jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 2,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINIhan hukassa (770)+51:30Maarit Nieminen37:28
    1002FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (539)+51:32Jatta Haapamki32:44
    1003FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+51:34Johanna Nurminen34:44
    1004FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (907)+51:37Taru Ylikoski31:05
    1005FINKirisiskot (1506)+51:39Senni Uusitalo36:22
    1006FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+51:41Caroline Hgel36:37
    1007FINNastolan Ter 3 (1242)+51:42Anni-Mari Tiiliharju30:52
    1008FINontrail.net (1051)+51:45Hanna Rosti36:17
    1009FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+51:57Eija Ala-Savikota39:20
    1010FINLapuan Virki 5 (758)+51:58Riitta Erkkil37:03
    1011FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1005)+52:01Raila Rosenblad32:19
    1012FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+52:03Heidi Kurvinen38:20
    1013FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+52:05Heidi Turtola29:23
    1014FINLinnunmaa (1071)+52:06Elina Makkonen39:14
    1015FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+52:10Emilia Knaapi40:40
    1016FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+52:12Henriikka Lindlf37:36
    1017FINTeam Rantala (713)+52:13Maria Hirn36:09
    1018FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1352)+52:14Pirjo Nieminen42:29
    1019FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+52:16Paula Hirvisaari39:06
    1020FINTeho Tytt (646)+52:18Sirkku Heino52:06
    1021FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+52:19Erja Khknen36:08
    1022FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (876)+52:19Hanna Sorvari32:15
    1023FINPyaYkknen (1025)+52:25Heli Setl48:05
    1024FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (906)+52:26Eija Kujala40:48
    1025FINOK Raseborg 4 (1258)+52:26Leni Windahl42:41
    1026FINCervixin Koitto (890)+52:28Kati Pinola35:09
    1027FINTampereen Yritys (558)+52:28Hanna Szanti31:34
    1028FINHuitojat (1540)+52:29Anna Mki44:33
    1029LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+52:29Ilze Berga31:51
    1030FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+52:32Liisa Ahonen35:45
    1031FINRamboll Finland 2 (1595)+52:34Fanny Syrjnen41:37
    1032FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+52:37Ulla Partanen33:45
    1033FINJukolassa jo 2012 (746)+52:38Jane Pulford30:18
    1034FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+52:43Katri Frm38:18
    1035NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+52:53Tone Cecilie Nystrm38:41
    1036FINSalon Vilpas (677)+52:55Pirjo Kivioja33:34
    1037FINTst on joku muuki menny (879)+52:57Hanna Ek39:36
    1038FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+52:59Kati Niemel34:55
    1039FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812)+53:01Kristiina Oksanen40:00
    1040FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+53:02Johanna Lhteenmki41:10
    1041FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+53:04Anita Somppi39:00
    1042FINEpiln Esa 2 (662)+53:06Elina Lusa-Jrvinen38:29
    1043FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1088)+53:08Kaija Laitinen38:55
    1044GBREUOC 2 (1605)+53:10Luca Parga Basanta36:37
    1045FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+53:11Anni Jrvinen33:35
    1046FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239)+53:12Helena Ahonen-Myka36:30
    1047FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819)+53:15Tarja Saari38:34
    1048NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+53:17Julie Eikeland34:20
    1049FINSalamaSiskot (544)+53:19Annika Liekkil-Lampinen30:26
    1050FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+53:23Outi Hyppl40:13
    1051FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+53:24Anna Kopra33:27
    1052FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (845)+53:27Emma Woivalin37:46
    1053FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+53:28Anne Riikonen39:25
    1054FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+53:32Noora Tommila38:16
    1055FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+53:32Pivi Mtt43:03
    1056FINKsskerho 2 (1107)+53:34Anneli Lepo32:46
    1057FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+53:37Kaisu Simonen39:13
    1058FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+53:48Elina Lindsberg41:12
    1059ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+53:53Tiina Kangilaski39:09
    1060FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+53:57Sanna Iivonen33:57
    1061LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+54:01Signe Hokonena38:48
    1062FINLammin Ski 4 (1250)+54:06Leena Veikkola41:35
    1063FINSweco (485)+54:07Maija Tiainen36:16
    1064FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1621)+54:08Kirsti Jussila36:23
    1065FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+54:09Kaija Ruotsalainen38:22
    1066FINOulun Reipas (925)+54:11Pirkko Myllymaa36:13
    1067FINPargas IF 3 (365)+54:12Sara Lauren35:45
    1068FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+54:14Kirsi Niilola42:43
    1069FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549)+54:33Vilja Jokipii35:00
    1070FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (585)+54:36Hilma Myhnen39:16
    1071NORWing OK (825)+54:41Sini Strm37:09
    1072FINYLEn Suunta (874)+54:42Alexandra Brenner40:00
    1073FINMissM Oon (588)+54:46Taina Vuorio32:49
    1074FINVhkyrn Viesti (995)+54:47Virpi Vlimaa37:15
    1075FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+54:50Armi Kosunen31:45
    1076FINRaisu Lumous (893)+54:50Kristiina Ahlqvist40:00
    1077GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+54:54Louise Walker32:45
    1078FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (820)+54:57Mirja Humalamki33:21
    1079FINEmitemut (1097)+55:00Anniina Mttnen34:51
    1080FINPihkaniskat 6 (1212)+55:01Liisa Vikstrm36:39
    1081FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+55:03Virpi Hyytiinen28:08
    1082FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+55:07Saija Toivola39:21
    1083FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+55:07Katariina Kivioja40:03
    1084FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1474)+55:07Eija Raimovaara37:48
    1085FINKiriharakat (1423)+55:09Annika Lahti33:20
    1086FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+55:13Marika Vehanen40:01
    1087FINVon Ellit (579)+55:14Von Ellit 241:04
    1088FINRastiketut 2 (504)+55:15Anna Kaitola38:11
    1089FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+55:16Terhi Virevesi-Risku28:21
    1090FINErrt Oppaat (1516)+55:16Laura Pastinen35:45
    1091FINSuunnilleen suunnassa (1555)+55:19Sinikka Lemponen40:45
    1092FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+55:21Marika Ylnen35:51
    1093FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+55:22Riikka Sthlberg44:29
    1094FINNelj Suuntaa (1508)+55:23Sanja Spysk50:09
    1095FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+55:26Anu Henttonen30:15
    1096FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+55:27Elina Heinonen44:42
    1097FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+55:29Sini-Kaari Parkkola32:48
    1098FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+55:29Johanna Lassila41:13
    1099FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (625)+56:08Siiri Niemi36:08
    1100FINTurun Metsnkvijt (593)+56:11Pirjo Viitala35:45
    1101NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+56:11Anne Ruste36:35
    1102FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+56:13Hanna Paananen29:56
    1103FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+56:17Liina Tuominen38:21
    1104FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1235)+56:17Marja-Leena Laitinen32:18
    1105LATOK Meridians 2 (1231)+56:26Agita Marena37:40
    1106FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+56:53Hanna Salmi33:46
    1107FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228)+57:01Heidi Saarinen37:56
    1108FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (513)+57:04Ida Haaranen40:08
    1109FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1509)+57:22Salla Niemi51:11
    1110FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+57:25Heidi Anttonen44:44
    1111FINIF Femman 4 (683)+57:29Julia Hst42:46
    1112FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+57:29Leena Seppl39:27
    1113FINIisu (1050)+57:33Kati Sergejeff44:39
    1114FINIF Brahe 3 (672)+57:33Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen44:45
    1115FINFazer (1372)+57:36Leila Fogelholm36:51
    1116FINJYY Jopa (934)+57:37Riikka Javanainen43:41
    1117FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+57:42Jenni Uusimaa29:08
    1118FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+57:42Anneli Laitinen-Felber35:51
    1119FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+57:45Sini Mattila32:05
    1120FINHalvatun Akat (1390)+57:46Nina Selesniemi38:00
    1121SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+57:48Elin Thyr39:29
    1122FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+57:56Riitta Pystynen53:47
    1123FINViel kerran tytt (728)+57:59Nina Vanhatalo37:57
    1124FINMETSn thden (973)+57:59Maisa Simola34:32
    1125FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+57:59Maria Ketola47:31
    1126FINTeam Elovena (689)+58:15Marja Vakkuri36:45
    1127FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+58:26Leena Savonen39:08
    1128FINIK Falken 3 (611)+59:09Marina Spets33:40
    1129FINProLost (1504)+59:13Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen39:19
    1130FINTeam Mismoon (1430)+59:14Tiia Keltamki27:32
    1131FINPuskapuumat (960)+59:16Minna Stolt37:35
    1132FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+59:20Pekanheimo Eeva36:09
    1133FINTukki naiset (1597)+59:22Jenni Jarkko37:57
    1134FINKeltanokat NAS (739)+59:27Anna Kurhinen44:17
    1135FINMacGregor (1529)+59:32Marja Rajalampi41:20
    1136FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1036)+59:36Ira Kantelinen36:11
    1137FINHevikisu (801)+59:37Nina Haikonen42:24
    1138FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+59:39Anne Kahelin30:03
    1139FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+59:43Mira Koskinen40:43
    1140FINRastiPiikki 2 (854)+59:43Taina Wirberg40:29
    1141FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1040)+59:45Elina Suhonen38:10
    1142FINRymy-Rasti (899)+59:46Anne Ala-Orvola43:09
    1143FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1623)+59:49Pinja Kilpelinen36:42
    1144FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+59:50Maija Halme37:41
    1145FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+59:51Heli Kallio40:39
    1146FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1482)+59:54Ida Tiihonen40:12
    1147ESPCOBi (1132)+1:00:05Nuria Gomez30:46
    1148FINSallan Karhut (972)+1:00:07Tiina Kallio38:56
    1149FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+1:00:08Mari Toroi37:27
    1150FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+1:00:11Asta Jrvinen39:20
    1151FINMetsn neidot (1486)+1:00:12Peltoniemi Marjaana39:26
    1152FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+1:00:17Katja Viitikko37:30
    1153FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (896)+1:00:17Eija Liesmki31:52
    1154FINOYS Vapari (549)+1:00:20Marja Kilpelinen50:28
    1155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276)+1:00:26Sanna Ranki39:55
    1156FINMetsn mahtuu (1174)+1:00:26Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa40:57
    1157FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (847)+1:00:26Ilona Vlimaa31:56
    1158FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+1:00:28Kaisa Boshkov33:20
    1159FINKilon Kipint (905)+1:00:30Milla Muhonen47:29
    1160FINKorpisoturit (686)+1:00:31Nina Sjberg31:20
    1161FINSitowise (1382)+1:00:34Tuula Kaivosoja33:33
    1162FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+1:00:35Mirka Holmen31:32
    1163FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+1:00:36Mirjami Kiuru39:14
    1164FINNavi 4 (751)+1:00:39Janni Ollikainen35:15
    1165FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (816)+1:00:39Jaana Vartia32:44
    1166FINSelnpn Jykt (949)+1:00:45Minna Saarilaakso35:43
    1167FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+1:00:53Emma Ylistalo35:06
    1168FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+1:00:54Saana Kerkel38:50
    1169LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+1:01:00Ineta Popena42:50
    1170FINhtrin Urheilijat (613)+1:01:04Milla Soinila43:24
    1171FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+1:01:05Riikka Hillo38:42
    1172LATOK Kapa 3 (1210)+1:01:06Baiba Rata-Salina38:53
    1173FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1180)+1:01:15Mia Perl51:39
    1174FINKeskertut (970)+1:01:18Maija Paakkanen43:10
    1175FINLost (775)+1:01:20Irma Tahkola35:31
    1176FINKrsmen Kataja (721)+1:01:21Eveliina Lintula29:55
    1177FINSyneisen Salpa (533)+1:01:24Riitta Vnnen38:34
    1178FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225)+1:01:26Annukka Kiiski42:05
    1179FINLune Forening (940)+1:01:26Minna Rautio46:18
    1180FINVon Ellit 2 (1518)+1:01:27Von Ellit 231:43
    1181DENStronger Together (1477)+1:01:32Jaana Kivel38:47
    1182FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (667)+1:01:34Katariina Tiikko43:23
    1183FINMatrix 2 (1514)+1:01:36Venla Viljamaa43:01
    1184FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+1:01:37Orvokki Pesonen38:18
    1185FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+1:01:38Siiri-Sofia Sulkava43:18
    1186FINMetsn meni (1153)+1:01:40Henna Nikkanen39:51
    1187FINYlneen Kiri (1045)+1:01:42Johanna Salminen37:10
    1188FINPalopt (1572)+1:01:42Heli Lehtomki40:04
    1189FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588)+1:01:42Asta Salmi39:52
    1190FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+1:01:46Elina Tuomisto38:02
    1191FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+1:01:47Maarit Tervo36:06
    1192FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1523)+1:01:49Niina Gransson36:23
    1193FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+1:01:51Nieminen Emmi35:46
    1194FINBoomat (1475)+1:01:52Katja Einesalo36:23
    1195FINNrpes OK 3 (712)+1:01:58Maria Sund39:40
    1196FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (889)+1:01:58Marja Somppi43:24
    1197FINMetsln Mutsit (1551)+1:02:02Anu Karvonen44:39
    1198FINNavi 5 (678)+1:02:02Laura Tuppurainen34:52
    1199FINSkipoli (1018)+1:02:02Riikka Joona31:09
    1200FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1428)+1:02:02Sirpa Suojoki-Saarinen42:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >