< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:47:00 | Espen Weltzien | 1:31:22 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:48:36 | Aapo Laiho | 1:42:06 | ||
103 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:48:40 | Erik Sisell | 1:46:21 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:48:50 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:48:09 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:50:12 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:51:27 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:51:44 | Mark Porgány | 1:45:49 | ||
107 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:51:46 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:37:51 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:54:20 | Arto Niiranen | 1:55:42 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:54:22 | Tomas Snellman | 1:47:16 | ||
110 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:54:35 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:33:19 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:55:26 | Sixten Walheim | 1:49:37 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:56:06 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:45:04 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:56:19 | Jussi Uitto | 1:48:02 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:58:44 | Timo Varis | 1:47:37 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +2:01:02 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:52:18 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +2:01:20 | Ilmari Aho | 2:00:18 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +2:01:27 | Ondrej Semik | 1:43:33 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +2:02:46 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:05:23 | ||
119 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:03:29 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:47:47 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +2:03:55 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:37:37 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (169) | +2:04:31 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:58:10 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +2:06:29 | Mikael Rautio | 1:51:10 | ||
123 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +2:08:00 | Ruairi Short | 1:50:28 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +2:08:31 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:49:03 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +2:08:45 | Simo Hasu | 1:57:42 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +2:08:46 | Mikko Hölli | 1:47:37 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +2:08:47 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:51:07 | ||
128 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +2:08:53 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:57:24 | ||
129 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:09:57 | Semen Petrov | 1:37:42 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +2:10:23 | Petri Harjamäki | 2:01:49 | ||
131 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:13:19 | Albert Askengren | 1:39:30 | ||
132 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:13:19 | Axel Halvarsson | 2:01:35 | ||
133 | OK77 (187) | +2:13:20 | Jonathan Ray | 1:53:15 | ||
134 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:15:39 | Mikael Donner | 1:43:34 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:15:59 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:50:53 | ||
136 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +2:16:25 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:51:45 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:16:29 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:55:03 | ||
138 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:16:53 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:46:28 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:17:19 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:50:47 | ||
140 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:23:04 | Lucas Olm | 1:49:18 | ||
141 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:23:33 | Victor Dinges | 1:43:14 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:23:57 | Owren Lars | 2:02:03 | ||
143 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:24:00 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:53:38 | ||
144 | Ultra (571) | +2:24:39 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:49:30 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +2:25:35 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:57:30 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:26:13 | Martin Schälli | 1:52:32 | ||
147 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:26:38 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:50:35 | ||
148 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:26:42 | Edvin Carlsson | 2:00:31 | ||
149 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:27:29 | Jonas Lundgren | 2:02:03 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:29:15 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:44:26 | ||
151 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:30:14 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:43:33 | ||
152 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:30:15 | Matti Aalto | 1:49:51 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:30:37 | Lukas Frei | 1:56:30 | ||
154 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:30:43 | Kristian Dalby | 1:56:24 | ||
155 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:30:50 | Per Lindman | 2:04:24 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:32:18 | Saku Asikainen | 2:08:17 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:32:32 | Viktors Mateics | 2:06:17 | ||
158 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:32:39 | Linus Bohman | 1:39:31 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:32:41 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:38:09 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:32:55 | Pelle Bergh | 1:59:10 | ||
161 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:35:31 | Lluis Bedos | 1:58:52 | ||
162 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:35:46 | Kristaps Bruners | 2:19:03 | ||
163 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:38:17 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:55:59 | ||
164 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:38:17 | Jonathan Karlsson | 2:06:46 | ||
165 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:38:21 | Josefine Klintberg | 2:06:56 | ||
166 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:38:40 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:07:45 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:38:42 | Harri Räty | 1:55:28 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:38:44 | Roope Sormunen | 2:03:35 | ||
169 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:38:51 | Timo Sivill | 1:56:28 | ||
170 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:39:00 | Viljami Pätäri | 2:07:57 | ||
171 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:41:13 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:51:32 | ||
172 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:41:31 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:55:03 | ||
173 | Trollelg (92) | +2:41:35 | Jan Schmid | 1:42:23 | ||
174 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:41:39 | Ats Sönajalg | 2:04:42 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:41:53 | Pekka Putaja | 1:49:16 | ||
176 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:42:12 | Eero Jalli | 1:54:39 | ||
177 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:44:36 | Pauls Platais | 1:51:43 | ||
178 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:45:10 | Daniil Kotov | 2:02:46 | ||
179 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:45:17 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:58:37 | ||
180 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:45:43 | Tomas Kokanka | 2:24:46 | ||
181 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:45:59 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:46:22 | ||
182 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:46:03 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:56:13 | ||
183 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:46:11 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:58:57 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:46:17 | Samuel Svensson | 1:58:30 | ||
185 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:46:22 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:53:27 | ||
186 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:47:29 | Kasper Fosser | 1:31:34 | ||
187 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:47:35 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:45:42 | ||
188 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:47:38 | Simon Nilsson | 2:01:27 | ||
189 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:47:40 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:47:49 | ||
190 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:47:47 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:52:41 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:47:55 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:55:46 | ||
192 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:48:07 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:57:39 | ||
193 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:48:51 | Evert Leeuws | 1:53:45 | ||
194 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:50:04 | Petri Väänenänen | 2:02:48 | ||
195 | Omega (191) | +2:51:46 | Alexander Sidorov | 2:12:19 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:53:20 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:54:00 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:53:22 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 2:05:01 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:53:32 | Markus Simonen | 2:03:35 | ||
199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:53:55 | Miro Tuomala | 2:18:43 | ||
200 | Täby OK (138) | +2:54:18 | Johan Lindqvist | 2:14:22 | ||
201 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:57:24 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:51:54 | ||
202 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:57:27 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:50:17 | ||
203 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:57:31 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:57:57 | ||
204 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:57:36 | Matias H Hanisch | 2:03:07 | ||
205 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:58:41 | Jyri Rantala | 2:14:54 | ||
206 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +3:01:16 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:51:50 | ||
207 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +3:03:25 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 2:18:18 | ||
208 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +3:03:39 | Taaniel Tooming | 2:11:20 | ||
209 | OK Vöru (743) | +3:04:07 | Markus Puusepp | 1:43:11 | ||
210 | Navi 2 (284) | +3:04:07 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:55:52 | ||
211 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +3:05:43 | Carlos Raico | 2:03:29 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +3:05:59 | Matti Saari | 1:50:43 | ||
213 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +3:06:01 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:06:40 | ||
214 | OK Raseborg (142) | +3:06:05 | Andreas Selenius | 1:59:58 | ||
215 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +3:06:24 | Karsten Leideck | 1:50:39 | ||
216 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +3:06:31 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:59:41 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +3:06:31 | Sami Kälviäinen | 2:08:15 | ||
218 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +3:06:34 | Svyatoslav Plis | 1:55:03 | ||
219 | RasTiimi (148) | +3:06:40 | Lauri Gummerus | 2:24:36 | ||
220 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +3:06:40 | Gints Trezins | 2:11:58 | ||
221 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +3:06:47 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:55:22 | ||
222 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +3:06:47 | Petri Ström | 2:10:30 | ||
223 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +3:06:58 | Heikki Torniainen | 2:07:11 | ||
224 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +3:08:02 | Johan Olson | 1:54:08 | ||
225 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +3:08:15 | Simon Waller | 2:08:14 | ||
226 | Rasti 88 (246) | +3:08:37 | Atte Nokka | 2:02:56 | ||
227 | Järfälla OK (231) | +3:08:41 | Eric Roller | 2:17:53 | ||
228 | Ex-Legends (260) | +3:09:59 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:49:31 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +3:11:03 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:51:58 | ||
230 | Legenda (358) | +3:11:26 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:50:44 | ||
231 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +3:11:31 | Mikko Lavi | 1:52:10 | ||
232 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +3:12:21 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 2:09:49 | ||
233 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +3:12:38 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:45:34 | ||
234 | UReA (1588) | +3:13:54 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:50:54 | ||
235 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +3:14:58 | Tom Quayle | 1:54:18 | ||
236 | Modum OL (503) | +3:16:34 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 2:14:07 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +3:19:47 | Juha Prittinen | 2:00:26 | ||
238 | Fryazino (282) | +3:19:48 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:56:59 | ||
239 | Medeina (202) | +3:20:01 | Rejus Mockaitis | 2:10:22 | ||
240 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +3:20:06 | Christian Mohn | 1:52:36 | ||
241 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:20:06 | Axel Schweiss | 1:38:26 | ||
242 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +3:20:24 | Rauno Hakala | 2:03:26 | ||
243 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +3:20:32 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:20:53 | ||
244 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +3:20:57 | Mikko Höglund | 2:15:59 | ||
245 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +3:20:59 | Alexander Borevich | 2:01:47 | ||
246 | Byåsen IL (158) | +3:22:10 | Sigurd Stenvik | 2:12:24 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +3:22:45 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:11:17 | ||
248 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +3:23:00 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:59:40 | ||
249 | Team Västmanland (877) | +3:23:03 | Alfred Lönn | 2:43:38 | ||
250 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +3:23:04 | Anders Johansson | 1:49:32 | ||
251 | FK Göingarna (866) | +3:23:27 | Hampus Larsson | 2:02:32 | ||
252 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +3:23:32 | Karl Grywenz | 2:13:35 | ||
253 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +3:23:46 | Anders Karlsson | 2:13:21 | ||
254 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +3:24:09 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 2:04:30 | ||
255 | Dela 2 (1576) | +3:24:49 | Olle Näslund | 1:54:38 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +3:26:58 | Miika Vennelä | 1:57:15 | ||
257 | OLG Basel (104) | +3:28:47 | Lukas Lombriser | 2:10:48 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +3:28:51 | Herkko Plit | 2:05:43 | ||
259 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +3:29:31 | Lauri Similä | 1:59:07 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +3:30:11 | Harri Karjalainen | 2:12:08 | ||
261 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +3:30:29 | Juuso Joukas | 2:11:16 | ||
262 | Enga (227) | +3:30:31 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:50:45 | ||
263 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:31:54 | Emil Lauri | 1:52:17 | ||
264 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:32:06 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:49:21 | ||
265 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +3:32:13 | John Hartley | 2:23:49 | ||
266 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +3:34:12 | Mika Häkkinen | 2:00:19 | ||
267 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:35:34 | Maxsik Semenov | 1:44:30 | ||
268 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:35:53 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:48:44 | ||
269 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +3:36:18 | Marko Ojala | 2:17:52 | ||
270 | SK100 (602) | +3:39:14 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 2:29:54 | ||
271 | OK Arona (261) | +3:39:24 | Renars Kokorevics | 2:16:24 | ||
272 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +3:39:30 | Janne Näätänen | 2:05:33 | ||
273 | MEPhI (1326) | +3:41:01 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 2:23:59 | ||
274 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +3:41:04 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:41:14 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +3:41:29 | Artur Kulagin | 2:05:32 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:41:29 | Antti Virtanen | 1:50:22 | ||
277 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:41:37 | Valdis Karulis | 1:55:04 | ||
278 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:41:48 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:11:57 | ||
279 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +3:41:51 | Jarno Pökälä | 2:23:58 | ||
280 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:41:53 | Lasse Paavola | 2:10:24 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +3:42:16 | Lauri Partanen | 2:23:08 | ||
282 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:42:30 | Maxim Simakov | 1:59:42 | ||
283 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:43:28 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:48:08 | ||
284 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +3:43:34 | Fredrik Broman | 2:11:12 | ||
285 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:43:37 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:56:21 | ||
286 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:44:26 | Mikko Kemppinen | 2:18:01 | ||
287 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +3:44:33 | Ville Tuomala | 2:15:04 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +3:46:32 | Samuli Heino | 2:16:37 | ||
289 | Koovee 5 (308) | +3:46:34 | Petteri Toivanen | 2:11:52 | ||
290 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:46:43 | Juha Nivukoski | 2:06:24 | ||
291 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:47:00 | Joakim Skärln | 1:55:41 | ||
292 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:48:49 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:57:30 | ||
293 | OK Milan (696) | +3:48:51 | Tom Korkeakoski | 2:13:23 | ||
294 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:50:11 | Hannu Oja | 2:04:51 | ||
295 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:51:30 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:05:46 | ||
296 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:51:42 | Mikko Pussinen | 2:03:52 | ||
297 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:51:45 | Taylor Catherine | 2:03:48 | ||
298 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:51:45 | Timo Natunen | 2:05:12 | ||
299 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:51:47 | Janne Liimatainen | 2:12:06 | ||
300 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:51:52 | Esa Vironen | 2:17:53 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |