jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:33:44Marko Isoaho1:39:19
    1202FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+7:33:44Vera sterman2:14:16
    1203FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+7:34:19Simo Mutanen2:09:38
    1204FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+7:34:22Mikko Koskinen1:45:43
    1205FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+7:34:33Hannu Kohvakka2:43:02
    1206FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:34:34Mauno Hyypp1:39:59
    1207FINIivolan Team (813)+7:35:20Vili Hmlinen1:56:59
    1208FINNCS Sport (727)+7:35:20Jari Taavela3:01:04
    1209FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+7:35:36Timo Kaskinen2:27:00
    1210FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+7:35:44Ola Ritala1:55:34
    1211FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:35:46Juhani Rauhalammi1:38:15
    1212FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:35:55Mikko Hls1:38:20
    1213FINHumanitas-seura (879)+7:35:57Tero Jrvinen1:54:14
    1214FINSitowise (1614)+7:36:05Laura Jrvinen2:10:32
    1215FINRistin Kilta (1190)+7:36:13Janne Kokkala2:15:48
    1216FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+7:36:23Heikki Heiskanen2:03:40
    1217FINTieto (1168)+7:37:01Jukka Laaksonen2:03:16
    1218FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+7:37:13Petteri Annunen2:05:25
    1219FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+7:37:17Mikko Heikkinen2:40:35
    1220FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+7:38:13Niclas Wickstrm2:03:49
    1221FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+7:38:18Toni Pohjatalo2:27:33
    1222FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:39:01Ilkka Iisakka1:48:01
    1223FINKorona (1066)+7:39:10Hannu Pulakka1:53:36
    1224FINeLadies 2 (851)+7:39:14Salla Autti2:15:31
    1225FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+7:40:07Martti Hassila2:06:22
    1226FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+7:40:14Jarno Sihvo2:11:34
    1227FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+7:40:20Aki Kiiliinen2:09:08
    1228FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+7:40:43Miro Pussinen2:08:58
    1229FINSweco (737)+7:40:47Timo Pekkinen2:03:03
    1230FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+7:40:48Mikko Alava2:15:07
    1231FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+7:41:00Tero Julkunen2:12:14
    1232FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+7:41:10Olli Lipponen1:56:20
    1233FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+7:41:14Juha Halonen2:20:31
    1234FINCadpool (802)+7:41:15Alanko Aarno1:42:16
    1235FINMaasillat (982)+7:41:46Lauri Maasilta2:20:22
    1236FINTsmmts (1260)+7:41:57Jyrki Simovaara1:54:53
    1237FINVesikmmenet (1546)+7:42:24Elina Mkinen2:39:34
    1238FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+7:42:41Anssi Hakola2:27:07
    1239FINRastin Pojat (1156)+7:43:25Jari Hurme2:20:30
    1240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:43:33David Farkas1:48:05
    1241FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+7:43:42Jan Boman2:03:58
    1242FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+7:43:53Jani Karjalainen2:09:50
    1243FINMattersoft (1167)+7:43:57Sami Naatula2:01:31
    1244FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+7:44:02Petteri Niemi2:07:45
    1245FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:44:27Mika Liimatainen1:53:49
    1246FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+7:44:39Kai Trmikoski2:22:48
    1247FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+7:44:56Ari Kolunsarka2:23:50
    1248FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+7:44:59Juho Vuori2:25:06
    1249FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+7:45:00Juri Haverinen2:15:03
    1250FINVarnitsa (880)+7:45:19Markku Heinonen2:10:48
    1251FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+7:45:26Mika Kilpelinen2:12:37
    1252FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:46:29Jorma Kauppila1:48:19
    1253FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:46:40Ilkka Vaarasuo1:56:09
    1254FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:46:59Jani Hmlinen1:31:15
    1255FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:47:15Leino Pasma2:00:55
    1256FINMenestyspojat (1656)+7:47:34Tatu Terho2:06:44
    1257FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+7:47:39Teemu Matilainen2:03:04
    1258IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:47:46E-CHIP! 71:51:09
    1259FINNordea Urheilu (638)+7:47:49Matti Taskinen2:07:55
    1260FINOK Computer (1627)+7:48:20Panu Melajrvi2:05:22
    1261FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:48:51Topias Rauhamaa1:48:27
    1262FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:49:07Pivi Hurri1:56:06
    1263FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+7:49:11Antti Tamminen1:56:24
    1264FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+7:49:39Johannes Pyyhti2:23:33
    1265FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+7:49:42Pasi Heiskanen2:07:35
    1266FINNavi 5 (788)+7:50:15Jani Hartonen2:09:09
    1267FINCADS Team (1784)+7:50:48Felipe Ballester2:04:57
    1268FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+7:50:50Jouni Pajunen2:48:11
    1269FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+7:51:09Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:16:23
    1270FINLekapojat (1690)+7:51:49Samuli Tiainen1:38:38
    1271FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+7:52:10Juho Lehtonen2:12:40
    1272DENStronger Together (1108)+7:52:13Kirsi Nurmi1:42:47
    1273FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+7:52:18Jari Risnen2:12:59
    1274FININUS (1231)+7:52:33Valeriy Tereshenkov1:55:56
    1275FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+7:52:46Juhani Kirma2:11:01
    1276FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:52:57Timo Syrjl1:45:49
    1277FINDirty Seven (1772)+7:53:31Poikselk Janne2:09:30
    1278FINJohn Deere (749)+7:54:36Sami Vartiainen2:11:56
    1279FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:54:47Marko Siira1:52:34
    1280SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+7:54:47Anders Sundelin2:46:58
    1281FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:55:14Emmi Lehkonen1:58:41
    1282FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:55:32Perttu Silvola2:03:00
    1283FINLostBoys (1123)+7:55:43Marko Karjalainen2:03:39
    1284FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:56:35Jouni Muhonen1:59:01
    1285FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:56:40Pasi Frnti1:44:16
    1286FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+7:56:52Risto Nenonen2:11:25
    1287FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:57:03Antti Rossi1:52:51
    1288FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+7:57:40Juha Rouhiainen2:08:24
    1289FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:58:02Jukka Hnninen1:54:19
    1290FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+7:58:15Joel Siikanen2:18:26
    1291FINKops (764)+7:58:48Jani Nuutinen2:12:48
    1292FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+7:58:50Markku Kokkonen2:38:53
    1293FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+8:01:05Matti Mattila2:17:35
    1294FINTeam SOSE (883)+8:01:13Kaisa Haverinen2:09:53
    1295FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+8:02:42Arto Nummela2:10:37
    1296FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+8:03:03Juha Nurmi2:07:57
    1297FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+8:03:42Jani Lehmuskoski1:55:51
    1298FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+8:04:09Roope Pyry1:47:03
    1299FINSyv pummi (1152)+8:05:02Mikko Paananen2:11:31
    1300FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+8:05:35Antti Vesterinen2:09:41
    1301FINKarvapallo (1736)+8:06:21Ristomatti Lanne2:10:49
    1302FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+8:06:36Mikko Lindroth2:46:03
    1303FINTeam Maha (1875)+8:06:44Juhani Pekkala2:18:30
    1304FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+8:07:08Asko Linden2:19:59
    1305FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+8:07:24Risto Saloranta2:00:45
    1306FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+8:08:24Tauno Lemettinen2:09:20
    1307FINRasti 88 3 (663)+8:08:44Tuomas Piha1:55:17
    1308FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+8:08:47Atte Koljonen1:54:46
    1309FINIisalmen Visa (934)+8:09:37Elina Hartikainen2:22:18
    1310FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+8:10:26Joel Tommila2:35:28
    1311FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+8:10:30Ulla Vilkman2:16:42
    1312FINFTA (650)+8:10:44Joonas Taipale1:54:14
    1313FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+8:10:52Otto von Hellens2:10:20
    1314FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:11:01Tapani Koivisto1:53:15
    1315FINTP Gourp (1086)+8:11:35Vesa Koivula2:22:13
    1316FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+8:11:42Mikko Mkip2:11:14
    1317FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:11:46Pertteli Salmenper2:07:18
    1318FINTeam Keisanen (898)+8:12:00Janne Keisanen1:44:19
    1319FINHaikkiheikit (944)+8:12:15Lassi Salmela2:10:14
    1320FINMetslehti (1745)+8:12:19Olli Muhonen3:34:44
    1321FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+8:12:42Jaakko Tanhuanp2:10:09
    1322FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+8:13:12Timo Ala-Kanto2:17:30
    1323FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:13:14Mila Koljonen2:12:45
    1324FINOff Course (1832)+8:14:06Riikka Nurminen2:20:14
    1325FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+8:14:35Eetu Harju4:04:18
    1326FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+8:14:41Kari Mastokangas2:17:35
    1327FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:15:00Ville-Matias Kelho2:20:27
    1328FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:15:07Noora Hyyrynen1:43:51
    1329FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:15:12Sahila Tommi1:54:17
    1330FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+8:15:19Jenni Vallenius2:41:18
    1331FINVertikaalimato (1591)+8:15:23Joonas Timperi2:20:42
    1332FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:15:41Jouko Ruuskanen2:19:40
    1333FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+8:15:56Ari-Pekka Pasanen2:24:44
    1334FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:15:59Tiina Kihlstrm2:03:19
    1335FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+8:16:02Iiro Joutsen2:39:58
    1336FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:17:28Anniina Tolkkinen2:19:47
    1337FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:19:23Kirsi Vesterinen2:18:59
    1338FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:19:26Tuomas Mustonen2:03:07
    1339FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+8:20:32Reijo Kivel2:21:25
    1340FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+8:20:34Jouko Lappalainen2:03:29
    1341FINME Pummit (1204)+8:21:02Toivainen Olavi2:20:39
    1342FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:21:11Jari Seppl1:51:27
    1343FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+8:21:18Jussi Koskinen2:44:21
    1344FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:21:20Urho Sivonen2:09:54
    1345FINVTT (699)+8:21:47Jarmo Kouko2:12:54
    1346FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:23:31Marko Ukkola2:07:47
    1347FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:24:12Jorma Ikheimo2:41:28
    1348FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:24:26Lasse Ensuo2:08:58
    1349FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:24:48Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:51:50
    1350FINPttk (1186)+8:25:03Pauli Impivaara1:52:52
    1351FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:25:25Jussi Broberg2:00:05
    1352FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:25:29Vesa Metso2:15:39
    1353FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+8:26:10Timo Ojala2:14:01
    1354FINmroom (1655)+8:27:02heidi salonen1:41:26
    1355FINOtaKraa (1601)+8:27:59Matias Alarotu3:35:10
    1356FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+8:28:45Marko Liikamaa2:52:39
    1357DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:28:47Johannsen Bjarne2:08:22
    1358FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:28:49Paatola Timo1:58:06
    1359FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+8:29:00Harri Kinnunen2:52:58
    1360FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:29:13Timo Vre2:09:35
    1361FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:29:53Jukka Viero1:52:05
    1362FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:30:37Patrik stman2:36:10
    1363FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:31:21Jorma Heikkinen2:12:43
    1364FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:31:21Jaakko Senttula2:08:58
    1365FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:31:33Miina Orell2:05:16
    1366FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:31:56Anna-Leena Talaster2:25:54
    1367FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:32:01Rauli Rautavuori1:44:22
    1368FINJutopia (1562)+8:32:05Mikko Jutila2:25:04
    1369FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:32:12Aki Halme2:10:06
    1370FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:32:28Seppo Korhonen2:17:40
    1371FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+8:32:55Teemu Uusitalo2:38:28
    1372FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+8:33:06Kmrinen Antti2:38:26
    1373FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+8:33:49Pekka Montell2:25:59
    1374FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:34:33Riku Tiusanen2:10:42
    1375FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:34:36Lauri Kentt2:07:37
    1376FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:35:37Sampsa Launiainen2:15:59
    1377FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:35:44Iina Elfving2:11:05
    1378FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:37:56Antti Salovaara2:16:08
    1379FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:39:14Petri Kairinen2:12:28
    1380FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:39:53Olli Pelkonen2:10:01
    1381FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:40:37Kuisma Taipale2:08:23
    1382FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:40:41Timo Myllynen2:20:56
    1383FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:40:42Jani Ruohola2:18:31
    1384FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+8:41:35Pertti Kosunen2:44:35
    1385FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+8:41:56Jarkko Vainio2:32:50
    1386FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+8:43:29Mika Lustig3:22:17
    1387FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:43:40Lauri Torppa2:17:48
    1388FINRastiaasit (993)+8:44:31Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:54:47
    1389FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:44:58Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:07:21
    1390FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+8:45:29Petri Talvitie2:41:11
    1391FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:46:35Juha Vornanen2:12:09
    1392FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+8:46:42Risto Kuusela2:26:03
    1393FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+8:48:00Pasi Parviainen2:11:05
    1394FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:49:08Keijo Pulkkinen2:03:04
    1395FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+8:50:04Teppo Rajala2:11:03
    1396FINArsenal Finland (1653)+8:50:28Isto Vanhamki2:17:30
    1397FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+8:50:56Ari Kystil2:52:52
    1398FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+8:51:34Kalle Rantala2:27:27
    1399FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+8:52:28Mika Laiti2:36:55
    1400FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+8:52:39Arto Sakko2:07:24
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >