jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 15,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301SWEBS HK (1850)+3:54:03Hallerby Petter2:20:21
    302FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:56:20Artem Timakov2:04:37
    303SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:56:39Henrik Whlstrm2:22:37
    304NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:56:50Sindre Langaas2:07:00
    305FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:56:53Thomas Rehn2:10:37
    306FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:56:56Tuukka Turkka2:04:13
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:57:04Tomas Albinsson2:07:51
    308GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:57:27Conor Short1:55:40
    309FINLammin Ski (257)+3:57:28Henri Lehtomaa2:09:04
    310FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:57:33Janne Hyvrinen2:17:13
    311FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:57:33Olli Tala2:06:13
    312FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:57:36Arto Nissinen1:56:52
    313FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:57:38Hannu Heiskanen2:03:15
    314FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:57:40Antti Puroila2:19:07
    315FINPesikunta (1550)+3:57:42Lasse Torpo1:48:19
    316FINLynx 4 (238)+3:57:55Totte Packalen2:35:28
    317FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:58:06Janne Holmijoki2:30:47
    318FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:58:08Teijo Oksanen2:06:42
    319ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:58:10Veiko Kytt1:55:54
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:58:58Oskari Pesola2:10:25
    321LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:59:27Irita Pukite1:59:43
    322FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:59:28Johan Salmelin2:21:48
    323FINOK Botnia (278)+3:59:36Kim Berg2:09:44
    324SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:59:37Martin Schagerlind2:09:56
    325SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:59:37Johan Hrnfeldt2:39:55
    326FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:59:47Vesa Mkel2:21:19
    327SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+4:00:29Anders Olsson2:16:51
    328FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+4:00:47Teppo Isokoski2:00:18
    329SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+4:01:08John Svanberg2:29:15
    330FINNostars (301)+4:01:52Pekka Juvakka2:09:35
    331LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+4:02:00Andis Malejs2:15:54
    332LATAluksne (926)+4:02:22Janis Velkeris2:00:29
    333FINPargas IF (314)+4:02:24Conny Aren2:16:21
    334FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+4:02:44Tuomo Niittylahti2:43:38
    335ESTRAE ROK (306)+4:04:29Meelis Merenkk2:11:38
    336FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+4:06:05Sauli Saarinen2:16:12
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+4:07:01Elena Roos1:53:05
    338NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:07:03Truls Hestengen2:02:34
    339FINGRK (1769)+4:07:04Jaakko Mkel1:54:06
    340SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+4:07:24Thomas Egger2:24:10
    341FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+4:07:26Petri Mourujrvi2:12:06
    342SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+4:07:27Jrgen Axelsson2:10:06
    343FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+4:07:29Esa Hietala2:21:14
    344SUIOLV Zug (1335)+4:07:36Nico Brechbhl1:58:09
    345FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+4:07:44Raine Kivel2:16:31
    346FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+4:08:09Hannu Nikkola2:18:40
    347FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+4:08:11Harri Sinnel2:21:56
    348SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+4:08:13Henrik Tosteberg2:07:53
    349FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+4:08:44Kari Haanp2:27:23
    350SWEMyggans OS (1820)+4:09:03Niklas Edvardsson2:23:08
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+4:09:11Riku Martikainen2:25:24
    352FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+4:10:11Ville Rousu2:10:24
    353NORVerdal OK (325)+4:10:43Anton Bjartnes2:02:55
    354SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+4:10:51Anders Johansson2:13:03
    355FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+4:11:31Atte Honkonen1:53:51
    356SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+4:11:58Michael Lehmann2:38:05
    357FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+4:12:13Lasse Prsti2:30:26
    358SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:12:45Nikolay Dimitrov1:44:13
    359SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:13:04Axel Olsson1:45:43
    360NOREmit (321)+4:14:08Charlotte Watson2:13:50
    361FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:14:24Jonne Seppnen1:48:43
    362FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:15:30Markus Pessa2:13:57
    363FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:15:37Jaakko Helenius2:24:22
    364NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:15:56Simen Ballangrud2:08:12
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:16:06Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:28:49
    366FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:16:08Wouter Leeuws2:01:49
    367SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+4:16:11Alice Hugosson2:13:41
    368SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:16:11Mathias Danielsson2:15:59
    369FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+4:16:13Petteri Rankinen2:06:53
    370FINLuumen Rasti (205)+4:17:16Jukka Pokela1:45:18
    371NORIndre stfold OK (370)+4:17:17Dag Arne Lier2:25:50
    372FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:17:19Eero Jppinen1:48:44
    373FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:17:25Matti Virtanen2:09:23
    374LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:17:36Arnis Grasis2:17:26
    375NORGanddal IL (827)+4:17:47Sigurd Oftedal1:59:00
    376SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+4:18:12Mathias Westin2:19:03
    377FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+4:18:23Jussi Ojala2:06:38
    378SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:18:52Fredrik Andersson2:18:49
    379SWEJnkpings OK (173)+4:18:53Klas Friborg2:33:42
    380LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:18:57Maris Bertulis2:21:16
    381FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:19:02Samuli Nio1:59:34
    382ESTJOKA (290)+4:19:04Priit Evardi2:55:22
    383GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:19:18Christoph Hofmeister2:26:12
    384NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:19:33Alexander Repstad Storemyr2:13:01
    385FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:20:00Jussi Vnnen2:03:10
    386LTUTakas OK (350)+4:20:02Mantas Mendelevicius2:27:20
    387LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:20:09Uldis Klepers1:44:17
    388FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:20:55Pauliina Pohja2:22:49
    389FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+4:20:57Antti Itkonen2:42:59
    390RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:22:37Mass-sport 72:00:50
    391FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:22:40Tero Uusitalo2:12:33
    392FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:22:43Mervi Pesu2:02:10
    393FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:22:52Kalle Luokola2:13:25
    394FINMurut (444)+4:23:17Moa Kjellstrand2:11:19
    395FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:23:19Mikko Virta2:21:13
    396FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+4:23:21Markus Tylli2:11:04
    397SWERns OK (299)+4:23:35Gunnar hln2:43:12
    398FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:23:57Jari Anttonen1:51:39
    399FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:24:18Ville Seppl2:12:06
    400FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:24:34Jukka Hemminki2:03:48
    401FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:24:40Ville Nyknen1:54:09
    402FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+4:24:43Sebastian Fingerroos2:30:17
    403FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+4:25:38Timo Saaranen2:39:30
    404FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+4:25:43Jukka Havento2:37:58
    405NORGNEIST (360)+4:25:43Magne Knudsen2:09:02
    406FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:25:51Kimmo Gynther2:07:28
    407FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:26:45Mika Tohmola2:00:28
    408FINHerraseura (601)+4:26:56Antti Erola2:09:01
    409FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:28:08J-P Loikas2:01:59
    410FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:28:14Teemu Hoisko1:55:35
    411FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:28:26Jaan Rnkk2:09:03
    412FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+4:28:33Milka Reponen2:05:02
    413ESTPuujalad (389)+4:28:54Rauk Artur2:17:08
    414FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:28:55Joni Sepp2:40:15
    415FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:28:58Jesse Hecrodt2:17:16
    416FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+4:29:05Saara Malinen2:15:28
    417FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:29:24Jarkko Piirto2:10:55
    418USAOUSA (629)+4:29:34Zacrevski Peter2:15:49
    419FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+4:29:36Jani Keto2:17:59
    420FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+4:29:39Panu Peisa2:24:42
    421FINNrpes OK (565)+4:29:39Ken Erikson2:45:39
    422FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:29:41Jani-Pekka Pantti2:29:30
    423FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+4:29:45Mat Millner2:28:02
    424FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:29:52Mikko Palosaari2:02:06
    425FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+4:30:05Antti Kujala2:23:27
    426NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:30:19Hvard Kjesbu2:17:46
    427FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:31:05Masa Juutilainen2:40:13
    428FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:31:27Pasi Asikainen1:59:04
    429FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:31:49Mika Npnkangas2:00:59
    430FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:31:56Matti Piha1:59:05
    431FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:33:03Jani Mntytrm2:15:12
    432FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:33:07Jussi Anttila2:14:09
    433FINSocca (1833)+4:33:08Jukka Sjsten2:18:44
    434FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:33:10Juha Skinnari1:54:09
    435SWEKunglvs OK (821)+4:33:20Daniel Hgerstrand2:35:23
    436SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+4:33:28Peter Lekberg2:23:38
    437FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:33:32Arto Mikkola2:19:04
    438FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:33:36Jari Jormanainen2:04:21
    439ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:33:59Sven Liivand2:20:25
    440SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:34:04Alejandro Martinez Flor2:19:08
    441FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:34:08Timo Torpo1:45:27
    442FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:34:08Esa Kuoppala2:06:35
    443FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:34:17Tuukka Peltola2:16:13
    444FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+4:34:24Jukka Hietala2:42:42
    445NORVang OL (1316)+4:34:30Jostein Svaland Dale2:27:49
    446FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:34:45Asmo Vuorenp1:55:48
    447SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:34:47Robert Pettersson1:56:24
    448NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:34:51Ingemar Haverstad2:22:50
    449FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+4:35:27Joni Kujansuu2:37:25
    450FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:36:13Joonas Salminen2:03:34
    451GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+4:36:24Susen Lsch2:33:51
    452SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+4:36:29Janne Hjort2:17:58
    453FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:36:40Pekka Teivaanmki1:59:36
    454FINLapin Veikot (470)+4:36:58Juha Kultima3:15:35
    455FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:37:09Niko Hautala2:00:04
    456LATVeselava (510)+4:37:38Ansis Actins1:58:06
    457SWELeksands OK (217)+4:38:00Mattias Ns2:18:49
    458NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:38:05Jan Erik Isaksen2:05:11
    459FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:38:31Arto Tielinen2:20:29
    460FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:38:39Aki Ylitalo2:06:10
    461FINRastiseiska (356)+4:39:02Valtteri Niskanen2:23:53
    462FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:39:02Esko Sirparanta2:14:21
    463FINLynx 5 (623)+4:39:21Mikko Kuusinen2:32:12
    464FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:39:37Tapani Huila1:59:19
    465FINOK77 3 (667)+4:40:04Wilhelm Stenbacka2:02:09
    466SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:40:11Jonny Karlsson2:54:47
    467SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+4:40:15Mika Numminen2:32:35
    468SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:41:02gren Per2:27:21
    469FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:41:05Eero Kuulasmaa2:26:55
    470FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+4:41:11Janne Hyvnen2:40:17
    471FINOC Toffee (416)+4:41:14Sami Mkinen2:05:06
    472FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:41:21Aku Hietaharju1:59:17
    473FINMS Parma 5 (329)+4:41:47Tero Lehto2:50:43
    474FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:42:20Ilkka Kasila2:02:18
    475FINIF Femman 3 (258)+4:42:21Kent strand2:27:18
    476FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:43:09Markku Vihersalo2:30:22
    477FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:43:23Kai Lippojoki2:30:09
    478LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:43:33Kristis Stankevicius2:08:43
    479FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:43:35Otso Marttila2:07:13
    480NORWing OK (1035)+4:43:55Bernt Brynhildsen2:19:48
    481FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:44:08Juho Friman2:16:47
    482FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:44:11Jere Rossi2:08:08
    483FINMADROG (425)+4:44:31Orkola Pirita2:20:10
    484FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:44:33Henri Jelonen2:01:50
    485FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:44:43Ville Brax2:13:06
    486FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:44:44Tuomas Sily2:09:23
    487FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:45:02Aapo Kssi2:08:35
    488FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:45:10Tero Kaikkonen2:16:34
    489GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:45:13Paul Gebbett2:35:10
    490FINPetolintu (338)+4:45:38Tuomo Kuisma2:00:17
    491FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:45:50Juha Koskinen1:55:43
    492NORk-94 (448)+4:45:59ystein Kildahl2:19:29
    493FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:46:09Pasi Mntyl2:13:42
    494FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:46:11Algot Silvennoinen2:15:02
    495FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:46:12Teemu Rantala2:01:57
    496FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:46:15Samuli Saarinen2:23:41
    497FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:46:31Tomi Rinne2:16:30
    498ESTSK Mercury (605)+4:46:33Margus Klementsov2:33:55
    499ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:47:09Allar Kivil1:55:40
    500NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:47:31Sigurd Svaland Aas2:09:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >