jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 15,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+8:22:49Anders Sundelin3:28:40
    1302FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:22:50Tapani Koivisto2:18:44
    1303FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+8:23:34Atte Koljonen2:23:13
    1304FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+8:23:37Antti Vesterinen2:41:23
    1305FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:23:58Pertteli Salmenper2:33:10
    1306FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+8:24:01Markku Kokkonen3:17:44
    1307FINFTA (650)+8:24:03Joonas Taipale2:21:13
    1308FINLkintvarikko (1569)+8:24:13Jouni Muhonen2:40:19
    1309FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+8:24:37Ulla Vilkman2:44:29
    1310FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+8:25:25Tauno Lemettinen2:40:01
    1311FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:25:47Sahila Tommi2:18:32
    1312FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:25:50Noora Hyyrynen2:08:14
    1313FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:26:31Mila Koljonen2:39:42
    1314FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+8:26:59Otto von Hellens2:40:07
    1315FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:27:18Tiina Kihlstrm2:28:18
    1316FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+8:27:28Jaakko Tanhuanp2:38:35
    1317FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+8:27:58Mikko Mkip2:41:10
    1318FINHaikkiheikit (944)+8:28:49Lassi Salmela2:40:28
    1319FINTeam Maha (1875)+8:29:54Juhani Pekkala2:55:20
    1320FINIisalmen Visa (934)+8:30:42Elina Hartikainen2:57:03
    1321FINTP Gourp (1086)+8:30:56Vesa Koivula2:55:14
    1322FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+8:31:11Timo Ala-Kanto2:49:09
    1323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:33:02Jari Seppl2:16:58
    1324FINSyv pummi (1152)+8:33:19Mikko Paananen2:53:28
    1325FINmroom (1655)+8:34:08heidi salonen2:02:12
    1326FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+8:34:11Asko Linden3:00:42
    1327FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+8:34:22Ari-Pekka Pasanen2:56:50
    1328FINPttk (1186)+8:34:54Pauli Impivaara2:16:23
    1329FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:35:11Jouko Ruuskanen2:52:50
    1330FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+8:35:28Joel Tommila3:14:10
    1331FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:35:39Tuomas Mustonen2:33:00
    1332FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+8:36:05Jouko Lappalainen2:32:40
    1333FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:36:18Urho Sivonen2:38:32
    1334FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:36:30Anniina Tolkkinen2:52:29
    1335FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:37:08Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:17:50
    1336FINOff Course (1832)+8:37:19Riikka Nurminen2:57:07
    1337FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+8:37:37Jenni Vallenius3:17:16
    1338FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:37:51Ville-Matias Kelho2:56:58
    1339FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+8:38:08Reijo Kivel2:52:41
    1340FINVertikaalimato (1591)+8:38:20Joonas Timperi2:57:19
    1341FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:39:09Rauli Rautavuori2:05:10
    1342FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+8:40:16Iiro Joutsen3:17:52
    1343FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:40:22Marko Ukkola2:38:18
    1344FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:41:02Jukka Viero2:16:54
    1345FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:41:13Kirsi Vesterinen2:54:29
    1346FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+8:41:14Jussi Koskinen3:17:57
    1347FINVTT (699)+8:41:27Jarmo Kouko2:46:14
    1348FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:41:36Lasse Ensuo2:39:48
    1349FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:41:59Jussi Broberg2:30:19
    1350FINME Pummit (1204)+8:42:06Toivainen Olavi2:55:23
    1351FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:42:11Vesa Metso2:46:01
    1352FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:43:07Jorma Ikheimo3:14:03
    1353FINMetslehti (1745)+8:43:53Olli Muhonen4:19:58
    1354FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:44:39Paatola Timo2:27:36
    1355DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:45:00Johannsen Bjarne2:38:15
    1356FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:45:52Jorma Heikkinen2:40:54
    1357FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+8:46:01Timo Ojala2:47:32
    1358FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:46:05Timo Vre2:40:07
    1359FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:47:13Miina Orell2:34:36
    1360FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:47:20Aki Halme2:38:54
    1361FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:47:26Anna-Leena Talaster2:55:04
    1362FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+8:47:56Kari Mastokangas3:04:30
    1363FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:48:34Sampsa Launiainen2:42:36
    1364FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:49:20Jaakko Senttula2:40:37
    1365FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:49:48Riku Tiusanen2:39:37
    1366FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+8:50:02Mikko Lindroth3:43:09
    1367FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+8:50:03Marko Liikamaa3:27:37
    1368FINJutopia (1562)+8:50:13Mikko Jutila2:56:52
    1369FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:50:28Iina Elfving2:39:29
    1370FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:52:15Antti Salovaara2:44:07
    1371FINRastiaasit (993)+8:52:38Josh OSullivan-Hourihan2:16:34
    1372FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:52:47Lauri Kentt2:39:28
    1373FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:54:15Petri Kairinen2:41:09
    1374FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+8:54:30Teemu Uusitalo3:13:43
    1375FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+8:54:36Pekka Montell3:00:26
    1376FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+8:54:38Kmrinen Antti3:13:38
    1377FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:55:17Jani Ruohola2:46:46
    1378FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:55:48Olli Pelkonen2:39:36
    1379FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:56:39Kuisma Taipale2:38:05
    1380FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:56:47Patrik stman3:16:00
    1381FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:58:07Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:34:10
    1382FINOtaKraa (1601)+8:58:35Matias Alarotu4:19:26
    1383FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:58:58Seppo Korhonen2:57:50
    1384FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+9:00:11Timo Myllynen2:54:06
    1385FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+9:00:30Keijo Pulkkinen2:28:06
    1386FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+9:03:02Lauri Torppa2:50:50
    1387FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+9:03:52Petri Talvitie3:13:14
    1388FINLahti Energia (1797)+9:04:40Jarkko Kovanen2:02:29
    1389FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+9:05:42Pasi Parviainen2:42:27
    1390FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+9:05:48Kalle Rantala2:55:21
    1391FINTSE for the Future (1311)+9:06:07Riku Levlehto2:16:44
    1392FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+9:06:13Teppo Rajala2:40:52
    1393FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+9:07:00Harri Kinnunen3:44:38
    1394FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+9:07:01Kari Virtanen2:34:12
    1395ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+9:07:39Juan Manuel Ruiz2:24:56
    1396FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+9:08:49Samuli Valonen2:18:18
    1397FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+9:09:09Pertti Kosunen3:25:49
    1398FINESOn seniorit (1594)+9:09:24Sampo Varjonen2:21:48
    1399FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+9:09:27Jarkko Vainio3:14:01
    1400FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+9:09:39Juha Vornanen2:48:53
    1401FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+9:09:47Atte Mnkre2:24:11
    1402FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+9:10:09Ilari Nurmela2:34:24
    1403FINValio Nestle (1208)+9:10:10Harri Niemi2:30:12
    1404FINF (974)+9:11:46Ville-Mikko Ojala2:33:15
    1405FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+9:11:56Risto Kuusela3:04:57
    1406FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+9:12:17Arto Sakko2:40:42
    1407FINTieto 2 (1840)+9:12:42Timo Haikonen2:40:38
    1408FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+9:12:50Liisa Siltanen2:34:09
    1409FINKohta lytyy (1595)+9:13:03Markus Jaatinen2:31:23
    1410FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+9:13:11Kalle Kuusisto2:20:09
    1411FINAC Liiga (1677)+9:14:42Sami Vihonen3:18:03
    1412FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+9:15:05Arimatias Raitio2:39:52
    1413FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+9:15:49Mika Laiti3:13:56
    1414FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+9:17:16Ville Hulkkonen2:38:54
    1415FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+9:17:18Jukka Markkanen3:17:50
    1416FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+9:18:24Jani Elo2:34:16
    1417FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+9:18:33Pohto Jussi3:13:56
    1418FINArsenal Finland (1653)+9:19:46Isto Vanhamki3:00:28
    1419FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+9:20:01Marko Hietanen2:53:55
    1420FINRastisudit (1037)+9:20:41Jussi Kivioja2:00:03
    1421FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+9:21:39Outi Holopainen3:13:25
    1422FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+9:21:51Tuomo Lyhty3:29:02
    1423FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+9:25:05Mikko Hakala2:33:28
    1424FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+9:27:25Ari Kystil3:43:01
    1425FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+9:28:03Helle Emmi2:38:57
    1426FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+9:28:18Tapio Pihlajamki2:39:55
    1427FINRaKiNa (1279)+9:28:47Sari Lhdeniemi2:39:50
    1428FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+9:29:07Anna Tornivaara2:40:33
    1429FINABB SK (1171)+9:29:11Jukka Kantokoski3:00:10
    1430FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+9:29:49Teppo Rasi3:05:05
    1431FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+9:29:51Hannu Vtinen3:25:51
    1432FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+9:30:20Eetu Harju5:33:43
    1433FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+9:30:39Mika Lustig4:23:07
    1434FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+9:30:41Aapeli Tourunen3:00:40
    1435FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+9:31:37Jukka Kotilainen2:38:41
    1436FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:32:57Juha Sorvisto2:01:55
    1437FINSports by LUT (1222)+9:33:16Vesa Tanskanen3:42:40
    1438FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+9:33:39Hippos Hurricanes 72:38:30
    1439FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+9:35:25Henry Holm3:01:17
    1440FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+9:35:51Sami Linna2:39:13
    1441FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:36:15Teemu ster2:42:10
    1442FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+9:36:18Sini Seppl3:13:19
    1443FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:36:30Harri Peltola2:21:07
    1444FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:39:00Heikki Kyt2:38:30
    1445FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+9:42:16Piia Tantarimki3:13:59
    1446FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:43:24Jouko Jakala2:16:42
    1447GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:43:29Dmitry Ushakov2:16:28
    1448FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+9:43:46Juha-Matti Vrnen3:00:15
    1449FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:44:06Harri Mntynen2:39:14
    1450FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:44:15Mikko Jrvi2:16:29
    1451FINTeam Laardi (1630)+9:44:20Heini Nikander3:45:38
    1452FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+9:45:22Lassi Keinonen3:30:02
    1453FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:46:21Oskari Hanninen2:33:08
    1454FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+9:47:13Sami Takala3:00:00
    1455FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:48:47Jaakko Hietava1:56:41
    1456FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:48:52Aleksei Hamppu2:44:22
    1457FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:49:11Jorma Jussila2:29:52
    1458FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+9:49:45Iida Jaakkola2:57:01
    1459FINSpede Rasti (1560)+9:50:23Janne Haverinen2:45:57
    1460USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:51:15Ernst Linder2:49:28
    1461FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:52:22Iiro Memonen2:55:32
    1462FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:53:16Christian Borgman2:40:45
    1463FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:53:24Janna Korpela2:40:10
    1464FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:54:54Tomi Tamlander2:39:21
    1465FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:54:55Markku Niemel2:41:59
    1466FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+9:55:27Tarmo Parkkisenniemi4:18:16
    1467FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+9:57:03Mikko Mkinen4:11:55
    1468FINSemantum (1571)+9:57:08Tuukka Lehtonen3:17:22
    1469FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:57:41Marko Myller2:40:03
    1470FINHermannin kri (1825)+9:57:49Antti Jokinen4:44:08
    1471FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:59:05Juha Pylvs2:27:18
    1472RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:59:15Alexandr Kulikov2:39:48
    1473FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+10:00:22Jani Ojala2:48:33
    1474FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+10:00:28Kai Lepist3:18:15
    1475FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+10:01:22Aki Tikkakoski3:31:50
    1476FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+10:02:03Mortti Lehtonen2:17:07
    1477FINSonnin Suti (1268)+10:02:19Oscar Johansson2:33:41
    1478FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+10:02:21Simo Nieminen3:42:41
    1479FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+10:02:56Tuukka Vihtkari2:28:09
    1480SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+10:03:05Anders Karlstrm2:39:58
    1481FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+10:03:09Timo Waltari2:40:29
    1482FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+10:06:47Reima Veijalainen2:45:51
    1483FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+10:08:15Jani Valtari3:13:36
    1484FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+10:09:46Samuli Huuhilo2:33:23
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+10:10:09Niko Oksanen3:51:16
    1486FINPermeren Rasti (762)+10:10:11Vesa Laitila4:11:55
    1487FINKompassibois (1146)+10:11:28Kimmo Ahonen3:42:13
    1488FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+10:12:57Petri Palonen2:40:14
    1489FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+10:13:03Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen4:10:05
    1490FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+10:13:19Ossi Porri2:16:24
    1491FINSK K3 (1787)+10:13:32Juuso Enjala2:39:27
    1492FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+10:14:07Jani Riihinen2:39:45
    1493FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+10:14:49Juho Huhtala2:33:42
    1494FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+10:15:30Sergey Zaborov2:49:33
    1495FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+10:16:24Timo Lahdelma3:00:05
    1496FINVierestohi (1217)+10:16:27Ilkka Ruuska2:56:37
    1497FINATC EFHK (1257)+10:17:11Petri Seeste2:39:44
    1498FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+10:17:26Teemu Salmivesi2:32:35
    1499FINCastorIT (1688)+10:18:03Jaakko Whsilta2:34:38
    1500FINMatrix (1250)+10:22:07Joonas Turunen2:41:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >