1 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | 10:05 | Anastasia Denisova | 10:05 | ||
2 | MS Parma (9) | +5 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 10:10 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +9 | Anna Mårsell | 10:14 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +9 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 10:14 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (7) | +10 | Beata Falk | 10:15 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (60) | +11 | Tessa Strain | 10:16 | ||
7 | OK Tisaren (26) | +12 | Lilian Forsgren | 10:17 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +13 | Jana Knapova | 10:18 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +13 | Enni Jalava | 10:18 | ||
10 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +14 | Sari Anttonen | 10:19 | ||
11 | Ol Norska (2) | +16 | Sarina Jenzer | 10:21 | ||
12 | OK Hällen (115) | +17 | Markta Novotn | 10:22 | ||
13 | Black Sea OK (72) | +19 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 10:24 | ||
14 | Frol IL (74) | +20 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 10:25 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +21 | Fanni Gyorko | 10:26 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +22 | Kristina Yakubkina | 10:27 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +22 | Marianne Andersen | 10:27 | ||
18 | NTNUI (15) | +23 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | 10:28 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +23 | Lovisa Persson | 10:28 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +25 | Emma Bjessmo | 10:30 | ||
21 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +25 | Paulina Cygler | 10:30 | ||
22 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +25 | Josefina Sundman | 10:30 | ||
23 | IGTISA (21) | +27 | Irina Nyberg | 10:32 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (84) | +28 | Hanna Müller | 10:33 | ||
25 | Freidig SPK (103) | +30 | Malin Sandstad | 10:35 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +30 | Silja Kauppinen | 10:35 | ||
27 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +31 | Galina Vinogradova | 10:36 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (104) | +31 | Fredrika Vångell | 10:36 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +32 | Ingjerd Myhre | 10:37 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +34 | Heini Wennman | 10:39 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +35 | Elisa Mattila | 10:40 | ||
32 | Rehns BK (78) | +38 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 10:43 | ||
33 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +38 | Zhanalova barbora | 10:43 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (34) | +39 | Yvonne Gunell | 10:44 | ||
35 | OK Linne (24) | +40 | Kristin Olovsson | 10:45 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +41 | Lisa Holer | 10:46 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +41 | Annika Simonsen | 10:46 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +42 | Laura Robertson | 10:47 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +43 | Nina Temjakova | 10:48 | ||
40 | OK Trian (81) | +45 | Katja von Schoultz | 10:50 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +47 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 10:52 | ||
42 | Lynx (39) | +48 | Sara Karvonen | 10:53 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +49 | Katrin Müller | 10:54 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +52 | Pihla Otsamo | 10:57 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering (16) | +55 | Emma Klingenberg | 11:00 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +56 | Anna Moilanen | 11:01 | ||
47 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +57 | Cecile Foltzer | 11:02 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +58 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 11:03 | ||
49 | Koovee (11) | +59 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 11:04 | ||
50 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +59 | Jasmiina Rantala | 11:04 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +1:00 | Noora Koskinen | 11:05 | ||
52 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +1:01 | Evelina Wickbom | 11:06 | ||
53 | OK Raseborg (90) | +1:02 | Sara Lindholm | 11:07 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK (22) | +1:04 | Elise Egseth | 11:09 | ||
55 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +1:05 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 11:10 | ||
56 | Catalonia Team (225) | +1:09 | Anna Serrallonga | 11:14 | ||
57 | OK Orion (32) | +1:12 | Carlotta Scalet | 11:17 | ||
58 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +1:14 | Heini Saarimäki | 11:19 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +1:15 | Paula Gross | 11:20 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +1:17 | Sara Niva | 11:22 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +1:18 | Satu Heittola | 11:23 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +1:19 | Amanda Berggren | 11:24 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +1:20 | Liisa Raasakka | 11:25 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +1:21 | Emilia Tala | 11:26 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +1:22 | Riina Kuuselo | 11:27 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (67) | +1:22 | Hanna Hänström | 11:27 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +1:23 | Kseniia Penzina | 11:28 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:24 | Katri Lindeqvist | 11:29 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +1:25 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 11:30 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +1:26 | Matleena Boström | 11:31 | ||
71 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +1:26 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 11:31 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +1:27 | Elisa Viholainen | 11:32 | ||
73 | Koovee 3 (312) | +1:27 | Marika Hara | 11:32 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK (23) | +1:29 | Hanna Siven | 11:34 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +1:29 | Elin Granstedt | 11:34 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +1:31 | Linda Talbonen | 11:36 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +1:31 | Anu Åkerman | 11:36 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +1:31 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 11:36 | ||
79 | Halden SK (6) | +1:32 | Jo Shepherd | 11:37 | ||
80 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +1:32 | Salla Koskela | 11:37 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +1:33 | Aino Ojanen | 11:38 | ||
82 | Alirasitus (229) | +1:33 | Satu Rautiainen | 11:38 | ||
83 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +1:34 | Paula Heikkinen | 11:39 | ||
84 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +1:34 | Valerie Aebischer | 11:39 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +1:35 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 11:40 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +1:35 | Lone Brochmann | 11:40 | ||
87 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +1:35 | Josefine Svensson | 11:40 | ||
88 | OK Roslagen (117) | +1:36 | Rebecka Lindberg | 11:41 | ||
89 | Täby OK (190) | +1:36 | Emma Hagrot | 11:41 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (43) | +1:37 | Louise Markstedt | 11:42 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +1:37 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 11:42 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +1:37 | Maria Bergkvist | 11:42 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +1:38 | Suvi Heittola | 11:43 | ||
94 | Koovee 2 (41) | +1:39 | Liisa Anttila | 11:44 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +1:39 | Tilda Östberg | 11:44 | ||
96 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +1:39 | Klara Axelsson | 11:44 | ||
97 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +1:41 | Linnea Holmqvist | 11:46 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +1:41 | Heidi Haapasalo | 11:46 | ||
99 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +1:42 | Caroline Gjötterup | 11:47 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +1:42 | Alexandra Artemova | 11:47 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +1:43 | Sari Nurmela | 11:48 | ||
102 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +1:43 | Miri Trahne Ödum | 11:48 | ||
103 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +1:43 | Salla Laitinen | 11:48 | ||
104 | Koovee 4 (281) | +1:44 | Reetta Lakanen | 11:49 | ||
105 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +1:44 | Hanne Vassend | 11:49 | ||
106 | OK77 (88) | +1:45 | Mari Seppänen | 11:50 | ||
107 | Byåsen IL (97) | +1:46 | Emma Arnesen | 11:51 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +1:46 | Hanna Korhonen | 11:51 | ||
109 | OK Meridians (169) | +1:47 | Vieda Lusa | 11:52 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +1:48 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 11:53 | ||
111 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +1:48 | Frida Vikström | 11:53 | ||
112 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +1:49 | Agnes Leo | 11:54 | ||
113 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +1:49 | Agnes Kracht | 11:54 | ||
114 | Hiisirasti (27) | +1:50 | Inna Somova | 11:55 | ||
115 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +1:50 | Aino Väyrynen | 11:55 | ||
116 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +1:51 | Veronika Ivanova | 11:56 | ||
117 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +1:51 | Anette Carlsson | 11:56 | ||
118 | Konnerud IL (122) | +1:52 | Jenny Baklid | 11:57 | ||
119 | OUSA (132) | +1:53 | Waddington Emma | 11:58 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK (42) | +1:56 | Ella Sjöberg | 12:01 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (66) | +1:59 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 12:04 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +2:02 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 12:07 | ||
123 | OK Tranan (401) | +2:02 | Lisa Johansson | 12:07 | ||
124 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +2:03 | Noora Räisänen | 12:08 | ||
125 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +2:03 | Deborah Stadler | 12:08 | ||
126 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +2:04 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 12:09 | ||
127 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +2:06 | Line Cederberg | 12:11 | ||
128 | OK Denseln (157) | +2:06 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 12:11 | ||
129 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +2:07 | Tanja Heinimaa | 12:12 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +2:07 | Anni Liimatainen | 12:12 | ||
131 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +2:08 | Venla Taulavuori | 12:13 | ||
132 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +2:08 | Tanja Rannila | 12:13 | ||
133 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +2:09 | Hanna Lagerberg | 12:14 | ||
134 | OK Roxen (606) | +2:09 | Emma Pettersson | 12:14 | ||
135 | RasTiimi (191) | +2:10 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 12:15 | ||
136 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +2:11 | Henna Höglund | 12:16 | ||
137 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +2:12 | Helen Palmer | 12:17 | ||
138 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +2:13 | Eva Elfving | 12:18 | ||
139 | Varegg IL (171) | +2:13 | Christiane Trosse | 12:18 | ||
140 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +2:15 | Olesia Riazanova | 12:20 | ||
141 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +2:16 | Outi Örn | 12:21 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +2:17 | Aino Rantala | 12:22 | ||
143 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +2:17 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 12:22 | ||
144 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +2:18 | Siri Suter | 12:23 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat (111) | +2:19 | Roosa Pelkonen | 12:24 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +2:20 | Heidi Nikkinen | 12:25 | ||
147 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +2:20 | Anu Uhotoinen | 12:25 | ||
148 | OLV Baselland (174) | +2:21 | Rachel Engeler | 12:26 | ||
149 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +2:22 | Jess Tullie | 12:27 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +2:22 | Anniina Paronen | 12:27 | ||
151 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +2:23 | Marcia Murner | 12:28 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +2:24 | Sini Pekkala | 12:29 | ||
153 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +2:24 | Julie Störmer | 12:29 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +2:25 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 12:30 | ||
155 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +2:26 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 12:31 | ||
156 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +2:27 | Anni Valtonen | 12:32 | ||
157 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +2:27 | Katarina Svahn | 12:32 | ||
158 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +2:28 | Violeta Feliciano | 12:33 | ||
159 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +2:29 | Jonna Juva | 12:34 | ||
160 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +2:29 | Susanne Aldn | 12:34 | ||
161 | Navi (154) | +2:30 | Petra Aho | 12:35 | ||
162 | IFK Umeå (197) | +2:30 | Susanne Rutqvist | 12:35 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +2:31 | Maaret Rantanen | 12:36 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +2:32 | Maija Ojanen | 12:37 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +2:32 | Jenni Keränen | 12:37 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +2:33 | Vilma Pesu | 12:38 | ||
167 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +2:33 | Susanna Laurila | 12:38 | ||
168 | OK Rodhen (203) | +2:34 | Veronika Chernik | 12:39 | ||
169 | Storviks IF (1032) | +2:34 | Jennie Börjessons Eriksson | 12:39 | ||
170 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +2:34 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 12:39 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +2:36 | Henna Autio | 12:41 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +2:37 | Maija Heikkilä | 12:42 | ||
173 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +2:37 | Lisa Palm | 12:42 | ||
174 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +2:39 | Linda Sjögren | 12:44 | ||
175 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +2:40 | Elsa Jansson | 12:45 | ||
176 | IF Brahe (200) | +2:41 | Ida Högland | 12:46 | ||
177 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +2:41 | Riina Rintamäki | 12:46 | ||
178 | Lynx 5 (297) | +2:42 | Auli Packalen | 12:47 | ||
179 | OK77 2 (252) | +2:43 | Lydia Mårtenson | 12:48 | ||
180 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +2:43 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 12:48 | ||
181 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +2:44 | Camilla Hellström | 12:49 | ||
182 | Aluksne (1077) | +2:44 | Liene Bruvele | 12:49 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +2:45 | Maarit Korpi | 12:50 | ||
184 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +2:46 | Anna Goman | 12:51 | ||
185 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +2:46 | Agnese Dzerve | 12:51 | ||
186 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:48 | Maria Hoskari | 12:53 | ||
187 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +2:48 | Tiina Niemi | 12:53 | ||
188 | The Bees (1512) | +2:48 | Susann Furrer | 12:53 | ||
189 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +2:49 | Venla Kankainen | 12:54 | ||
190 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +2:49 | Elina Luhta | 12:54 | ||
191 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +2:51 | Rebecka Olsson | 12:56 | ||
192 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +2:51 | Veera Haavisto | 12:56 | ||
193 | OK77 3 (301) | +2:51 | Vanda Hosekova | 12:56 | ||
194 | Omega (80) | +2:52 | Alexandra Lazareva | 12:57 | ||
195 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +2:53 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 12:58 | ||
196 | Lytkarino (165) | +2:54 | Aleksandra Andronova | 12:59 | ||
197 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +2:54 | Heleri Kivil | 12:59 | ||
198 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +2:55 | Pirjo Kauria | 13:00 | ||
199 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +2:56 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 13:01 | ||
200 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +2:56 | Marketa Firesova | 13:01 | ||
201 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +2:57 | Matilda Lindh | 13:02 | ||
202 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +2:58 | Ida Kristiansson | 13:03 | ||
203 | Kils OK (320) | +2:58 | Sanna Skoog | 13:03 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +2:59 | Minna Saarinen | 13:04 | ||
205 | Ärla IF (100) | +2:59 | Lisa Andersson | 13:04 | ||
206 | OK Kape (133) | +2:59 | Margret Zimmermann | 13:04 | ||
207 | Lynx 4 (230) | +3:00 | Nea Kytäjä | 13:05 | ||
208 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +3:00 | Kirsi Niskanen | 13:05 | ||
209 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +3:01 | Salla Pitkänen | 13:06 | ||
210 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +3:01 | Aija Koistinen | 13:06 | ||
211 | Attunda OK (458) | +3:01 | Maria Prieto | 13:06 | ||
212 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +3:01 | Tiina Vilska | 13:06 | ||
213 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +3:02 | Hanna Malinen | 13:07 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +3:03 | Anniina Suhonen | 13:08 | ||
215 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +3:03 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 13:08 | ||
216 | Interlopers (653) | +3:03 | Pippa Carcas | 13:08 | ||
217 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +3:04 | Minna Truhponen | 13:09 | ||
218 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +3:05 | Hilla Pitkänen | 13:10 | ||
219 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +3:05 | Essi Hjelm | 13:10 | ||
220 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +3:05 | Jutta Kinnunen | 13:10 | ||
221 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +3:06 | Hanna Laine | 13:11 | ||
222 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +3:06 | Sandra Näslund | 13:11 | ||
223 | Fossum IF (64) | +3:07 | Pernille Katla | 13:12 | ||
224 | OK Kapa (116) | +3:07 | Laura Leiboma | 13:12 | ||
225 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +3:07 | Lena Jauhiainen | 13:12 | ||
226 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +3:08 | Kaarina Nurminen | 13:13 | ||
227 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +3:09 | Marjut Turunen | 13:14 | ||
228 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +3:09 | Mette Nygård | 13:14 | ||
229 | IK Auseklis (205) | +3:10 | Anna Freimane | 13:15 | ||
230 | Närpes OK (124) | +3:11 | Caroline Sandelin | 13:16 | ||
231 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +3:11 | Anastasia Routsi | 13:16 | ||
232 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +3:11 | Laura Berke | 13:16 | ||
233 | Asker SK (76) | +3:12 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 13:17 | ||
234 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +3:12 | Kerttu Seppänen | 13:17 | ||
235 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +3:13 | Salla Norrbacka | 13:18 | ||
236 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +3:20 | Röstin Hanna | 13:25 | ||
237 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +3:22 | Anastasia Pashuto | 13:27 | ||
238 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +3:24 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 13:29 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +3:27 | Päivi Malmi | 13:32 | ||
240 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +3:27 | Liinu Nummela | 13:32 | ||
241 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +3:27 | Lisa Rönnols | 13:32 | ||
242 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +3:29 | Nora Skauen | 13:34 | ||
243 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +3:29 | Mira Makkonen | 13:34 | ||
244 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +3:29 | Sofia Wigle | 13:34 | ||
245 | OK Botnia (247) | +3:31 | Antonia Haga | 13:36 | ||
246 | SK Uusi (285) | +3:32 | Matilda Latvala | 13:37 | ||
247 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +3:33 | Essi Valtonen | 13:38 | ||
248 | OK Milan (475) | +3:33 | Saga Sander | 13:38 | ||
249 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +3:34 | Malena Lahtimies | 13:39 | ||
250 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +3:35 | Elisa Dresen | 13:40 | ||
251 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +3:36 | Antonia Holmgren | 13:41 | ||
252 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +3:37 | Tuuli Koivu | 13:42 | ||
253 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +3:37 | Elina Löytynoja | 13:42 | ||
254 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +3:38 | Nella Keskinen | 13:43 | ||
255 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +3:39 | Niina Männikkö | 13:44 | ||
256 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +3:40 | Anu Tuomisto | 13:45 | ||
257 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +3:40 | Hannele Tonna | 13:45 | ||
258 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +3:41 | Saana Kuusinen | 13:46 | ||
259 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +3:42 | Maria Lerssi | 13:47 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +3:42 | Annamari Vierikko | 13:47 | ||
261 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +3:42 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 13:47 | ||
262 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +3:42 | Niina Laakso | 13:47 | ||
263 | Rastikarhut (17) | +3:44 | Suvi Ylikylä | 13:49 | ||
264 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +3:44 | Hanna Lindgren | 13:49 | ||
265 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +3:44 | Hilla Stenlund | 13:49 | ||
266 | IF Femman (45) | +3:45 | Julia Järveläinen | 13:50 | ||
267 | Laihian Luja (242) | +3:47 | Merja Kuusisto | 13:52 | ||
268 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +3:47 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 13:52 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +3:51 | Anu Valkonen | 13:56 | ||
270 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +3:51 | Moona Havula | 13:56 | ||
271 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +3:53 | Ingrid Kvistad | 13:58 | ||
272 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +3:54 | Satu Turtinen | 13:59 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +3:54 | Katja Kaario | 13:59 | ||
274 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +3:56 | Salla Saarijärvi | 14:01 | ||
275 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +3:56 | Jonna Eeva | 14:01 | ||
276 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +3:57 | Inese Varna | 14:02 | ||
277 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +3:57 | Matilda Eriksson | 14:02 | ||
278 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +3:58 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 14:03 | ||
279 | Lynx 3 (163) | +3:59 | Anna Ojapalo | 14:04 | ||
280 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +4:00 | Anna Cecilie Linlökken | 14:05 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +4:01 | Tiina Kihlström | 14:06 | ||
282 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +4:01 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 14:06 | ||
283 | Hihhulit (623) | +4:01 | Hilla Rudanko | 14:06 | ||
284 | IK Kronan (129) | +4:02 | Jaana Grankull | 14:07 | ||
285 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +4:02 | Suvi Harju | 14:07 | ||
286 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +4:02 | Alexandra Vejedal | 14:07 | ||
287 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +4:04 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 14:09 | ||
288 | OK Saldus (426) | +4:04 | Ilze Cahrausa | 14:09 | ||
289 | GNEIST (325) | +4:05 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 14:10 | ||
290 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +4:05 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 14:10 | ||
291 | Takas OK (798) | +4:06 | Ugne Liegute | 14:11 | ||
292 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +4:06 | Laura Holmberg | 14:11 | ||
293 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +4:07 | Tiia Olkkonen | 14:12 | ||
294 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +4:07 | Sanna Nykänen | 14:12 | ||
295 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +4:08 | Salla Lilja | 14:13 | ||
296 | Koovee 5 (236) | +4:08 | Henna Saarinen | 14:13 | ||
297 | IF Åland (551) | +4:08 | Maria Sjöström | 14:13 | ||
298 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +4:09 | Elin Carlsson | 14:14 | ||
299 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +4:09 | Fiona Bunn | 14:14 | ||
300 | Turun NMKY (631) | +4:09 | Linda Krumina | 14:14 | ||
301 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +4:10 | Sofia Johansson | 14:15 | ||
302 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +4:10 | Mari Rintanen | 14:15 | ||
303 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +4:10 | Yvonne Grehn | 14:15 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +4:11 | Kaisa Kerkola | 14:16 | ||
305 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +4:12 | Eveliina Nykänen | 14:17 | ||
306 | Snättringe SK (283) | +4:12 | Mariya Khimochkina | 14:17 | ||
307 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +4:13 | Iina Koskela | 14:18 | ||
308 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +4:13 | Venla Venetjoki | 14:18 | ||
309 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +4:13 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 14:18 | ||
310 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (310) | +4:14 | Salla Turpeinen | 14:19 | ||
311 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +4:14 | Lina Ehn | 14:19 | ||
312 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +4:14 | Iisa Jutila | 14:19 | ||
313 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +4:15 | Andrea Brechbühl | 14:20 | ||
314 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +4:15 | Maiju Kohonen | 14:20 | ||
315 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +4:15 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 14:20 | ||
316 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +4:16 | Emilia Teini | 14:21 | ||
317 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +4:17 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 14:22 | ||
318 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +4:17 | Anita Saulite | 14:22 | ||
319 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +4:17 | Julia Koivisto | 14:22 | ||
320 | Rastikarhut 4 (687) | +4:17 | Tiina Haapakoski | 14:22 | ||
321 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +4:18 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 14:23 | ||
322 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +4:18 | Sabina Aumo | 14:23 | ||
323 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +4:19 | Jo Stevenson | 14:24 | ||
324 | Someron Esa (179) | +4:20 | Tiina Karvonen | 14:25 | ||
325 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +4:20 | Katariina Nikkinen | 14:25 | ||
326 | Nord West (46) | +4:21 | Daria Panchenko | 14:26 | ||
327 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +4:21 | Pauliina Pohja | 14:26 | ||
328 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +4:22 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 14:27 | ||
329 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +4:23 | Anastasiia Borovkova | 14:28 | ||
330 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +4:24 | Siri Kollerud | 14:29 | ||
331 | Omega 2 (219) | +4:24 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 14:29 | ||
332 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +4:25 | Jenni Mikkola | 14:30 | ||
333 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +4:26 | Saana Taimisto | 14:31 | ||
334 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +4:26 | Rosa Manner | 14:31 | ||
335 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +4:26 | Natallia Krukova | 14:31 | ||
336 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +4:27 | Maija Hakala | 14:32 | ||
337 | Bussola OK (244) | +4:27 | Nina Probst | 14:32 | ||
338 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +4:27 | Katri Lylynperä | 14:32 | ||
339 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +4:27 | Josefin Andersson | 14:32 | ||
340 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +4:28 | Sara Lundsten | 14:33 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +4:28 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 14:33 | ||
342 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +4:28 | Elin Gunnarsson | 14:33 | ||
343 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +4:28 | Klara Ljunggren | 14:33 | ||
344 | Northern Wind (101) | +4:29 | Julia Ryzhankova | 14:34 | ||
345 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +4:29 | Aino Tolkkinen | 14:34 | ||
346 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +4:29 | Essi Rantanen | 14:34 | ||
347 | OK Ilves (235) | +4:30 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 14:35 | ||
348 | OK Tyr (380) | +4:30 | My Westlund | 14:35 | ||
349 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +4:30 | Hanna Jaakkola | 14:35 | ||
350 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +4:31 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 14:36 | ||
351 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +4:31 | Elina Orjala | 14:36 | ||
352 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +4:31 | Astrid Ank Jörgensen | 14:36 | ||
353 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +4:31 | Milla Seppä | 14:36 | ||
354 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +4:32 | Tytti Kaijanen | 14:37 | ||
355 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +4:32 | Jutta Schmidt | 14:37 | ||
356 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +4:32 | Sussie Tistad | 14:37 | ||
357 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +4:33 | Maris Palopääl | 14:38 | ||
358 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +4:33 | Anna Annila | 14:38 | ||
359 | Växjö OK (878) | +4:33 | Josphine Regnell | 14:38 | ||
360 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +4:34 | Outi Valkonen | 14:39 | ||
361 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +4:34 | Nina Karlsen | 14:39 | ||
362 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +4:34 | Tiina Koskela | 14:39 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +4:35 | Piritta Wartiainen | 14:40 | ||
364 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +4:35 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 14:40 | ||
365 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +4:35 | Erika Lindholm | 14:40 | ||
366 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +4:36 | Raita Pakkanen | 14:41 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +4:36 | Sara Kurth | 14:41 | ||
368 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +4:36 | Siiri Lepola | 14:41 | ||
369 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +4:37 | Anni Partanen | 14:42 | ||
370 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +4:37 | Sabine Rottensteiner | 14:42 | ||
371 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +4:38 | Marta Ulvensöen | 14:43 | ||
372 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +4:38 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 14:43 | ||
373 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +4:39 | Aislinn Prendergast | 14:44 | ||
374 | Ainot (201) | +4:40 | Aino Asklöf | 14:45 | ||
375 | Rånäs OK (437) | +4:40 | Maje Carlberg | 14:45 | ||
376 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +4:40 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 14:45 | ||
377 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +4:41 | Maarika Taipalus | 14:46 | ||
378 | Navi 3 (659) | +4:42 | Niina Liukkonen | 14:47 | ||
379 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +4:44 | Elina Räty | 14:49 | ||
380 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +4:44 | Angelika Immonen | 14:49 | ||
381 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +4:44 | Tuuli Suutari | 14:49 | ||
382 | Skogslöparna (515) | +4:45 | Emelie Wiberg | 14:50 | ||
383 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +4:47 | Eija Koskivaara | 14:52 | ||
384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +4:47 | Henna Siren | 14:52 | ||
385 | Umeå OK (182) | +4:50 | Klara Yngvesson | 14:55 | ||
386 | O-Motion (827) | +4:50 | Hanna Wey | 14:55 | ||
387 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +4:50 | Kati Heinonen | 14:55 | ||
388 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +4:52 | Neea Pohjamo | 14:57 | ||
389 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +4:53 | Ingunn Martinsen | 14:58 | ||
390 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +4:55 | Terese Hagman | 15:00 | ||
391 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +4:55 | Terhi Rajamäki | 15:00 | ||
392 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +4:56 | Chrstine Sisell | 15:01 | ||
393 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +4:57 | Anastasiia Botova | 15:02 | ||
394 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +4:57 | Alla Zinina | 15:02 | ||
395 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +4:58 | Emmi Hasu | 15:03 | ||
396 | JOKA (287) | +5:00 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 15:05 | ||
397 | Åkermarcks (478) | +5:00 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 15:05 | ||
398 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +5:00 | Roosa Metsola | 15:05 | ||
399 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +5:01 | Venla Tahvanainen | 15:06 | ||
400 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +5:03 | Jannicke Ödegård | 15:08 | ||
401 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +5:06 | Clare Howes | 15:11 | ||
402 | Sienestäjät (260) | +5:08 | Susanna Valkonen | 15:13 | ||
403 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +5:09 | Anna Chelnova | 15:14 | ||
404 | Tibro OK (981) | +5:09 | Patricia Edgarsson | 15:14 | ||
405 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +5:10 | Sinikka Rantanen | 15:15 | ||
406 | SK Mortis (620) | +5:10 | Sanna Malinen | 15:15 | ||
407 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +5:12 | Teija Heiskanen | 15:17 | ||
408 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +5:13 | Sonja Lahtinen | 15:18 | ||
409 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +5:13 | Riikka Lautamo | 15:18 | ||
410 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +5:13 | Suvi Tiainen | 15:18 | ||
411 | Vang OL (1070) | +5:14 | Ingvild Gjessing | 15:19 | ||
412 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +5:14 | Anu Koivisto | 15:19 | ||
413 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +5:15 | Dorthe Kühl Pedersen | 15:20 | ||
414 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +5:15 | Minna-Mari Olli | 15:20 | ||
415 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +5:15 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 15:20 | ||
416 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +5:15 | Aino-Maria Linna | 15:20 | ||
417 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +5:16 | Päivi Pärnänen | 15:21 | ||
418 | OK Vöru (688) | +5:16 | Triin Jäädmaa | 15:21 | ||
419 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +5:16 | Salla Rantanen | 15:21 | ||
420 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +5:17 | Anni Inkilä | 15:22 | ||
421 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +5:17 | Jaana Kari | 15:22 | ||
422 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +5:18 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 15:23 | ||
423 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +5:18 | Ida Hylander | 15:23 | ||
424 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +5:18 | Tuulia Apiainen | 15:23 | ||
425 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +5:19 | Tuula Haverinen | 15:24 | ||
426 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +5:19 | Sanna Pusa | 15:24 | ||
427 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +5:19 | Elina Syrjälahti | 15:24 | ||
428 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +5:20 | Ilona Ruohola | 15:25 | ||
429 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +5:21 | Pauliina Salmela | 15:26 | ||
430 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +5:21 | Cristina Isoviita | 15:26 | ||
431 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +5:22 | Sirpa Riikola | 15:27 | ||
432 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +5:22 | Heli Peltonen | 15:27 | ||
433 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +5:23 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 15:28 | ||
434 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +5:23 | Tuija Katajamäki | 15:28 | ||
435 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +5:23 | Nelli Rehn | 15:28 | ||
436 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +5:23 | Thea Dyrkorn | 15:28 | ||
437 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +5:24 | Charlotta Wolff | 15:29 | ||
438 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +5:24 | Anni Pohjalainen | 15:29 | ||
439 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +5:24 | Minna Tiainen | 15:29 | ||
440 | Nord West 2 (147) | +5:26 | Anna Volkova | 15:31 | ||
441 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +5:26 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 15:31 | ||
442 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +5:26 | Satu Klasila | 15:31 | ||
443 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +5:26 | Elina Runtti | 15:31 | ||
444 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +5:27 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 15:32 | ||
445 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +5:27 | Anniina Simonen | 15:32 | ||
446 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +5:28 | Krystal Neumann | 15:33 | ||
447 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +5:28 | Vilma Juvakka | 15:33 | ||
448 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +5:28 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | 15:33 | ||
449 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +5:29 | Heli Hartvik | 15:34 | ||
450 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +5:29 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 15:34 | ||
451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +5:29 | Kati Haanpää | 15:34 | ||
452 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +5:30 | Krista Leppänen | 15:35 | ||
453 | Leader PTZ (224) | +5:30 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 15:35 | ||
454 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +5:30 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 15:35 | ||
455 | ST4 (807) | +5:30 | Elizaveta RESHETNIAK | 15:35 | ||
456 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +5:30 | Kristel Koivo | 15:35 | ||
457 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +5:31 | Eeva Purmonen | 15:36 | ||
458 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +5:31 | Jaana Tolppanen | 15:36 | ||
459 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +5:31 | Inese-Evele Peltoniemi | 15:36 | ||
460 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +5:32 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 15:37 | ||
461 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +5:33 | Kaisa Pohtola | 15:38 | ||
462 | SK100 (202) | +5:34 | Marie Tammemäe | 15:39 | ||
463 | Särkän putet (634) | +5:35 | Roosa Pekkalin | 15:40 | ||
464 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +5:35 | Signe Dambe | 15:40 | ||
465 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +5:36 | Alina Siivonen | 15:41 | ||
466 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +5:37 | Noora Karjalainen | 15:42 | ||
467 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +5:38 | Ida Heikkinen | 15:43 | ||
468 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +5:38 | Niina Järvensivu | 15:43 | ||
469 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +5:38 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 15:43 | ||
470 | Nord West 5 (636) | +5:38 | ANASTASIIA KASHINA | 15:43 | ||
471 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +5:39 | Laura Ryynänen | 15:44 | ||
472 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +5:40 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 15:45 | ||
473 | OK TON (338) | +5:40 | Merike Paapson | 15:45 | ||
474 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +5:40 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 15:45 | ||
475 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +5:41 | Siri Jeppsson | 15:46 | ||
476 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +5:42 | Anne Määttä | 15:47 | ||
477 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +5:43 | Tiina Paavola | 15:48 | ||
478 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +5:43 | Arta Linde | 15:48 | ||
479 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +5:43 | Ulla Harju | 15:48 | ||
480 | Beach Girls (616) | +5:45 | Laura Koskenvuo | 15:50 | ||
481 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +5:45 | Natalia Kanko | 15:50 | ||
482 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +5:46 | Satu Väänänen | 15:51 | ||
483 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +5:46 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 15:51 | ||
484 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +5:48 | Elina Espo | 15:53 | ||
485 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +5:48 | Lida Khromushkina | 15:53 | ||
486 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +5:49 | Linn Mei Waaler | 15:54 | ||
487 | OK77 6 (654) | +5:50 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 15:55 | ||
488 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +5:50 | Linnea Skalberg | 15:55 | ||
489 | Another way (358) | +5:51 | Olga Minaeva | 15:56 | ||
490 | Fujitsu (617) | +5:51 | Heini Papinsaari | 15:56 | ||
491 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +5:53 | Ilma Tapio | 15:58 | ||
492 | OK77 9 (1344) | +5:54 | Wilma Arrakoski | 15:59 | ||
493 | Helkat (749) | +5:55 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 16:00 | ||
494 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +5:57 | Kati Shibutani | 16:02 | ||
495 | TiRiElLo (761) | +5:57 | Elina Laakso | 16:02 | ||
496 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +5:58 | Tiina Hemminki | 16:03 | ||
497 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +5:58 | Laura Jänis | 16:03 | ||
498 | OZONS OK (263) | +5:59 | Iveta Bruvere | 16:04 | ||
499 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +5:59 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 16:04 | ||
500 | RUS (1440) | +6:00 | Valentina Terehova | 16:05 | ||
501 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +6:01 | Eija Pääkkönen | 16:06 | ||
502 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +6:01 | Martina Valachova | 16:06 | ||
503 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +6:02 | Jenna Lehtinen | 16:07 | ||
504 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +6:03 | Outi Lepistö | 16:08 | ||
505 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +6:04 | Enna Huuskonen | 16:09 | ||
506 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +6:05 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 16:10 | ||
507 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +6:05 | Kiia Roininen | 16:10 | ||
508 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +6:06 | Hjort Tindra | 16:11 | ||
509 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +6:06 | Anne Lehtinen | 16:11 | ||
510 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +6:06 | Elsi Pöllänen | 16:11 | ||
511 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +6:06 | Susanne Karlsson | 16:11 | ||
512 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +6:07 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 16:12 | ||
513 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +6:07 | Katri Pernaa | 16:12 | ||
514 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +6:08 | Hilla Toivanen | 16:13 | ||
515 | FK Göingarna (786) | +6:08 | Hilda Axelsson | 16:13 | ||
516 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +6:08 | Alena Nikolskaia | 16:13 | ||
517 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +6:09 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 16:14 | ||
518 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +6:09 | Mari Laurinen | 16:14 | ||
519 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +6:09 | Maria Nakonechnaia | 16:14 | ||
520 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +6:11 | Mona Pökälä | 16:16 | ||
521 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +6:11 | Anne Haikara | 16:16 | ||
522 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +6:11 | Nina Latva | 16:16 | ||
523 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +6:12 | Veera Jäppinen | 16:17 | ||
524 | Tukes (1487) | +6:12 | Sara Lax | 16:17 | ||
525 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +6:13 | Eeva Kurikkala | 16:18 | ||
526 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +6:13 | Alice Ek | 16:18 | ||
527 | IK Örnen (607) | +6:14 | Mirka Nurmi | 16:19 | ||
528 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +6:15 | Lahja Martikainen | 16:20 | ||
529 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +6:16 | Jutta Jussila | 16:21 | ||
530 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +6:16 | Nina Hirvonen | 16:21 | ||
531 | Team TUOLI (378) | +6:17 | Annukka Galkin | 16:22 | ||
532 | TAKA TOK (274) | +6:18 | Liga Virbule | 16:23 | ||
533 | Nostars (780) | +6:18 | Anu Vänskä | 16:23 | ||
534 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +6:19 | Carlinger Tilde | 16:24 | ||
535 | INUS (1085) | +6:19 | Anna Kuokkanen | 16:24 | ||
536 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +6:20 | Jaana Löfgren | 16:25 | ||
537 | Nord West 3 (234) | +6:21 | Olga Vasilieva | 16:26 | ||
538 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +6:21 | Hanna Kahanpää | 16:26 | ||
539 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +6:21 | Jenna Ojala | 16:26 | ||
540 | IK Falken (293) | +6:22 | Linda Backman | 16:27 | ||
541 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +6:22 | Elina Henttonen | 16:27 | ||
542 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +6:23 | Meri Maijala | 16:28 | ||
543 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +6:23 | Merlin Vahtra | 16:28 | ||
544 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +6:24 | Susanna Sandberg | 16:29 | ||
545 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +6:24 | Sanna Karjalainen | 16:29 | ||
546 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (958) | +6:24 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 16:29 | ||
547 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +6:25 | Noora Holappa | 16:30 | ||
548 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +6:25 | Elli Häkkinen | 16:30 | ||
549 | Rasti 88 (228) | +6:26 | Anu Saarinen | 16:31 | ||
550 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +6:26 | Elina Rusanen | 16:31 | ||
551 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +6:26 | Anna Kerkkonen | 16:31 | ||
552 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +6:26 | Johanna Von Frenckell | 16:31 | ||
553 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +6:27 | Mari Anttonen | 16:32 | ||
554 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +6:27 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 16:32 | ||
555 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +6:27 | Susanna Palomäki | 16:32 | ||
556 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +6:28 | Tatjana Eskolin | 16:33 | ||
557 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +6:28 | Jenni Raivio | 16:33 | ||
558 | Iin Yritys (271) | +6:28 | Salla Loukusa | 16:33 | ||
559 | Rento (350) | +6:29 | Sanna Sairanen | 16:34 | ||
560 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +6:29 | Katja Kuokka | 16:34 | ||
561 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +6:29 | Susanna Parkkinen | 16:34 | ||
562 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +6:29 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 16:34 | ||
563 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +6:30 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 16:35 | ||
564 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +6:30 | Anne Saari | 16:35 | ||
565 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +6:30 | Outi Nieminen | 16:35 | ||
566 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +6:30 | Ebba Envall | 16:35 | ||
567 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +6:31 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 16:36 | ||
568 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +6:31 | Tiina Anttila | 16:36 | ||
569 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +6:31 | Janette Mäki | 16:36 | ||
570 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +6:31 | Marjo Väätäjä | 16:36 | ||
571 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +6:32 | Essi Gustafsson | 16:37 | ||
572 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +6:32 | Henna Witting | 16:37 | ||
573 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +6:32 | Tessa Tähtinen | 16:37 | ||
574 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +6:33 | Tuuli Rinne | 16:38 | ||
575 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +6:33 | Leila Seppänen | 16:38 | ||
576 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +6:34 | Nina Tusa | 16:39 | ||
577 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +6:34 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 16:39 | ||
578 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +6:34 | Sari Krigsman | 16:39 | ||
579 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +6:34 | Vija Siltere | 16:39 | ||
580 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +6:34 | Riitta Hirvonen | 16:39 | ||
581 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +6:35 | Terhi Matintalo | 16:40 | ||
582 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +6:36 | Elsa Leppämäki | 16:41 | ||
583 | Salon Viesti (707) | +6:36 | Eveliina Peltola | 16:41 | ||
584 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +6:36 | Pilvi Kauppi | 16:41 | ||
585 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +6:36 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 16:41 | ||
586 | Koovee 6 (258) | +6:37 | Marcela Tesarova | 16:42 | ||
587 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +6:37 | Angelica Lindqvist | 16:42 | ||
588 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +6:37 | Martta Onnela | 16:42 | ||
589 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +6:38 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 16:43 | ||
590 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +6:38 | Anna Johansson | 16:43 | ||
591 | Firstbeat (823) | +6:38 | Niina Karstunen | 16:43 | ||
592 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +6:39 | Elin Lövdal | 16:44 | ||
593 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +6:39 | Päivi Taponen | 16:44 | ||
594 | Koovee 8 (986) | +6:39 | Katja Schule | 16:44 | ||
595 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +6:39 | Agnes Broman | 16:44 | ||
596 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +6:40 | Heidi Plit | 16:45 | ||
597 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (471) | +6:40 | Sarah Howes | 16:45 | ||
598 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +6:40 | Tuva Nikolausson | 16:45 | ||
599 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +6:41 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 16:46 | ||
600 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +6:41 | Luna Ketonen | 16:46 | ||
601 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +6:41 | Elina Järnefelt | 16:46 | ||
602 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +6:42 | Milja Kiuru | 16:47 | ||
603 | Solf IK (1059) | +6:42 | Fia Snickars | 16:47 | ||
604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +6:43 | Helena Matilainen | 16:48 | ||
605 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +6:43 | Maija Hakala | 16:48 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +6:44 | Sari Leiniö | 16:49 | ||
607 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +6:44 | Teija Rauhala | 16:49 | ||
608 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +6:44 | Anne Tala | 16:49 | ||
609 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +6:45 | Erika Kaustinen | 16:50 | ||
610 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +6:45 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 16:50 | ||
611 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +6:45 | Mari Valtonen | 16:50 | ||
612 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +6:45 | Hilla Niemelä | 16:50 | ||
613 | Rastihaukat (415) | +6:46 | Hanna TalviOja | 16:51 | ||
614 | Kuumat Aallot (608) | +6:46 | Tiina Aalto | 16:51 | ||
615 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +6:46 | Reija Haikama | 16:51 | ||
616 | Huhta (340) | +6:47 | Anniina Jaskari-Kaaronen | 16:52 | ||
617 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +6:47 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 16:52 | ||
618 | Ganddal IL (176) | +6:48 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 16:53 | ||
619 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +6:48 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 16:53 | ||
620 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +6:49 | Mia Borgenström | 16:54 | ||
621 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +6:49 | Maija Huhtala | 16:54 | ||
622 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +6:49 | Kati Korhonen | 16:54 | ||
623 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +6:50 | Kirsi Salonen | 16:55 | ||
624 | Gävle OK (498) | +6:50 | Anna Berggren | 16:55 | ||
625 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +6:50 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 16:55 | ||
626 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +6:51 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 16:56 | ||
627 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +6:51 | Maija Lång | 16:56 | ||
628 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +6:51 | Salla Päivähonka | 16:56 | ||
629 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +6:51 | Liisa Ketola | 16:56 | ||
630 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +6:51 | Aura Rapatti | 16:56 | ||
631 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +6:52 | Minni Halinen | 16:57 | ||
632 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +6:52 | Hannaleena Havia | 16:57 | ||
633 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +6:53 | Emma Varmavuo | 16:58 | ||
634 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +6:54 | Sirpa Suhonen | 16:59 | ||
635 | Rastimimmit (843) | +6:54 | Heidi Karjalainen | 16:59 | ||
636 | Modum OL (323) | +6:55 | Sirpa Lilja | 17:00 | ||
637 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +6:55 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 17:00 | ||
638 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +6:55 | Terhi Lehtola | 17:00 | ||
639 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +6:55 | Merja Rantanen | 17:00 | ||
640 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +6:56 | Pigga Pakkala | 17:01 | ||
641 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +6:57 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 17:02 | ||
642 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +6:57 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 17:02 | ||
643 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +6:57 | Reetta Harmaja | 17:02 | ||
644 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +6:58 | Anni Suominen | 17:03 | ||
645 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +6:59 | Pinja Ylikangas | 17:04 | ||
646 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +6:59 | Eini Ratinen | 17:04 | ||
647 | KaHJoS (803) | +6:59 | Soile Kouvonen | 17:04 | ||
648 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +6:59 | Malin Strandberg | 17:04 | ||
649 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +7:01 | Kunnon mammat 1 | 17:06 | ||
650 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +7:01 | Laura Anttolainen | 17:06 | ||
651 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +7:02 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 17:07 | ||
652 | Huipputiimi (568) | +7:02 | Sarianna Liiri | 17:07 | ||
653 | IF Minken (469) | +7:03 | Emilia Ek | 17:08 | ||
654 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +7:03 | Pilvi Drews | 17:08 | ||
655 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +7:03 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 17:08 | ||
656 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +7:04 | Riitta Hjelt | 17:09 | ||
657 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +7:04 | Marianne Hämäläinen | 17:09 | ||
658 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +7:05 | Kristin Brekke | 17:10 | ||
659 | Kunnon Urheilijat (492) | +7:05 | Jonna Bäckman | 17:10 | ||
660 | Valbo AIF (731) | +7:05 | Jenny Johansson | 17:10 | ||
661 | Unelmat (923) | +7:06 | Ida Alho | 17:11 | ||
662 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +7:07 | Miia Kelosuo | 17:12 | ||
663 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +7:07 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 17:12 | ||
664 | Legenda (389) | +7:08 | Lyubov Balandina | 17:13 | ||
665 | Paroc (1395) | +7:08 | Veronica Sjödin | 17:13 | ||
666 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +7:09 | Anu Laine | 17:14 | ||
667 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +7:09 | Ella Tuovinen | 17:14 | ||
668 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +7:09 | Maarit Korte | 17:14 | ||
669 | Rakvere OK (397) | +7:10 | Liis Uuskyla | 17:15 | ||
670 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +7:10 | Eeva-Liisa Holmström | 17:15 | ||
671 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +7:11 | Henna Saarinen | 17:16 | ||
672 | Terästarpojat (629) | +7:11 | Outi Lappi | 17:16 | ||
673 | Virvatulet (859) | +7:12 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 17:17 | ||
674 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +7:12 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 17:17 | ||
675 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +7:13 | Johanna Julkunen | 17:18 | ||
676 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +7:13 | Erja Kalpio | 17:18 | ||
677 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +7:13 | Sonja Uusihonko | 17:18 | ||
678 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +7:14 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 17:19 | ||
679 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +7:14 | Mari Hämäläinen | 17:19 | ||
680 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +7:15 | Elli Lassila | 17:20 | ||
681 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +7:16 | Tarja Nykänen | 17:21 | ||
682 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +7:16 | Ylva Svangren | 17:21 | ||
683 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +7:16 | Tuija Tammelin | 17:21 | ||
684 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +7:17 | Virpi Roine | 17:22 | ||
685 | Verdal OK (1149) | +7:18 | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | 17:23 | ||
686 | Ringerike OL (400) | +7:19 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 17:24 | ||
687 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +7:19 | Roosa Ruoti | 17:24 | ||
688 | Rasti E4 (333) | +7:20 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 17:25 | ||
689 | Team Ventus (390) | +7:20 | Maria Häsä | 17:25 | ||
690 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +7:20 | Emma Katajamäki | 17:25 | ||
691 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +7:21 | OLESIA MOSPAN | 17:26 | ||
692 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +7:21 | Anita Laaksonen | 17:26 | ||
693 | HEHKU (532) | +7:22 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 17:27 | ||
694 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +7:23 | Monika Lövsund | 17:28 | ||
695 | OK West (467) | +7:23 | Kristin Viikmaa | 17:28 | ||
696 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +7:24 | Johanna Ukkola | 17:29 | ||
697 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +7:25 | Roosa Asunmaa | 17:30 | ||
698 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +7:25 | Anna Aasa | 17:30 | ||
699 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +7:25 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 17:30 | ||
700 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +7:26 | Suvi Hietaharju | 17:31 | ||
701 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +7:26 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 17:31 | ||
702 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +7:27 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 17:32 | ||
703 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +7:27 | Alisa Raitanen | 17:32 | ||
704 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1066) | +7:27 | Sari Rogovin | 17:32 | ||
705 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +7:27 | Katri Kytömäki | 17:32 | ||
706 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +7:28 | Annette Langels | 17:33 | ||
707 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +7:28 | Enni Peltola | 17:33 | ||
708 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +7:29 | Hanna Varjus | 17:34 | ||
709 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +7:29 | Heidi Kurki | 17:34 | ||
710 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +7:29 | Klara Borg | 17:34 | ||
711 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +7:29 | Tanja Väyrynen | 17:34 | ||
712 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +7:30 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 17:35 | ||
713 | OYS Vapari (549) | +7:31 | Sini Seppänen | 17:36 | ||
714 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +7:31 | Paula Kölhi | 17:36 | ||
715 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +7:31 | Johanna Saarivaara | 17:36 | ||
716 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +7:32 | Elina Nevalainen | 17:37 | ||
717 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +7:34 | Jannica Lindahl | 17:39 | ||
718 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +7:34 | Mari Oppedal Tokheim | 17:39 | ||
719 | OK77 8 (1224) | +7:34 | Päivi Torro | 17:39 | ||
720 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +7:35 | Niina Taimisto | 17:40 | ||
721 | Savon Suunta (490) | +7:35 | Annu Pylkkänen | 17:40 | ||
722 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +7:36 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 17:41 | ||
723 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +7:36 | Veera Laaksoviita | 17:41 | ||
724 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +7:36 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 17:41 | ||
725 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +7:37 | Sofia Persson | 17:42 | ||
726 | Navi 8 (1272) | +7:37 | Juuli Ollikainen | 17:42 | ||
727 | Pargas IF 4 (649) | +7:38 | Carola Penger | 17:43 | ||
728 | OK77 5 (868) | +7:39 | Tarja Turunen | 17:44 | ||
729 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064) | +7:40 | Pihla Ossa | 17:45 | ||
730 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +7:40 | Andrea Liimatainen | 17:45 | ||
731 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +7:40 | Camilla Rosenvold | 17:45 | ||
732 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +7:41 | Dorothea Müller | 17:46 | ||
733 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +7:41 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 17:46 | ||
734 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +7:42 | Hanna Peltomäki | 17:47 | ||
735 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +7:42 | Titta Rajamäki | 17:47 | ||
736 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +7:42 | Petra Viirumäki | 17:47 | ||
737 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (445) | +7:43 | Tuula Vilkka | 17:48 | ||
738 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +7:43 | Anna Lampi | 17:48 | ||
739 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +7:44 | Virpi Senilä | 17:49 | ||
740 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +7:44 | Paula Mantula | 17:49 | ||
741 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +7:44 | Henna Nurminen | 17:49 | ||
742 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +7:45 | ANNI AHVONEN | 17:50 | ||
743 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +7:45 | Maija Käkelä | 17:50 | ||
744 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +7:45 | Mira Mäkelä | 17:50 | ||
745 | Epilän Esa (387) | +7:46 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 17:51 | ||
746 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +7:46 | Heini Mäkinen | 17:51 | ||
747 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +7:47 | Pirkko Pennala | 17:52 | ||
748 | Tyäret (1566) | +7:47 | Satu Haajanen | 17:52 | ||
749 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +7:48 | Elina Huhdankoski | 17:53 | ||
750 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +7:49 | Aino Saranko | 17:54 | ||
751 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +7:50 | Jonna Lindstedt | 17:55 | ||
752 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +7:50 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 17:55 | ||
753 | Rastimamit (741) | +7:50 | Mirkka Makkonen | 17:55 | ||
754 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +7:51 | Venla Viippola | 17:56 | ||
755 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +7:51 | Maria Tiusanen | 17:56 | ||
756 | Navi 2 (318) | +7:52 | Anni Nykänen | 17:57 | ||
757 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +7:52 | Anna Virtanen | 17:57 | ||
758 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +7:53 | Heidi Haapasalo | 17:58 | ||
759 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +7:53 | Eketerina Sokolova | 17:58 | ||
760 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +7:54 | Elsi Knuutila | 17:59 | ||
761 | OLG Basel (1159) | +7:54 | Alexandra Peter | 17:59 | ||
762 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +7:54 | Niina Lintu | 17:59 | ||
763 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +7:55 | Tanja Harjula | 18:00 | ||
764 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +7:56 | Erika Vuorinen | 18:01 | ||
765 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +7:56 | Marika Haverinen | 18:01 | ||
766 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +7:56 | Heli Kalevi | 18:01 | ||
767 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +7:57 | Raisa Kantanen | 18:02 | ||
768 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +7:57 | Ildze Straume | 18:02 | ||
769 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +7:57 | Salli Suominen | 18:02 | ||
770 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +7:57 | Raili Rooba | 18:02 | ||
771 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +7:58 | Anne Tuomanen | 18:03 | ||
772 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +7:59 | Anna Mårtensson | 18:04 | ||
773 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +7:59 | Maiju Mustalammi | 18:04 | ||
774 | RaKiNa (468) | +8:00 | Anna Alanen | 18:05 | ||
775 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +8:01 | Sanni Keisu | 18:06 | ||
776 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +8:01 | Tiina Laitinen | 18:06 | ||
777 | OK Österåker (793) | +8:01 | Therese Nilsson | 18:06 | ||
778 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +8:02 | Kirsi Laasonen | 18:07 | ||
779 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +8:02 | Marika Hietala | 18:07 | ||
780 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +8:02 | Liina Länsiluoto | 18:07 | ||
781 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +8:03 | Auli Hovikorpi | 18:08 | ||
782 | OK TON 2 (957) | +8:04 | Kertu Savitsch | 18:09 | ||
783 | Huitojat (1540) | +8:04 | Irmeli Savolainen | 18:09 | ||
784 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +8:05 | Henna Loisa | 18:10 | ||
785 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +8:05 | Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju | 18:10 | ||
786 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +8:05 | Tanja Instanes | 18:10 | ||
787 | B-Tiimi (460) | +8:06 | Emmi Nuutinen | 18:11 | ||
788 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +8:06 | Annukka Laitonen | 18:11 | ||
789 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +8:07 | Sofia Pellonperä | 18:12 | ||
790 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +8:07 | Päivi Sutinen | 18:12 | ||
791 | SK Mercury (1494) | +8:07 | Anneli Pello | 18:12 | ||
792 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +8:08 | Elina Kirvelä | 18:13 | ||
793 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +8:08 | Mari Mäkelä | 18:13 | ||
794 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +8:09 | Janna Korpela | 18:14 | ||
795 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952) | +8:09 | Hanna Vehmas | 18:14 | ||
796 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1180) | +8:10 | Sanni Perälä | 18:15 | ||
797 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +8:10 | Leena Porvari | 18:15 | ||
798 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +8:11 | Elisa Reijonen | 18:16 | ||
799 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +8:11 | Laura Korhonen | 18:16 | ||
800 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +8:11 | Johanna Isojärvi | 18:16 | ||
801 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933) | +8:11 | Maria Daavittila | 18:16 | ||
802 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +8:13 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 18:18 | ||
803 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +8:13 | Jenny Sariluoto | 18:18 | ||
804 | Hestra IF (213) | +8:14 | Nora Aroneng | 18:19 | ||
805 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +8:14 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 18:19 | ||
806 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +8:15 | Liisa Muukkonen | 18:20 | ||
807 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +8:15 | Irma Pitkänen | 18:20 | ||
808 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +8:16 | Iina Kaitola | 18:21 | ||
809 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +8:17 | Eeva Rahkonen | 18:22 | ||
810 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +8:17 | Pia Ahlfors | 18:22 | ||
811 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +8:18 | Emma Saramäki | 18:23 | ||
812 | ARSA (1028) | +8:18 | Sanita Vilcina | 18:23 | ||
813 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +8:19 | Guna Snore | 18:24 | ||
814 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177) | +8:20 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 18:25 | ||
815 | Team HLU (1527) | +8:20 | Leena Pirhonen | 18:25 | ||
816 | O-girls 2 (448) | +8:21 | Vera Molchanova | 18:26 | ||
817 | IF Sturla (1020) | +8:21 | Malene Instanes | 18:26 | ||
818 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +8:21 | Mia Huhtanen | 18:26 | ||
819 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +8:22 | Tiia Huuskonen | 18:27 | ||
820 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684) | +8:22 | Eija Rantala | 18:27 | ||
821 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +8:22 | Lotta Sandroos | 18:27 | ||
822 | Iisu (1050) | +8:23 | Iina Loukusa | 18:28 | ||
823 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +8:24 | Johanna Merta | 18:29 | ||
824 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +8:25 | Pia Hietanen | 18:30 | ||
825 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (850) | +8:25 | Piia Kainulainen | 18:30 | ||
826 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +8:25 | Kirsi-Maria Kero | 18:30 | ||
827 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +8:26 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 18:31 | ||
828 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +8:26 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 18:31 | ||
829 | UCD (913) | +8:27 | Roisin Long | 18:32 | ||
830 | Laihian Luja 4 (945) | +8:27 | Maria Kankaanpää | 18:32 | ||
831 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +8:28 | Veera Stenius | 18:33 | ||
832 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +8:28 | Terhi Harjula | 18:33 | ||
833 | O-girls (280) | +8:29 | Maria Igonina | 18:34 | ||
834 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060) | +8:29 | Wall Milla | 18:34 | ||
835 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +8:31 | Marita Väärälä | 18:36 | ||
836 | Puskista tullaan (1112) | +8:31 | Eini Niskanen | 18:36 | ||
837 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +8:31 | Anna Chumovatova | 18:36 | ||
838 | Team RANE (399) | +8:33 | Niina Lehtonen | 18:38 | ||
839 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +8:33 | Guna Briza | 18:38 | ||
840 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +8:34 | Agnes Thor | 18:39 | ||
841 | Sweco (485) | +8:35 | Taija Karjalainen | 18:40 | ||
842 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +8:35 | Eerika Konu | 18:40 | ||
843 | Ajokoirat (815) | +8:35 | Caitlin Huotilainen | 18:40 | ||
844 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +8:36 | Kaisa Vainikka | 18:41 | ||
845 | Lynx 6 (718) | +8:36 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 18:41 | ||
846 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +8:37 | Marika Aho | 18:42 | ||
847 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +8:37 | Liisa Salminen | 18:42 | ||
848 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +8:40 | Salla Ruosaari | 18:45 | ||
849 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +8:41 | Citha Dahl | 18:46 | ||
850 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +8:42 | Mikaela Creutz | 18:47 | ||
851 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +8:43 | Minna Tyrni | 18:48 | ||
852 | Team Hame (1564) | +8:43 | Mervi Liedes | 18:48 | ||
853 | MEPhI (862) | +8:45 | Tatiana Ermachenkova | 18:50 | ||
854 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812) | +8:48 | Ella Turunen | 18:53 | ||
855 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +8:48 | Katri Jokinen | 18:53 | ||
856 | Pilkut (1017) | +8:48 | Anni Immonen | 18:53 | ||
857 | Muuramen Rasti (1004) | +8:49 | Marita Tolvanen | 18:54 | ||
858 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +8:49 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 18:54 | ||
859 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +8:50 | Susan Pihelgas | 18:55 | ||
860 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +8:50 | Mari Rantanen | 18:55 | ||
861 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +8:51 | Oona Mustonen | 18:56 | ||
862 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +8:51 | Merja Santaniemi | 18:56 | ||
863 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +8:51 | Sari Liikonen | 18:56 | ||
864 | Akanvirta (673) | +8:52 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 18:57 | ||
865 | Heinon leidit (675) | +8:52 | Anna-Mari Heino | 18:57 | ||
866 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +8:52 | Eeva Ylänen | 18:57 | ||
867 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +8:53 | Anna-Maija Aho | 18:58 | ||
868 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +8:54 | Heidi Huusari | 18:59 | ||
869 | Varmapummi (1570) | +8:54 | Sanna Kaunisto | 18:59 | ||
870 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +8:55 | Ulrica Holmgren | 19:00 | ||
871 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +8:55 | Mari Toivio | 19:00 | ||
872 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +8:56 | Leena Koivuniemi | 19:01 | ||
873 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +8:56 | Pauliina Utriainen | 19:01 | ||
874 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +8:57 | Diana Haldin | 19:02 | ||
875 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +8:57 | Jenna Kanko | 19:02 | ||
876 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +8:58 | Aino Lehikoinen | 19:03 | ||
877 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +8:58 | Anna Tornivaara | 19:03 | ||
878 | Kilon Kipinät (905) | +8:59 | Liisa Harve | 19:04 | ||
879 | X-tri Lahti (1367) | +8:59 | Katja Heinonen | 19:04 | ||
880 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +9:00 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 19:05 | ||
881 | IF Minken 2 (1172) | +9:00 | Grön Sabina | 19:05 | ||
882 | Rauman flikat (984) | +9:01 | Anne Raikunen | 19:06 | ||
883 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +9:02 | Eija Sipponen | 19:07 | ||
884 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +9:03 | Epp Käpa | 19:08 | ||
885 | Sunistajat (644) | +9:04 | Reetta Suni | 19:09 | ||
886 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +9:04 | Francine Schlatter | 19:09 | ||
887 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +9:05 | Mari Kerkola | 19:10 | ||
888 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +9:05 | Marja Lahtinen | 19:10 | ||
889 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +9:06 | Petra Virtala | 19:11 | ||
890 | Team Rantala (713) | +9:06 | Jonna Rantala | 19:11 | ||
891 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +9:06 | Kiia Koskinen | 19:11 | ||
892 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +9:06 | Satu Yliherne | 19:11 | ||
893 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +9:07 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 19:12 | ||
894 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +9:08 | Tiina Laitinen | 19:13 | ||
895 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +9:08 | Heli Salmi | 19:13 | ||
896 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +9:08 | Sari Rautanen | 19:13 | ||
897 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +9:09 | Pirjo Nevalainen | 19:14 | ||
898 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +9:10 | Fröy Gröndahl | 19:15 | ||
899 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +9:11 | Terhi Tuorilainen | 19:16 | ||
900 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +9:11 | Anna Seppä | 19:16 | ||
901 | Atria (1380) | +9:11 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 19:16 | ||
902 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +9:13 | Anu Kankkunen | 19:18 | ||
903 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +9:13 | Maarit Särkilahti | 19:18 | ||
904 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +9:13 | Susanna Suutari | 19:18 | ||
905 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +9:14 | Susanna Määttä | 19:19 | ||
906 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +9:14 | Åse Marit Thorrud | 19:19 | ||
907 | Bailamama (206) | +9:15 | Aino-Kaisa Saarinen | 19:20 | ||
908 | DEAF (953) | +9:16 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 19:21 | ||
909 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1136) | +9:16 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 19:21 | ||
910 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +9:16 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 19:21 | ||
911 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +9:17 | Leila Eklöv | 19:22 | ||
912 | Lamkazing (1082) | +9:17 | Sari Niemi | 19:22 | ||
913 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +9:18 | Päivi Hautala | 19:23 | ||
914 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +9:18 | Elina Sillanpää | 19:23 | ||
915 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +9:20 | Heini Lehikoinen | 19:25 | ||
916 | OK Moss (1024) | +9:20 | Karoline Björneröd | 19:25 | ||
917 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +9:21 | Terhi Mäntylä | 19:26 | ||
918 | Kässäkerho (977) | +9:21 | Anna Kosonen | 19:26 | ||
919 | Team Hiesä (1128) | +9:21 | Kati Koski | 19:26 | ||
920 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +9:21 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 19:26 | ||
921 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +9:23 | Mari Tuomaala | 19:28 | ||
922 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +9:23 | Terttu Uusitalo | 19:28 | ||
923 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1403) | +9:23 | Salla Simola | 19:28 | ||
924 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +9:23 | Jenni Malmlund | 19:28 | ||
925 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +9:24 | Olga Kuprienko | 19:29 | ||
926 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +9:24 | Viivi Seppänen | 19:29 | ||
927 | Pummin Suunta (811) | +9:25 | Paula Heiskanen | 19:30 | ||
928 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +9:26 | Liisa Rajalampi | 19:31 | ||
929 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +9:26 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 19:31 | ||
930 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +9:27 | Suvi Rasa | 19:32 | ||
931 | Kässäkerho 2 (1107) | +9:27 | Sari Aaltonen | 19:32 | ||
932 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +9:28 | Suvi Jylhänlehto | 19:33 | ||
933 | KeKi (1488) | +9:28 | Katariina Komi | 19:33 | ||
934 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +9:29 | Sini Karvonen | 19:34 | ||
935 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +9:29 | Mari Autio | 19:34 | ||
936 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +9:29 | Saima Värton | 19:34 | ||
937 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +9:31 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 19:36 | ||
938 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +9:31 | Pirjo Nousiainen | 19:36 | ||
939 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532) | +9:31 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 19:36 | ||
940 | TNE (993) | +9:32 | Marjukka Joutsenlahti | 19:37 | ||
941 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (902) | +9:33 | Johanna Naatula | 19:38 | ||
942 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +9:34 | Johanna Vihtonen | 19:39 | ||
943 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +9:34 | Henna Hartman | 19:39 | ||
944 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +9:35 | Sari Jormanainen | 19:40 | ||
945 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +9:35 | Maria Matula | 19:40 | ||
946 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +9:36 | Noora Hakala | 19:41 | ||
947 | Oulun Reipas (925) | +9:36 | Kaisu Holma | 19:41 | ||
948 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +9:37 | Hanna Knuuti | 19:42 | ||
949 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +9:37 | Petra Kollanen | 19:42 | ||
950 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +9:38 | Marjo Bergman | 19:43 | ||
951 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +9:38 | Anna Tarkia | 19:43 | ||
952 | ÅF (1063) | +9:39 | Jenny Lehtomäki | 19:44 | ||
953 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +9:40 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 19:45 | ||
954 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +9:40 | Hanna Nummila | 19:45 | ||
955 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +9:41 | Sari Kallela | 19:46 | ||
956 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +9:41 | Sari Saavalainen | 19:46 | ||
957 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +9:42 | Airi Kattelus | 19:47 | ||
958 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +9:43 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 19:48 | ||
959 | IF Brahe 3 (672) | +9:44 | Laura Korppinen | 19:49 | ||
960 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +9:45 | Venla Liljeström | 19:50 | ||
961 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +9:46 | Lotten Sanden | 19:51 | ||
962 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +9:47 | Erja Raiko | 19:52 | ||
963 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +9:47 | Noora Toivonen | 19:52 | ||
964 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +9:48 | Eini Ylä-Sulkava | 19:53 | ||
965 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (502) | +9:49 | Olga Nikolskaia | 19:54 | ||
966 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +9:49 | Eija Sulavuori | 19:54 | ||
967 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +9:49 | Tuula Kuisma | 19:54 | ||
968 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +9:49 | Kati Rajala | 19:54 | ||
969 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +9:51 | Maarit Karvonen | 19:56 | ||
970 | MacGregor (1529) | +9:51 | Petra Lehtonen | 19:56 | ||
971 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640) | +9:52 | Hanna Franssila | 19:57 | ||
972 | EUOC 2 (1605) | +9:52 | Alexandra Bouloux | 19:57 | ||
973 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +9:53 | Anni Härkönen | 19:58 | ||
974 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +9:53 | Saara Nieminen | 19:58 | ||
975 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +9:55 | Jonna Rask | 20:00 | ||
976 | SeNaatti (1416) | +9:56 | Sonja Nybonn | 20:01 | ||
977 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +9:57 | Marjaana Isokallio | 20:02 | ||
978 | Kuuran Kukkaset (950) | +9:58 | Saana Metsälä | 20:03 | ||
979 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +9:58 | Elma Haavisto | 20:03 | ||
980 | OK77 4 (352) | +9:59 | Ann Lindholm | 20:04 | ||
981 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +9:59 | Noora Kuronen | 20:04 | ||
982 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +9:59 | Eeva Rantanen | 20:04 | ||
983 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +10:00 | Anna Ruokola | 20:05 | ||
984 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +10:00 | Päivi Honkanen | 20:05 | ||
985 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +10:01 | Saini Kyllönen | 20:06 | ||
986 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +10:02 | Ritva Kajava | 20:07 | ||
987 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +10:03 | Tiina Jokisuu | 20:08 | ||
988 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +10:03 | Evelina Söderlund | 20:08 | ||
989 | Ihan OK (704) | +10:05 | Elina Monto | 20:10 | ||
990 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +10:06 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 20:11 | ||
991 | Outo Pummi (698) | +10:06 | Minna Kiiso | 20:11 | ||
992 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +10:06 | Heli Luoma | 20:11 | ||
993 | OK Kristina (830) | +10:06 | Sofia Lähteenmäki | 20:11 | ||
994 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +10:06 | Sari Hillo | 20:11 | ||
995 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +10:07 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 20:12 | ||
996 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1110) | +10:07 | Senja Huotari | 20:12 | ||
997 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +10:07 | Leena Kantanen | 20:12 | ||
998 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +10:08 | Tuulia Katajavuori | 20:13 | ||
999 | Akilles OK (1038) | +10:08 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | 20:13 | ||
1000 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +10:08 | Tanja Kalari | 20:13 | ||
1001 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +10:08 | Taina Pätäri | 20:13 | ||
1002 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +10:09 | Sanna Veikkola | 20:14 | ||
1003 | Wing OK (825) | +10:09 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 20:14 | ||
1004 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +10:10 | Emmi Forsman | 20:15 | ||
1005 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +10:10 | Maritta Nurmi | 20:15 | ||
1006 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +10:11 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 20:16 | ||
1007 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +10:12 | Susanna Lehtonen | 20:17 | ||
1008 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1303) | +10:12 | Krista Lahtinen | 20:17 | ||
1009 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +10:13 | Terttu Lahtinen | 20:18 | ||
1010 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +10:14 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 20:19 | ||
1011 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +10:14 | Tekla Kivistö | 20:19 | ||
1012 | Armatuuri (1455) | +10:15 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 20:20 | ||
1013 | Maailman matkaajat (507) | +10:16 | Elina Viren | 20:21 | ||
1014 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1048) | +10:16 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 20:21 | ||
1015 | Rastivarsat 5 (1073) | +10:16 | Kia Hirvonen | 20:21 | ||
1016 | Lune Forening (940) | +10:17 | Tiina Virtanen | 20:22 | ||
1017 | Koovee 9 (1251) | +10:17 | Johanna Varjola | 20:22 | ||
1018 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1212) | +10:18 | Kaisa Holappa | 20:23 | ||
1019 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +10:19 | Veera Koivumäki | 20:24 | ||
1020 | OK Raseborg 4 (1258) | +10:19 | Maria Danskanen | 20:24 | ||
1021 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +10:19 | Susanna Huttunen | 20:24 | ||
1022 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +10:19 | Anna Elf | 20:24 | ||
1023 | Navi 4 (751) | +10:20 | Hanne Haapiainen | 20:25 | ||
1024 | Rymy-Rasti (899) | +10:20 | Soili Kuittinen | 20:25 | ||
1025 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +10:20 | Hanna Ahola | 20:25 | ||
1026 | Karsu.fi (1505) | +10:20 | Tanja Lindroos | 20:25 | ||
1027 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +10:21 | Live Ytrehus | 20:26 | ||
1028 | Litukan Huima (719) | +10:22 | Mari Kiekara | 20:27 | ||
1029 | Keltanokat NAS (739) | +10:22 | Anniina Jokinen | 20:27 | ||
1030 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +10:23 | Mari Lindström | 20:28 | ||
1031 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819) | +10:23 | Tarja Laine | 20:28 | ||
1032 | Telliksen Pamaus 2 (1414) | +10:23 | Päivi Hietala | 20:28 | ||
1033 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +10:24 | Hanna Manninen | 20:29 | ||
1034 | Paha Rasti (829) | +10:25 | Anne Mäkiranta | 20:30 | ||
1035 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1142) | +10:25 | Mari Sulkava-Tuominen | 20:30 | ||
1036 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +10:25 | Maaria Nieminen | 20:30 | ||
1037 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +10:26 | Satu Ojalainen | 20:31 | ||
1038 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (745) | +10:26 | Minna Parviainen | 20:31 | ||
1039 | Virkailija tiskin takana (1510) | +10:27 | Ilze Birzniece | 20:32 | ||
1040 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +10:29 | Anne Pernu | 20:34 | ||
1041 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1157) | +10:29 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 20:34 | ||
1042 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +10:29 | Merline Roth | 20:34 | ||
1043 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +10:30 | Ella Siironen | 20:35 | ||
1044 | Von Ellit (579) | +10:30 | Von Ellit 1 | 20:35 | ||
1045 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +10:31 | Tytti Hartimo | 20:36 | ||
1046 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +10:32 | Outi Huhtala | 20:37 | ||
1047 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +10:32 | Taru Hirvonen | 20:37 | ||
1048 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239) | +10:32 | Johanna Pellinen | 20:37 | ||
1049 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +10:33 | Katariina Aumo | 20:38 | ||
1050 | Villit Vadelmat (1072) | +10:34 | Tiia Pirinen | 20:39 | ||
1051 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (879) | +10:35 | Piia Valonen | 20:40 | ||
1052 | Team Ambitus (930) | +10:36 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 20:41 | ||
1053 | OK77 7 (1292) | +10:36 | Sini Hulmi | 20:41 | ||
1054 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1595) | +10:36 | Kaisa Havola | 20:41 | ||
1055 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +10:37 | Tuulikki Karru | 20:42 | ||
1056 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +10:40 | Hanna Vehviläinen | 20:45 | ||
1057 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +10:41 | Ilze Bertule | 20:46 | ||
1058 | Kuplasta karanneet (1065) | +10:42 | Kaisa Eronen | 20:47 | ||
1059 | Stronger Together (1477) | +10:42 | Katihanna Ilomäki | 20:47 | ||
1060 | Kesäkertut (970) | +10:44 | Laura Himanen | 20:49 | ||
1061 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +10:45 | Siiri Sarkki | 20:50 | ||
1062 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +10:45 | Marjo Virtanen | 20:50 | ||
1063 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +10:47 | Maija Fjällström | 20:52 | ||
1064 | JYY Jopa (934) | +10:49 | Viivi Hyppönen | 20:54 | ||
1065 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +10:49 | Line Bar-Nathan | 20:54 | ||
1066 | Turku Multisport (455) | +10:50 | Elina Lietzn | 20:55 | ||
1067 | Siskonmakkarat (951) | +10:50 | Ritva Ollila | 20:55 | ||
1068 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +10:51 | Sanna Kurki | 20:56 | ||
1069 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +10:53 | Talvikki Andersson | 20:58 | ||
1070 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +10:53 | Virpi Lehtinen | 20:58 | ||
1071 | Hevikisu (801) | +10:53 | Kirsi Välimaa | 20:58 | ||
1072 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +10:54 | Viivi Sirkeinen | 20:59 | ||
1073 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1135) | +10:54 | Pirkko Taipale | 20:59 | ||
1074 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450) | +10:54 | Pauliina Manninen | 20:59 | ||
1075 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1250) | +10:55 | Sisko Anttila | 21:00 | ||
1076 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +10:55 | Amanda Suomäki | 21:00 | ||
1077 | Tous Azimuts Douai (614) | +10:56 | Lou Lefevre | 21:01 | ||
1078 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +10:57 | Merja Viitasaari | 21:02 | ||
1079 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +10:58 | Marjo Ilonen | 21:03 | ||
1080 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +10:59 | Tuire Pöyhiä | 21:04 | ||
1081 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +11:00 | Sonja Semeri | 21:05 | ||
1082 | Puumamat (1047) | +11:02 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 21:07 | ||
1083 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +11:02 | Niina Alitalo | 21:07 | ||
1084 | Navi 6 (1347) | +11:03 | Tarja Pajunen | 21:08 | ||
1085 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +11:03 | Adveliina Koskinen | 21:08 | ||
1086 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +11:04 | Pirjo Aalto | 21:09 | ||
1087 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1046) | +11:04 | Saara Jokinen | 21:09 | ||
1088 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +11:05 | Suvi Eskelinen | 21:10 | ||
1089 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (886) | +11:06 | Lotta Partanen | 21:11 | ||
1090 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +11:08 | Maria Heikkilä | 21:13 | ||
1091 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920) | +11:09 | Miia Mattila | 21:14 | ||
1092 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +11:09 | Tiina Leppänen | 21:14 | ||
1093 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +11:10 | Satu Mänttäri | 21:15 | ||
1094 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +11:10 | Virpi Kerkelä | 21:15 | ||
1095 | Louna KICK (1056) | +11:10 | Irene Fredriksson | 21:15 | ||
1096 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +11:11 | Reetta Saarinen | 21:16 | ||
1097 | Tötteröt (584) | +11:12 | Mari Kahelin | 21:17 | ||
1098 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261) | +11:12 | Marjaana Järvinen | 21:17 | ||
1099 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +11:14 | Johanna Kauppinen | 21:19 | ||
1100 | Koovee 7 (594) | +11:14 | Minna Laitila | 21:19 | ||
1101 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +11:14 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 21:19 | ||
1102 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +11:15 | Nadja Sundström | 21:20 | ||
1103 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +11:16 | Venla Riipinen | 21:21 | ||
1104 | Korpisoturit (686) | +11:16 | Katri Vikman | 21:21 | ||
1105 | OLC Kapreolo (894) | +11:16 | Marianne Mohn | 21:21 | ||
1106 | Lynx 7 (542) | +11:17 | Annukka Sukselainen | 21:22 | ||
1107 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429) | +11:17 | Maria Martikainen | 21:22 | ||
1108 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021) | +11:18 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 21:23 | ||
1109 | Eksytään yhdessä (1096) | +11:18 | Liisa Manninen | 21:23 | ||
1110 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +11:19 | Tiina Björk | 21:24 | ||
1111 | Functio Laesa (863) | +11:19 | Wilma Grönroos | 21:24 | ||
1112 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +11:20 | Tiina Ranto | 21:25 | ||
1113 | Fazer (1372) | +11:20 | Ninni Laaksonen | 21:25 | ||
1114 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (992) | +11:21 | Jenni Rantala | 21:26 | ||
1115 | Kiven tytöt (1373) | +11:21 | Jenni Kivi | 21:26 | ||
1116 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +11:22 | Emmi Korhonen | 21:27 | ||
1117 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (966) | +11:23 | Minna Mäkelin | 21:28 | ||
1118 | Suunta 112 (657) | +11:24 | Tiina Asmundela | 21:29 | ||
1119 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +11:24 | Eila Huoman | 21:29 | ||
1120 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +11:25 | Marja Valtari | 21:30 | ||
1121 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528) | +11:26 | Päivi Kujansuu | 21:31 | ||
1122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +11:26 | Paju Kilpeläinen | 21:31 | ||
1123 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +11:27 | Liisa Särmäntö | 21:32 | ||
1124 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +11:27 | Henna Breilin | 21:32 | ||
1125 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +11:28 | Kati Tukiainen | 21:33 | ||
1126 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +11:28 | Sisko Taanila | 21:33 | ||
1127 | Turskit ja trumantit (1583) | +11:28 | Satu Hietala | 21:33 | ||
1128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832) | +11:29 | Susanna Jänkälä | 21:34 | ||
1129 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (944) | +11:29 | Marja Jokela | 21:34 | ||
1130 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +11:30 | Marjo Mattila | 21:35 | ||
1131 | Emitemut (1097) | +11:31 | Eija Asmi | 21:36 | ||
1132 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313) | +11:31 | Sanna Tamminen | 21:36 | ||
1133 | Mehiksen enkelit (1535) | +11:31 | Annina Virtanen | 21:36 | ||
1134 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1087) | +11:32 | Tiina Gustafsson | 21:37 | ||
1135 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +11:33 | Tarja Pöyhönen | 21:38 | ||
1136 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +11:33 | Kaija Kolila-Kinnunen | 21:38 | ||
1137 | Lynx 10 (1186) | +11:33 | Henriikka Tilli | 21:38 | ||
1138 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1031) | +11:34 | Sanna Kuusisto | 21:39 | ||
1139 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1083) | +11:34 | Heidi Ronkainen | 21:39 | ||
1140 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +11:34 | Lotta Launo | 21:39 | ||
1141 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +11:34 | Anne Korpijaakko | 21:39 | ||
1142 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +11:35 | Sanna Skukin-Ruusunen | 21:40 | ||
1143 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1076) | +11:36 | Maiju Pietilä | 21:41 | ||
1144 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1116) | +11:36 | Sirja Karru | 21:41 | ||
1145 | Radiosuuntaajat (1126) | +11:36 | Mirkka Sarparanta | 21:41 | ||
1146 | Siskokset KK (978) | +11:37 | Jaana Kuisma | 21:42 | ||
1147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276) | +11:37 | Paula Jouhten | 21:42 | ||
1148 | OK Trian 11 (1033) | +11:38 | Petra Wickholm | 21:43 | ||
1149 | 50villit (1533) | +11:39 | Maarit Hannu | 21:44 | ||
1150 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +11:40 | Minna Pakarinen | 21:45 | ||
1151 | SalamaSiskot (544) | +11:41 | Pia Sapman | 21:46 | ||
1152 | Fantastic Four (1067) | +11:41 | Anna Lammi | 21:46 | ||
1153 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1315) | +11:42 | Mari Leino | 21:47 | ||
1154 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +11:43 | Pauliina Kuokka | 21:48 | ||
1155 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (667) | +11:44 | Kati Risto | 21:49 | ||
1156 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (747) | +11:45 | Tia Kraft | 21:50 | ||
1157 | Hutittaret (917) | +11:46 | Päivi Nuora | 21:51 | ||
1158 | Metsään meni (1153) | +11:46 | Sanna Ritala | 21:51 | ||
1159 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +11:47 | Elsa Peltonen | 21:52 | ||
1160 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +11:47 | Kaisu Uusipaasto | 21:52 | ||
1161 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +11:49 | Iida Mäntylä | 21:54 | ||
1162 | Hippa (1396) | +11:49 | Anna Leinonen | 21:54 | ||
1163 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +11:50 | Riikka Sieppi | 21:55 | ||
1164 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +11:50 | Tiina Holmberg | 21:55 | ||
1165 | Dentina (916) | +11:51 | Anna Niemi | 21:56 | ||
1166 | ontrail.net (1051) | +11:52 | Hanna Putkuri | 21:57 | ||
1167 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +11:53 | Jenni Haapala | 21:58 | ||
1168 | Navi 7 (755) | +11:54 | Leena Ikonen | 21:59 | ||
1169 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +11:55 | Emma Lehtola | 22:00 | ||
1170 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1464) | +11:55 | Maija SIllanpää | 22:00 | ||
1171 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +11:56 | Silva Saarinen | 22:01 | ||
1172 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809) | +11:57 | Sari Monto | 22:02 | ||
1173 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +11:58 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 22:03 | ||
1174 | MissMä Oon (588) | +11:58 | Mirva Paavola | 22:03 | ||
1175 | Auran Vannas (858) | +11:59 | Eija Suna | 22:04 | ||
1176 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1229) | +12:00 | Eeva Tanska | 22:05 | ||
1177 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +12:01 | Varpu Juntunen | 22:06 | ||
1178 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +12:01 | Tuija Schmidt | 22:06 | ||
1179 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +12:02 | Tiia Lehto | 22:07 | ||
1180 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (889) | +12:03 | Anu Oksanen | 22:08 | ||
1181 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +12:04 | Annastiina Vanhala | 22:09 | ||
1182 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +12:07 | Niina Myyrä | 22:12 | ||
1183 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +12:08 | Leena Pitkänen | 22:13 | ||
1184 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +12:08 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 22:13 | ||
1185 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +12:09 | Heidi Jousmäki | 22:14 | ||
1186 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +12:09 | Anna Schandl | 22:14 | ||
1187 | IL Tyrving 5 (1271) | +12:11 | Randi Nilstad | 22:16 | ||
1188 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +12:11 | Emilia Plukka | 22:16 | ||
1189 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +12:13 | Hanne Laasonen | 22:18 | ||
1190 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +12:14 | Suvi Sorvakko | 22:19 | ||
1191 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1295) | +12:15 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 22:20 | ||
1192 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (855) | +12:18 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 22:23 | ||
1193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345) | +12:18 | Anne Mähönen | 22:23 | ||
1194 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +12:18 | Kinnunen Hannele | 22:23 | ||
1195 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +12:20 | Sara Palmi | 22:25 | ||
1196 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +12:21 | Rita Stubb | 22:26 | ||
1197 | Jutopia (1556) | +12:23 | Julia Jutila | 22:28 | ||
1198 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +12:24 | Heini Jokinen | 22:29 | ||
1199 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +12:24 | Emilia Carlsson | 22:29 | ||
1200 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364) | +12:26 | Elisabeth Örke | 22:31 | ||
1201 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +12:28 | Annamari Syrjälä | 22:33 | ||
1202 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1119) | +12:28 | Heli Pohjoisaho | 22:33 | ||
1203 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +12:29 | Anne Paadar | 22:34 | ||
1204 | Mestari-Eksyjät (1449) | +12:30 | Taru Kokko | 22:35 | ||
1205 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914) | +12:32 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 22:37 | ||
1206 | ProLost (1504) | +12:33 | Reeta Rönkkö | 22:38 | ||
1207 | Rastiketut 4 (885) | +12:35 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 22:40 | ||
1208 | Painavat Naiset (975) | +12:35 | Satu Simelius | 22:40 | ||
1209 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (513) | +12:37 | Saija Lauronen | 22:42 | ||
1210 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1359) | +12:37 | Maija Nousiainen | 22:42 | ||
1211 | RaKiNa 2 (1092) | +12:38 | Maikki Laukkanen | 22:43 | ||
1212 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137) | +12:40 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 22:45 | ||
1213 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1541) | +12:40 | Eila Hulkkonen | 22:45 | ||
1214 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +12:41 | Hannele Törmikoski | 22:46 | ||
1215 | Selänpään Jäykät (949) | +12:41 | Janita Saarilaakso | 22:46 | ||
1216 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +12:44 | Arja Kallio | 22:49 | ||
1217 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209) | +12:44 | Pirjo Kuusela | 22:49 | ||
1218 | Lost (775) | +12:47 | Ulla Sellman | 22:52 | ||
1219 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208) | +12:47 | Satu Leppänen | 22:52 | ||
1220 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1369) | +12:48 | Aura Yli-Savola | 22:53 | ||
1221 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +12:48 | Katarzyna Leskinen | 22:53 | ||
1222 | Puunhallaajat (701) | +12:49 | Sanna Heikkinen | 22:54 | ||
1223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +12:51 | Elli Salonen | 22:56 | ||
1224 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +12:51 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 22:56 | ||
1225 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +12:51 | Kati Hirvonen | 22:56 | ||
1226 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +12:52 | Kirsti Wahlman | 22:57 | ||
1227 | Rastikarhut 6 (1308) | +12:53 | Pauliina Perkola | 22:58 | ||
1228 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +12:54 | Kaija Mikkonen | 22:59 | ||
1229 | Supervenlat (870) | +12:54 | Saarikoski Leena | 22:59 | ||
1230 | OK-SYD (1121) | +12:55 | Ulla Pallesen | 23:00 | ||
1231 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139) | +12:57 | Maria Taanila | 23:02 | ||
1232 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (792) | +12:58 | Johanna Raappana | 23:03 | ||
1233 | Vyborg-orientir 3 (1325) | +12:58 | ANNA KATANTSEVA | 23:03 | ||
1234 | Kemiön Kiilat (848) | +13:00 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 23:05 | ||
1235 | Jämerän Naiset (947) | +13:02 | Noora Virta | 23:07 | ||
1236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266) | +13:02 | Seija Ojajärvi | 23:07 | ||
1237 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1206) | +13:03 | Karin Koppel | 23:08 | ||
1238 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223) | +13:04 | Anu Väisänen | 23:09 | ||
1239 | Kaveriporukka (1587) | +13:04 | Ulla Isoluoma | 23:09 | ||
1240 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1280) | +13:05 | Seija Hurskainen | 23:10 | ||
1241 | Telliksen Pamaus (1144) | +13:07 | Jenni Kokkarinen | 23:12 | ||
1242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199) | +13:08 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 23:13 | ||
1243 | SK Aasa 5 (769) | +13:09 | Anneli Aas | 23:14 | ||
1244 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +13:11 | Val Duca | 23:16 | ||
1245 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +13:11 | Inka Lähteenaro | 23:16 | ||
1246 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +13:12 | Pirita Mäntytörmä | 23:17 | ||
1247 | SuunnallaSuohon (1557) | +13:12 | Sirpa Antikainen | 23:17 | ||
1248 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594) | +13:14 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 23:19 | ||
1249 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +13:16 | Anna Pullinen | 23:21 | ||
1250 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +13:16 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 23:21 | ||
1251 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +13:17 | Outi Sten | 23:22 | ||
1252 | Team Holappa (1118) | +13:18 | Emma Holappa | 23:23 | ||
1253 | Silkkijakkujengi (1392) | +13:18 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 23:23 | ||
1254 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1348) | +13:19 | Mari Mäkynen | 23:24 | ||
1255 | Hukkahilkat (1448) | +13:20 | Henna Tuominen | 23:25 | ||
1256 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511) | +13:20 | Heini-Sofia Iho | 23:25 | ||
1257 | Oudot kummut (1181) | +13:21 | Katja Nurminen | 23:26 | ||
1258 | Kiipulasäätiö (1037) | +13:22 | Nina Lietsa | 23:27 | ||
1259 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517) | +13:22 | Meri Öhman | 23:27 | ||
1260 | HALTON (1457) | +13:23 | Marianna Saren | 23:28 | ||
1261 | Mega MESS (1068) | +13:24 | Noora Salonen | 23:29 | ||
1262 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +13:24 | Tytti Rautamies | 23:29 | ||
1263 | OtaKraa (1431) | +13:24 | Elena Suutarinen | 23:29 | ||
1264 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +13:25 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 23:30 | ||
1265 | Suunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387) | +13:25 | Anni Mäenpää | 23:30 | ||
1266 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +13:25 | Reija Laine | 23:30 | ||
1267 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (967) | +13:27 | Suvi Pyykkönen | 23:32 | ||
1268 | Emittimet (1178) | +13:27 | Hanna Martikainen | 23:32 | ||
1269 | Halvatun Akat (1390) | +13:27 | Anne Kokkari | 23:32 | ||
1270 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1482) | +13:27 | Siiri Pietilä | 23:32 | ||
1271 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013) | +13:28 | Anna Muhonen | 23:33 | ||
1272 | Supattajat (1520) | +13:28 | Emmi Myllykylä | 23:33 | ||
1273 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (955) | +13:29 | Heidi Ahlgren | 23:34 | ||
1274 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466) | +13:30 | Holmroos Mari | 23:35 | ||
1275 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1550) | +13:30 | Paula Huttunen | 23:35 | ||
1276 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +13:31 | Leena Virkki | 23:36 | ||
1277 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1362) | +13:32 | Pirjo Luchsinger | 23:37 | ||
1278 | Calculadies (557) | +13:33 | Saija Antikainen | 23:38 | ||
1279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187) | +13:33 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 23:38 | ||
1280 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +13:33 | Agnese Gaile | 23:38 | ||
1281 | Tirpat (1575) | +13:33 | Minna Tiainen | 23:38 | ||
1282 | Privanet (1404) | +13:34 | Eveliina Aalto | 23:39 | ||
1283 | Täby OK 2 (1192) | +13:36 | Lena Buhre | 23:41 | ||
1284 | Turun NMKY 2 (1246) | +13:36 | Sannasofia Havia | 23:41 | ||
1285 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294) | +13:36 | Emmi Markkola | 23:41 | ||
1286 | Aina on keretty (1427) | +13:36 | Susanna Valtonen | 23:41 | ||
1287 | Modum OL 4 (1238) | +13:37 | May Jorunn Rognlien | 23:42 | ||
1288 | H3M (1042) | +13:38 | Hanna-Maaria Saarinen | 23:43 | ||
1289 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202) | +13:38 | Satu Uusivirta | 23:43 | ||
1290 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523) | +13:38 | Piia Tuokko | 23:43 | ||
1291 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1599) | +13:38 | Riina Pykäri | 23:43 | ||
1292 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +13:39 | Minna Kuoppala | 23:44 | ||
1293 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1079) | +13:39 | Marjo Koistinen | 23:44 | ||
1294 | Ripalta risukkoon (1468) | +13:39 | Arja Pyykkönen | 23:44 | ||
1295 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (758) | +13:40 | Anni Peltola | 23:45 | ||
1296 | Basware (1090) | +13:41 | Sanna Haaman | 23:46 | ||
1297 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1160) | +13:41 | Jonna Riikonen | 23:46 | ||
1298 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326) | +13:41 | Maria Salonen | 23:46 | ||
1299 | Betonireidet (1400) | +13:42 | Tiina Laaksonen | 23:47 | ||
1300 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (743) | +13:43 | Kirsi Jämsä | 23:48 | ||
1301 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (778) | +13:43 | Seija Siikavuo | 23:48 | ||
1302 | Luxus (968) | +13:43 | Tiina Vuosku | 23:48 | ||
1303 | Tigeria Kokeileva (1182) | +13:44 | Taina Linnakylä | 23:49 | ||
1304 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +13:44 | Sirpa Komulainen | 23:49 | ||
1305 | Metsälän Mutsit (1551) | +13:44 | Elina Ruha | 23:49 | ||
1306 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089) | +13:45 | Niina Heiskanen | 23:50 | ||
1307 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1120) | +13:45 | Ulla Suutari | 23:50 | ||
1308 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1233) | +13:45 | Tuija Sipilä | 23:50 | ||
1309 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +13:46 | Päivi Varmavuo | 23:51 | ||
1310 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +13:46 | Anu Potila | 23:51 | ||
1311 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1113) | +13:46 | Ripsa Eerola | 23:51 | ||
1312 | Omega 3 (476) | +13:47 | Ksenia Tikhonova | 23:52 | ||
1313 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +13:47 | Alexandra Källman | 23:52 | ||
1314 | Hankkija (1098) | +13:47 | Taina Salminen | 23:52 | ||
1315 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +13:48 | Elina Kuoppala | 23:53 | ||
1316 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +13:49 | Anna Niku | 23:54 | ||
1317 | RastiStrutsit (1552) | +13:49 | Sanni Vainikka | 23:54 | ||
1318 | #ootkokartalla (1585) | +13:51 | Kristiina Järvelä | 23:56 | ||
1319 | Helsingin Merilokit (921) | +13:53 | Virkkula Roosa | 23:58 | ||
1320 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1525) | +13:53 | Kati Heinonen | 23:58 | ||
1321 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +13:55 | Hanna Keinänen | 24:00 | ||
1322 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +13:57 | Minttu Mustonen | 24:02 | ||
1323 | Hintsusti OK (895) | +13:58 | Jenni Aho | 24:03 | ||
1324 | Solf IK 2 (1330) | +13:58 | Sonja Friman | 24:03 | ||
1325 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1257) | +14:06 | Tanja Koskikallio | 24:11 | ||
1326 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (994) | +14:07 | Kaisa Kankanen | 24:12 | ||
1327 | Huikka rastilla (1426) | +14:08 | Jonna Virtanen | 24:13 | ||
1328 | Neurorient (867) | +14:09 | Maija Koivu | 24:14 | ||
1329 | Pihka Pirkot (1463) | +14:10 | Nina Linden | 24:15 | ||
1330 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1150) | +14:11 | Salokanto Salla | 24:16 | ||
1331 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +14:11 | Ida Helgesson | 24:16 | ||
1332 | Suunnattomat suharit (1490) | +14:12 | Tiina Huovinen | 24:17 | ||
1333 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1610) | +14:13 | Riitta Lehmusjärvi | 24:18 | ||
1334 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1270) | +14:14 | Kaisu Piirto | 24:19 | ||
1335 | Hutittaret 2 (1582) | +14:15 | Elina Oksa | 24:20 | ||
1336 | PVTUTKL (407) | +14:16 | Liisa Korpi | 24:21 | ||
1337 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +14:20 | Terhi Martikainen | 24:25 | ||
1338 | Suunnaton fiilis (717) | +14:22 | Anne Isokangas | 24:27 | ||
1339 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +14:22 | Elina Rauhala | 24:27 | ||
1340 | METSÄn tähden (973) | +14:22 | Jenni Simola | 24:27 | ||
1341 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +14:22 | Milla Kopakkala-Tani | 24:27 | ||
1342 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +14:23 | Chloe Cracknell | 24:28 | ||
1343 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310) | +14:24 | Outi Hannila | 24:29 | ||
1344 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1461) | +14:24 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 24:29 | ||
1345 | Rastiketut 5 (954) | +14:25 | Kaisa Jokinen | 24:30 | ||
1346 | Alpparin enkelit (1179) | +14:25 | Maara Kosonen | 24:30 | ||
1347 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1456) | +14:25 | Arja Raivo | 24:30 | ||
1348 | Jarret (1502) | +14:25 | Pia Flinck | 24:30 | ||
1349 | Rasti Daamit (1086) | +14:26 | Helena Espo | 24:31 | ||
1350 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +14:26 | Jaana Lehtinen | 24:31 | ||
1351 | Sitowise (1382) | +14:27 | Laura Poskiparta | 24:32 | ||
1352 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +14:28 | Satu Laksila | 24:33 | ||
1353 | Boomat (1475) | +14:30 | Liisa Paln-Alopaeus | 24:35 | ||
1354 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (553) | +14:32 | Anniina Halonen | 24:37 | ||
1355 | Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526) | +14:32 | Jessica Holmqvist | 24:37 | ||
1356 | Marjanpoimijat (703) | +14:34 | Kaisu Sippola | 24:39 | ||
1357 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (936) | +14:34 | Heli Valtonen | 24:39 | ||
1358 | Melkein Oikein (1162) | +14:34 | Jepa Piirainen | 24:39 | ||
1359 | Löytänen Rastit (852) | +14:36 | Seija Vihmaa | 24:41 | ||
1360 | Ilichevo (1559) | +14:37 | Marina Katolikova | 24:42 | ||
1361 | Palopäät (1572) | +14:37 | Maarit Vahvelainen | 24:42 | ||
1362 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +14:38 | Sandström Nina | 24:43 | ||
1363 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694) | +14:39 | Päivi Pelkonen | 24:44 | ||
1364 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881) | +14:39 | Marianne Pellikka | 24:44 | ||
1365 | Rasti 88 4 (1093) | +14:40 | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | 24:45 | ||
1366 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1413) | +14:40 | Karolina Kivimäki | 24:45 | ||
1367 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +14:43 | Miiku Latva | 24:48 | ||
1368 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1234) | +14:47 | Jenni Kananen | 24:52 | ||
1369 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +14:48 | Helena Väänänen | 24:53 | ||
1370 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (869) | +14:49 | Johanna Kirkinen | 24:54 | ||
1371 | Jukerot (1398) | +14:51 | Elisa Toikka | 24:56 | ||
1372 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +14:51 | Häkkilä Mari | 24:56 | ||
1373 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +14:53 | Saara Laamanen | 24:58 | ||
1374 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +14:53 | Minna Tyrmi | 24:58 | ||
1375 | Mantukiitäjät (1078) | +14:54 | Eliisa Lotsari | 24:59 | ||
1376 | SaNa-Ladyt (1493) | +14:54 | Pauliina Siikanen | 24:59 | ||
1377 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +14:54 | Annika Hippi | 24:59 | ||
1378 | Navi 5 (678) | +14:56 | Pinja Gärdström | 25:01 | ||
1379 | Happy Ladies (748) | +14:56 | Tarja Miettinen | 25:01 | ||
1380 | Helminiemen helmet (836) | +14:57 | Arja Räsänen | 25:02 | ||
1381 | Iisu 2 (1262) | +14:57 | Anna Kallunki | 25:02 | ||
1382 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +14:57 | Martta Jämsen | 25:02 | ||
1383 | Paroc 2 (1554) | +14:57 | Anna-Mari Koskinen | 25:02 | ||
1384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875) | +14:58 | Jaana Väisänen | 25:03 | ||
1385 | Aron Haka (1462) | +14:58 | Minna Maunula | 25:03 | ||
1386 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +14:59 | Ruohonen Anna | 25:04 | ||
1387 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +15:00 | Pi Fagerlund | 25:05 | ||
1388 | Kohta Kartalla (1480) | +15:01 | Johanna Nissi | 25:06 | ||
1389 | Korjataan tossulla (1094) | +15:02 | Johanna Hyrske | 25:07 | ||
1390 | Von Ellit 2 (1518) | +15:02 | Von Ellit 1 | 25:07 | ||
1391 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (937) | +15:03 | Anneli Evans | 25:08 | ||
1392 | Rastihaukat 2 (1151) | +15:03 | Mia Lehtonen | 25:08 | ||
1393 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (974) | +15:04 | Raili Koskilahti | 25:09 | ||
1394 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1141) | +15:05 | Heini Järvinen | 25:10 | ||
1395 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (1459) | +15:05 | Kirsti Koivulampi | 25:10 | ||
1396 | Jalkautuneet melojat (935) | +15:09 | Leena Manner | 25:14 | ||
1397 | Husulan Kunto (998) | +15:10 | Tiina Kiri | 25:15 | ||
1398 | Kannuksen Ura (1009) | +15:11 | Tiina Jukkola | 25:16 | ||
1399 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (989) | +15:14 | Maija Pelkonen | 25:19 | ||
1400 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1361) | +15:14 | Sanna Supponen | 25:19 | ||
1401 | MetsäMimmit (1376) | +15:17 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 25:22 | ||
1402 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447) | +15:17 | Kaisa Tervala | 25:22 | ||
1403 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (1543) | +15:18 | Peppi Mälkiä | 25:23 | ||
1404 | Team Weckman (1513) | +15:24 | Joanna Weckman | 25:29 | ||
1405 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +15:26 | Emilia Tulla | 25:31 | ||
1406 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +15:26 | Anni Siirola | 25:31 | ||
1407 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1534) | +15:28 | Hanna-Mari Erkkilä | 25:33 | ||
1408 | Team Omaleimaiset (1123) | +15:32 | Tuula Arkkola | 25:37 | ||
1409 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (1355) | +15:34 | Anne Korhonen | 25:39 | ||
1410 | Leenan Leiri (898) | +15:35 | Seija Sauru | 25:40 | ||
1411 | Matrix (1069) | +15:36 | Maija Karesvuori | 25:41 | ||
1412 | AS Skinnarila (872) | +15:37 | Anni Pohjala | 25:42 | ||
1413 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +15:37 | Päivi Pellikka | 25:42 | ||
1414 | Tema Jano (663) | +15:39 | Mira Schrowe | 25:44 | ||
1415 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1122) | +15:40 | Outi Näpärä | 25:45 | ||
1416 | Tapiiri (963) | +15:42 | Niina Lietzen | 25:47 | ||
1417 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1268) | +15:43 | Johanna Nelimarkka | 25:48 | ||
1418 | Minnepäin (1444) | +15:44 | Sipilä Saara | 25:49 | ||
1419 | Närpiön Neidot (1478) | +15:44 | Henna Laaksonen | 25:49 | ||
1420 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1614) | +15:45 | Hanna Lehikoinen | 25:50 | ||
1421 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (727) | +15:47 | Leena Hietaharju | 25:52 | ||
1422 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +15:49 | Johanna Raukola | 25:54 | ||
1423 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +15:53 | Petra Ylönen | 25:58 | ||
1424 | Fennia 1 (1542) | +15:53 | Tuulikki Saari | 25:58 | ||
1425 | OK Kapa 3 (1210) | +15:54 | Alina Kirichenko | 25:59 | ||
1426 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (982) | +15:55 | Satu Pulkkinen | 26:00 | ||
1427 | Skipoli (1018) | +15:55 | Jenna Isokuortti | 26:00 | ||
1428 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1131) | +15:56 | Mia Näpänkangas | 26:01 | ||
1429 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (997) | +15:57 | Riina Nguyen | 26:02 | ||
1430 | #äläkääjättäkö (1578) | +15:57 | Marika Känsäkangas | 26:02 | ||
1431 | Team Elovena (689) | +15:58 | Johanna Aho | 26:03 | ||
1432 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166) | +15:58 | Marianna Sydänmaanlakka | 26:03 | ||
1433 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255) | +16:00 | Sanna Putkonen | 26:05 | ||
1434 | KantaLaukkaset (1154) | +16:01 | Katja Laukkanen | 26:06 | ||
1435 | Ihanaiset (1424) | +16:02 | Eija Liikola | 26:07 | ||
1436 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +16:03 | Jenni Marttinen | 26:08 | ||
1437 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +16:03 | Crista Toivola | 26:08 | ||
1438 | Haagan Soturit (760) | +16:04 | Hilla Aurén | 26:09 | ||
1439 | Suppasiskot (1491) | +16:08 | Heta Tuunanen | 26:13 | ||
1440 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1124) | +16:09 | Tarja Kinnunen | 26:14 | ||
1441 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +16:10 | Essi Takala | 26:15 | ||
1442 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1155) | +16:11 | Hilma Holappa | 26:16 | ||
1443 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +16:12 | Kristin Fleisje | 26:17 | ||
1444 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1627) | +16:12 | Milla Aatsinki | 26:17 | ||
1445 | Piateekin Pinkojat (1515) | +16:13 | Annika Westerholm | 26:18 | ||
1446 | Äidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418) | +16:15 | Anni Ylipelkola | 26:20 | ||
1447 | K-Market Ruokapata (1454) | +16:15 | Minna Salokoski | 26:20 | ||
1448 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302) | +16:16 | Sara Kaartti | 26:21 | ||
1449 | Team MH (1469) | +16:16 | Elina Ahonen | 26:21 | ||
1450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824) | +16:17 | Maija Salmi | 26:22 | ||
1451 | Ramboll Finland (840) | +16:20 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 26:25 | ||
1452 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1152) | +16:20 | MARIA KONSTANTINOVA | 26:25 | ||
1453 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1562) | +16:20 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 26:25 | ||
1454 | Rastikertut (938) | +16:22 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 26:27 | ||
1455 | London Ladies (1546) | +16:24 | Miriam Rosen | 26:29 | ||
1456 | PHPK (1441) | +16:27 | Hanna Pylkkänen | 26:32 | ||
1457 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496) | +16:27 | Tanja Virtanen | 26:32 | ||
1458 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1207) | +16:30 | Maiju Kangas | 26:35 | ||
1459 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1275) | +16:33 | Johanna Räsänen | 26:38 | ||
1460 | Kangasala SK 10 (1630) | +16:35 | Blair Rajamaki | 26:40 | ||
1461 | Fyysikkokilta (1458) | +16:38 | Helmi Hankimaa | 26:43 | ||
1462 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +16:39 | Kristina Välkki | 26:44 | ||
1463 | Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941) | +16:40 | Geivi Lember | 26:45 | ||
1464 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1029) | +16:42 | Krista Lindqvist | 26:47 | ||
1465 | Futurice (1586) | +16:42 | Salla Heinänen | 26:47 | ||
1466 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1041) | +16:43 | Tuula Ohramaa | 26:48 | ||
1467 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +16:45 | Jutta Keskinen | 26:50 | ||
1468 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +16:48 | Anna Saarinen | 26:53 | ||
1469 | Sitowise 2 (1421) | +16:48 | Kati Vaaja | 26:53 | ||
1470 | Vauhti Vemmit (1452) | +16:50 | Päivi Niskanen | 26:55 | ||
1471 | Kartta väärinpäin (1425) | +16:53 | Maija Puhakainen | 26:58 | ||
1472 | RaiSu (656) | +16:59 | Jenni Tauriainen | 27:04 | ||
1473 | Kokkolan Peikot (915) | +17:01 | Päivi Kentala | 27:06 | ||
1474 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1323) | +17:01 | Inka Ruotsalainen | 27:06 | ||
1475 | IK Falken 3 (611) | +17:05 | Emma Harald | 27:10 | ||
1476 | emittäjät (1385) | +17:07 | Heidi Sallinen | 27:12 | ||
1477 | Gundelfinger TS (660) | +17:15 | Helen Rendich | 27:20 | ||
1478 | Saarijärven Pullistus 6 (1351) | +17:18 | Sanni Penttinen | 27:23 | ||
1479 | SK Mortis 2 (800) | +17:36 | Petra Rantsi | 27:41 | ||
1480 | Puskapuumat (960) | +17:39 | Maria Poropudas | 27:44 | ||
1481 | B-Tiimi 3 (1383) | +17:39 | Virpi Taipale | 27:44 | ||
1482 | Rastimirrit (873) | +17:41 | Paula Valpola | 27:46 | ||
1483 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +17:41 | Susanna Salokangas | 27:46 | ||
1484 | Opet hukassa (1386) | +17:43 | Enni Loponen | 27:48 | ||
1485 | Metsähiipijättäret (1164) | +17:47 | Jaana Kuntsi | 27:52 | ||
1486 | Laajat kurvit (1100) | +17:52 | Anne Kantola | 27:57 | ||
1487 | COBi (1132) | +17:53 | Silvia Irastorza | 27:58 | ||
1488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931) | +17:54 | Anna Härö-Köresaar | 27:59 | ||
1489 | Team Armas (1129) | +17:57 | Noora Hanhivaara | 28:02 | ||
1490 | SPAK (1438) | +18:01 | Sanni Siltala | 28:06 | ||
1491 | Tiedepirkot (1471) | +18:01 | Marita Rautiainen | 28:06 | ||
1492 | Voitolla suohon (1531) | +18:02 | Mari Koskiniemi | 28:07 | ||
1493 | Salarasti (1607) | +18:02 | Jonna Silvo | 28:07 | ||
1494 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498) | +18:03 | Juvonen Marja | 28:08 | ||
1495 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (884) | +18:04 | Kirsi Mustonen | 28:09 | ||
1496 | HaAn RaSti (1106) | +18:07 | Raija Hirsikangas | 28:12 | ||
1497 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1102) | +18:08 | Maria Lappalainen | 28:13 | ||
1498 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1058) | +18:13 | Heidi Koljonen | 28:18 | ||
1499 | SuppaSuharit (1521) | +18:16 | Hanne Kiiskinen | 28:21 | ||
1500 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010) | +18:21 | Minna Hietanen | 28:26 | ||
1501 | Leinikit (1590) | +18:26 | Leinikit 1 | 28:31 | ||
1502 | Suunnaton Ilo (911) | +18:30 | Maritta Hiltunen | 28:35 | ||
1503 | Neurorient 2 (1138) | +18:30 | Outi Tumpula | 28:35 | ||
1504 | Mediatalo ESA (1379) | +18:34 | Kirsi Hakaniemi | 28:39 | ||
1505 | Östmarka OK 2 (1243) | +18:52 | Ingrid Nermoen | 28:57 | ||
1506 | Kiljavan opisto (1173) | +18:53 | Minna Tammesvirta | 28:58 | ||
1507 | Varegg IL 3 (1366) | +18:59 | Astrid Oline Ervik | 29:04 | ||
1508 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +19:08 | Siiri Itkonen | 29:13 | ||
1509 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +19:16 | Anu Lautamo | 29:21 | ||
1510 | Maarian Mahti 2 (592) | +19:18 | Kirsti Moilanen | 29:23 | ||
1511 | Suppasirpat (1584) | +19:18 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 29:23 | ||
1512 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1105) | +19:21 | Mervi Ritokoski | 29:26 | ||
1513 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1356) | +19:21 | Paula Hyvönen | 29:26 | ||
1514 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +19:23 | Johanna Väisänen | 29:28 | ||
1515 | Jyväskylän amk (810) | +19:33 | Laura Vertainen | 29:38 | ||
1516 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1622) | +19:38 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 29:43 | ||
1517 | Irmat (961) | +19:43 | Marjo Keikko | 29:48 | ||
1518 | SaisPa suunnan (1417) | +19:46 | Auli Mäkitalo | 29:51 | ||
1519 | Santen (799) | +19:49 | Tiina Vikström | 29:54 | ||
1520 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +19:53 | Raili Liimatainen | 29:58 | ||
1521 | Edinburgh Ladies 2 (1300) | +20:01 | Nisbet Janice | 30:06 | ||
1522 | Sirolan Tytöt (1435) | +20:01 | Maija Sirola | 30:06 | ||
1523 | Santen 2 (1598) | +20:05 | Elina Mäkipelto | 30:10 | ||
1524 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1134) | +20:08 | Maarit Feldt-Ranta | 30:13 | ||
1525 | Lyylit (711) | +20:24 | Johanna Jaakkola | 30:29 | ||
1526 | Peikon Veto (1522) | +20:32 | Melanie Carmody | 30:37 | ||
1527 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904) | +20:46 | Laura Eskelinen | 30:51 | ||
1528 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1547) | +20:53 | Anna Apajasaari | 30:58 | ||
1529 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (964) | +21:00 | Kristiina Eskelinen | 31:05 | ||
1530 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +21:03 | Päivi Peltola | 31:08 | ||
1531 | Epilän Esa 3 (1293) | +21:04 | Erika Pälviranta | 31:09 | ||
1532 | Supikon Sukkelat (1432) | +21:04 | Lea Smolander | 31:09 | ||
1533 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1145) | +21:12 | Tuula Roivainen | 31:17 | ||
1534 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133) | +21:17 | Paula Montell | 31:22 | ||
1535 | Nastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371) | +21:24 | Kristiina Juhola | 31:29 | ||
1536 | Rymättylän soihtu (1147) | +21:51 | Maarit Paloluoma | 31:56 | ||
1537 | Suunta selvillä (1401) | +22:52 | Mari Sumuranta | 32:57 | ||
1538 | Mediatalo ESA 2 (1589) | +23:12 | Päivi Piirainen | 33:17 | ||
1539 | SuppaSisters (1412) | +23:13 | Jaana Rummukainen | 33:18 | ||
1540 | Mukavat Majavat (1519) | +23:16 | Senni Moksu | 33:21 | ||
1541 | Kummajaiset (1507) | +23:18 | Riitta Hakoma | 33:23 | ||
1542 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1111) | +23:19 | Jonna Martti | 33:24 | ||
1543 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1335) | +23:20 | Nelli Ojapalo | 33:25 | ||
1544 | Kajavatien kutsu (1499) | +23:23 | Anu Kopola | 33:28 | ||
1545 | 4 non blondes (1375) | +23:32 | Minna Kulju | 33:37 | ||
1546 | Bronxin Suunta (1434) | +23:52 | Erja Haapa-aho | 33:57 | ||
1547 | SK Oikoreitti (1581) | +23:55 | Tytti Natunen | 34:00 | ||
1548 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370) | +23:57 | Tytti Kuokkanen | 34:02 | ||
1549 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1130) | +24:42 | Tia Välke | 34:47 | ||
1550 | Nomaji (1492) | +24:48 | Riikka Nousiainen | 34:53 | ||
1551 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1035) | +24:51 | Virva Niissalo | 34:56 | ||
1552 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (779) | +25:12 | Inka Sivill | 35:17 | ||
1553 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1095) | +25:40 | Anu Pitkonen | 35:45 | ||
1554 | Kurvi (1419) | +25:43 | Kirsi Simpanen | 35:48 | ||
1555 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +25:47 | Laura Pukite | 35:52 | ||
1556 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190) | +25:56 | Pauliina Desroches | 36:01 | ||
1557 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1580) | +26:03 | Niina Savolainen | 36:08 | ||
1558 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170) | +26:10 | Tiina Mäki | 36:15 | ||
1559 | Paha Rasti 2 (996) | +35:11 | Annakaisa Virtanen | 45:16 | ||
1560 | Stadin Salamat (1484) | +35:11 | Maria Riala | 45:16 | ||
1561 | Ukkoskyykky (1394) | +38:45 | Ukkoskyykky 1 | 48:50 | ||
1562 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1408) | +39:43 | Jaana Kekkonen | 49:48 | ||
1563 | Lintusparvi (1158) | +41:56 | Tarleena Vickholm | 52:01 | ||
1564 | Keksimonsterit (1442) | +41:59 | Anni Kautto | 52:04 | ||
1565 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (988) | +43:59 | Anna Latomäki | 54:04 | ||
1566 | Voittofiilis (1406) | +44:03 | Laura Pihko | 54:08 | ||
1567 | Tukes 2 (1544) | +50:43 | Tiia Salamäki | 1:00:48 | ||
1568 | VLSK (1378) | +1:00:48 | Katri Orte | 1:10:53 |