jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)7:21:18Daniel Hubmann1:13:56
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:45Eskil Kinneberg1:14:51
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:08Olav Lundanes1:13:29
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:59Jonas Leandersson1:15:37
    5NORHalden SK (5)+13:08Magne Dhli1:14:18
    6NORNydalens SK (18)+15:33Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:18:10
    7FINKalevan Rasti (36)+15:55Miika Kirmula1:15:17
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:56Anton Sjqvist1:17:43
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:33William Lind1:14:08
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+18:17Milos Nyhodym1:19:28
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+19:09Valentin Novikov1:17:13
    12NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:46Matthias Kyburz1:15:33
    13NORNTNUI (26)+19:47Audun Heimdal1:19:12
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+21:45Florian Howald1:20:24
    15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+25:19Martin Hubmann1:19:29
    16NORFrol IL (9)+28:02Yngve Skogstad1:15:39
    17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+28:10Ruslan Glebov1:18:58
    18FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+29:01Toni Saari1:26:00
    19FINNavi (62)+29:55Joonas Ahola1:21:02
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+29:55Olli Ojanaho1:27:16
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+29:57ystein Kvaal sterb1:19:43
    22FINMS Parma (16)+31:13Sami Hmlinen1:25:04
    23FINLynx (40)+33:04Janne Mnkrl1:22:14
    24SWEOK Orion (32)+33:41Mns Sandgren1:22:49
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+35:34Pascal Buchs1:21:12
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+36:39Tero Fhr1:22:13
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+38:16Daniel Atts1:23:16
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+38:23Fabian Hertner1:23:12
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+39:34Alain Denzler1:24:39
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+39:37Eetu Savolainen1:18:43
    31FINHiisirasti (30)+39:54Andrei Hramov1:19:03
    32SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:55Martin Regborn1:20:18
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+40:10Robert Merl1:20:56
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+41:51Maxime Rauturier1:27:05
    35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+41:55Uldis Upitis1:24:20
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+44:27Aleksei Alekseyonok1:24:56
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+45:22Halvor Saunes1:31:34
    38SWErla IF (12)+45:56Rudolfs Zernis1:23:45
    39SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:50Jonas Egger1:20:00
    40LTUIGTISA (34)+48:50Arturs Paulins1:22:54
    41NORBkkelagets SK (77)+49:05Simen Wstlund1:34:24
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+50:25Simon Hodler1:25:39
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+54:59Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:20:12
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+55:16Andreas Slberg1:24:14
    45NORFossum IF (53)+57:15Jan Erik Naess1:37:46
    46FINEspoon Suunta (88)+57:24Vladislav Malyshev1:23:03
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+57:46Andrei Uhvanov1:24:10
    48SWEOK Denseln (19)+57:48Arnaud Perrin1:30:11
    49FINKangasala SK (45)+58:10Topias Tiainen1:31:39
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:00:26Bryan Russell-Keely1:31:31
    51FINOK Trian (27)+1:00:42Petteri Muukkonen1:31:05
    52SUIOl Norska (20)+1:01:01Joey Hadorn1:25:24
    53FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+1:02:00Vesa Lahtinen1:41:28
    54RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:04:16Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:24:25
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:06:44Henrik Lfs1:26:10
    56SWEOK Kre (74)+1:07:23Adam Chloupek1:37:41
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:07:34Vegard Danielsen1:23:49
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:10:08Ken Peeters1:26:56
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:10:11Johan Ek Larsson1:26:22
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:11:13Misa Tuomala1:31:02
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:14:30Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:31:44
    62DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:14:50Stefan Frands Petersen1:38:45
    63SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:14:50Kacper Kuca1:40:15
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:15:47Philipp Muller1:27:37
    65SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:16:25Andrey Salin1:28:04
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:16:28Matias Salonen1:36:29
    67NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:16:30Markus Holter1:32:26
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:16:32Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:36:30
    69SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:18:00Sebastian Inderst1:27:17
    70SWERehns BK (66)+1:18:03Roman Bondarenko1:28:15
    71SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:19:15Simon Larsson1:42:01
    72SWEHestra IF (78)+1:21:03Markus Larsson1:32:23
    73SWEResultat AB (371)+1:21:20Johan Hij1:26:06
    74NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:21:31Anders Felde Olaussen1:33:02
    75FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:21:48Jonne Lakanen1:25:01
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:21:50Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:25:06
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:22:14Richard Robinson1:37:59
    78SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:23:31Rasmus Elmelid1:27:12
    79FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:24:42Alexei Yaganov1:27:53
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:25:24Sakari Koivuniemi1:38:24
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:27:49Henrik Hkansson1:39:16
    82FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:28:48Roope Koskinen1:27:13
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:30:40Marek Minar1:38:10
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:31:05Juho Ylinen1:31:11
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:33:07Dimitri Konovalov1:29:47
    86SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:33:39Johan von Swan Nsman1:37:16
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:33:40Hannu Niemel1:43:34
    88FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:34:44Samuli Salmenoja1:34:50
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:35:08Heikki Manninen1:35:12
    90FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:35:20Teemu Vre1:32:41
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:37:51Tuukka Jurvakainen1:44:18
    92FINIF Femman (75)+1:38:15Matias Lund1:40:06
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:39:18Franz Glaner1:44:17
    94FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:40:02Lauri Linnainmaa1:36:33
    95GBREUOC (1879)+1:40:24Alistair Masson1:31:32
    96SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:43:03Oskar Daniels1:27:11
    97SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:43:08Arvid Nord1:46:30
    98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:43:18Raphael Skoda1:47:31
    99BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:44:25Anton Bordiykov1:27:52
    100SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:44:44Espen Weltzien1:24:19
    101SWEGvle OK (166)+1:44:53Erik Sisell1:37:47
    102FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:44:55Janne Hkkinen1:39:27
    103SWEVxj OK (95)+1:45:00Gustav Runefors1:32:35
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:47:28Aapo Laiho1:36:11
    105NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:48:14Vegard Brun Saga1:44:42
    106SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:50:18Mark Porgny1:39:36
    107SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:50:31Simon Jakobsson1:31:49
    108FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:51:32Tomas Snellman1:39:39
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:52:03Jussi Uitto1:38:59
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:52:30Arto Niiranen1:49:05
    111SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:52:43Sixten Walheim1:42:07
    112FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:53:32Timo Varis1:37:38
    113LATOK Ogre (143)+1:54:19Andris Kivlenieks1:28:16
    114SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:54:32Valentin Koziavin1:38:43
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:54:48Arttu Laaksonen1:41:17
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:58:44Heikki Silvasti1:56:34
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:59:04Ondrej Semik1:36:23
    118FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:59:09Ilmari Aho1:53:20
    119NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:00:56Espen Sundsvik1:40:27
    120FINLynx 2 (169)+2:01:56Lauri Kleemola1:50:48
    121SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+2:02:09Ruairi Short1:39:50
    122NOROppsal orientering (216)+2:02:32Olav Johannes Deelstra1:31:27
    123FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+2:03:04Mikael Rautio1:42:58
    124FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+2:06:58Mikko Hlli1:41:02
    125FINOK Trian 2 (73)+2:07:28Simo Hasu1:51:38
    126NORNTNUI 3 (351)+2:07:42Olav Milian Schjtt Gran1:51:26
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+2:07:45Vin Venetjoki1:45:18
    128FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+2:07:49Petri Harjamki1:54:28
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+2:07:56Grigory Sokolov1:43:41
    130RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:08:41Semen Petrov1:31:39
    131SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:10:44Axel Halvarsson1:54:13
    132FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+2:11:04Arvis Gelbis1:44:51
    133SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:12:01Albert Askengren1:33:25
    134HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+2:12:03Gabor Jozsa1:42:36
    135FINOK77 (187)+2:12:04Jonathan Ray1:47:12
    136SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:13:04Evgenij Zhahovskij1:37:52
    137SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+2:13:08Jacob Eriksson1:43:15
    138FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:13:09Teemu Ritasalo1:41:50
    139LTUVERSME (419)+2:13:10Rimvydas Alminas1:44:36
    140FINOK77 2 (235)+2:14:00Mikael Donner1:37:08
    141NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:16:36Owren Lars1:49:55
    142SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:19:25Jonas Lundgren1:49:12
    143SWEKils OK (1124)+2:19:41Lucas Olm1:41:08
    144LTUAzuolas (116)+2:20:39Mantas Rimkus1:47:47
    145SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+2:21:02Edvin Carlsson1:50:04
    146RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:21:57Victor Dinges1:36:51
    147RUSUltra (571)+2:22:49Ivan Fedoryshkin1:42:53
    148NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:23:54Martin Schlli1:45:26
    149LATOK Kapa (250)+2:24:28Kaspars Cerjaks1:43:38
    150LATOK Saldus (153)+2:25:48Viktors Mateics1:54:46
    151SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:26:13Per Lindman1:55:00
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:27:05Jari Vlikorpi1:37:29
    153FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:28:52Ilya Mogilny1:37:24
    154NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:28:57Kristian Dalby1:49:51
    155FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:29:00Matti Aalto1:43:49
    156SUIBussola OK (189)+2:29:01Lukas Frei1:50:07
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:29:12Saku Asikainen2:00:24
    158NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:30:39Brodie Nankervis1:31:20
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:30:43Pelle Bergh1:52:11
    160SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:30:45Linus Bohman1:32:50
    161ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:33:06Lluis Bedos1:51:40
    162LATOK Meridians (157)+2:33:09Kristaps Bruners2:11:39
    163FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:34:33Ats Snajalg1:52:49
    164SWESkogslparna (136)+2:36:07Jonas Hlldal1:49:02
    165SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:36:14Jonathan Karlsson1:59:56
    166SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:36:16Josefine Klintberg2:00:04
    167FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:36:18Viljami Ptri2:00:28
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:36:28Harri Rty1:48:27
    169FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:36:40Roope Sormunen1:56:44
    170ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:37:07Hannes Poolamets2:01:25
    171FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:37:15Timo Sivill1:50:05
    172RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:37:44Viacheslav Klimenko1:46:29
    173NORVaregg IL (188)+2:38:25Markus Kjrner-Semb1:43:57
    174FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:39:24Pekka Putaja1:42:00
    175LATOZONS OK (244)+2:39:54Pauls Platais1:42:14
    176NORTrollelg (92)+2:40:02Jan Schmid1:36:03
    177FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:40:11Eero Jalli1:47:51
    178LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:41:11Tomas Kokanka2:15:27
    179RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:41:23Daniil Kotov1:54:12
    180FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:42:46Kimmo Lajunen1:51:19
    181SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:42:57Samuel Svensson1:50:23
    182FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:43:06Arto Puro-Aho1:51:05
    183RUSOmega (191)+2:43:09Alexander Sidorov1:58:55
    184LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:44:28Valts Ulmanis1:49:51
    185FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:44:38Antti Myllrinen1:46:56
    186SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:44:40Andreas Nikolausson1:44:47
    187CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:44:48Ctibor Sysel1:40:24
    188SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:44:50Rebecka Lindberg1:49:35
    189FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:45:12Petri Vnennen1:53:09
    190NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:45:46Kasper Fosser1:25:04
    191SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:46:07Torbjrn Jacobsson1:39:27
    192SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:46:09Simon Nilsson1:55:11
    193SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:46:12Mats Hellstadius1:41:34
    194FINIF Brahe (178)+2:46:51Evert Leeuws1:46:58
    195FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:46:52Patrick Kronberg1:49:56
    196FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:51:12Markus Simonen1:56:28
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:51:14Ilkka Kohvakka1:58:06
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:51:15Jonne Pitknen1:47:08
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:51:22Miro Tuomala2:11:23
    200SWETby OK (138)+2:51:25Johan Lindqvist2:06:42
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >