jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 7,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    13Tove Alexandersson45:07SWEStora Tuna OK
    213Judith Wyder49:51+4:44SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3138Kamilla Olaussen50:21+5:14NORFredrikstad SK
    427Natalia Efimova50:31+5:24FINHiisirasti
    5118Maja Alm50:44+5:36DENOK Pan rhus
    61Natalia Gemperle50:54+5:46SWEAlfta SA OK
    716Karolin Ohlsson52:06+6:59SWEJrla Orientering
    89Maija Sianoja52:51+7:44FINMS Parma
    95Aleksandra Hornik53:02+7:54FINPaimion Rasti
    1017Mira Kaskinen53:32+8:25FINRastikarhut
    1150Henna-Riikka Haikonen53:36+8:29FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    1252Veera Klemettinen53:38+8:31FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    1311Svetlana Mironova53:41+8:33FINKoovee
    1435Megan Carter-Davies53:48+8:40FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1543Catherine Taylor54:03+8:55SWEOK Sdertrn
    1645Alexandra Enlund54:06+8:59FINIF Femman
    178Kristin Lfgren Johansen54:26+9:19SWEIFK Moras OK
    186Elena Roos54:27+9:20NORHalden SK
    1922Siri Ulvestad54:34+9:27NORNydalens SK
    2014Andrine Benjaminsen54:36+9:29NORLillomarka OL
    2164Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad54:53+9:45NORFossum IF
    2237Inga Dambe55:03+9:55FINPaimion Rasti 2
    232Sabine Hauswirth55:18+10:10SUIOl Norska
    2431Annika Rihma55:18+10:11FINHiidenkiertjt
    25104Alva Olsson55:25+10:18SWELinkpings OK
    2619Kristine Berglia55:28+10:20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    2736Vendula Horcickova55:29+10:21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    28100Susen Lsch55:35+10:27SWErla IF
    2915Ingrid Lundanes55:42+10:35NORNTNUI
    3039Karolina Sundberg55:54+10:47FINLynx
    3126Josefin Tjernlund56:01+10:53SWEOK Tisaren
    32113Katya Savkina56:10+11:03FINEspoon Suunta 2
    3338Emma Johansson56:11+11:03SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    34394Amanda Hansson56:37+11:29SWEBredaryds SOK
    35115Johanna Engstrm57:00+11:53SWEOK Hllen
    3621Gabija Razaityte57:02+11:55LTUIGTISA
    3724Johanna berg57:08+12:01SWEOK Linne
    38248Olga Elizarova57:25+12:18FINHiisirasti 2
    3923Evely Kaasiku57:30+12:22FINKangasala SK
    4029Amlie Chataing57:33+12:26FINKalevan Rasti
    41117Inga Kazluaskaite57:46+12:38SWEOK Roslagen
    4282Johanna Trummer57:53+12:46SWEOK Linne 2
    43133Merike Vanjuk58:04+12:57ESTOK Kape
    4465Kirsi Nurmi58:22+13:14SWEIFK Gteborg
    4544Lizzie Ingham58:23+13:16NORHalden SK 2
    4678Katja Nikitina58:35+13:27SWERehns BK
    471148Vera Mullerova58:50+13:42DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    4820Lena Eliasson-Lf58:55+13:48SWEPan-Kristianstad
    49312Hanna-Mari Siivonen58:59+13:51FINKoovee 3
    50161Linnea Golster59:09+14:02SWEEksj SOK
    5147Sanni Kivel59:12+14:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5286Marthe Glersen59:18+14:10NORBkkelagets SK
    5318Helena Karlsson59:20+14:13SWEIFK Liding SOK
    5496Elin Mnsson59:32+14:25SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    55121Riina Liuha59:48+14:40FINKangasala SK 4
    56116Irita Pukite59:54+14:47LATOK Kapa
    5773Noora Hyyrynen59:59+14:52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    58112Nelly Carlsson1:00:03+14:55SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    59163Kristine Bertuka1:00:07+14:59FINLynx 3
    6076Synne Strand1:00:09+15:01NORAsker SK
    6149Anna Dahlgren-Rosn1:00:11+15:03SWEJrla Orientering 2
    6210Sofia Haajanen1:00:14+15:06FINSK Pohjanthti
    634Lotta Karhola1:00:17+15:10FINTampereen Pyrint
    6432Tilda Johansson1:00:19+15:11SWEOK Orion
    651285Camilla Engstrand1:00:19+15:12SWEIFK Gteborg 4
    6628Niina Hulkkonen1:00:24+15:17SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    6766Anne-Mari Leskinen1:00:30+15:22FINLynx 2
    6867Josefine Klintberg1:00:35+15:28SWEOK Ravinen
    69149Siri Nyfeler1:00:38+15:30SUIOl Norska 2
    701305Lapitskaya Iryna1:00:40+15:33SWEOK Rodhen 2
    7141Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:00:42+15:35FINKoovee 2
    7225Mikaela Karjalainen1:00:43+15:36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    7397Ingeborg Eide1:00:53+15:46NORBysen IL
    74401Sara Kindlund1:01:01+15:54SWEOK Tranan
    75145Frida Sandberg1:01:02+15:55SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    76103Hanne Sandstad1:01:19+16:12NORFreidig SPK
    77321Vroni Knig-Salmi1:01:31+16:23FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    7891Laura Parjanne1:01:45+16:38FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    7951Elna Forsberg1:01:50+16:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    8084Linda Lindkvist1:01:51+16:44SWELeksands OK
    811287Anna Karlsson1:01:53+16:45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    821226Kyllike Jaama1:02:03+16:55ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    83157Yevheniia Veremeienko1:02:04+16:56SWEOK Denseln
    841604Sarah Jones1:02:07+17:00GBREUOC
    85420Marlin Haavengen1:02:08+17:01NORKongsberg OL
    86878Louise Lundgren1:02:13+17:06SWEVxj OK
    877Kajsa Risby1:02:15+17:08SWEOK Kre
    8861Saana-Maria Rahko1:02:21+17:14FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    89102Tereza Smelikova1:02:25+17:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    90107Jennie Runesson1:02:35+17:27SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    9153Tova Olsson1:02:35+17:28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    9242Frida Junegard1:02:38+17:30SWETullinge SK
    9354Milla Mattila1:02:39+17:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    94296Laura Jakobsson1:02:41+17:34FINRastikarhut 3
    9530Elisa Mkinen1:02:49+17:42FINMS Parma 2
    96136Olga Borodulina1:02:54+17:46RUSKuzmolovo OS
    97385Galina Rybedyuk1:02:54+17:47RUSOrienta SKI-O
    9898Johanna Ritanotko1:02:54+17:47FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    9955Juliaana Nsi1:02:55+17:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    100144Laura Lakanen1:03:01+17:53FINLappeen Riento
    10112Jenni Laine1:03:06+17:59FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    69Taija Huuskonen1:03:06+17:59FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    103101Natalia Kondrashova1:03:11+18:03RUSNorthern Wind
    10457Olena Pitirimova1:03:12+18:05SWEOK Orion 2
    10562Ellu Munukka1:03:20+18:13FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    106439Emma Juga1:03:28+18:21FINKeravan Urheilijat
    1071032Johanna Brjesson Eriksson1:03:34+18:26SWEStorviks IF
    1081512Caroline Cejka1:03:36+18:28SUIThe Bees
    109487Moni Wingsnes1:03:50+18:42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    110861Rebecka Hylander1:04:05+18:58SWENykpings OK
    111111Milla Lohikainen1:04:06+18:58FINRastivarsat
    112965Alice Rigby1:04:08+19:01GBRSheffield University Orient
    113326Anna Kindlundh1:04:15+19:07SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    11483Jenni Ovaska1:04:18+19:10FINVehkalahden Veikot
    11595Hanna Hugosson1:04:19+19:12SWESundsvalls OK
    116179Tiina Vre1:04:26+19:19FINSomeron Esa
    11760Oda J Sikkeland1:04:28+19:20NORIL Tyrving
    118343Anna Elffors1:04:31+19:24FINOK Trian 2
    119108Netta Rajamki1:04:34+19:26FINKalevan Rasti 2
    12046Tatiana Lahmanova1:04:37+19:29RUSNord West
    12179Alexandra Voytova1:04:41+19:34FINRasti-Kurikka
    1221279Tove Ekstrm1:04:44+19:37SWELinkpings OK 3
    123853Ludmila Sapronenkova1:04:47+19:39BLRNemiga-Nord
    124110Selja Kaartinen1:04:47+19:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    12556Veera Kiuru1:04:51+19:43FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    1261327Emmi Jokela1:04:56+19:49SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    1271385Outi Hytnen1:05:11+20:04FINemittjt
    12840Maria Mttnen1:05:13+20:06FINEspoon Suunta
    129475Lisa Westerberg1:05:19+20:11SWEOK Milan
    130109Indre Valaite1:05:21+20:13SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    131120Maiju Oksanen1:05:23+20:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    132160Pernilla Tunis1:05:25+20:17FINIF Femman 2
    13399Johanna Niittymki1:05:25+20:18FINHiiltomiehet
    13459Ilona Lainio1:05:27+20:20FINTurun Suunnistajat
    135281Elo Saue1:05:29+20:22FINKoovee 4
    136523Henna Skog1:05:34+20:27FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    13788Isabel Donner1:05:44+20:36FINOK77
    138203Jenny Wegmller1:05:49+20:41SWEOK Rodhen
    13980Maria Krylova1:06:02+20:54RUSOmega
    140184Hanna-Maija Koski1:06:03+20:56FINTidligere topplpere
    141317Malin Kristiansson1:06:07+20:59SWETrollhttans SOK
    1421022Maky Thorova1:06:10+21:02SWESders-Tyres
    143142Salla Tyryl1:06:23+21:15FINKymin Suunnistajat
    144106Oona Luoma1:06:37+21:30FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    1451159Lilly Gross1:06:41+21:33SUIOLG Basel
    146208Marja Tonder1:06:44+21:36FINAlatornion Pirkat
    147143Kaisa Laitinen1:06:46+21:39FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    148174Katja Gygax1:06:47+21:39SUIOLV Baselland
    149146Salla Fagerudd1:06:47+21:40FINPaimion Rasti 3
    150510Maria Kettu1:06:52+21:45FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    151196Outi Sareila1:06:58+21:51FINMS Parma 3
    152569Paula Starke1:06:59+21:52GERUSV TU Dresden
    1531183Mirka Suutari1:07:02+21:54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    1541567Ulla Svahn1:07:03+21:56SWETeam Gunilla Rylander
    155176Aud Taksdal1:07:06+21:59NORGanddal IL
    15685Ildiko Szerencsi1:07:09+22:01FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    157168Karoline Snsterudbrten1:07:12+22:05NORLillomarka OL 2
    158152Liisa Nenonen1:07:16+22:09FINSK Vuoksi
    159159Janika Puikkonen1:07:17+22:09FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    160178Maija Kernen1:07:17+22:10FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    161234Zlata Malysheva1:07:19+22:11RUSNord West 3
    162428Kadri Limberg1:07:21+22:13ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    163150Sanni Oikkonen1:07:21+22:14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    164190Linda Lnneberg1:07:25+22:17SWETby OK
    165210Oona Valkonen1:07:28+22:20FINKangasniemen Kalske
    166126Marja Laukkanen1:07:32+22:25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    167379Moa Kjellstrand1:07:43+22:35SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    16872Anasteisha Neverova1:07:50+22:42RUSBlack Sea OK
    16948Line Slberg1:07:52+22:44SWEOK Tisaren 2
    170924Riikka Mkinen1:08:02+22:54FINPitkmkiset
    171173Johanna Kiiski1:08:12+23:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    172752Sara Nystrm Olsen1:08:16+23:08NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    17363Jaana Istolahti1:08:17+23:10FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    17494Mari Schutskoff1:08:18+23:10FINKangasala SK 7
    175273Jutta Nurminen1:08:18+23:11FINValkeakosken Haka
    176798Ugne Gineikaite1:08:19+23:11LTUTakas OK
    177193Helena Markstedt1:08:25+23:17SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    17870Amanda Holmgren1:08:29+23:21SWEVittjrvs IK
    179207Frida Johansson1:08:30+23:22SWEOK Tisaren 3
    18075Sara Johansson1:08:42+23:34SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    1811440Daria Plotnikova1:08:48+23:40RUSRUS
    182268Iris Rudkoll1:08:48+23:40NORLillomarka OL 3
    183141Ronja Bjrklund1:08:49+23:42NORNTNUI 3
    1841104Johanna Larsson1:08:55+23:48SWETeam Vstmanland
    1851055Johanna Pietil1:09:01+23:54FINPaimion Rasti 5
    186606Fanny Asketun1:09:03+23:56SWEOK Roxen
    187105Solveig Blandkjenn1:09:04+23:57NORIL Tyrving 2
    188130Karoline Aune1:09:09+24:01NORHalden SK 3
    189239Laura Goy1:09:13+24:05GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    190297Tanja Viskari1:09:14+24:07FINLynx 5
    191578Paula Porkka1:09:24+24:17FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    1921014Verena Troi1:09:28+24:21ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe
    193644Outi rn1:09:30+24:23FINSunistajat
    194677Marjo Hrknen1:09:30+24:23FINSalon Vilpas
    195199Annika Bjrk1:09:33+24:25SWEOK Linne 3
    196252Vivian Lindholm1:09:33+24:25FINOK77 2
    197128Blixt Emma1:09:41+24:33SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    198319Daisi Saetalu1:09:41+24:34ESTSK Saue Tammed
    199153Sanna Andelin1:09:43+24:35FINLahden Taimi
    20092Ronja Kontkanen1:09:51+24:43FINKangasala SK 3
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >