | Lassi Salmela | 1:40:23 | ||
1322 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +7:55:31 | Roope Pöyry | 1:25:30 | ||
1323 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +7:55:32 | Risto Saloranta | 1:35:58 | ||
1324 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +7:55:53 | Tuomas Piha | 1:29:31 | ||
1325 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +7:56:06 | Marko Liikamaa | 2:07:05 | ||
1326 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +7:56:34 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 1:52:27 | ||
1327 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +7:56:37 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:43:14 | ||
1328 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +7:57:05 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 1:48:28 | ||
1329 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +7:57:08 | Jussi Koskinen | 2:07:16 | ||
1330 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +7:57:57 | Ulla Vilkman | 1:51:14 | ||
1331 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +7:58:14 | Joonas Timperi | 1:50:38 | ||
1332 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +7:58:25 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:48:24 | ||
1333 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +7:58:26 | Atte Koljonen | 1:31:30 | ||
1334 | FTA (650) | +7:59:15 | Joonas Taipale | 1:29:50 | ||
1335 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +7:59:18 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 1:43:50 | ||
1336 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +7:59:35 | Ville-Matias Kelho | 1:52:07 | ||
1337 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +8:00:09 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 1:42:46 | ||
1338 | Off Course (1832) | +8:00:09 | Riikka Nurminen | 1:53:22 | ||
1339 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +8:00:36 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:51:40 | ||
1340 | Team Keisanen (898) | +8:01:12 | Janne Keisanen | 1:20:36 | ||
1341 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +8:01:33 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:12:36 | ||
1342 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +8:02:02 | Mila Koljonen | 1:48:38 | ||
1343 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +8:02:16 | Tapani Koivisto | 1:31:35 | ||
1344 | VTT (699) | +8:02:22 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:40:34 | ||
1345 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +8:03:49 | Reijo Kivelä | 1:51:47 | ||
1346 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +8:03:51 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 2:08:12 | ||
1347 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +8:04:10 | Tuomas Mustonen | 1:34:56 | ||
1348 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +8:04:38 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:39:03 | ||
1349 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +8:04:50 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:20:39 | ||
1350 | ME Pummit (1204) | +8:04:50 | Toivainen Olavi | 1:51:32 | ||
1351 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +8:04:58 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 1:54:22 | ||
1352 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +8:05:46 | Sahila Tommi | 1:31:56 | ||
1353 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +8:06:53 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:53:34 | ||
1354 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +8:07:04 | Jouko Lappalainen | 1:37:04 | ||
1355 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +8:07:55 | Vesa Metso | 1:45:10 | ||
1356 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +8:08:26 | Patrik Östman | 2:01:04 | ||
1357 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +8:09:03 | Urho Sivonen | 1:44:42 | ||
1358 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +8:09:19 | Lasse Enäsuo | 1:40:56 | ||
1359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +8:10:10 | Jari Seppälä | 1:27:31 | ||
1360 | Jutopia (1562) | +8:11:02 | Mikko Jutila | 1:51:06 | ||
1361 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +8:11:04 | Marko Ukkola | 1:42:25 | ||
1362 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +8:11:13 | Timo Ojala | 1:46:09 | ||
1363 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +8:11:49 | Jussi Broberg | 1:33:34 | ||
1364 | Team Armas (1266) | +8:12:09 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:44:26 | ||
1365 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +8:12:20 | Pertti Kosunen | 2:02:25 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +8:12:47 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:53:50 | ||
1367 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +8:12:50 | Pekka Montell | 1:52:05 | ||
1368 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +8:13:23 | Teemu Uusitalo | 2:06:01 | ||
1369 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +8:13:26 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:27:33 | ||
1370 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +8:13:32 | Kämäräinen Antti | 2:05:57 | ||
1371 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +8:14:16 | Timo Väre | 1:41:43 | ||
1372 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +8:15:34 | Paatola Timo | 1:31:56 | ||
1373 | OK-SYD (1364) | +8:15:55 | Johannsen Bjarne | 1:42:35 | ||
1374 | Pttk (1186) | +8:17:00 | Pauli Impivaara | 1:31:54 | ||
1375 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +8:17:04 | Aki Halme | 1:42:03 | ||
1376 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +8:17:15 | Jarkko Vainio | 1:55:14 | ||
1377 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +8:18:15 | Rauli Rautavuori | 1:17:41 | ||
1378 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +8:18:39 | Miina Orell | 1:39:27 | ||
1379 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +8:19:29 | Jaakko Senttula | 1:44:11 | ||
1380 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +8:19:37 | Jorma Heikkinen | 1:48:04 | ||
1381 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +8:20:09 | Iina Elfving | 1:42:35 | ||
1382 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +8:20:34 | Jukka Viero | 1:29:51 | ||
1383 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +8:20:47 | Riku Tiusanen | 1:44:01 | ||
1384 | OK77 5 (1052) | +8:21:10 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:41:16 | ||
1385 | AC Liiga (1677) | +8:21:42 | Sami Vihonen | 1:58:28 | ||
1386 | mroom (1655) | +8:21:43 | heidi salonen | 1:23:12 | ||
1387 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +8:22:37 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:50:04 | ||
1388 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +8:23:09 | Petri Talvitie | 2:05:56 | ||
1389 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +8:23:53 | Olli Pelkonen | 1:41:06 | ||
1390 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +8:24:09 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:13:10 | ||
1391 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +8:24:28 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:07:17 | ||
1392 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +8:24:36 | Timo Myllynen | 1:51:56 | ||
1393 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +8:24:41 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:12:58 | ||
1394 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +8:25:03 | Antti Salovaara | 1:50:20 | ||
1395 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +8:25:54 | Jani Ruohola | 1:50:48 | ||
1396 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +8:27:04 | Jukka Markkanen | 2:01:01 | ||
1397 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +8:27:13 | Petri Kairinen | 1:47:32 | ||
1398 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +8:27:26 | Kuisma Taipale | 1:42:17 | ||
1399 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +8:28:11 | Risto Kuusela | 1:54:37 | ||
1400 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +8:30:23 | Lauri Torppa | 1:51:36 | ||
1401 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +8:31:13 | Mika Laiti | 2:02:45 | ||
1402 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +8:31:14 | Antti Jokinen | 2:50:58 | ||
1403 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +8:31:33 | Juha Vornanen | 1:44:12 | ||
1404 | Rastiaasit (993) | +8:31:48 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:29:09 | ||
1405 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +8:31:52 | Pohto Jussi | 2:00:40 | ||
1406 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +8:32:15 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 1:41:43 | ||
1407 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +8:32:57 | Teppo Rajala | 1:41:01 | ||
1408 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +8:33:04 | Tuomo Lyhty | 2:13:40 | ||
1409 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +8:33:26 | Pasi Parviainen | 1:43:36 | ||
1410 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +8:34:37 | Kalle Rantala | 1:57:35 | ||
1411 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +8:35:14 | Outi Holopainen | 2:00:25 | ||
1412 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +8:35:43 | Isto Vanhamäki | 1:49:50 | ||
1413 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +8:38:26 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:07:51 | ||
1414 | ÅF (974) | +8:38:39 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 1:33:33 | ||
1415 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +8:38:56 | Arto Sakko | 1:40:46 | ||
1416 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +8:40:08 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:31:53 | ||
1417 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +8:40:24 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:41:25 | ||
1418 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +8:40:56 | Kari Virtanen | 1:41:32 | ||
1419 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +8:41:12 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:29:01 | ||
1420 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +8:42:40 | Marko Hietanen | 1:49:59 | ||
1421 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +8:42:50 | Ilari Nurmela | 1:40:30 | ||
1422 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +8:43:11 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:37:55 | ||
1423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +8:44:33 | Simo Nieminen | 1:58:18 | ||
1424 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +8:44:54 | Riku Levälehto | 1:28:56 | ||
1425 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +8:44:57 | Teppo Rasi | 1:53:38 | ||
1426 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +8:46:02 | Timo Haikonen | 1:47:23 | ||
1427 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +8:47:07 | Harri Niemi | 1:40:34 | ||
1428 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +8:47:41 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:33:30 | ||
1429 | ABB SK (1171) | +8:47:48 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:52:12 | ||
1430 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +8:47:57 | Sini Seppälä | 1:58:23 | ||
1431 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +8:48:08 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:44:22 | ||
1432 | Team Laardi (1630) | +8:48:22 | Heini Nikander | 2:23:05 | ||
1433 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +8:48:32 | Juan Manuel Ruiz | 1:39:14 | ||
1434 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +8:48:37 | Samuli Valonen | 1:31:31 | ||
1435 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +8:48:48 | Aapeli Tourunen | 1:52:12 | ||
1436 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +8:48:57 | Henry Holm | 1:48:14 | ||
1437 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +8:49:09 | Vesa Laitila | 2:24:18 | ||
1438 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +8:49:18 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:29:41 | ||
1439 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +8:49:27 | Jarkko Kovanen | 1:20:41 | ||
1440 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +8:50:29 | Arimatias Raitio | 1:48:41 | ||
1441 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +8:50:44 | Lassi Keinonen | 2:08:49 | ||
1442 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +8:50:56 | Jani Elo | 1:40:13 | ||
1443 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +8:52:08 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 2:11:50 | ||
1444 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +8:53:45 | Ville Hulkkonen | 1:48:48 | ||
1445 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +8:55:54 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 1:40:56 | ||
1446 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +8:56:14 | Jukka Kotilainen | 1:36:43 | ||
1447 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +8:56:23 | Piia Tantarimäki | 2:01:31 | ||
1448 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +8:56:37 | Mikko Hakala | 1:38:25 | ||
1449 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +8:57:03 | Niko Oksanen | 2:11:35 | ||
1450 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +8:57:42 | Helle Emmi | 1:42:01 | ||
1451 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +8:59:28 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:44:19 | ||
1452 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +9:00:42 | Aki Tikkakoski | 2:04:35 | ||
1453 | RaKiNa (1279) | +9:00:52 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:45:20 | ||
1454 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +9:01:08 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:51:02 | ||
1455 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +9:03:51 | Hippos Hurricanes 7 | 1:42:07 | ||
1456 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +9:04:48 | Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen | 2:35:15 | ||
1457 | Navi 9 (1013) | +9:05:02 | Teemu Öster | 1:44:22 | ||
1458 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +9:05:11 | Sakari Kallo | 2:17:28 | ||
1459 | Rastisudit (1037) | +9:06:35 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:19:22 | ||
1460 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +9:07:28 | Sami Linna | 1:44:15 | ||
1461 | Semantum (1571) | +9:09:17 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 2:02:56 | ||
1462 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +9:11:19 | Kai Lepistö | 2:02:31 | ||
1463 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +9:11:20 | Iida Jaakkola | 1:52:01 | ||
1464 | Functio Laesa (772) | +9:11:23 | Heikki Kytö | 1:44:18 | ||
1465 | Kompassibois (1146) | +9:11:53 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:16:03 | ||
1466 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +9:13:00 | Sami Takala | 1:59:12 | ||
1467 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +9:14:32 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:43:05 | ||
1468 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +9:15:25 | Kari Leimu | 3:21:05 | ||
1469 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +9:15:38 | Iiro Memonen | 1:52:13 | ||
1470 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +9:17:20 | Harri Peltola | 1:35:22 | ||
1471 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +9:17:47 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:20:10 | ||
1472 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +9:18:41 | Jani Ojala | 1:40:17 | ||
1473 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +9:19:21 | Jani Valtari | 1:58:07 | ||
1474 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +9:19:27 | Mikko Järvi | 1:25:06 | ||
1475 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +9:19:45 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:42:13 | ||
1476 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +9:19:46 | Janne Haverinen | 1:48:45 | ||
1477 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +9:20:20 | Oskari Hanninen | 1:40:32 | ||
1478 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +9:20:25 | Ernst Linder | 1:52:03 | ||
1479 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +9:20:49 | Aleksei Hamppu | 1:49:44 | ||
1480 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +9:21:19 | Jorma Jussila | 1:35:25 | ||
1481 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +9:21:43 | Janna Korpela | 1:41:54 | ||
1482 | London Lords (1735) | +9:21:58 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:28:22 | ||
1483 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +9:22:29 | Christian Borgman | 1:43:23 | ||
1484 | Team Koo (1333) | +9:22:41 | Juha Alkila | 2:13:43 | ||
1485 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +9:23:37 | Markku Niemelä | 1:44:06 | ||
1486 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +9:24:49 | Marko Myller | 1:40:36 | ||
1487 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +9:25:02 | Jouko Jakala | 1:31:45 | ||
1488 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +9:25:56 | Tomi Tamlander | 1:43:48 | ||
1489 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +9:27:04 | Alexandr Kulikov | 1:41:02 | ||
1490 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +9:27:19 | Marko Taipalus | 1:49:32 | ||
1491 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +9:32:22 | Anders Karlström | 1:42:40 | ||
1492 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +9:32:32 | Lauri Nieminen | 2:19:30 | ||
1493 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +9:33:24 | Timo Lahdelma | 1:50:30 | ||
1494 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +9:34:24 | Jaakko Hietava | 1:15:43 | ||
1495 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +9:34:25 | Oscar Johansson | 1:39:12 | ||
1496 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +9:35:14 | Juha Pylväs | 1:36:52 | ||
1497 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +9:35:22 | Jere Kingelin | 1:57:24 | ||
1498 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +9:36:03 | Ilkka Ruuska | 1:49:38 | ||
1499 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +9:36:22 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:48:51 | ||
1500 | OK Ohana (1657) | +9:37:16 | Riina Haavisto | 2:00:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |