< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +8:22:50 | Tapani Koivisto | 2:18:43 | ||
1302 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +8:22:50 | Anders Sundelin | 3:28:40 | ||
1303 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +8:23:34 | Atte Koljonen | 2:23:12 | ||
1304 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +8:23:37 | Antti Vesterinen | 2:41:22 | ||
1305 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +8:23:58 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 2:33:09 | ||
1306 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +8:24:02 | Markku Kokkonen | 3:17:44 | ||
1307 | FTA (650) | +8:24:03 | Joonas Taipale | 2:21:12 | ||
1308 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +8:24:13 | Jouni Muhonen | 2:40:18 | ||
1309 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +8:24:37 | Ulla Vilkman | 2:44:28 | ||
1310 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +8:25:25 | Tauno Lemettinen | 2:40:00 | ||
1311 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +8:25:47 | Sahila Tommi | 2:18:31 | ||
1312 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +8:25:50 | Noora Hyyrynen | 2:08:13 | ||
1313 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +8:26:31 | Mila Koljonen | 2:39:41 | ||
1314 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +8:26:59 | Otto von Hellens | 2:40:06 | ||
1315 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +8:27:19 | Tiina Kihlström | 2:28:18 | ||
1316 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +8:27:28 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 2:38:34 | ||
1317 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +8:27:59 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:41:10 | ||
1318 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +8:28:49 | Lassi Salmela | 2:40:27 | ||
1319 | Team Maha (1875) | +8:29:55 | Juhani Pekkala | 2:55:20 | ||
1320 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +8:30:42 | Elina Hartikainen | 2:57:02 | ||
1321 | TP Gourp (1086) | +8:30:56 | Vesa Koivula | 2:55:13 | ||
1322 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +8:31:11 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 2:49:08 | ||
1323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +8:33:02 | Jari Seppälä | 2:16:57 | ||
1324 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +8:33:19 | Mikko Paananen | 2:53:27 | ||
1325 | mroom (1655) | +8:34:08 | heidi salonen | 2:02:11 | ||
1326 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +8:34:12 | Asko Linden | 3:00:42 | ||
1327 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +8:34:22 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 2:56:49 | ||
1328 | Pttk (1186) | +8:34:54 | Pauli Impivaara | 2:16:22 | ||
1329 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +8:35:11 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 2:52:49 | ||
1330 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +8:35:29 | Joel Tommila | 3:14:10 | ||
1331 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +8:35:39 | Tuomas Mustonen | 2:32:59 | ||
1332 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +8:36:05 | Jouko Lappalainen | 2:32:39 | ||
1333 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +8:36:18 | Urho Sivonen | 2:38:31 | ||
1334 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +8:36:31 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 2:52:29 | ||
1335 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +8:37:08 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 2:17:49 | ||
1336 | Off Course (1832) | +8:37:19 | Riikka Nurminen | 2:57:06 | ||
1337 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +8:37:38 | Jenni Vallenius | 3:17:16 | ||
1338 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +8:37:51 | Ville-Matias Kelho | 2:56:57 | ||
1339 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +8:38:08 | Reijo Kivelä | 2:52:40 | ||
1340 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +8:38:20 | Joonas Timperi | 2:57:18 | ||
1341 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +8:39:09 | Rauli Rautavuori | 2:05:09 | ||
1342 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +8:40:17 | Iiro Joutsen | 3:17:52 | ||
1343 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +8:40:22 | Marko Ukkola | 2:38:17 | ||
1344 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +8:41:03 | Jukka Viero | 2:16:54 | ||
1345 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +8:41:14 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:54:29 | ||
1346 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +8:41:15 | Jussi Koskinen | 3:17:57 | ||
1347 | VTT (699) | +8:41:27 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:46:13 | ||
1348 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +8:41:36 | Lasse Enäsuo | 2:39:47 | ||
1349 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +8:41:59 | Jussi Broberg | 2:30:18 | ||
1350 | ME Pummit (1204) | +8:42:06 | Toivainen Olavi | 2:55:22 | ||
1351 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +8:42:11 | Vesa Metso | 2:46:00 | ||
1352 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +8:43:08 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 3:14:03 | ||
1353 | Metsälehti (1745) | +8:43:54 | Olli Muhonen | 4:19:58 | ||
1354 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +8:44:39 | Paatola Timo | 2:27:35 | ||
1355 | OK-SYD (1364) | +8:45:00 | Johannsen Bjarne | 2:38:14 | ||
1356 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +8:45:52 | Jorma Heikkinen | 2:40:53 | ||
1357 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +8:46:01 | Timo Ojala | 2:47:31 | ||
1358 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +8:46:05 | Timo Väre | 2:40:06 | ||
1359 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +8:47:13 | Miina Orell | 2:34:35 | ||
1360 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +8:47:20 | Aki Halme | 2:38:53 | ||
1361 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +8:47:26 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 2:55:03 | ||
1362 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +8:47:57 | Kari Mastokangas | 3:04:30 | ||
1363 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +8:48:34 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:42:35 | ||
1364 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +8:49:20 | Jaakko Senttula | 2:40:36 | ||
1365 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +8:49:49 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:39:37 | ||
1366 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +8:50:03 | Mikko Lindroth | 3:43:09 | ||
1367 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +8:50:04 | Marko Liikamaa | 3:27:37 | ||
1368 | Jutopia (1562) | +8:50:13 | Mikko Jutila | 2:56:51 | ||
1369 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +8:50:28 | Iina Elfving | 2:39:28 | ||
1370 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +8:52:15 | Antti Salovaara | 2:44:06 | ||
1371 | Rastiaasit (993) | +8:52:38 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:16:33 | ||
1372 | OK77 5 (1052) | +8:52:47 | Lauri Kenttä | 2:39:27 | ||
1373 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +8:54:15 | Petri Kairinen | 2:41:08 | ||
1374 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +8:54:31 | Teemu Uusitalo | 3:13:43 | ||
1375 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +8:54:37 | Pekka Montell | 3:00:26 | ||
1376 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +8:54:39 | Kämäräinen Antti | 3:13:38 | ||
1377 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +8:55:17 | Jani Ruohola | 2:46:45 | ||
1378 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +8:55:48 | Olli Pelkonen | 2:39:35 | ||
1379 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +8:56:39 | Kuisma Taipale | 2:38:04 | ||
1380 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +8:56:48 | Patrik Östman | 3:16:00 | ||
1381 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +8:58:07 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 2:34:09 | ||
1382 | OtaKraa (1601) | +8:58:36 | Matias Alarotu | 4:19:26 | ||
1383 | Team Armas (1266) | +8:58:58 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:57:49 | ||
1384 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +9:00:11 | Timo Myllynen | 2:54:05 | ||
1385 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +9:00:30 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:28:05 | ||
1386 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +9:03:02 | Lauri Torppa | 2:50:49 | ||
1387 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +9:03:53 | Petri Talvitie | 3:13:14 | ||
1388 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +9:04:40 | Jarkko Kovanen | 2:02:28 | ||
1389 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +9:05:42 | Pasi Parviainen | 2:42:26 | ||
1390 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +9:05:48 | Kalle Rantala | 2:55:20 | ||
1391 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +9:06:07 | Riku Levälehto | 2:16:43 | ||
1392 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +9:06:13 | Teppo Rajala | 2:40:51 | ||
1393 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +9:07:01 | Kari Virtanen | 2:34:11 | ||
1394 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +9:07:01 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:44:38 | ||
1395 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +9:07:39 | Juan Manuel Ruiz | 2:24:55 | ||
1396 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +9:08:49 | Samuli Valonen | 2:18:17 | ||
1397 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +9:09:10 | Pertti Kosunen | 3:25:49 | ||
1398 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +9:09:24 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:21:47 | ||
1399 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +9:09:28 | Jarkko Vainio | 3:14:01 | ||
1400 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +9:09:39 | Juha Vornanen | 2:48:52 | ||
1401 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +9:09:48 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:24:11 | ||
1402 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +9:10:09 | Ilari Nurmela | 2:34:23 | ||
1403 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +9:10:10 | Harri Niemi | 2:30:11 | ||
1404 | ÅF (974) | +9:11:46 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 2:33:14 | ||
1405 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +9:11:57 | Risto Kuusela | 3:04:57 | ||
1406 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +9:12:17 | Arto Sakko | 2:40:41 | ||
1407 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +9:12:43 | Timo Haikonen | 2:40:38 | ||
1408 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +9:12:50 | Liisa Siltanen | 2:34:08 | ||
1409 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +9:13:03 | Markus Jaatinen | 2:31:22 | ||
1410 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +9:13:11 | Kalle Kuusisto | 2:20:08 | ||
1411 | AC Liiga (1677) | +9:14:43 | Sami Vihonen | 3:18:03 | ||
1412 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +9:15:05 | Arimatias Raitio | 2:39:51 | ||
1413 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +9:15:50 | Mika Laiti | 3:13:56 | ||
1414 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +9:17:16 | Ville Hulkkonen | 2:38:53 | ||
1415 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +9:17:19 | Jukka Markkanen | 3:17:50 | ||
1416 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +9:18:24 | Jani Elo | 2:34:15 | ||
1417 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +9:18:34 | Pohto Jussi | 3:13:56 | ||
1418 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +9:19:47 | Isto Vanhamäki | 3:00:28 | ||
1419 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +9:20:01 | Marko Hietanen | 2:53:54 | ||
1420 | Rastisudit (1037) | +9:20:41 | Jussi Kivioja | 2:00:02 | ||
1421 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +9:21:40 | Outi Holopainen | 3:13:25 | ||
1422 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +9:21:52 | Tuomo Lyhty | 3:29:02 | ||
1423 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +9:25:06 | Mikko Hakala | 2:33:28 | ||
1424 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +9:27:26 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:43:01 | ||
1425 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +9:28:03 | Helle Emmi | 2:38:56 | ||
1426 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +9:28:19 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 2:39:55 | ||
1427 | RaKiNa (1279) | +9:28:47 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:39:49 | ||
1428 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +9:29:07 | Anna Tornivaara | 2:40:32 | ||
1429 | ABB SK (1171) | +9:29:12 | Jukka Kantokoski | 3:00:10 | ||
1430 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +9:29:50 | Teppo Rasi | 3:05:05 | ||
1431 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +9:29:52 | Hannu Väätäinen | 3:25:51 | ||
1432 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +9:30:21 | Eetu Harju | 5:33:43 | ||
1433 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +9:30:40 | Mika Lustig | 4:23:07 | ||
1434 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +9:30:42 | Aapeli Tourunen | 3:00:40 | ||
1435 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +9:31:37 | Jukka Kotilainen | 2:38:40 | ||
1436 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +9:32:57 | Juha Sorvisto | 2:01:54 | ||
1437 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +9:33:17 | Vesa Tanskanen | 3:42:40 | ||
1438 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +9:33:39 | Hippos Hurricanes 7 | 2:38:29 | ||
1439 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +9:35:26 | Henry Holm | 3:01:17 | ||
1440 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +9:35:51 | Sami Linna | 2:39:12 | ||
1441 | Navi 9 (1013) | +9:36:15 | Teemu Öster | 2:42:09 | ||
1442 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +9:36:19 | Sini Seppälä | 3:13:19 | ||
1443 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +9:36:30 | Harri Peltola | 2:21:06 | ||
1444 | Functio Laesa (772) | +9:39:00 | Heikki Kytö | 2:38:29 | ||
1445 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +9:42:17 | Piia Tantarimäki | 3:13:59 | ||
1446 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +9:43:24 | Jouko Jakala | 2:16:41 | ||
1447 | London Lords (1735) | +9:43:29 | Dmitry Ushakov | 2:16:27 | ||
1448 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +9:43:47 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 3:00:15 | ||
1449 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +9:44:06 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:39:13 | ||
1450 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +9:44:15 | Mikko Järvi | 2:16:28 | ||
1451 | Team Laardi (1630) | +9:44:21 | Heini Nikander | 3:45:38 | ||
1452 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +9:45:23 | Lassi Keinonen | 3:30:02 | ||
1453 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +9:46:21 | Oskari Hanninen | 2:33:07 | ||
1454 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +9:47:13 | Sami Takala | 2:59:59 | ||
1455 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +9:48:47 | Jaakko Hietava | 1:56:40 | ||
1456 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +9:48:52 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:44:21 | ||
1457 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +9:49:12 | Jorma Jussila | 2:29:52 | ||
1458 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +9:49:46 | Iida Jaakkola | 2:57:01 | ||
1459 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +9:50:23 | Janne Haverinen | 2:45:56 | ||
1460 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +9:51:15 | Ernst Linder | 2:49:27 | ||
1461 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +9:52:22 | Iiro Memonen | 2:55:31 | ||
1462 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +9:53:16 | Christian Borgman | 2:40:44 | ||
1463 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +9:53:24 | Janna Korpela | 2:40:09 | ||
1464 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +9:54:54 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:39:20 | ||
1465 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +9:54:55 | Markku Niemelä | 2:41:58 | ||
1466 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +9:55:28 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 4:18:16 | ||
1467 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +9:57:04 | Mikko Mäkinen | 4:11:55 | ||
1468 | Semantum (1571) | +9:57:09 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 3:17:22 | ||
1469 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +9:57:42 | Marko Myller | 2:40:03 | ||
1470 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +9:57:50 | Antti Jokinen | 4:44:08 | ||
1471 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +9:59:05 | Juha Pylväs | 2:27:17 | ||
1472 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +9:59:15 | Alexandr Kulikov | 2:39:47 | ||
1473 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +10:00:22 | Jani Ojala | 2:48:32 | ||
1474 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +10:00:29 | Kai Lepistö | 3:18:15 | ||
1475 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +10:01:23 | Aki Tikkakoski | 3:31:50 | ||
1476 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +10:02:03 | Mortti Lehtonen | 2:17:06 | ||
1477 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +10:02:19 | Oscar Johansson | 2:33:40 | ||
1478 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +10:02:22 | Simo Nieminen | 3:42:41 | ||
1479 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +10:02:56 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 2:28:08 | ||
1480 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +10:03:06 | Anders Karlström | 2:39:58 | ||
1481 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +10:03:09 | Timo Waltari | 2:40:28 | ||
1482 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +10:06:48 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:45:51 | ||
1483 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +10:08:16 | Jani Valtari | 3:13:36 | ||
1484 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +10:09:46 | Samuli Huuhilo | 2:33:22 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +10:10:10 | Niko Oksanen | 3:51:16 | ||
1486 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +10:10:12 | Vesa Laitila | 4:11:55 | ||
1487 | Kompassibois (1146) | +10:11:29 | Kimmo Ahonen | 3:42:13 | ||
1488 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +10:12:57 | Petri Palonen | 2:40:13 | ||
1489 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +10:13:04 | Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen | 4:10:05 | ||
1490 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +10:13:19 | Ossi Porri | 2:16:23 | ||
1491 | SK K3 (1787) | +10:13:32 | Juuso Enjala | 2:39:26 | ||
1492 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +10:14:07 | Jani Riihinen | 2:39:44 | ||
1493 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +10:14:49 | Juho Huhtala | 2:33:41 | ||
1494 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +10:15:30 | Sergey Zaborov | 2:49:32 | ||
1495 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +10:16:25 | Timo Lahdelma | 3:00:05 | ||
1496 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +10:16:27 | Ilkka Ruuska | 2:56:36 | ||
1497 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +10:17:11 | Petri Seeste | 2:39:43 | ||
1498 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +10:17:26 | Teemu Salmivesi | 2:32:34 | ||
1499 | CastorIT (1688) | +10:18:03 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 2:34:37 | ||
1500 | Matrix (1250) | +10:22:07 | Joonas Turunen | 2:41:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |