jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+8:14:59Markku Kokkonen3:03:54
    1302FINLkintvarikko (1569)+8:15:20Jouni Muhonen2:26:38
    1303FINPVTUTKL (1092)+8:15:34Perttu Silvola2:31:54
    1304FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+8:15:51Risto Saloranta2:18:04
    1305FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+8:16:13Antti Vesterinen2:29:11
    1306FINRasti 88 3 (663)+8:16:34Tuomas Piha2:11:59
    1307FINKarvapallo (1736)+8:16:44Ristomatti Lanne2:30:04
    1308FINTeam Keisanen (898)+8:17:00Janne Keisanen1:58:11
    1309FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+8:17:30Atte Koljonen2:12:21
    1310FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:17:35Tapani Koivisto2:08:41
    1311FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+8:18:52Tauno Lemettinen2:28:40
    1312FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+8:19:09Ulla Vilkman2:34:13
    1313FINFTA (650)+8:19:16Joonas Taipale2:11:38
    1314FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+8:19:44Asko Linden2:41:27
    1315FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:19:45Pertteli Salmenper2:24:09
    1316FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+8:20:36Otto von Hellens2:28:56
    1317FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+8:21:17Mikko Mkip2:29:41
    1318FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:21:19Mila Koljonen2:29:42
    1319FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:21:22Sahila Tommi2:09:19
    1320FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+8:21:32Jaakko Tanhuanp2:27:51
    1321FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:22:27Noora Hyyrynen2:00:03
    1322FINTeam Maha (1875)+8:22:50Juhani Pekkala2:43:28
    1323FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:23:34Tiina Kihlstrm2:19:46
    1324FINTP Gourp (1086)+8:23:57Vesa Koivula2:43:27
    1325FINHaikkiheikit (944)+8:24:08Lassi Salmela2:30:59
    1326FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+8:24:15Timo Ala-Kanto2:37:25
    1327FINIisalmen Visa (934)+8:24:33Elina Hartikainen2:46:06
    1328FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+8:24:54Joel Tommila2:58:48
    1329FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:25:01Jouko Ruuskanen2:37:52
    1330FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+8:28:05Kari Mastokangas2:39:51
    1331FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+8:28:11Jenni Vallenius3:03:02
    1332FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+8:28:15Ari-Pekka Pasanen2:45:55
    1333FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:28:36Jari Seppl2:07:44
    1334FINSyv pummi (1152)+8:28:54Mikko Paananen2:44:15
    1335FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:29:08Tuomas Mustonen2:21:41
    1336FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:29:57Anniina Tolkkinen2:41:08
    1337FINOff Course (1832)+8:30:17Riikka Nurminen2:45:17
    1338FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:30:25Urho Sivonen2:27:51
    1339FINPttk (1186)+8:30:47Pauli Impivaara2:07:28
    1340FINVertikaalimato (1591)+8:30:48Joonas Timperi2:44:59
    1341FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:30:50Ville-Matias Kelho2:45:09
    1342FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+8:31:01Jouko Lappalainen2:22:48
    1343FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+8:31:10Iiro Joutsen3:03:58
    1344FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+8:31:36Reijo Kivel2:41:21
    1345FINmroom (1655)+8:31:59heidi salonen1:55:15
    1346FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+8:31:59Mikko Lindroth3:20:18
    1347FINMetslehti (1745)+8:32:04Olli Muhonen4:03:21
    1348FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:32:55Kirsi Vesterinen2:41:23
    1349FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:33:08Marko Ukkola2:26:16
    1350FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:33:20Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:09:14
    1351FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:34:07Jorma Ikheimo3:00:15
    1352FINME Pummit (1204)+8:34:30Toivainen Olavi2:42:59
    1353FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:34:37Lasse Ensuo2:28:01
    1354FINVTT (699)+8:34:56Jarmo Kouko2:34:55
    1355FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+8:35:16Jussi Koskinen3:07:11
    1356FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:36:04Rauli Rautavuori1:57:17
    1357FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:36:08Vesa Metso2:35:10
    1358FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:36:28Jukka Viero2:07:32
    1359FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:37:03Jussi Broberg2:20:35
    1360DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:38:06Johannsen Bjarne2:26:33
    1361FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+8:38:07Timo Ojala2:34:50
    1362FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:38:35Paatola Timo2:16:44
    1363FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:39:36Jorma Heikkinen2:29:50
    1364FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:39:39Timo Vre2:28:53
    1365FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:39:39Jaakko Senttula2:26:08
    1366FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:40:08Miina Orell2:22:43
    1367FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+8:41:19Marko Liikamaa3:14:05
    1368FINOtaKraa (1601)+8:41:29Matias Alarotu3:57:32
    1369FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:41:38Aki Halme2:28:24
    1370FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:42:04Anna-Leena Talaster2:44:54
    1371FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:43:46Riku Tiusanen2:28:47
    1372FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:43:46Sampsa Launiainen2:33:00
    1373FINJutopia (1562)+8:44:06Mikko Jutila2:45:57
    1374FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:44:16Lauri Kentt2:26:09
    1375FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:44:44Patrik stman2:59:09
    1376FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:45:02Iina Elfving2:29:15
    1377FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+8:45:40Teemu Uusitalo3:00:05
    1378FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+8:45:54Kmrinen Antti3:00:06
    1379FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+8:46:10Pekka Montell2:47:12
    1380FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:47:05Antti Salovaara2:34:09
    1381FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:47:27Olli Pelkonen2:26:27
    1382FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:47:28Seppo Korhonen2:41:32
    1383FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:49:01Petri Kairinen2:31:07
    1384FINRastiaasit (993)+8:49:47Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:08:55
    1385FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:50:07Kuisma Taipale2:26:45
    1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:50:20Jani Ruohola2:37:01
    1387FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+8:53:11Harri Kinnunen3:26:01
    1388FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:53:35Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:24:50
    1389FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:54:26Timo Myllynen2:43:33
    1390FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:55:13Lauri Torppa2:38:13
    1391FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:55:18Keijo Pulkkinen2:18:06
    1392FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+8:55:37Petri Talvitie3:00:11
    1393FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+8:57:55Pertti Kosunen3:09:47
    1394FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+8:59:09Jarkko Vainio2:58:55
    1395FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:59:51Juha Vornanen2:34:17
    1396FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+8:59:55Teppo Rajala2:29:46
    1397FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+9:00:05Kalle Rantala2:44:50
    1398FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+9:00:27Pasi Parviainen2:32:24
    1399FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+9:02:06Kari Virtanen2:24:29
    1400FINTSE for the Future (1311)+9:02:08Riku Levlehto2:07:57
    1401FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+9:02:10Eetu Harju5:00:45
    1402FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+9:02:20Arto Sakko2:25:57
    1403FINLahti Energia (1797)+9:02:24Jarkko Kovanen1:55:25
    1404ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+9:03:20Juan Manuel Ruiz2:15:49
    1405FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+9:03:26Risto Kuusela2:51:39
    1406FINESOn seniorit (1594)+9:03:43Sampo Varjonen2:11:19
    1407FINKohta lytyy (1595)+9:04:43Markus Jaatinen2:18:15
    1408FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+9:05:04Samuli Valonen2:09:45
    1409FINValio Nestle (1208)+9:05:21Harri Niemi2:20:35
    1410FINF (974)+9:05:30Ville-Mikko Ojala2:22:11
    1411FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+9:05:39Ilari Nurmela2:25:06
    1412FINArsenal Finland (1653)+9:06:04Isto Vanhamki2:41:58
    1413FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+9:06:05Atte Mnkre2:15:41
    1414FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+9:06:08Mika Laiti2:59:27
    1415FINTieto 2 (1840)+9:07:18Timo Haikonen2:30:26
    1416FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+9:07:40Liisa Siltanen2:24:11
    1417FINAC Liiga (1677)+9:08:47Sami Vihonen3:07:20
    1418FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+9:09:11Pohto Jussi2:59:46
    1419FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+9:09:16Kalle Kuusisto2:11:26
    1420FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+9:09:39Arimatias Raitio2:29:38
    1421FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+9:09:45Ville Hulkkonen2:26:35
    1422FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+9:11:48Jukka Markkanen3:07:32
    1423FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+9:12:31Outi Holopainen2:59:29
    1424FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+9:13:07Tuomo Lyhty3:15:30
    1425FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+9:13:42Jani Elo2:24:46
    1426FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+9:13:45Marko Hietanen2:42:51
    1427FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+9:15:05Ari Kystil3:25:53
    1428FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+9:17:39Mika Lustig4:05:19
    1429FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+9:17:48Mikko Hakala2:21:23
    1430FINRastisudit (1037)+9:17:55Jussi Kivioja1:52:29
    1431FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+9:18:31Hannu Vtinen3:09:43
    1432FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+9:20:31Helle Emmi2:26:37
    1433FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+9:21:10Teppo Rasi2:51:38
    1434FINSports by LUT (1222)+9:21:37Vesa Tanskanen3:26:13
    1435FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+9:21:45Tapio Pihlajamki2:28:34
    1436FINABB SK (1171)+9:21:57Jukka Kantokoski2:48:08
    1437FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+9:21:58Aapeli Tourunen2:47:09
    1438FINRaKiNa (1279)+9:22:15Sari Lhdeniemi2:28:30
    1439FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+9:22:57Anna Tornivaara2:29:35
    1440FINTeam Laardi (1630)+9:23:43Heini Nikander3:20:13
    1441FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+9:24:25Jukka Kotilainen2:26:41
    1442FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+9:25:53Henry Holm2:46:57
    1443FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+9:26:37Hippos Hurricanes 72:26:40
    1444FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+9:27:18Sini Seppl2:59:31
    1445FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+9:28:33Juha-Matti Vrnen2:40:14
    1446FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+9:29:11Sami Linna2:27:45
    1447FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:30:08Juha Sorvisto1:54:18
    1448FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:30:26Teemu ster2:31:33
    1449FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:32:36Harri Peltola2:12:25
    1450FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:33:29Heikki Kyt2:28:11
    1451FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+9:34:16Lassi Keinonen3:14:08
    1452FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+9:34:39Piia Tantarimki3:01:34
    1453FINHermannin kri (1825)+9:35:50Antti Jokinen4:17:21
    1454FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:38:17Harri Mntynen2:28:37
    1455FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:38:59Jouko Jakala2:07:29
    1456GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:39:17Dmitry Ushakov2:07:28
    1457FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+9:39:35Sami Takala2:47:34
    1458FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:39:38Mikko Jrvi2:07:04
    1459FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+9:39:43Tarmo Parkkisenniemi3:57:44
    1460FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+9:39:54Mikko Mkinen3:49:58
    1461FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:39:58Oskari Hanninen2:21:57
    1462USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:43:18Ernst Linder2:36:43
    1463FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+9:43:35Iida Jaakkola2:46:03
    1464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:43:46Aleksei Hamppu2:34:28
    1465FINSpede Rasti (1560)+9:44:01Janne Haverinen2:34:47
    1466FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:44:18Jorma Jussila2:20:11
    1467FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:44:48Jaakko Hietava1:47:54
    1468FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:46:03Iiro Memonen2:44:25
    1469FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:46:45Tomi Tamlander2:26:24
    1470FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:47:06Christian Borgman2:29:47
    1471FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:47:26Janna Korpela2:29:24
    1472FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:49:01Marko Myller2:26:35
    1473FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+9:49:20Jani Ojala2:32:43
    1474FINSemantum (1571)+9:49:22Tuukka Lehtonen3:04:48
    1475FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:49:25Markku Niemel2:31:41
    1476FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+9:49:30Aki Tikkakoski3:15:10
    1477FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+9:50:25Simo Nieminen3:25:57
    1478RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:52:12Alexandr Kulikov2:27:57
    1479FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+9:52:16Kai Lepist3:05:15
    1480FINPermeren Rasti (762)+9:53:04Vesa Laitila3:50:00
    1481FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:53:56Juha Pylvs2:17:21
    1482SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+9:54:16Anders Karlstrm2:26:21
    1483FINSonnin Suti (1268)+9:54:53Oscar Johansson2:21:27
    1484FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+9:56:03Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen3:48:17
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+9:56:50Niko Oksanen3:33:09
    1486FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+9:57:17Mortti Lehtonen2:07:33
    1487FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+9:58:06Tuukka Vihtkari2:18:31
    1488FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+9:58:12Jani Valtari2:58:45
    1489FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+9:58:57Timo Waltari2:31:29
    1490FINKompassibois (1146)+10:00:18Kimmo Ahonen3:26:15
    1491FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+10:00:52Reima Veijalainen2:35:08
    1492FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+10:02:40Timo Lahdelma2:41:33
    1493FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+10:03:04Samuli Huuhilo2:21:53
    1494FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+10:03:11Petri Palonen2:25:40
    1495FINSK K3 (1787)+10:05:09Juuso Enjala2:26:16
    1496FINVierestohi (1217)+10:07:50Ilkka Ruuska2:43:12
    1497FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+10:08:58Jani Riihinen2:29:48
    1498FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+10:08:58Ossi Porri2:07:15
    1499FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+10:09:58Marko Taipalus2:53:58
    1500FINCastorIT (1688)+10:11:02Jaakko Whsilta2:22:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >