1 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | 56:52 | Isia Basset | 16:38 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +6 | Josefine Heikka | 18:38 | ||
3 | IGTISA (21) | +17 | Sandra Pauzaite | 17:14 | ||
4 | MS Parma (9) | +19 | Tiia Istolahti | 18:38 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +21 | Marttiina Joensuu | 17:30 | ||
6 | Koovee (11) | +53 | Laura Vike | 17:20 | ||
7 | Ol Norska (2) | +1:02 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 17:55 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +1:05 | Magdalena Olsson | 18:01 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (16) | +1:16 | Sofie Bachmann | 17:56 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +1:30 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 18:17 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +1:43 | Anna Närhi | 17:51 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +1:58 | Mari Väänänen | 18:48 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:04 | Anni Haanpää | 18:59 | ||
14 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +2:18 | Maria Magnusson | 18:34 | ||
15 | NTNUI (15) | +2:54 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 18:46 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +2:56 | Emily Kemp | 19:51 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +3:04 | Anna Forsberg | 19:14 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (60) | +3:08 | Betty Ann B Nilsen | 20:10 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +3:11 | Liisa Peltonen | 19:05 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:13 | Olha Panchenko | 18:09 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +3:24 | Alice Hugosson | 18:06 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +3:25 | Johanna Erlandsson | 19:26 | ||
23 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +3:28 | Hanna Wisniewska | 19:44 | ||
24 | Lynx (39) | +3:30 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 19:41 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (26) | +3:34 | Andrea Svensson | 20:26 | ||
26 | OK Roslagen (117) | +3:39 | Tekle Gvildyte | 18:20 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +3:46 | Milka Reponen | 20:05 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (7) | +3:56 | Jenny Eriksson | 20:38 | ||
29 | Black Sea OK (72) | +4:03 | Nura Korolkova | 20:34 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +4:05 | Moa Enmark | 16:58 | ||
31 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +4:18 | Amanda Falck Weber | 18:27 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +4:21 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 17:46 | ||
33 | OK Linne (24) | +4:25 | Hilda Forsgren | 17:21 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (17) | +4:27 | Tuija Kuusela | 18:21 | ||
35 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +4:29 | Marie Olaussen | 21:17 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +4:33 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 18:20 | ||
37 | Halden SK (6) | +4:34 | Kine Steiwer | 18:31 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (104) | +4:37 | Sofia Salomonsson | 21:02 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:52 | Päivi Autio | 18:33 | ||
40 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +4:54 | Anna Reinhardt | 19:48 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +4:58 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 21:16 | ||
42 | OK Södertörn (43) | +5:01 | Nika Kalinina | 18:03 | ||
43 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +5:14 | Bodil Helgerud | 18:52 | ||
44 | OK Hällen (115) | +5:20 | Johanna Öberg | 21:40 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +5:33 | Jenny Patana | 18:46 | ||
46 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +5:40 | Satu Tuomisto | 20:54 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +5:50 | Krista Niiranen | 22:43 | ||
48 | Freidig SPK (103) | +5:53 | Vera Melkild | 20:39 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (34) | +5:59 | Jill Lauren | 22:13 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +6:28 | Katja Luoma | 20:03 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +6:33 | Annika Matilainen | 19:48 | ||
52 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +6:35 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 23:16 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +6:41 | Kristina Smirnova | 19:55 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +6:49 | Julia Rajan | 21:54 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +6:55 | Charlotte Watson | 19:57 | ||
56 | Konnerud IL (122) | +7:03 | Ane Dyrkorn | 18:49 | ||
57 | Varegg IL (171) | +7:03 | Kristine Fjellanger | 18:35 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +7:04 | Elin Dahlin | 20:43 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (67) | +7:07 | Rebecca Waldenfjord | 19:33 | ||
60 | OK Meridians (169) | +7:08 | Kristine Brunere | 19:49 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +7:11 | Marjo Liikanen | 19:39 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +7:11 | Rebecka Nylin | 19:30 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +7:21 | Barbora Chaloupska | 18:53 | ||
64 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +7:24 | Ingelsson Joline | 23:27 | ||
65 | Rehns BK (78) | +7:26 | Liga Valdmane | 23:33 | ||
66 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +7:28 | Anja Probst | 20:50 | ||
67 | Leksands OK (84) | +7:33 | Maja Mörth | 24:04 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +7:33 | Elin Högstrand | 20:19 | ||
69 | Byåsen IL (97) | +7:36 | Ragnhild Eide | 19:40 | ||
70 | Koovee 2 (41) | +7:39 | Marjo Taanila | 20:36 | ||
71 | Catalonia Team (225) | +7:40 | Marta Sanchez | 24:21 | ||
72 | OK Trian (81) | +7:42 | Heidi Liljestöm | 22:24 | ||
73 | Northern Wind (101) | +7:43 | Svetlana Raikova | 18:19 | ||
74 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +7:44 | Mari-Anna Roponen | 20:58 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +7:46 | Anja Arbtner | 20:38 | ||
76 | Asker SK (76) | +7:47 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 18:34 | ||
77 | OK Raseborg (90) | +7:53 | Jonna Öblom | 21:16 | ||
78 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +7:56 | Erica Pettersson | 21:33 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +8:01 | Mariann Ulvestad | 20:53 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +8:37 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 20:11 | ||
81 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:37 | Sanna Ylikylä | 19:01 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:38 | Saara Norrgrann | 18:00 | ||
83 | OK Orion (32) | +8:44 | Ida Öbro | 20:59 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +8:44 | Isabel Salén | 21:39 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +8:49 | Maria Laine | 21:25 | ||
86 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +8:51 | Suvi Pajunen | 19:49 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +8:51 | Marianne Haug | 20:28 | ||
88 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +8:53 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 20:43 | ||
89 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +8:54 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 19:10 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +8:56 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 20:58 | ||
91 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +9:00 | Joana Wälti | 20:06 | ||
92 | Nord West (46) | +9:04 | Tatiana Bevza | 20:59 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK (42) | +9:04 | Rebecka Heinrup | 19:28 | ||
94 | Navi (154) | +9:11 | Heini Tarvainen | 22:38 | ||
95 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +9:20 | Maria Kleijn | 19:38 | ||
96 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +9:25 | Emma Dahlstedt | 19:32 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +9:27 | Sonja Julkunen | 25:05 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +9:28 | Emmi Hakomäki | 21:34 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +9:30 | Ida Haapala | 19:49 | ||
100 | Umeå OK (182) | +9:31 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 19:41 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +9:33 | Laura Joonas | 20:06 | ||
102 | OK77 (88) | +9:40 | Janina Donner | 20:18 | ||
103 | Alirasitus (229) | +9:42 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 21:47 | ||
104 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +9:46 | Josefine Kristiansson | 19:41 | ||
105 | IF Femman (45) | +9:49 | Victoria Höstman | 20:58 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +9:49 | Sanna Palomäki | 23:25 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +9:50 | Henna Rantala | 22:39 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +9:53 | Mirabella Tolonen | 21:41 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +9:54 | Liisi Hentonen | 21:41 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +9:55 | Miina Kanko | 22:59 | ||
111 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +9:56 | Moa Pettersson | 20:32 | ||
112 | OK Kape (133) | +9:59 | Kirti Rebane | 20:27 | ||
113 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +9:59 | Andrea Wickbom | 25:55 | ||
114 | OK Denseln (157) | +10:01 | Elizabete Blumentale | 22:08 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +10:03 | Laura Kempas | 22:34 | ||
116 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +10:03 | Kate Morrison | 21:17 | ||
117 | Omega (80) | +10:04 | Zoya Tikhonova | 20:13 | ||
118 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +10:05 | Ursula Kadan | 20:18 | ||
119 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +10:13 | Petrina Costermans | 19:41 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (66) | +10:17 | Sanni Norrbacka | 20:50 | ||
121 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +10:23 | Kristin Hylander | 21:08 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +10:40 | Annie Forsberg | 20:50 | ||
123 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +10:43 | Elizaveta Botova | 20:26 | ||
124 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +10:47 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 22:32 | ||
125 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +10:53 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 21:36 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +10:58 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 22:58 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +11:00 | Tinja Lantta | 23:10 | ||
128 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +11:01 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 22:33 | ||
129 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +11:02 | Carina Svensson | 21:02 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK (22) | +11:04 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 24:20 | ||
131 | OK Roxen (606) | +11:25 | Emma Helmersson | 24:25 | ||
132 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +11:28 | Sanni Prittinen | 22:11 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat (111) | +11:28 | Irina Mihalko | 20:49 | ||
134 | Attunda OK (458) | +11:28 | Laura Dngelo | 22:41 | ||
135 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +11:30 | Sara Sjökvist | 17:46 | ||
136 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +11:32 | Christiane Ruud Böckman | 30:24 | ||
137 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +11:33 | Lena Nordlund | 23:06 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +11:33 | Netta Hjelm | 22:28 | ||
139 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +11:36 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 21:17 | ||
140 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +11:42 | Lina Blomqvist | 19:35 | ||
141 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +11:43 | Erica Edman | 22:13 | ||
142 | OLV Baselland (174) | +11:44 | Anais Cattin | 23:53 | ||
143 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +11:44 | Sofia Heldt | 20:40 | ||
144 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +11:45 | Emilie Westin | 24:18 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +11:47 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 21:22 | ||
146 | Storviks IF (1032) | +11:49 | Laila Ingelsson | 24:38 | ||
147 | OUSA (132) | +11:50 | Cory-Wright Katie | 22:42 | ||
148 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +11:53 | Venla Kääriä | 24:56 | ||
149 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +11:55 | Fay Walsh | 28:28 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +11:56 | Elin Berg | 24:55 | ||
151 | Koovee 4 (281) | +12:11 | Rosa Simola | 24:06 | ||
152 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +12:11 | Malin Rylander | 27:13 | ||
153 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +12:14 | Sari Saarijärvi | 21:05 | ||
154 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +12:16 | Johanna Sjölund | 20:37 | ||
155 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +12:18 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 21:56 | ||
156 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +12:20 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 25:30 | ||
157 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +12:22 | Tarja Taulavuori | 24:46 | ||
158 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +12:27 | Sanna Paukkunen | 24:30 | ||
159 | Täby OK (190) | +12:30 | Josefine Andersson | 24:09 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +12:41 | Venla Turakainen | 21:26 | ||
161 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +12:43 | Anu Pursiainen | 24:56 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +12:48 | Sirra Toivonen | 21:13 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +12:53 | Essi Väisänen | 21:29 | ||
164 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +12:55 | Tia Tarkiainen | 19:59 | ||
165 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +12:56 | Linnea Gustafsson | 21:20 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +13:03 | Ilona Haapasaari | 23:29 | ||
167 | Kangasala SK (23) | +13:04 | Isabelle Feer | 24:46 | ||
168 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +13:06 | Sara Liukkonen | 24:30 | ||
169 | Snättringe SK (283) | +13:08 | Frida Hector | 20:58 | ||
170 | Koovee 3 (312) | +13:08 | Erika Uotila | 26:06 | ||
171 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +13:12 | Vilde Malmei | 22:59 | ||
172 | Växjö OK (878) | +13:13 | Alicia Lundgren | 19:55 | ||
173 | OK Tranan (401) | +13:14 | Emma Nilsson | 23:11 | ||
174 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +13:16 | Anne Polso | 22:29 | ||
175 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +13:23 | Hanna Vainionpää | 24:26 | ||
176 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +13:31 | Åsa Franzen | 23:17 | ||
177 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +13:36 | Aurora Fossöy | 21:11 | ||
178 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +13:41 | Jenny Wegebro | 20:32 | ||
179 | RasTiimi (191) | +13:41 | Roosa Lassila | 23:33 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +13:46 | Minna Ryyppö | 21:35 | ||
181 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +13:50 | Laura Portin | 21:49 | ||
182 | Frol IL (74) | +13:57 | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | 29:56 | ||
183 | Närpes OK (124) | +14:02 | Mia Smeds | 21:02 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +14:08 | Virpi Palmen | 23:47 | ||
185 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +14:11 | Ella Andersson | 24:27 | ||
186 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +14:13 | Suvi Oikarinen | 23:54 | ||
187 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +14:15 | Hanna Kosonen | 21:57 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +14:16 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 23:40 | ||
189 | Nord West 2 (147) | +14:18 | Elena Savenkova | 21:20 | ||
190 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +14:19 | Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava | 22:17 | ||
191 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +14:20 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 22:16 | ||
192 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +14:24 | Kristin Jacobsson | 24:16 | ||
193 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +14:26 | Helena Halkosaari | 27:46 | ||
194 | OK Milan (475) | +14:31 | Josefin Erlandsson | 22:34 | ||
195 | Laihian Luja (242) | +14:34 | Aino Laasanen | 25:03 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +14:36 | Katarina Borg | 21:01 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +14:41 | Siana Senn | 20:28 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +14:45 | Henna Yliluikki | 23:33 | ||
199 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +14:47 | Pirita Orkola | 21:44 | ||
200 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +14:51 | Catharina Asph | 22:39 | ||
201 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +14:57 | Johanna Kriikkula | 21:47 | ||
202 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +15:00 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 22:22 | ||
203 | The Bees (1512) | +15:02 | Lea Mueller | 22:35 | ||
204 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +15:04 | Kristine Rapp | 21:04 | ||
205 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +15:04 | Piia Ivakko | 23:14 | ||
206 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +15:09 | Nina Mäki | 23:06 | ||
207 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +15:09 | Anna Alppi | 22:49 | ||
208 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +15:12 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 20:54 | ||
209 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +15:16 | Nina Hallor | 24:13 | ||
210 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +15:18 | Jenny Persson | 25:54 | ||
211 | IF Brahe (200) | +15:21 | Malin Johansson | 24:00 | ||
212 | Fossum IF (64) | +15:27 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgaard | 26:20 | ||
213 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +15:29 | Siiri Saalo | 25:38 | ||
214 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +15:39 | Päivi Luoma | 22:47 | ||
215 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +15:42 | Sara Granstedt | 25:50 | ||
216 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +15:44 | Karen Jomaas | 26:16 | ||
217 | Lynx 3 (163) | +15:46 | Aino Mänkärlä | 20:29 | ||
218 | O-Motion (827) | +15:52 | Nina Vinnytska | 22:49 | ||
219 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +15:58 | Aija Tilvis | 26:31 | ||
220 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +16:00 | Maarit Dahlman | 24:35 | ||
221 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +16:01 | Maiju Kovanen | 21:25 | ||
222 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +16:07 | Tessa Salmia | 21:43 | ||
223 | Lynx 5 (297) | +16:12 | Hanna Kangasaho | 23:50 | ||
224 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +16:16 | Anastassia Murzina | 25:36 | ||
225 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +16:18 | Sanni Alatalo | 25:40 | ||
226 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +16:20 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 23:29 | ||
227 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +16:21 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 24:34 | ||
228 | OK Kapa (116) | +16:22 | Ieva Ruksane | 25:22 | ||
229 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +16:24 | Annika Kottonen | 22:14 | ||
230 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +16:26 | Karna Thorsson | 23:27 | ||
231 | Ärla IF (100) | +16:26 | Linn Bränneby | 26:38 | ||
232 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +16:29 | Tale Strand | 21:46 | ||
233 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +16:29 | Kaisa Keränen | 23:03 | ||
234 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +16:32 | Säde Suutari | 21:40 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +16:35 | Kerttu Peura | 28:49 | ||
236 | OK Rodhen (203) | +16:39 | Lisa Johansson | 24:57 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +16:43 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 25:02 | ||
238 | IFK Umeå (197) | +16:44 | Julia Andersson | 25:28 | ||
239 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +16:48 | Cecilia Bergander | 28:32 | ||
240 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +16:49 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 27:20 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +16:50 | Anni Laine | 22:54 | ||
242 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +16:55 | Marja Kukonlehto | 24:42 | ||
243 | SK Uusi (285) | +16:57 | Erika Salomäki | 21:43 | ||
244 | OK77 2 (252) | +16:58 | Aada Forsman | 23:49 | ||
245 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +17:00 | Matleena Juvonen | 28:35 | ||
246 | Ainot (201) | +17:01 | Kirsi Boström | 22:10 | ||
247 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +17:12 | Sigrid Ruul | 22:24 | ||
248 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +17:13 | Jenna Tulonen | 27:34 | ||
249 | Lynx 4 (230) | +17:18 | Annamari Tiitola | 23:45 | ||
250 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +17:19 | Olivia Nilsson | 21:23 | ||
251 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +17:19 | Annukka Goman | 26:24 | ||
252 | Leader PTZ (224) | +17:19 | Olga Kulbachko | 23:30 | ||
253 | OK Vöru (688) | +17:23 | Maiki Maalberg | 22:38 | ||
254 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +17:34 | Saara Lukkarinen | 26:29 | ||
255 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +17:34 | Anniina Heikkinen | 27:10 | ||
256 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +17:37 | Maren Grande | 21:44 | ||
257 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +17:39 | Annika Vaara | 20:58 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +17:41 | Minja Nietula | 27:32 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +17:43 | Saana Sivill | 21:38 | ||
260 | OK77 3 (301) | +17:44 | Carola Ray | 27:18 | ||
261 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +17:46 | Solveig Vassenden | 26:22 | ||
262 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +17:50 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 24:27 | ||
263 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +17:52 | Emmi Hietala | 23:51 | ||
264 | IK Auseklis (205) | +17:52 | Liva Cera | 25:46 | ||
265 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +17:57 | Karoliina Martikainen | 22:13 | ||
266 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +17:57 | Linnea Börjars | 24:38 | ||
267 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +17:59 | Anna Brodin | 26:28 | ||
268 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +18:08 | Emily Raudkepp | 22:31 | ||
269 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +18:13 | Eija Kutinlahti | 28:35 | ||
270 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +18:30 | Katri Niittymäki | 27:34 | ||
271 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +18:32 | Maija Mäenpää | 24:23 | ||
272 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +18:34 | Renja Roos | 26:14 | ||
273 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +18:37 | Katarina Östberg | 23:44 | ||
274 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +18:42 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 25:30 | ||
275 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +18:43 | Kari Strand | 23:33 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +18:45 | Johanna Viilo | 23:06 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +18:47 | Mervi Pötry | 25:33 | ||
278 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +18:49 | Kaisa Kurittu | 23:55 | ||
279 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +18:50 | Chloe Potter | 25:04 | ||
280 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +18:51 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 27:50 | ||
281 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +18:52 | Tilda Andersson | 23:52 | ||
282 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +18:54 | Henrika Vallema | 22:23 | ||
283 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +18:55 | Aino Mäkelä | 25:09 | ||
284 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +18:57 | Johanna Holmen | 28:39 | ||
285 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +18:57 | Marina Axelsson | 25:47 | ||
286 | Hihhulit (623) | +19:00 | Elina Saari | 24:57 | ||
287 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +19:00 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 25:33 | ||
288 | Kils OK (320) | +19:03 | Ella Nordström | 27:31 | ||
289 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +19:06 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 25:55 | ||
290 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +19:08 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 30:07 | ||
291 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +19:09 | Mia Saarilaakso | 23:08 | ||
292 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +19:10 | Emily Temple | 23:29 | ||
293 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +19:13 | Julia Järvinen | 27:03 | ||
294 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +19:17 | Juulia Lahtimies | 24:21 | ||
295 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +19:21 | Adele Laasmaa | 24:49 | ||
296 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +19:23 | Venla Kinnala | 22:38 | ||
297 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +19:23 | Sigrid Carlsson | 25:30 | ||
298 | Ganddal IL (176) | +19:24 | Trine Bolstad | 23:58 | ||
299 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +19:26 | Lotta Välkki | 24:17 | ||
300 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +19:28 | Meri Louhisola | 24:06 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +19:28 | Venla Harju | 24:31 | ||
302 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +19:33 | Mirka Haataja | 24:14 | ||
303 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +19:35 | Saana Orkola | 22:45 | ||
304 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +19:39 | Sara Mathisen | 31:09 | ||
305 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +19:41 | Sanna Weckman | 24:04 | ||
306 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +19:49 | Kristina Voll | 24:39 | ||
307 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +19:50 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 26:55 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +19:54 | Liisa Kriktilä | 26:11 | ||
309 | Takas OK (798) | +20:01 | Auste Skaisgiryte | 24:31 | ||
310 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +20:06 | Aino Vuopio | 20:27 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +20:11 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 24:25 | ||
312 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +20:14 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 23:19 | ||
313 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +20:14 | Riikka Mäkinen | 24:47 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +20:16 | Roosa Vantaala | 25:25 | ||
315 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +20:20 | Ilvija Jakane | 26:33 | ||
316 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +20:21 | Ebba Ganslandt | 23:31 | ||
317 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +20:24 | Elizabete Vimba | 24:15 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +20:32 | Eija Rantala | 24:38 | ||
319 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +20:33 | Laura Keskitalo | 28:46 | ||
320 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +20:35 | Ulrika Nikolausson | 25:40 | ||
321 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +20:36 | Anna Hellen | 34:40 | ||
322 | Fujitsu (617) | +20:36 | Niina Papinsaari | 25:02 | ||
323 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +20:38 | Anniina Ojanperä | 29:46 | ||
324 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +20:39 | Sofia Haglund | 27:45 | ||
325 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +20:40 | Lotta Mattinen | 25:18 | ||
326 | Gävle OK (498) | +20:47 | Kristin Boman | 24:16 | ||
327 | OK Ilves (235) | +20:47 | Nele Taba | 26:40 | ||
328 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +20:49 | Melin Gabriella | 24:40 | ||
329 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +20:54 | Heli Teini | 28:00 | ||
330 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +20:56 | Anna Löwegren | 24:18 | ||
331 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +20:56 | Emma Markki | 25:13 | ||
332 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +21:02 | Anna Lindgren | 29:20 | ||
333 | Bussola OK (244) | +21:04 | Karin Leonhardt | 29:43 | ||
334 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +21:06 | Sanna Tolsa | 23:08 | ||
335 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +21:07 | Pinja Hietanen | 21:18 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +21:07 | Line Nybakken | 25:32 | ||
337 | Rastiketut (198) | +21:08 | Tiina Mäntylä | 28:13 | ||
338 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +21:09 | Milla Vehkaoja | 26:39 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +21:11 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 23:10 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +21:11 | Aino Kangasaho | 25:52 | ||
341 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +21:15 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 27:09 | ||
342 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +21:17 | Teija Uitto | 26:10 | ||
343 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +21:18 | Marikki Nygård | 26:13 | ||
344 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +21:19 | Venla Neuvonen | 26:39 | ||
345 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +21:20 | Jolanta Bura | 23:15 | ||
346 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +21:22 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 25:23 | ||
347 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +21:22 | Nina Aasheim Birkeland | 21:31 | ||
348 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +21:23 | Ragnhild Lövås | 23:53 | ||
349 | Savon Suunta (490) | +21:24 | Satu Seppä | 25:31 | ||
350 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +21:30 | Teija Piisilä | 26:01 | ||
351 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +21:44 | Leena Tani | 25:31 | ||
352 | SK100 (202) | +21:48 | Merili Palu | 25:57 | ||
353 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +21:54 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 29:55 | ||
354 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +21:55 | Päivi Pitkänen | 24:50 | ||
355 | IK Kronan (129) | +22:01 | Linnea Myrskog | 22:17 | ||
356 | Someron Esa (179) | +22:05 | Henna Purtsi | 24:52 | ||
357 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +22:05 | Ingrid Blindheim | 21:50 | ||
358 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +22:06 | Henna Hirvonen | 28:24 | ||
359 | Koovee 5 (236) | +22:09 | Heli Ketola | 24:16 | ||
360 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +22:09 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 21:44 | ||
361 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +22:11 | Viivi Varjus | 25:27 | ||
362 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +22:14 | Emmi Lehkonen | 29:28 | ||
363 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +22:22 | Larisa Anuchkina | 27:45 | ||
364 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +22:29 | Maarit Reiniharju | 27:31 | ||
365 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +22:31 | Erika Niininen | 27:22 | ||
366 | Nord West 3 (234) | +22:39 | Anastasia Pesegova | 22:55 | ||
367 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +22:41 | Sanna Salmenoja | 25:24 | ||
368 | Beach Girls (616) | +22:49 | Linda Kokkila | 26:15 | ||
369 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +22:53 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 30:34 | ||
370 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +22:54 | Emilia Ilmarinen | 29:45 | ||
371 | Koovee 6 (258) | +22:56 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 24:38 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +22:57 | Sanna Koskela | 26:05 | ||
373 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +23:00 | Elin Sundqvist | 26:04 | ||
374 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +23:02 | Jonna Halttunen | 24:31 | ||
375 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +23:07 | Berenika Drzkova | 26:35 | ||
376 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +23:09 | Ingela Mattsson | 23:03 | ||
377 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +23:09 | Frida Sahlman | 26:06 | ||
378 | FK Göingarna (786) | +23:14 | Ebba Söderlund | 26:35 | ||
379 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +23:17 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 25:07 | ||
380 | Aluksne (1077) | +23:20 | Daiga Kreslina | 32:15 | ||
381 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +23:26 | Synne Fossöy | 27:11 | ||
382 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +23:29 | Liisa Hakala | 26:54 | ||
383 | Huhta (340) | +23:34 | Saara Huhta | 24:02 | ||
384 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +23:51 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 28:27 | ||
385 | Bailamama (206) | +23:53 | Mervi Pesu | 21:15 | ||
386 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +23:54 | Virpi Kinnunen | 29:08 | ||
387 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +23:55 | Päivi Kulmala | 24:04 | ||
388 | EUOC (1604) | +24:07 | Rona Lindsay | 24:21 | ||
389 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +24:11 | Noora Neuvonen | 23:17 | ||
390 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +24:14 | Tiina Moilanen | 29:25 | ||
391 | Omega 2 (219) | +24:18 | Yulia Zavialova | 26:00 | ||
392 | OK Saldus (426) | +24:24 | Ieva Brice | 24:49 | ||
393 | Rastimimmit (843) | +24:28 | Tiia- Maria Talvitie | 24:55 | ||
394 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +24:31 | Marita Saari | 26:14 | ||
395 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +24:32 | Outi Määttä | 27:46 | ||
396 | TAKA TOK (274) | +24:34 | Janeta Turka | 24:59 | ||
397 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +24:34 | Johansson Elin | 24:49 | ||
398 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +24:36 | Essi Rautasalo | 25:03 | ||
399 | Vang OL (1070) | +24:39 | Yngvild Malmo | 26:16 | ||
400 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +24:41 | Helen Aart | 35:08 | ||
401 | Solf IK (1059) | +24:43 | Olivia Hahn | 27:46 | ||
402 | OK TON (338) | +24:44 | Maris Roosipuu | 26:26 | ||
403 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +24:46 | Anna Salmi | 25:09 | ||
404 | Ringerike OL (400) | +24:46 | Anne-Kristin Kvamme | 25:03 | ||
405 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +24:49 | Eija Blomqvist | 24:41 | ||
406 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +24:50 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 25:13 | ||
407 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +24:51 | Aliona Gerasimova | 30:37 | ||
408 | O-girls (280) | +24:53 | Anna Temkina | 23:44 | ||
409 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +24:55 | Mervi Kivelä | 24:16 | ||
410 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +24:59 | Greta Biskop | 24:01 | ||
411 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +24:59 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 29:28 | ||
412 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +25:09 | Mari Tuominen | 22:49 | ||
413 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +25:13 | Jonna Hakala | 32:48 | ||
414 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +25:15 | Linda Gammelsäter | 24:15 | ||
415 | Turun NMKY (631) | +25:16 | Elina Lappalainen | 29:00 | ||
416 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +25:19 | Saana Portimojärvi | 25:15 | ||
417 | Lytkarino (165) | +25:21 | Nadezda Sukhova | 26:27 | ||
418 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +25:22 | Riitu Kaartinen | 29:02 | ||
419 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +25:29 | Sanna Nurmi | 24:35 | ||
420 | Modum OL (323) | +25:31 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 27:10 | ||
421 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +25:34 | Roosa Riikola | 27:07 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +25:37 | Virpi Komulainen | 31:02 | ||
423 | Åkermarcks (478) | +25:38 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 27:20 | ||
424 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +25:43 | Päivi Särmäntö | 26:59 | ||
425 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +25:46 | Matilde Holen | 30:23 | ||
426 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +25:47 | Arja Pajunen | 26:02 | ||
427 | JOKA (287) | +25:50 | Kersti Ehala | 28:54 | ||
428 | OZONS OK (263) | +25:50 | Ieva Vegere | 27:42 | ||
429 | ST4 (807) | +25:52 | Julia Kupchenok | 28:37 | ||
430 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +25:55 | Emilia Rantanen | 29:18 | ||
431 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +25:55 | Jenna Hietala | 27:53 | ||
432 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +25:56 | Olga Hannunen | 25:46 | ||
433 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +25:59 | Laura Leppälä | 27:52 | ||
434 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +25:59 | Jenni Korhonen | 30:47 | ||
435 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +26:01 | Ausra Bartkeviciene | 24:39 | ||
436 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +26:02 | Saimi Keränen | 29:00 | ||
437 | Legenda (389) | +26:05 | Julia Bolshakova | 25:07 | ||
438 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +26:11 | Hanna Lankinen | 25:26 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +26:14 | Rita Linko | 26:09 | ||
440 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +26:15 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 24:45 | ||
441 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +26:18 | Terhi Sinnelä | 25:54 | ||
442 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +26:20 | Annica Jansson | 28:58 | ||
443 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +26:21 | Riitta Lillqvist | 29:54 | ||
444 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +26:23 | Sari Koskinen | 29:13 | ||
445 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +26:23 | Pinja Kavakko | 25:42 | ||
446 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +26:25 | Irene Översti | 27:09 | ||
447 | IF Sturla (1020) | +26:29 | Ine Instanes | 24:38 | ||
448 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +26:29 | Päivi Raatikainen | 30:18 | ||
449 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +26:35 | Ulla Kurvinen | 29:10 | ||
450 | Särkän putet (634) | +26:36 | Veera Särkkä | 27:54 | ||
451 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +26:38 | Vilma Kyyrö | 29:39 | ||
452 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +26:40 | Susanna Karppi | 28:45 | ||
453 | Navi 3 (659) | +26:42 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 31:10 | ||
454 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +26:44 | Alice Axelsson | 26:00 | ||
455 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +26:45 | Sara-Leena Kamppuri | 27:19 | ||
456 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +26:47 | Jasmi Joensuu | 25:01 | ||
457 | Hestra IF (213) | +26:48 | Martina Johansson | 24:55 | ||
458 | Tibro OK (981) | +26:54 | Anna Olsson | 24:00 | ||
459 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +26:56 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 29:56 | ||
460 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +27:01 | Leena Hirvonen | 26:08 | ||
461 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +27:04 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 21:36 | ||
462 | RUS (1440) | +27:06 | Anastasia Peshikova | 28:58 | ||
463 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +27:09 | Kristina Prishchepa | 24:50 | ||
464 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +27:19 | Sanni Haikonen | 20:29 | ||
465 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +27:24 | Pernilla Backlund | 24:02 | ||
466 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +27:25 | Johanna Kemppi | 24:46 | ||
467 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +27:29 | Viktoria Fershalova | 26:25 | ||
468 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +27:30 | Elina Hartikainen | 29:11 | ||
469 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +27:39 | Salla Leppänen | 25:32 | ||
470 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +27:40 | Nadezda Eremenko | 32:04 | ||
471 | Rastihaukat (415) | +27:42 | Noora Sorri | 24:51 | ||
472 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +27:45 | Sanna Multala | 24:24 | ||
473 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +27:58 | Heidi Suuronen | 26:21 | ||
474 | Rasti E4 (333) | +27:59 | Auli Kaipio | 24:50 | ||
475 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +28:01 | Venla Lehmus | 31:32 | ||
476 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +28:01 | Peppiina Holm | 28:18 | ||
477 | Rasti 88 (228) | +28:04 | Anna Jasu | 25:53 | ||
478 | Team TUOLI (378) | +28:08 | Nelli Hietaoja | 27:18 | ||
479 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +28:11 | Mira Paavola | 27:34 | ||
480 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +28:12 | Emmi Virtanen | 26:13 | ||
481 | Iin Yritys (271) | +28:14 | Saana Backman | 26:47 | ||
482 | Interlopers (653) | +28:15 | Lucy Galloway | 34:14 | ||
483 | Skogslöparna (515) | +28:17 | Amelie Josefsson | 27:46 | ||
484 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +28:18 | Elena Marti | 39:26 | ||
485 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +28:20 | Virpi Tilli | 26:50 | ||
486 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +28:22 | Malin Stenbacka | 28:59 | ||
487 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +28:24 | Ulla Nivukoski | 28:01 | ||
488 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +28:25 | Helga Haverstad | 26:04 | ||
489 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +28:30 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 28:32 | ||
490 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +28:33 | Anniina Kössi | 26:34 | ||
491 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +28:35 | Mira Tuononen | 30:53 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +28:42 | Marja Joutsen | 32:58 | ||
493 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +28:44 | Elisa Sirviö | 26:53 | ||
494 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +28:45 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 27:12 | ||
495 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +28:47 | Sofia Mattila | 26:32 | ||
496 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +28:49 | Tuula Lallo | 26:22 | ||
497 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +28:50 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 29:37 | ||
498 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +28:56 | Kata Männistö | 33:03 | ||
499 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +28:57 | Ruut Kanko | 23:44 | ||
500 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +28:58 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 32:47 | ||
501 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +28:59 | Jäväjä Ella | 23:19 | ||
502 | SK Mortis (620) | +29:12 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 30:48 | ||
503 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +29:23 | Leila Ahonen | 32:46 | ||
504 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +29:24 | Niina Jaako | 30:27 | ||
505 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +29:26 | Hanna Kaarto | 24:44 | ||
506 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +29:28 | Emmi Latvala | 33:12 | ||
507 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +29:31 | Piia Laitala | 27:44 | ||
508 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +29:33 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 28:38 | ||
509 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +29:37 | Seija Laine | 28:40 | ||
510 | Verdal OK (1149) | +29:38 | Trude Markhus | 24:37 | ||
511 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +29:40 | Minna Ikonen | 27:28 | ||
512 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +29:41 | Essi Korhonen | 27:35 | ||
513 | OK Moss (1024) | +29:41 | Johanne B. Tjernshaugen | 26:31 | ||
514 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +29:45 | Emmi Järvelä | 26:59 | ||
515 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +29:49 | Emmi Snellman | 28:36 | ||
516 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +29:52 | Saara Mahlamäki | 32:00 | ||
517 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +29:55 | Vibeke Lamark | 28:52 | ||
518 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +29:57 | Maija Kinni | 23:51 | ||
519 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +30:01 | Piritta Jetsu | 27:57 | ||
520 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +30:03 | Kristina Ljunggren | 24:47 | ||
521 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +30:03 | Tarja Lalli | 28:32 | ||
522 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +30:04 | Merja Airaksinen | 26:29 | ||
523 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +30:07 | Anni Aho | 29:48 | ||
524 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +30:08 | Mare Parve | 28:10 | ||
525 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +30:09 | Oikarinen Anni | 27:04 | ||
526 | Rastikarhut 4 (687) | +30:10 | Jutta Koivunen | 28:46 | ||
527 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +30:12 | Aada Kerkkonen | 26:48 | ||
528 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +30:14 | Sirpa Lintunen | 27:48 | ||
529 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +30:14 | Jutta Ojala | 26:09 | ||
530 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +30:16 | Silja Annila | 32:11 | ||
531 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +30:17 | Heidi Kerkola | 30:17 | ||
532 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +30:18 | Boman Monica | 27:12 | ||
533 | Sienestäjät (260) | +30:19 | Maarit Niskanen | 27:34 | ||
534 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +30:20 | Katja Sieberg | 28:23 | ||
535 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +30:23 | Anni Kivinen | 28:23 | ||
536 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +30:29 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 30:22 | ||
537 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +30:44 | Marika Nylund Ek | 28:28 | ||
538 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +30:46 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 30:07 | ||
539 | Another way (358) | +30:50 | Diana Rusakova | 28:01 | ||
540 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +30:52 | Niina Frölid | 33:32 | ||
541 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +31:02 | Hanna Tuomisto | 25:23 | ||
542 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +31:03 | Heta Toiskallio | 29:03 | ||
543 | Nord West 4 (405) | +31:07 | Ekaterina Guseva | 28:27 | ||
544 | GNEIST (325) | +31:09 | Ingunn Toröd Buset | 38:13 | ||
545 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +31:10 | Pia Molnar | 28:02 | ||
546 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +31:14 | Marianne Touru | 27:32 | ||
547 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +31:16 | Virva Horneman | 29:59 | ||
548 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +31:17 | Kaisa Sipinen | 29:46 | ||
549 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +31:38 | Minna Miettinen | 28:32 | ||
550 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +31:56 | Pia Teerikangas | 29:48 | ||
551 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +32:05 | Elena Esina | 31:04 | ||
552 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +32:08 | Essi Roininen | 30:47 | ||
553 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +32:10 | Terttu Jalanto | 26:45 | ||
554 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +32:12 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 24:26 | ||
555 | IK Falken (293) | +32:12 | Lilian Björndahl | 27:21 | ||
556 | Huipputiimi (568) | +32:16 | Katri Nousiainen | 22:46 | ||
557 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +32:23 | Susanna Rokka | 26:25 | ||
558 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +32:25 | Melina Avelin | 25:02 | ||
559 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +32:26 | Kerttu Puranen | 31:11 | ||
560 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +32:30 | Sari Koskela | 27:21 | ||
561 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +32:31 | Merja Lötjönen | 31:03 | ||
562 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +32:35 | Niina Riissanen | 27:41 | ||
563 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +32:35 | Peppi Kirjalainen | 29:51 | ||
564 | Navi 2 (318) | +32:38 | Alisa Laitinen | 24:32 | ||
565 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +32:43 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 24:44 | ||
566 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +32:44 | Katri Louhi | 28:55 | ||
567 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +32:47 | Johanna Halla - Aho | 29:04 | ||
568 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +32:54 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 28:38 | ||
569 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +32:57 | Mirva Niininen | 31:22 | ||
570 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +32:58 | Sanna Strömberg | 31:29 | ||
571 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +33:04 | Gun-Viol Lång | 30:16 | ||
572 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +33:06 | Laima Klauza | 41:26 | ||
573 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +33:07 | Nelli Niskanen | 29:00 | ||
574 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +33:11 | Sofia Nordgren | 28:22 | ||
575 | Valbo AIF (731) | +33:13 | Mona Åkerman | 28:01 | ||
576 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +33:16 | Essi Olkkonen | 31:28 | ||
577 | KaHJoS (803) | +33:18 | Eija Parviainen | 31:35 | ||
578 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +33:19 | Tiina Hildn | 28:19 | ||
579 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +33:24 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 31:16 | ||
580 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +33:26 | Mari Pajari | 30:35 | ||
581 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +33:29 | Eeva Peltola | 27:21 | ||
582 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +33:29 | Riikka Katajainen | 34:13 | ||
583 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +33:33 | Kirsi Lindqvist | 36:01 | ||
584 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +33:33 | Oona Paloheimo | 26:29 | ||
585 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +33:35 | Mari Häsä | 31:19 | ||
586 | UCD (913) | +33:36 | Aoife McCavana | 31:56 | ||
587 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +33:36 | Jenni Luostarinen | 28:34 | ||
588 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +33:38 | Jenni Lappi | 28:48 | ||
589 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +33:48 | Venla Jaatinen | 28:25 | ||
590 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +33:53 | Isabella Tapper | 37:35 | ||
591 | IK Örnen (607) | +33:55 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 30:26 | ||
592 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +33:56 | Karina Weber | 31:00 | ||
593 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +34:04 | Sirpa Lusa | 26:16 | ||
594 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +34:06 | Stina Anderjon | 31:16 | ||
595 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +34:11 | Sanna Vaahtera | 27:10 | ||
596 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +34:14 | Heidi Haavisto | 27:06 | ||
597 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +34:17 | Venla Tiljander | 32:07 | ||
598 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +34:20 | Aigul Shaihutdinova | 36:14 | ||
599 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +34:22 | Kunnon mammat 2 | 28:52 | ||
600 | Unelmat (923) | +34:24 | Jonna Alho | 29:47 | ||
601 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +34:25 | Salla Uusihonko | 30:18 | ||
602 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +34:26 | Helmi Pitkänen | 25:30 | ||
603 | Rakvere OK (397) | +34:26 | Kelly Vildek | 27:41 | ||
604 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +34:28 | Hilde Vassend | 27:33 | ||
605 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +34:30 | Marjut Rolig | 25:58 | ||
606 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +34:33 | Salla Riikonen | 29:53 | ||
607 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +34:35 | Alvita Mirecka | 29:32 | ||
608 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +34:39 | Elina Määttä | 22:43 | ||
609 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +34:44 | Milla Laurila | 23:39 | ||
610 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +34:48 | Tricia Nordström | 33:47 | ||
611 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +34:51 | Sanna Vähänen | 30:08 | ||
612 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +34:53 | Veera Ahonkivi | 28:59 | ||
613 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +34:55 | Pirjo Aalto | 25:16 | ||
614 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +34:59 | Tarja Tolonen | 33:30 | ||
615 | OK77 6 (654) | +35:00 | Liva Westerback | 29:49 | ||
616 | OK77 9 (1344) | +35:03 | Sophia Arrakoski | 34:08 | ||
617 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +35:06 | Eija Ihanainen | 31:17 | ||
618 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +35:07 | Anni Ruostekoski | 24:40 | ||
619 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +35:09 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 31:39 | ||
620 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +35:11 | Elin Wåhlin | 32:58 | ||
621 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +35:11 | Maija Säisä | 27:39 | ||
622 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +35:12 | Anne Järvinen | 29:31 | ||
623 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +35:14 | Katarina Norrby | 30:19 | ||
624 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +35:17 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 29:38 | ||
625 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +35:21 | Aino Juslen | 29:12 | ||
626 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +35:22 | Jaana Janhunen | 34:03 | ||
627 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +35:28 | Tarja Klemetti | 41:23 | ||
628 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +35:29 | Päivi Kuusniemi | 34:25 | ||
629 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +35:30 | Essi Mäkinen | 25:53 | ||
630 | Rento (350) | +35:32 | Elina Finnilä | 25:37 | ||
631 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +35:33 | Tuija Raitanen | 31:54 | ||
632 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +35:35 | Milja Tuominen | 37:35 | ||
633 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +35:35 | Evastina Tikkala | 32:39 | ||
634 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +35:37 | Taija Heinonen | 26:45 | ||
635 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +35:38 | Siina Heiskanen | 26:53 | ||
636 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +35:39 | Leena Mutka | 29:29 | ||
637 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +35:41 | Anni-Sofia Katila | 37:18 | ||
638 | Terästarpojat (629) | +35:42 | Sanna Puhakka | 33:17 | ||
639 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +35:44 | Tuuli Järviluoma | 34:47 | ||
640 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +35:47 | Josefina Bäck | 28:40 | ||
641 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +35:48 | Venla Silvennoinen | 33:30 | ||
642 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +35:49 | Eeva Juntunen | 28:28 | ||
643 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +35:50 | Salla Vanhatalo | 28:54 | ||
644 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +35:52 | Leena Kirjavainen | 26:18 | ||
645 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +35:52 | Wilma Haapasalo | 28:47 | ||
646 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +35:52 | Anne Pakarinen | 31:07 | ||
647 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +35:55 | Merli Süvari | 35:28 | ||
648 | Paroc (1395) | +35:55 | Johanna Harila | 35:12 | ||
649 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +35:59 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 31:11 | ||
650 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +35:59 | Päivi Haavisto | 32:13 | ||
651 | Epilän Esa (387) | +36:02 | Sari Maijala | 28:57 | ||
652 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +36:04 | Titta Kaartinen | 26:18 | ||
653 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +36:05 | Ulla Munne | 32:29 | ||
654 | Rånäs OK (437) | +36:09 | Marica Tynell | 38:23 | ||
655 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +36:13 | Katja Iivonen | 35:05 | ||
656 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +36:16 | Airi Sipponen | 36:10 | ||
657 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +36:17 | Marika Damskägg | 30:14 | ||
658 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +36:17 | Marja Töyrylä | 31:51 | ||
659 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +36:21 | Eva Rönkkö | 30:23 | ||
660 | Helkat (749) | +36:22 | Minna Nuuttila | 34:27 | ||
661 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +36:24 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 29:05 | ||
662 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +36:24 | Marja Piironen | 31:55 | ||
663 | SK Mercury (1494) | +36:26 | Liina Jõgisu | 28:52 | ||
664 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +36:28 | Outi Borgenström | 28:44 | ||
665 | IF Åland (551) | +36:29 | Louise Alm | 37:35 | ||
666 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +36:29 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 29:52 | ||
667 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +36:30 | Laura Matilainen | 30:59 | ||
668 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +36:33 | Sanna Löfbacka | 39:49 | ||
669 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +36:34 | Regina Mustamäki | 29:22 | ||
670 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +36:35 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 25:38 | ||
671 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +36:38 | Suvi Manninen | 33:56 | ||
672 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +36:40 | Johanna Inkeröinen | 36:35 | ||
673 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +36:41 | Anne Heino | 30:40 | ||
674 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +36:45 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 28:35 | ||
675 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +36:46 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 28:17 | ||
676 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +36:46 | Essi Reinilä | 34:03 | ||
677 | Nord West 5 (636) | +36:49 | EKATERINA KRASILNIKOVA | 35:38 | ||
678 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +36:52 | Leena Heikkinen | 33:44 | ||
679 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +36:54 | Henna Kuittinen | 31:26 | ||
680 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +37:02 | Anne Karanta | 40:04 | ||
681 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +37:02 | Paula Hartman | 27:55 | ||
682 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +37:06 | Tiina Lotvonen | 29:15 | ||
683 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +37:17 | Johanna Törmänen | 25:11 | ||
684 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +37:19 | Katja Nuora | 30:31 | ||
685 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +37:26 | Katariina Vehkala | 29:02 | ||
686 | OK TON 2 (957) | +37:31 | Anu Kõnnusaar | 30:09 | ||
687 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +37:31 | Mari Sipilä | 27:56 | ||
688 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +37:35 | Tiina Riikonen | 29:24 | ||
689 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +37:36 | Virva Paasikivi | 37:58 | ||
690 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +37:40 | Linda-Mari Högnabba | 36:58 | ||
691 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +37:43 | Emmi Laapas | 33:00 | ||
692 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +37:45 | Meri Fingerroos | 29:29 | ||
693 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +37:47 | Riikka Pelkonen | 29:02 | ||
694 | Nostars (780) | +37:49 | Niina Paavilainen | 32:17 | ||
695 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +37:54 | Sanna Tervonen | 33:33 | ||
696 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +37:56 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 38:09 | ||
697 | OLG Basel (1159) | +37:58 | Rebekka Schmid | 31:56 | ||
698 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +37:58 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 37:29 | ||
699 | Ihan OK (704) | +38:00 | Heli Suoreijus | 27:28 | ||
700 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +38:04 | Elli Ahola | 36:35 | ||
701 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +38:04 | Heli Mäkelä | 32:29 | ||
702 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +38:07 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 29:50 | ||
703 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +38:08 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 29:19 | ||
704 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +38:09 | Kirsi Prihti | 29:08 | ||
705 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +38:13 | Elina Hankiola | 35:00 | ||
706 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +38:15 | Elli Toivanen | 30:29 | ||
707 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +38:18 | Carlinger Erika | 36:22 | ||
708 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +38:21 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 36:07 | ||
709 | TiRiElLo (761) | +38:24 | Riikka Kivelä | 33:57 | ||
710 | Turku Multisport (455) | +38:40 | Heidi Andelmaa | 31:30 | ||
711 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +38:41 | Anni Mäkelä | 33:56 | ||
712 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +38:42 | Sirpa Lakanen | 36:12 | ||
713 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +38:44 | Kaisa Nieminen | 31:00 | ||
714 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +38:44 | Tea Soini | 33:10 | ||
715 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +38:47 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 33:42 | ||
716 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +38:50 | Heli Heikkilä | 31:14 | ||
717 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +38:52 | Tuija Mäkinen | 31:46 | ||
718 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +38:57 | Päivi Pasanen | 38:55 | ||
719 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +38:59 | Ulrika Kamila | 31:09 | ||
720 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +39:01 | Sinikka Kukkola | 28:22 | ||
721 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +39:02 | Terhi Huovinen | 24:38 | ||
722 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +39:09 | Sanna Niemi | 34:10 | ||
723 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +39:11 | Baiba Grisule | 33:53 | ||
724 | DEAF (953) | +39:16 | Anastassia Petrova | 29:55 | ||
725 | Salon Viesti (707) | +39:24 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 36:00 | ||
726 | IF Minken (469) | +39:27 | Gun Strandvall | 29:34 | ||
727 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +39:35 | Minna Rokkila | 37:59 | ||
728 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +39:37 | Heidi Mårtensson | 32:49 | ||
729 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +39:40 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 35:22 | ||
730 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +39:41 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 32:34 | ||
731 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +39:44 | Aud Gran | 30:56 | ||
732 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +39:47 | Hjelseth Lerke | 30:00 | ||
733 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +39:52 | Elisa Lindholm | 31:53 | ||
734 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +39:54 | Sofia Penger | 31:58 | ||
735 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +39:55 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 23:59 | ||
736 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +39:57 | Milla Maijala | 33:20 | ||
737 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +39:57 | Johanna Syvänen | 33:14 | ||
738 | HEHKU (532) | +40:00 | Emma Kivilaakso | 31:17 | ||
739 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +40:00 | Elina Turunen | 31:53 | ||
740 | Pilkut (1017) | +40:03 | Aino Tuovinen | 36:06 | ||
741 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +40:05 | Essi Karjalainen | 33:34 | ||
742 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +40:08 | Henna Hannila | 29:56 | ||
743 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +40:09 | Anna-Maria Nieminen | 38:20 | ||
744 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +40:10 | Henna Niemi | 26:35 | ||
745 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +40:11 | Annika Aura | 31:37 | ||
746 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +40:15 | Anneli Orav | 34:26 | ||
747 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +40:15 | Anni Kosonen | 31:14 | ||
748 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +40:15 | Emmi Korhonen | 30:13 | ||
749 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +40:16 | Katja Linnainmaa | 29:27 | ||
750 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +40:18 | Elina Lähde | 32:36 | ||
751 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +40:21 | Terhi Heikkinen | 28:34 | ||
752 | Sörlandspikene (1374) | +40:23 | Tove Heimdal | 26:42 | ||
753 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +40:26 | Joela Väisänen | 35:16 | ||
754 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +40:29 | Annika Häkkinen | 31:25 | ||
755 | Team RANE (399) | +40:30 | Enni Lehtonen | 28:02 | ||
756 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +40:34 | Heidi Peltotalo | 41:15 | ||
757 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (502) | +40:35 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 28:18 | ||
758 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +40:37 | Liisa Forsman | 30:55 | ||
759 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +40:40 | Maaria Ritasalo | 29:00 | ||
760 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +40:40 | Orvokki Mattila | 29:21 | ||
761 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +40:42 | Loviisa Läärä | 32:55 | ||
762 | OK Österåker (793) | +40:43 | Kerstin Sjökvist | 34:38 | ||
763 | Sunistajat (644) | +40:43 | Mervi Suni | 31:30 | ||
764 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +40:46 | Marja Mäkinen | 30:23 | ||
765 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +40:47 | Anja Kivistö | 31:22 | ||
766 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +40:50 | Turid Ödegård | 39:46 | ||
767 | Kuuran Kukkaset (950) | +40:51 | Iida Pyymäki | 30:00 | ||
768 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +40:57 | Reet Johanson | 32:08 | ||
769 | Rastimamit (741) | +40:58 | Katariina Nissinen | 29:17 | ||
770 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +41:01 | Eija Mämmi | 36:06 | ||
771 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +41:04 | Merike Mets | 31:21 | ||
772 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +41:07 | Elina Mäkinen | 29:49 | ||
773 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +41:07 | Viktoria Olsson | 36:10 | ||
774 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +41:09 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 34:15 | ||
775 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +41:13 | Anna Kurkela | 35:37 | ||
776 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +41:20 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 31:19 | ||
777 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +41:20 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 30:51 | ||
778 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +41:23 | Elsa Inkilä | 26:59 | ||
779 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +41:34 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 38:35 | ||
780 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +41:40 | Ursula Odermatt | 31:48 | ||
781 | ARSA (1028) | +41:42 | Anda Lejasblusa | 36:20 | ||
782 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +41:42 | Laura Pyykkö | 30:19 | ||
783 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +41:47 | Merja Myllys | 36:16 | ||
784 | Tyäret (1566) | +41:48 | Jenni Myllykoski | 30:07 | ||
785 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +41:48 | Minna Niemensivu | 31:44 | ||
786 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +41:50 | Katja Lindeman | 31:05 | ||
787 | RaKiNa (468) | +41:52 | Jenni Jalava | 30:06 | ||
788 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +41:53 | Tuula Matikainen | 41:03 | ||
789 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +41:55 | Tuula Aho | 29:46 | ||
790 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +41:56 | Aija Haapala | 36:29 | ||
791 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +41:57 | Suvi Heinonen | 34:54 | ||
792 | KeKi (1488) | +41:59 | Marianne Holopainen | 27:31 | ||
793 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +42:00 | Minna Raute | 28:40 | ||
794 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +42:01 | Janni Laukkanen | 39:06 | ||
795 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +42:04 | Tuija Päätalo | 34:05 | ||
796 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +42:06 | SARI SAAJANEN | 33:22 | ||
797 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +42:06 | Heidi Rautamaa | 27:28 | ||
798 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +42:06 | Evija Livina | 35:25 | ||
799 | MEPhI (862) | +42:07 | Natalia Makeichik | 34:54 | ||
800 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +42:09 | Päivi Kekki | 30:36 | ||
801 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +42:11 | Kristin Sörensen | 32:36 | ||
802 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +42:12 | Marianne Nikkola | 31:36 | ||
803 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +42:15 | Anu Paukkunen | 29:31 | ||
804 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +42:19 | Heli Tirkkonen | 30:06 | ||
805 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +42:20 | Paula Alksne | 37:51 | ||
806 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +42:21 | Kaisa Friman | 27:38 | ||
807 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060) | +42:25 | Tanner Suvi | 31:37 | ||
808 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +42:26 | Silja Varjonen | 32:11 | ||
809 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +42:30 | Mari Kontinen | 40:18 | ||
810 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +42:33 | Rauna Alenius | 33:19 | ||
811 | Lynx 6 (718) | +42:38 | Janita Harikoski | 32:17 | ||
812 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +42:38 | Sophia Boleckis | 40:06 | ||
813 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +42:39 | Satu Valkama | 33:38 | ||
814 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +42:40 | Maria Itkonen | 21:45 | ||
815 | OK77 8 (1224) | +42:41 | Laura Kenttä | 27:43 | ||
816 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +42:43 | Nina Tupitsa | 31:07 | ||
817 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +42:45 | Cilla Voit | 39:58 | ||
818 | B-Tiimi (460) | +42:47 | Saara Sääski | 32:43 | ||
819 | Firstbeat (823) | +42:47 | Emmi Minkkinen | 32:09 | ||
820 | OK77 4 (352) | +42:51 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 30:19 | ||
821 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +42:52 | Maija Yli-Hietanen | 42:35 | ||
822 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +42:55 | Seija Ilmakunnas | 34:50 | ||
823 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +42:59 | Seija Honkanen | 38:51 | ||
824 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +43:00 | Iida Nummela | 35:00 | ||
825 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +43:03 | Daniela Ekholm | 35:46 | ||
826 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +43:04 | Sari Punto | 33:00 | ||
827 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +43:07 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 36:26 | ||
828 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +43:08 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 33:58 | ||
829 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +43:09 | Katariina Nurmo | 38:57 | ||
830 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +43:10 | Anna Heino | 34:51 | ||
831 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +43:20 | Leena Jartti | 41:26 | ||
832 | Tukes (1487) | +43:28 | Heli Anttila | 45:40 | ||
833 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +43:34 | Kristiina Kananen | 31:27 | ||
834 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +43:35 | Virpi Tynkkynen | 47:47 | ||
835 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +43:36 | Virve Kauranen | 32:17 | ||
836 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +43:37 | Maria Arminen | 34:45 | ||
837 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1066) | +43:39 | Nina Rosenblad | 30:42 | ||
838 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +43:40 | Tarja Hopponen | 34:24 | ||
839 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +43:42 | Kaisa Snell | 34:41 | ||
840 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +43:43 | Kaisa Pietilä | 34:50 | ||
841 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +43:44 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 39:21 | ||
842 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +43:48 | Maarit Kinnunen | 38:14 | ||
843 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +43:50 | Säde Huhtanen | 36:57 | ||
844 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +43:53 | Riikka Mattsson | 33:05 | ||
845 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +43:55 | Elisa Merta | 40:42 | ||
846 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +43:55 | Milja Asp | 37:44 | ||
847 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +43:58 | Salla Heikkinen | 31:45 | ||
848 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +44:00 | Eeva Lindström | 43:49 | ||
849 | Koovee 8 (986) | +44:02 | Marika Aronen | 33:16 | ||
850 | ÅF (1063) | +44:11 | Elisa Faarinen | 34:59 | ||
851 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177) | +44:11 | Tarja Aaltonen | 36:38 | ||
852 | Tous Azimuts Douai (614) | +44:14 | Agnes Mercier | 25:09 | ||
853 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +44:14 | Anne Paalanen | 31:53 | ||
854 | Koovee 9 (1251) | +44:17 | Daniela Rajala | 24:54 | ||
855 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +44:18 | Sanni Kuusisto | 27:08 | ||
856 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +44:19 | Madara Brice | 23:04 | ||
857 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +44:25 | Leena Erkkilä | 39:02 | ||
858 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +44:27 | Piitu Metsälä | 42:24 | ||
859 | Gundelfinger TS (660) | +44:37 | Annika Kabbert | 31:27 | ||
860 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +44:38 | Laura Sella Sala | 29:41 | ||
861 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +44:46 | Annu Väisänen | 40:50 | ||
862 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +44:48 | Kaija Korhonen | 38:38 | ||
863 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +44:49 | Paula Malinen | 29:17 | ||
864 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +44:50 | Lovisa Furubacka | 28:59 | ||
865 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +44:50 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 32:14 | ||
866 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +44:52 | Arja Toivomäki | 42:44 | ||
867 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +44:53 | Helmi Isokallio | 34:59 | ||
868 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +44:55 | Ritva Ronkainen | 30:25 | ||
869 | Virvatulet (859) | +44:56 | Mepa Elfving | 40:34 | ||
870 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (445) | +44:57 | Karoliina Salminen | 34:35 | ||
871 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +45:00 | Netta Leppänen | 26:50 | ||
872 | Heinon leidit (675) | +45:03 | Nyyti Ahola | 34:58 | ||
873 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +45:06 | Helena Liuha | 29:22 | ||
874 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +45:12 | Riikka Ellonen | 39:16 | ||
875 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +45:16 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 30:29 | ||
876 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +45:26 | Tuija Aho | 39:14 | ||
877 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +45:28 | Yvonne Backman | 31:18 | ||
878 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +45:31 | Riina Markku | 30:56 | ||
879 | OK West (467) | +45:33 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 35:45 | ||
880 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +45:36 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 36:15 | ||
881 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +45:38 | Hanna Kiri | 27:49 | ||
882 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +45:45 | Lisette Sjöblom | 41:40 | ||
883 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +45:47 | Barbro Lindberg | 35:50 | ||
884 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +45:48 | Katarina Lindbärg | 35:06 | ||
885 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +45:49 | Tuula Juhola | 33:15 | ||
886 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +45:51 | Tiina Andersen | 31:53 | ||
887 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +45:54 | Saija Salin | 31:31 | ||
888 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +45:56 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 35:12 | ||
889 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +45:58 | Mari Kainulainen | 33:48 | ||
890 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +46:03 | Minna Ahokas | 32:21 | ||
891 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +46:03 | Tuija Salonsaari | 31:26 | ||
892 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +46:17 | Maarit Kukkohovi | 38:09 | ||
893 | Kuumat Aallot (608) | +46:18 | Susanna Aalto | 36:31 | ||
894 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +46:22 | Rosa Nyberg | 40:49 | ||
895 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +46:28 | Johanna Haikonen | 33:59 | ||
896 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +46:29 | Anna Puolakka | 30:38 | ||
897 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +46:35 | Tuuli Turunen | 34:04 | ||
898 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +46:35 | Ulla Salminen | 29:09 | ||
899 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +46:36 | Ragnhild Hultgreen | 26:19 | ||
900 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +46:42 | Marjo Ylimaa | 35:08 | ||
901 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +46:42 | Kaisa Markula | 36:02 | ||
902 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +46:45 | Kati Laakso | 36:38 | ||
903 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +46:46 | Riina Lukander | 33:03 | ||
904 | OK77 5 (868) | +46:48 | Vellamo Toivonen | 34:11 | ||
905 | O-girls 2 (448) | +46:51 | Arina Bannikova | 31:19 | ||
906 | Kässäkerho (977) | +46:52 | Annika Ampuja | 32:07 | ||
907 | Pargas IF 4 (649) | +46:54 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 32:16 | ||
908 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +46:57 | Suvi Reiman | 34:05 | ||
909 | Lamkazing (1082) | +47:02 | Maarit Virtanen | 32:27 | ||
910 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +47:02 | Päivi Miettinen | 40:27 | ||
911 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +47:04 | Anna Availa | 41:09 | ||
912 | Tötteröt (584) | +47:05 | Steffi Gustavsen | 29:53 | ||
913 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +47:05 | Emmie Lindbäck | 32:29 | ||
914 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +47:09 | Jenna Jyrinki | 28:56 | ||
915 | Suunta 112 (657) | +47:09 | Maija Asmundela | 31:43 | ||
916 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +47:10 | Laura Neuvonen | 30:30 | ||
917 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +47:14 | Anne Dahlgren | 42:12 | ||
918 | Koovee 7 (594) | +47:16 | Tiina Westerlund | 33:16 | ||
919 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +47:18 | Anita Arola | 32:52 | ||
920 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +47:22 | Julia Suopajärvi | 30:54 | ||
921 | PVTUTKL (407) | +47:23 | Jenni Hukkanen | 30:37 | ||
922 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +47:27 | Anne Hirvikallio | 29:03 | ||
923 | OLC Kapreolo (894) | +47:38 | Jacqueline Curiger | 33:26 | ||
924 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +47:39 | Katja Hämeenaho | 31:30 | ||
925 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +47:42 | Anni Helkiö | 32:52 | ||
926 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +47:43 | Anna Pirttikoski | 36:22 | ||
927 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +47:50 | Eveliina Turunen | 34:09 | ||
928 | Team Ventus (390) | +47:53 | Maria Timoharju | 27:00 | ||
929 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +47:59 | Camilla Nilsson | 36:13 | ||
930 | Calculadies (557) | +48:00 | Marja Tonttila | 32:41 | ||
931 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +48:04 | Katja Tilli | 30:29 | ||
932 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +48:07 | Anne Gro Haviken | 34:37 | ||
933 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +48:08 | Sanni Suoniemi | 36:35 | ||
934 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640) | +48:10 | Hanna Kiili | 33:51 | ||
935 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +48:14 | Arja Pulkkinen | 34:19 | ||
936 | Telliksen Pamaus (1144) | +48:16 | Jeni Korpinen | 31:35 | ||
937 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +48:18 | Erica Strandberg | 41:01 | ||
938 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +48:19 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 30:23 | ||
939 | Navi 6 (1347) | +48:19 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 37:49 | ||
940 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +48:22 | Kati Rikala | 26:15 | ||
941 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809) | +48:35 | Johanna Vesanto | 32:53 | ||
942 | Armatuuri (1455) | +48:38 | Leila Häkkinen | 33:26 | ||
943 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +48:40 | Kaisa Antikainen | 34:40 | ||
944 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +48:41 | Sara Rinne | 33:47 | ||
945 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +48:43 | Sara Tuisku | 36:20 | ||
946 | Team Hame (1564) | +48:43 | Riina Launonen | 38:42 | ||
947 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +48:45 | Emma Halla-aho | 28:18 | ||
948 | Siskokset KK (978) | +48:46 | Susanna Kuisma | 34:33 | ||
949 | SeNaatti (1416) | +48:48 | Virve Vuotinen | 29:29 | ||
950 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (850) | +48:50 | Essi Seppänen | 35:20 | ||
951 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +48:53 | Johanna Harjola | 34:02 | ||
952 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +48:53 | Vilja Ketolainen | 34:01 | ||
953 | Ajokoirat (815) | +48:53 | Sanna Laitinen | 33:40 | ||
954 | Akilles OK (1038) | +48:55 | Margareta Mäkelä | 34:59 | ||
955 | Team HLU (1527) | +48:58 | Kaisa Björn | 35:25 | ||
956 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +49:00 | Elisa Siipola | 32:17 | ||
957 | Atria (1380) | +49:01 | Eija Hanka | 36:05 | ||
958 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +49:01 | Sonja Sahlsten | 34:46 | ||
959 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +49:10 | Elina Roschier | 36:05 | ||
960 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +49:15 | Reeta Malmlund | 34:50 | ||
961 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +49:19 | Susanna Hämäläinen | 40:58 | ||
962 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +49:20 | Eija Hauhia | 35:37 | ||
963 | Mega MESS (1068) | +49:23 | Sonja Lindfors | 36:58 | ||
964 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1599) | +49:25 | Eija Piispanen | 30:40 | ||
965 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +49:25 | Katja Latvala | 30:33 | ||
966 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +49:28 | Johanna Liinamaa | 28:38 | ||
967 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1136) | +49:29 | Hanna Käppi | 34:41 | ||
968 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +49:30 | Emma Rinta | 30:12 | ||
969 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +49:33 | Virpi Leminen | 34:39 | ||
970 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +49:39 | Anni Särkänmäki | 42:02 | ||
971 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +49:39 | Anne Korhonen | 35:59 | ||
972 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +49:41 | Helena Soinila | 29:23 | ||
973 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +49:43 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 33:43 | ||
974 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +49:44 | Ninja Karikoski | 29:25 | ||
975 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +49:46 | Tiitola Tuuli | 32:45 | ||
976 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +49:47 | Marja Erkkilä | 33:20 | ||
977 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +49:49 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 36:15 | ||
978 | Litukan Huima (719) | +49:50 | Hannaleena Riikonen | 34:46 | ||
979 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +49:59 | Tiina Leskinen | 35:25 | ||
980 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +50:21 | Anna Kivimäki | 37:38 | ||
981 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +50:23 | Niina Immonen | 37:31 | ||
982 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +50:25 | Anna Andersson | 32:38 | ||
983 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +50:26 | Johanna Olander | 40:52 | ||
984 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +50:27 | Tuula Sundberg | 27:13 | ||
985 | Outo Pummi (698) | +50:31 | Minna Siikaluoma | 36:06 | ||
986 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294) | +50:32 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 32:37 | ||
987 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +50:32 | Johanna Laimio | 40:50 | ||
988 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +50:34 | Raisa Gröhn | 38:58 | ||
989 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +50:34 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 36:15 | ||
990 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +50:36 | Jenni Jäppilä | 27:50 | ||
991 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +50:36 | Hanna Suikki | 33:24 | ||
992 | Pummin Suunta (811) | +50:43 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 32:24 | ||
993 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +50:46 | Marianne Merimäki | 32:37 | ||
994 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +50:47 | Anna Forsman-Vestman | 37:46 | ||
995 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (902) | +50:49 | Ruusa Saarijärvi | 36:20 | ||
996 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +50:50 | Katri Toivola | 34:31 | ||
997 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +51:01 | Anni Penttinen | 40:23 | ||
998 | Karsu.fi (1505) | +51:01 | Päivi Ruotsalainen | 39:44 | ||
999 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +51:02 | Maija Tuumi | 33:08 | ||
1000 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (747) | +51:29 | Mari Markkula | 36:43 | ||
1001 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +51:30 | Maarit Nieminen | 37:28 | ||
1002 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +51:32 | Jatta Haapamäki | 32:44 | ||
1003 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +51:34 | Johanna Nurminen | 34:44 | ||
1004 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +51:37 | Taru Ylikoski | 31:05 | ||
1005 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +51:39 | Senni Uusitalo | 36:22 | ||
1006 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +51:41 | Caroline Högel | 36:37 | ||
1007 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +51:42 | Anni-Mari Tiiliharju | 30:52 | ||
1008 | ontrail.net (1051) | +51:45 | Hanna Rosti | 36:17 | ||
1009 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +51:57 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 39:20 | ||
1010 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (758) | +51:58 | Riitta Erkkilä | 37:03 | ||
1011 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +52:01 | Raila Rosenblad | 32:19 | ||
1012 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1048) | +52:03 | Heidi Kurvinen | 38:20 | ||
1013 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +52:05 | Heidi Turtola | 29:23 | ||
1014 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +52:06 | Elina Makkonen | 39:14 | ||
1015 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064) | +52:10 | Emilia Knaapi | 40:40 | ||
1016 | Puskista tullaan (1112) | +52:12 | Henriikka Lindlöf | 37:36 | ||
1017 | Team Rantala (713) | +52:13 | Maria Hirn | 36:09 | ||
1018 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +52:14 | Pirjo Nieminen | 42:29 | ||
1019 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +52:16 | Paula Hirvisaari | 39:06 | ||
1020 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +52:18 | Sirkku Heino | 52:06 | ||
1021 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1110) | +52:19 | Erja Kähkönen | 36:08 | ||
1022 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +52:19 | Hanna Sorvari | 32:15 | ||
1023 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +52:25 | Heli Setälä | 48:05 | ||
1024 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +52:26 | Eija Kujala | 40:48 | ||
1025 | OK Raseborg 4 (1258) | +52:26 | Leni Windahl | 42:41 | ||
1026 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +52:28 | Kati Pinola | 35:09 | ||
1027 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +52:28 | Hanna Szanti | 31:34 | ||
1028 | Huitojat (1540) | +52:29 | Anna Mäki | 44:33 | ||
1029 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +52:29 | Ilze Berga | 31:51 | ||
1030 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +52:32 | Liisa Ahonen | 35:45 | ||
1031 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1595) | +52:34 | Fanny Syrjänen | 41:37 | ||
1032 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +52:37 | Ulla Partanen | 33:45 | ||
1033 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +52:38 | Jane Pulford | 30:18 | ||
1034 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +52:43 | Katri Färm | 38:18 | ||
1035 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364) | +52:53 | Tone Cecilie Nyström | 38:41 | ||
1036 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +52:55 | Pirjo Kivioja | 33:34 | ||
1037 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (879) | +52:57 | Hanna Ek | 39:36 | ||
1038 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +52:59 | Kati Niemelä | 34:55 | ||
1039 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812) | +53:01 | Kristiina Oksanen | 40:00 | ||
1040 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +53:02 | Johanna Lähteenmäki | 41:10 | ||
1041 | Laihian Luja 4 (945) | +53:04 | Anita Somppi | 39:00 | ||
1042 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +53:06 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 38:29 | ||
1043 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +53:08 | Kaija Laitinen | 38:55 | ||
1044 | EUOC 2 (1605) | +53:10 | Luca Parga Basanta | 36:37 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +53:11 | Anni Järvinen | 33:35 | ||
1046 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239) | +53:12 | Helena Ahonen-Myka | 36:30 | ||
1047 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819) | +53:15 | Tarja Saari | 38:34 | ||
1048 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +53:17 | Julie Eikeland | 34:20 | ||
1049 | SalamaSiskot (544) | +53:19 | Annika Liekkilä-Lampinen | 30:26 | ||
1050 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +53:23 | Outi Hyppölä | 40:13 | ||
1051 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +53:24 | Anna Kopra | 33:27 | ||
1052 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +53:27 | Emma Woivalin | 37:46 | ||
1053 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +53:28 | Anne Riikonen | 39:25 | ||
1054 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089) | +53:32 | Noora Tommila | 38:16 | ||
1055 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +53:32 | Päivi Määttä | 43:03 | ||
1056 | Kässäkerho 2 (1107) | +53:34 | Anneli Lepo | 32:46 | ||
1057 | Muuramen Rasti (1004) | +53:37 | Kaisu Simonen | 39:13 | ||
1058 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532) | +53:48 | Elina Lindsberg | 41:12 | ||
1059 | SK Aasa 5 (769) | +53:53 | Tiina Kangilaski | 39:09 | ||
1060 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +53:57 | Sanna Iivonen | 33:57 | ||
1061 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +54:01 | Signe Hokonena | 38:48 | ||
1062 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1250) | +54:06 | Leena Veikkola | 41:35 | ||
1063 | Sweco (485) | +54:07 | Maija Tiainen | 36:16 | ||
1064 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +54:08 | Kirsti Jussila | 36:23 | ||
1065 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +54:09 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 38:22 | ||
1066 | Oulun Reipas (925) | +54:11 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 36:13 | ||
1067 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +54:12 | Sara Lauren | 35:45 | ||
1068 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1046) | +54:14 | Kirsi Niilola | 42:43 | ||
1069 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +54:33 | Vilja Jokipii | 35:00 | ||
1070 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +54:36 | Hilma Myöhänen | 39:16 | ||
1071 | Wing OK (825) | +54:41 | Sini Ström | 37:09 | ||
1072 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +54:42 | Alexandra Brenner | 40:00 | ||
1073 | MissMä Oon (588) | +54:46 | Taina Vuorio | 32:49 | ||
1074 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +54:47 | Virpi Välimaa | 37:15 | ||
1075 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +54:50 | Armi Kosunen | 31:45 | ||
1076 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +54:50 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 40:00 | ||
1077 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +54:54 | Louise Walker | 32:45 | ||
1078 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +54:57 | Mirja Humalamäki | 33:21 | ||
1079 | Emitemut (1097) | +55:00 | Anniina Määttänen | 34:51 | ||
1080 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1212) | +55:01 | Liisa Vikström | 36:39 | ||
1081 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +55:03 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 28:08 | ||
1082 | Rastivarsat 5 (1073) | +55:07 | Saija Toivola | 39:21 | ||
1083 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +55:07 | Katariina Kivioja | 40:03 | ||
1084 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +55:07 | Eija Raimovaara | 37:48 | ||
1085 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +55:09 | Annika Lahti | 33:20 | ||
1086 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +55:13 | Marika Vehanen | 40:01 | ||
1087 | Von Ellit (579) | +55:14 | Von Ellit 2 | 41:04 | ||
1088 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +55:15 | Anna Kaitola | 38:11 | ||
1089 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +55:16 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 28:21 | ||
1090 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +55:16 | Laura Pastinen | 35:45 | ||
1091 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +55:19 | Sinikka Lemponen | 40:45 | ||
1092 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +55:21 | Marika Ylönen | 35:51 | ||
1093 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +55:22 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 44:29 | ||
1094 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +55:23 | Sanja Säpyskä | 50:09 | ||
1095 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +55:26 | Anu Henttonen | 30:15 | ||
1096 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +55:27 | Elina Heinonen | 44:42 | ||
1097 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +55:29 | Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 32:48 | ||
1098 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +55:29 | Johanna Lassila | 41:13 | ||
1099 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +56:08 | Siiri Niemi | 36:08 | ||
1100 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +56:11 | Pirjo Viitala | 35:45 | ||
1101 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +56:11 | Anne Ruste | 36:35 | ||
1102 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +56:13 | Hanna Paananen | 29:56 | ||
1103 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +56:17 | Liina Tuominen | 38:21 | ||
1104 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +56:17 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 32:18 | ||
1105 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +56:26 | Agita Marena | 37:40 | ||
1106 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +56:53 | Hanna Salmi | 33:46 | ||
1107 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +57:01 | Heidi Saarinen | 37:56 | ||
1108 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (513) | +57:04 | Ida Haaranen | 40:08 | ||
1109 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +57:22 | Salla Niemi | 51:11 | ||
1110 | Telliksen Pamaus 2 (1414) | +57:25 | Heidi Anttonen | 44:44 | ||
1111 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +57:29 | Julia Hästö | 42:46 | ||
1112 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +57:29 | Leena Seppälä | 39:27 | ||
1113 | Iisu (1050) | +57:33 | Kati Sergejeff | 44:39 | ||
1114 | IF Brahe 3 (672) | +57:33 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 44:45 | ||
1115 | Fazer (1372) | +57:36 | Leila Fogelholm | 36:51 | ||
1116 | JYY Jopa (934) | +57:37 | Riikka Javanainen | 43:41 | ||
1117 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +57:42 | Jenni Uusimaa | 29:08 | ||
1118 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1359) | +57:42 | Anneli Laitinen-Felber | 35:51 | ||
1119 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +57:45 | Sini Mattila | 32:05 | ||
1120 | Halvatun Akat (1390) | +57:46 | Nina Selesniemi | 38:00 | ||
1121 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +57:48 | Elin Thyr | 39:29 | ||
1122 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +57:56 | Riitta Pystynen | 53:47 | ||
1123 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +57:59 | Nina Vanhatalo | 37:57 | ||
1124 | METSÄn tähden (973) | +57:59 | Maisa Simola | 34:32 | ||
1125 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +57:59 | Maria Ketola | 47:31 | ||
1126 | Team Elovena (689) | +58:15 | Marja Vakkuri | 36:45 | ||
1127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +58:26 | Leena Savonen | 39:08 | ||
1128 | IK Falken 3 (611) | +59:09 | Marina Spets | 33:40 | ||
1129 | ProLost (1504) | +59:13 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 39:19 | ||
1130 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +59:14 | Tiia Keltamäki | 27:32 | ||
1131 | Puskapuumat (960) | +59:16 | Minna Stolt | 37:35 | ||
1132 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +59:20 | Pekanheimo Eeva | 36:09 | ||
1133 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +59:22 | Jenni Jarkko | 37:57 | ||
1134 | Keltanokat NAS (739) | +59:27 | Anna Kurhinen | 44:17 | ||
1135 | MacGregor (1529) | +59:32 | Marja Rajalampi | 41:20 | ||
1136 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +59:36 | Ira Kantelinen | 36:11 | ||
1137 | Hevikisu (801) | +59:37 | Nina Haikonen | 42:24 | ||
1138 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +59:39 | Anne Kahelin | 30:03 | ||
1139 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1461) | +59:43 | Mira Koskinen | 40:43 | ||
1140 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +59:43 | Taina Wirberg | 40:29 | ||
1141 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +59:45 | Elina Suhonen | 38:10 | ||
1142 | Rymy-Rasti (899) | +59:46 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 43:09 | ||
1143 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +59:49 | Pinja Kilpeläinen | 36:42 | ||
1144 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +59:50 | Maija Halme | 37:41 | ||
1145 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +59:51 | Heli Kallio | 40:39 | ||
1146 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1482) | +59:54 | Ida Tiihonen | 40:12 | ||
1147 | COBi (1132) | +1:00:05 | Nuria Gomez | 30:46 | ||
1148 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +1:00:07 | Tiina Kallio | 38:56 | ||
1149 | Pihka Pirkot (1463) | +1:00:08 | Mari Toroi | 37:27 | ||
1150 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +1:00:11 | Asta Järvinen | 39:20 | ||
1151 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +1:00:12 | Peltoniemi Marjaana | 39:26 | ||
1152 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +1:00:17 | Katja Viitikko | 37:30 | ||
1153 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +1:00:17 | Eija Liesmäki | 31:52 | ||
1154 | OYS Vapari (549) | +1:00:20 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 50:28 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276) | +1:00:26 | Sanna Ranki | 39:55 | ||
1156 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +1:00:26 | Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa | 40:57 | ||
1157 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +1:00:26 | Ilona Välimaa | 31:56 | ||
1158 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +1:00:28 | Kaisa Boshkov | 33:20 | ||
1159 | Kilon Kipinät (905) | +1:00:30 | Milla Muhonen | 47:29 | ||
1160 | Korpisoturit (686) | +1:00:31 | Nina Sjöberg | 31:20 | ||
1161 | Sitowise (1382) | +1:00:34 | Tuula Kaivosoja | 33:33 | ||
1162 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +1:00:35 | Mirka Holmen | 31:32 | ||
1163 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +1:00:36 | Mirjami Kiuru | 39:14 | ||
1164 | Navi 4 (751) | +1:00:39 | Janni Ollikainen | 35:15 | ||
1165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +1:00:39 | Jaana Vartia | 32:44 | ||
1166 | Selänpään Jäykät (949) | +1:00:45 | Minna Saarilaakso | 35:43 | ||
1167 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517) | +1:00:53 | Emma Ylistalo | 35:06 | ||
1168 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1207) | +1:00:54 | Saana Kerkelä | 38:50 | ||
1169 | Virkailija tiskin takana (1510) | +1:01:00 | Ineta Popena | 42:50 | ||
1170 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +1:01:04 | Milla Soinila | 43:24 | ||
1171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261) | +1:01:05 | Riikka Hillo | 38:42 | ||
1172 | OK Kapa 3 (1210) | +1:01:06 | Baiba Rata-Salina | 38:53 | ||
1173 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1180) | +1:01:15 | Mia Perälä | 51:39 | ||
1174 | Kesäkertut (970) | +1:01:18 | Maija Paakkanen | 43:10 | ||
1175 | Lost (775) | +1:01:20 | Irma Tahkola | 35:31 | ||
1176 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +1:01:21 | Eveliina Lintula | 29:55 | ||
1177 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +1:01:24 | Riitta Väänänen | 38:34 | ||
1178 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +1:01:26 | Annukka Kiiski | 42:05 | ||
1179 | Lune Forening (940) | +1:01:26 | Minna Rautio | 46:18 | ||
1180 | Von Ellit 2 (1518) | +1:01:27 | Von Ellit 2 | 31:43 | ||
1181 | Stronger Together (1477) | +1:01:32 | Jaana Kivelä | 38:47 | ||
1182 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (667) | +1:01:34 | Katariina Tiikko | 43:23 | ||
1183 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +1:01:36 | Venla Viljamaa | 43:01 | ||
1184 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (743) | +1:01:37 | Orvokki Pesonen | 38:18 | ||
1185 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1142) | +1:01:38 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 43:18 | ||
1186 | Metsään meni (1153) | +1:01:40 | Henna Nikkanen | 39:51 | ||
1187 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +1:01:42 | Johanna Salminen | 37:10 | ||
1188 | Palopäät (1572) | +1:01:42 | Heli Lehtomäki | 40:04 | ||
1189 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +1:01:42 | Asta Salmi | 39:52 | ||
1190 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +1:01:46 | Elina Tuomisto | 38:02 | ||
1191 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1083) | +1:01:47 | Maarit Tervo | 36:06 | ||
1192 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523) | +1:01:49 | Niina Göransson | 36:23 | ||
1193 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +1:01:51 | Nieminen Emmi | 35:46 | ||
1194 | Boomat (1475) | +1:01:52 | Katja Einesalo | 36:23 | ||
1195 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +1:01:58 | Maria Sund | 39:40 | ||
1196 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (889) | +1:01:58 | Marja Somppi | 43:24 | ||
1197 | Metsälän Mutsit (1551) | +1:02:02 | Anu Karvonen | 44:39 | ||
1198 | Navi 5 (678) | +1:02:02 | Laura Tuppurainen | 34:52 | ||
1199 | Skipoli (1018) | +1:02:02 | Riikka Joona | 31:09 | ||
1200 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +1:02:02 | Sirpa Suojoki-Saarinen | 42:12 | ||
1201 | Kaveriporukka (1587) | +1:02:06 | Carita Lång | 44:41 | ||
1202 | Ripalta risukkoon (1468) | +1:02:08 | Riina Allinen | 33:49 | ||
1203 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594) | +1:02:13 | Jaana Martikainen | 33:21 | ||
1204 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326) | +1:02:15 | Peppi Salonen | 40:34 | ||
1205 | Team Weckman (1513) | +1:02:17 | Catarina Holmsten-Carrizo | 33:41 | ||
1206 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +1:02:19 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 38:35 | ||
1207 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +1:02:22 | Karoliina Vilander | 40:27 | ||
1208 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +1:02:29 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 33:58 | ||
1209 | Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941) | +1:02:33 | Vaige Aav | 38:48 | ||
1210 | Helsingin Merilokit (921) | +1:02:35 | Matikkala Katarina | 40:05 | ||
1211 | SK Mortis 2 (800) | +1:02:36 | Mariella Anttila | 32:33 | ||
1212 | Iisu 2 (1262) | +1:02:38 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 39:23 | ||
1213 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +1:02:43 | Raija Holmi | 37:15 | ||
1214 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +1:02:55 | Aino Hautamaa | 36:14 | ||
1215 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +1:02:57 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 28:42 | ||
1216 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1119) | +1:03:00 | Inkeri Heikkonen | 50:10 | ||
1217 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +1:03:00 | Anna Suokonautio | 31:31 | ||
1218 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450) | +1:03:08 | Johanna Jukka | 48:27 | ||
1219 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +1:03:09 | Sofia Ala-Rantala | 35:08 | ||
1220 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +1:03:09 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 52:44 | ||
1221 | Team Ambitus (930) | +1:03:14 | Milla Mantere | 42:27 | ||
1222 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +1:03:15 | Emmi Mäkinen | 43:09 | ||
1223 | Varmapummi (1570) | +1:03:20 | Emma Kurki | 48:26 | ||
1224 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +1:03:21 | Laura Niemi | 33:32 | ||
1225 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1152) | +1:03:50 | ELENA JUNNILA | 40:26 | ||
1226 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684) | +1:03:56 | Lea Pirttilä | 50:34 | ||
1227 | Rastiketut 4 (885) | +1:03:57 | Eija Rantoja | 35:25 | ||
1228 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +1:04:18 | Elisa Jälkö | 37:02 | ||
1229 | Aina on keretty (1427) | +1:04:21 | Päivi Rönni | 42:28 | ||
1230 | Team Hiesä (1128) | +1:04:32 | Leena Sjöblom-Viitala | 46:10 | ||
1231 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +1:04:36 | Mari Hoppania | 44:27 | ||
1232 | X-tri Lahti (1367) | +1:04:37 | Sanna Koponen | 51:29 | ||
1233 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528) | +1:04:40 | Maria Pennanen | 45:09 | ||
1234 | Betonireidet (1400) | +1:04:42 | Anna-Kaisa Hokkanen | 37:03 | ||
1235 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +1:04:44 | Aino Norrbacka | 34:08 | ||
1236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187) | +1:04:44 | Minna Partanen | 33:28 | ||
1237 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1268) | +1:04:48 | Kaija Sivula | 33:30 | ||
1238 | OK-SYD (1121) | +1:04:50 | Hanne Ljungberg | 41:51 | ||
1239 | Suunnaton fiilis (717) | +1:04:52 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 28:11 | ||
1240 | Functio Laesa (863) | +1:05:05 | Mia Wahlsten | 44:13 | ||
1241 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1031) | +1:05:06 | Erja Maukonen | 43:18 | ||
1242 | Lyylit (711) | +1:05:10 | Johanna Orell | 36:26 | ||
1243 | OtaKraa (1431) | +1:05:12 | Anni Kolehmainen | 35:54 | ||
1244 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1135) | +1:05:13 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 41:29 | ||
1245 | Puunhallaajat (701) | +1:05:19 | Miia Mäkinen | 30:58 | ||
1246 | OK Kristina (830) | +1:05:19 | Pia Bergström | 42:24 | ||
1247 | Neurorient (867) | +1:05:21 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connelll | 35:42 | ||
1248 | IL Tyrving 5 (1271) | +1:05:21 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 44:45 | ||
1249 | Alpparin enkelit (1179) | +1:05:22 | Anja Kytölä | 37:17 | ||
1250 | Jalkautuneet melojat (935) | +1:05:23 | Elssa Silfver | 40:07 | ||
1251 | Hutittaret 2 (1582) | +1:05:29 | Iiris Vuorinen | 34:05 | ||
1252 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +1:05:29 | Elina Hyväluoma | 34:01 | ||
1253 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1120) | +1:05:34 | Jaana Toivokoski | 36:11 | ||
1254 | Navi 7 (755) | +1:05:38 | Tuula Penttinen | 38:11 | ||
1255 | Hutittaret (917) | +1:05:39 | Paula Raatikainen | 39:00 | ||
1256 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +1:05:41 | Raija Sarkki | 44:33 | ||
1257 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (955) | +1:05:44 | Piia Vihonen | 38:57 | ||
1258 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1525) | +1:05:44 | Sanna Riihimäki | 36:37 | ||
1259 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +1:05:46 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 29:45 | ||
1260 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (792) | +1:05:50 | Tiina Veijola | 43:26 | ||
1261 | Täby OK 2 (1192) | +1:05:50 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 28:36 | ||
1262 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +1:05:55 | Iida Ilvonen | 38:34 | ||
1263 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1361) | +1:05:58 | Eeva Törmänen | 38:00 | ||
1264 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1206) | +1:06:00 | Pille Arro | 35:05 | ||
1265 | Luxus (968) | +1:06:04 | Jenni Gripenwaldt | 43:36 | ||
1266 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +1:06:14 | Anna Latvakoski | 47:22 | ||
1267 | Rastimirrit (873) | +1:06:19 | Sanni Saarinen | 35:47 | ||
1268 | OK Trian 11 (1033) | +1:06:20 | Rita Wickholm | 43:37 | ||
1269 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1315) | +1:06:25 | Katja Ahti | 46:06 | ||
1270 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +1:06:27 | Marjatta Suomäki | 46:48 | ||
1271 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1550) | +1:06:29 | Arja Heinonen | 43:07 | ||
1272 | Happy Ladies (748) | +1:06:30 | Mervi Räsänen | 35:08 | ||
1273 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +1:06:31 | Mari Talka-Ritala | 39:14 | ||
1274 | Mestari-Eksyjät (1449) | +1:06:34 | Johanna Lattu | 43:09 | ||
1275 | Siskonmakkarat (951) | +1:06:35 | Katri Hamunen | 30:00 | ||
1276 | Basware (1090) | +1:06:36 | Petra Karimies | 34:07 | ||
1277 | Paha Rasti (829) | +1:06:37 | Matleena Piesala | 46:11 | ||
1278 | Edinburgh Ladies (787) | +1:06:37 | Hendrie Fiona | 30:52 | ||
1279 | Leenan Leiri (898) | +1:06:42 | Helena Tompuri | 41:18 | ||
1280 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021) | +1:06:44 | Meri Nurmi | 44:32 | ||
1281 | Jarret (1502) | +1:06:44 | Kaisa Tulenheimo-Järvinen | 43:29 | ||
1282 | Jutopia (1556) | +1:06:47 | Tiina Leivo | 41:20 | ||
1283 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1348) | +1:06:51 | Tarja Aalto | 41:20 | ||
1284 | Ilichevo (1559) | +1:06:53 | Irina Vasileva | 38:50 | ||
1285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931) | +1:06:57 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 31:26 | ||
1286 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1157) | +1:07:13 | Maria Jussinmäki | 49:05 | ||
1287 | Suunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387) | +1:07:16 | Marjaana Mäenpää | 47:46 | ||
1288 | Kohta Kartalla (1480) | +1:07:17 | Raili Numminen | 41:50 | ||
1289 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1234) | +1:07:23 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 34:27 | ||
1290 | Lynx 10 (1186) | +1:07:24 | Pauliina Tilli | 36:36 | ||
1291 | Rastiketut 5 (954) | +1:07:24 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 39:56 | ||
1292 | Navi 8 (1272) | +1:07:25 | Sirpa Mustonen | 48:02 | ||
1293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875) | +1:07:25 | Sanna Haara | 38:48 | ||
1294 | Huikka rastilla (1426) | +1:07:26 | Tiia Bergman | 41:28 | ||
1295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824) | +1:07:28 | Aino Summanen | 36:54 | ||
1296 | Paroc 2 (1554) | +1:07:32 | Tuula Erkamo | 44:35 | ||
1297 | Turun NMKY 2 (1246) | +1:07:32 | Anna Leisvuori | 36:20 | ||
1298 | Rastihaukat 2 (1151) | +1:07:33 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 36:10 | ||
1299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1303) | +1:07:34 | Hannele Lindell | 46:39 | ||
1300 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1541) | +1:07:35 | Linda Julin | 39:05 | ||
1301 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310) | +1:07:36 | Ritva Uusimäki | 40:16 | ||
1302 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013) | +1:07:37 | Minna Saarinen | 39:58 | ||
1303 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1464) | +1:07:43 | Kaisa Kunnas | 42:22 | ||
1304 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1280) | +1:08:05 | Airi Pajuoja | 42:15 | ||
1305 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1295) | +1:08:06 | Kaisa Auranen | 39:43 | ||
1306 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209) | +1:08:06 | Marjaana Nurmo | 36:32 | ||
1307 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (869) | +1:08:08 | Johanna Karvonen | 35:35 | ||
1308 | Husulan Kunto (998) | +1:08:10 | Marjut Laitinen | 37:54 | ||
1309 | Korjataan tossulla (1094) | +1:08:12 | Sini Laari | 36:47 | ||
1310 | Villit Vadelmat (1072) | +1:08:12 | Sanna Vistala | 43:43 | ||
1311 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (967) | +1:08:19 | Seija Kohvakka | 39:59 | ||
1312 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (937) | +1:08:25 | Outi Hyvönen | 38:38 | ||
1313 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1562) | +1:08:28 | Mervi Jussila | 37:17 | ||
1314 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832) | +1:08:29 | Veera Kuusisto | 36:20 | ||
1315 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1087) | +1:08:35 | Tuija Närhi | 41:21 | ||
1316 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694) | +1:08:37 | Sanna Kaartinen | 32:15 | ||
1317 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (944) | +1:08:40 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 37:39 | ||
1318 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +1:08:41 | Suvi Vänttinen | 43:05 | ||
1319 | Supattajat (1520) | +1:08:47 | Satu Hilditch | 47:02 | ||
1320 | Lynx 7 (542) | +1:08:53 | Birgit Holmberg | 52:22 | ||
1321 | Rastikarhut 6 (1308) | +1:08:56 | Hannele Lammi | 42:46 | ||
1322 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1627) | +1:09:01 | Jonna Alhonen | 35:58 | ||
1323 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (994) | +1:09:01 | Heli Rantala | 40:06 | ||
1324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +1:09:05 | Evelina Laaksonen | 29:31 | ||
1325 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904) | +1:09:10 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 34:48 | ||
1326 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1362) | +1:09:13 | Elisabeth Hetlevik | 39:23 | ||
1327 | Tirpat (1575) | +1:09:16 | Leena Lehto | 37:55 | ||
1328 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (992) | +1:09:17 | Katri Peltomäki | 37:10 | ||
1329 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (886) | +1:09:21 | Hanna Partanen | 39:08 | ||
1330 | Kemiön Kiilat (848) | +1:09:37 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 36:22 | ||
1331 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202) | +1:09:39 | Tiina Vuotila | 38:47 | ||
1332 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +1:09:40 | Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim | 34:06 | ||
1333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933) | +1:09:42 | Pirkko Konu | 54:48 | ||
1334 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1141) | +1:09:46 | Sisko Malkki | 34:13 | ||
1335 | Suunnaton yritys (1007) | +1:09:48 | Minna Routsalo | 50:08 | ||
1336 | Emittimet (1178) | +1:09:57 | Päivi Österman | 41:01 | ||
1337 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (553) | +1:09:57 | Johanna Haavisto | 37:59 | ||
1338 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208) | +1:09:58 | Raija Haasto | 39:08 | ||
1339 | Rasti 88 4 (1093) | +1:10:03 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 39:04 | ||
1340 | Supikon Sukkelat (1432) | +1:10:17 | Reetta Nyman | 33:07 | ||
1341 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952) | +1:10:20 | Asta Sajaniemi | 50:40 | ||
1342 | Fantastic Four (1067) | +1:10:22 | Helena Meurman | 47:16 | ||
1343 | Hippa (1396) | +1:10:24 | Anna-Riitta Vähä | 42:20 | ||
1344 | Oudot kummut (1181) | +1:10:26 | Minna Aaltio | 46:40 | ||
1345 | Team Holappa (1118) | +1:10:31 | Aino-Maija Nikkola | 46:25 | ||
1346 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +1:10:31 | Riikka Hytönen | 38:03 | ||
1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +1:10:32 | Heli Ranta-aho | 37:53 | ||
1348 | Helminiemen helmet (836) | +1:10:33 | Aino Wainio | 45:07 | ||
1349 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1058) | +1:10:44 | Elina Falzon | 35:05 | ||
1350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266) | +1:10:46 | Anne Virtaharju | 33:47 | ||
1351 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1413) | +1:10:49 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 40:13 | ||
1352 | Kuplasta karanneet (1065) | +1:11:36 | Veera Intihar | 51:03 | ||
1353 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1534) | +1:11:38 | Arja Niinimäki | 40:40 | ||
1354 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255) | +1:11:58 | Hilla Puhakka | 26:14 | ||
1355 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1076) | +1:12:05 | Sari Leino | 43:37 | ||
1356 | Matrix (1069) | +1:12:06 | Tiia Björk | 41:37 | ||
1357 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1257) | +1:12:08 | Tuija Harju | 35:08 | ||
1358 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1369) | +1:12:13 | Mirva Mäntykorpi | 41:44 | ||
1359 | 50villit (1533) | +1:13:22 | Mari Hjelt | 41:54 | ||
1360 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +1:13:25 | Ida Harlin | 44:05 | ||
1361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920) | +1:13:32 | Marika Mattila | 36:55 | ||
1362 | Tapiiri (963) | +1:13:34 | Suvi Attila | 41:23 | ||
1363 | Löytänen Rastit (852) | +1:13:36 | Anne Lehto | 40:39 | ||
1364 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1229) | +1:13:37 | Leena Paatero | 41:35 | ||
1365 | Kangasala SK 10 (1630) | +1:13:38 | Sirkku Paavola | 33:35 | ||
1366 | Puumamat (1047) | +1:13:46 | Minna Snellman | 48:14 | ||
1367 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (727) | +1:13:57 | Minna Lemberg | 38:25 | ||
1368 | HALTON (1457) | +1:14:02 | Leena Arminen | 44:36 | ||
1369 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1614) | +1:14:10 | Hanne Selin | 42:39 | ||
1370 | Supervenlat (870) | +1:14:41 | Mäntyniemi Riikka | 45:50 | ||
1371 | Eksytään yhdessä (1096) | +1:14:45 | Johanna Manninen | 46:40 | ||
1372 | London Ladies (1546) | +1:15:10 | Alison Saunders | 44:03 | ||
1373 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (982) | +1:15:11 | Pirita Mikkanen | 42:50 | ||
1374 | Tigeria Kokeileva (1182) | +1:15:12 | Eeva Vitikka | 46:56 | ||
1375 | emittäjät (1385) | +1:15:17 | Maiju Hirviniemi | 52:27 | ||
1376 | Peikon Veto (1522) | +1:15:17 | Heini Lankia | 32:13 | ||
1377 | Aron Haka (1462) | +1:15:19 | Marleena Kattilakoski | 43:57 | ||
1378 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +1:15:21 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 29:20 | ||
1379 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223) | +1:15:24 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 38:36 | ||
1380 | Kajavatien kutsu (1499) | +1:15:31 | Tiina Hankonen | 35:19 | ||
1381 | Minnepäin (1444) | +1:15:33 | Sipilä Helena | 39:55 | ||
1382 | SuunnallaSuohon (1557) | +1:15:36 | Johanna Kuisla | 38:36 | ||
1383 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1233) | +1:15:40 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | 35:49 | ||
1384 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (884) | +1:15:47 | Laura Netshajev | 45:01 | ||
1385 | Suunnattomat suharit (1490) | +1:15:47 | Kirsi Montonen | 40:43 | ||
1386 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (936) | +1:15:52 | Tuula Leppänen | 38:36 | ||
1387 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1155) | +1:15:57 | Elli Luhtanen | 31:31 | ||
1388 | Saarijärven Pullistus 6 (1351) | +1:16:02 | Mari Turtinen | 39:00 | ||
1389 | Auran Vannas (858) | +1:16:05 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 45:19 | ||
1390 | Hintsusti OK (895) | +1:16:08 | Marjut Sinivuo | 44:44 | ||
1391 | #ootkokartalla (1585) | +1:16:09 | Heli Paajanen | 46:30 | ||
1392 | Futurice (1586) | +1:16:13 | Heli Ihamäki | 35:06 | ||
1393 | Epilän Esa 3 (1293) | +1:16:14 | Kaija Heino | 40:40 | ||
1394 | Jämerän Naiset (947) | +1:16:16 | Laura Majoinen | 47:54 | ||
1395 | OK77 7 (1292) | +1:16:16 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 40:46 | ||
1396 | Vauhti Vemmit (1452) | +1:16:19 | Leena Laitinen | 36:57 | ||
1397 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1124) | +1:16:22 | Maisa Korhonen | 41:39 | ||
1398 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (1355) | +1:16:24 | Riitta-Liisa Hakkarainen | 48:40 | ||
1399 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1079) | +1:16:31 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 47:01 | ||
1400 | SaNa-Ladyt (1493) | +1:16:33 | Anna Rikala | 47:21 | ||
1401 | #äläkääjättäkö (1578) | +1:16:47 | Marika Parkkonen | 45:39 | ||
1402 | H3M (1042) | +1:16:57 | Marja Saarinen | 45:31 | ||
1403 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137) | +1:17:04 | Elina Salo | 44:46 | ||
1404 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +1:17:24 | Helvi Petäys | 46:26 | ||
1405 | Nastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371) | +1:17:42 | Katriina Lehtoranta | 32:23 | ||
1406 | Louna KICK (1056) | +1:17:53 | Kirsimarja Metsävainio | 48:13 | ||
1407 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1113) | +1:17:57 | Mirva Eerola | 46:48 | ||
1408 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (1543) | +1:18:13 | Kaisa Poutanen | 42:02 | ||
1409 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (974) | +1:18:19 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 40:11 | ||
1410 | RaKiNa 2 (1092) | +1:18:21 | Elli Virtala | 49:49 | ||
1411 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (778) | +1:18:22 | Laura Surakka | 45:15 | ||
1412 | Privanet (1404) | +1:18:23 | Noora Kosonen | 47:27 | ||
1413 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466) | +1:18:28 | Simpanen Sanna | 48:18 | ||
1414 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498) | +1:18:28 | Lepistö Satu | 37:15 | ||
1415 | Kannuksen Ura (1009) | +1:18:31 | Kirsi Junkala | 42:15 | ||
1416 | VLSK (1378) | +1:18:31 | Sanna Salo | 38:22 | ||
1417 | Mantukiitäjät (1078) | +1:18:36 | Elina Salmela-Marttila | 51:05 | ||
1418 | Närpiön Neidot (1478) | +1:18:46 | Essi Hirvonen | 45:55 | ||
1419 | Radiosuuntaajat (1126) | +1:18:48 | Venla Kuhmonen | 56:37 | ||
1420 | SPAK (1438) | +1:18:51 | Anne Mankki | 37:47 | ||
1421 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1029) | +1:18:51 | Tytti Jämsä | 43:12 | ||
1422 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1356) | +1:18:59 | Kaisa Halme | 32:13 | ||
1423 | Östmarka OK 2 (1243) | +1:19:02 | Katrine Holen | 42:56 | ||
1424 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (966) | +1:20:10 | Virve Pöyry | 1:01:44 | ||
1425 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (1459) | +1:20:20 | Jenni Runola | 43:55 | ||
1426 | Marjanpoimijat (703) | +1:20:21 | Veera Lintula | 30:19 | ||
1427 | RaiSu (656) | +1:20:32 | Maiju Putkonen | 36:43 | ||
1428 | Hankkija (1098) | +1:21:12 | Piia Heiniö | 44:52 | ||
1429 | Rauman flikat (984) | +1:21:40 | Marja-Leena Saramo | 1:03:49 | ||
1430 | Hukkahilkat (1448) | +1:21:44 | Virpi Hanell | 45:34 | ||
1431 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1622) | +1:23:04 | Maarit Harju | 35:42 | ||
1432 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1131) | +1:23:10 | Petra Pietarinen | 32:56 | ||
1433 | Turskit ja trumantit (1583) | +1:23:22 | Miina Iinatti | 1:01:05 | ||
1434 | Vyborg-orientir 3 (1325) | +1:23:25 | IRINA KLIMOVICH | 53:40 | ||
1435 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1270) | +1:23:26 | Pia Siirola-Kourunen | 53:57 | ||
1436 | Edinburgh Ladies 2 (1300) | +1:23:28 | McIntyre Morag | 43:32 | ||
1437 | Maarian Mahti 2 (592) | +1:23:31 | Maija Etu-Huitti | 52:39 | ||
1438 | Modum OL 4 (1238) | +1:24:15 | Hege Mårtensson | 36:07 | ||
1439 | Melkein Oikein (1162) | +1:24:20 | Hanna Kalmari | 43:44 | ||
1440 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511) | +1:24:21 | Meiri Siivola | 52:40 | ||
1441 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166) | +1:24:23 | Outi Lehtipuu | 41:12 | ||
1442 | Rasti Daamit (1086) | +1:24:25 | Heli Rajamäki | 40:23 | ||
1443 | RastiStrutsit (1552) | +1:24:29 | Satu Ihander-Niittymäki | 48:41 | ||
1444 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447) | +1:24:31 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 40:17 | ||
1445 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1456) | +1:24:49 | Pirkko Varho | 54:11 | ||
1446 | B-Tiimi 3 (1383) | +1:24:50 | Maija Virta | 32:25 | ||
1447 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1116) | +1:24:54 | Sointu Fränti | 54:14 | ||
1448 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429) | +1:24:56 | Satu Arjanne | 53:23 | ||
1449 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (745) | +1:24:59 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 44:18 | ||
1450 | Team Omaleimaiset (1123) | +1:25:00 | Kati Hynynen | 41:16 | ||
1451 | Leinikit (1590) | +1:25:01 | Leinikit 2 | 38:31 | ||
1452 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1102) | +1:25:07 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 44:22 | ||
1453 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +1:25:07 | Marja Koponen | 1:16:31 | ||
1454 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (989) | +1:25:07 | Sanna Saarimaa | 44:23 | ||
1455 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1547) | +1:25:49 | Päivi Huutoniemi | 40:00 | ||
1456 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (855) | +1:25:57 | Sirpa Lindberg | 48:52 | ||
1457 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1275) | +1:26:00 | Tarja Nopanen-Raunio | 39:16 | ||
1458 | Kiven tytöt (1373) | +1:26:03 | Juliaana Kivi | 1:13:05 | ||
1459 | Solf IK 2 (1330) | +1:26:08 | Rose-Maj Friman | 42:38 | ||
1460 | AS Skinnarila (872) | +1:26:13 | Laura Leinonen | 43:10 | ||
1461 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496) | +1:26:42 | Anni Tonteri | 43:10 | ||
1462 | Mediatalo ESA (1379) | +1:26:51 | Riitta Luiro | 34:12 | ||
1463 | Ramboll Finland (840) | +1:27:05 | Hanna Leskinen | 48:49 | ||
1464 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010) | +1:27:17 | Paula Kuusisto-Hjort | 34:01 | ||
1465 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +1:27:21 | Kaisa Koivuluoma | 33:33 | ||
1466 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1335) | +1:28:18 | Sirja Paju | 41:06 | ||
1467 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1145) | +1:28:22 | Eija Tervo | 40:11 | ||
1468 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (997) | +1:28:24 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 44:43 | ||
1469 | Fennia 1 (1542) | +1:28:24 | Laura Miettunen | 52:53 | ||
1470 | Jukerot (1398) | +1:28:26 | Senni Toikka | 1:00:17 | ||
1471 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133) | +1:28:30 | Minna Lattunen | 49:19 | ||
1472 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914) | +1:28:33 | Johanna Sydänoja | 51:46 | ||
1473 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1403) | +1:28:40 | Olga Heino | 1:10:59 | ||
1474 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1150) | +1:28:45 | Schmidt Tabea | 51:58 | ||
1475 | SuppaSuharit (1521) | +1:28:47 | Lotta Veijola | 36:18 | ||
1476 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139) | +1:28:48 | Päivi Tuominen | 56:22 | ||
1477 | KantaLaukkaset (1154) | +1:28:50 | Linda Laukkanen | 49:30 | ||
1478 | Santen (799) | +1:28:50 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 34:25 | ||
1479 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199) | +1:28:55 | Raija Savolainen | 45:19 | ||
1480 | SaisPa suunnan (1417) | +1:28:59 | Kaisa Säde | 51:58 | ||
1481 | Tema Jano (663) | +1:28:59 | Maria Roos | 30:20 | ||
1482 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881) | +1:29:02 | Johanna Vesa | 58:18 | ||
1483 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1610) | +1:29:18 | Karmen Zagar | 52:51 | ||
1484 | Haagan Soturit (760) | +1:29:19 | Sari Mäkilä | 34:06 | ||
1485 | TNE (993) | +1:30:02 | Heidi Salo | 59:04 | ||
1486 | Santen 2 (1598) | +1:30:25 | Pia Oittinen | 46:39 | ||
1487 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1105) | +1:30:47 | Sanna Junnila | 47:36 | ||
1488 | Voitolla suohon (1531) | +1:30:58 | Karoliina Rantanen | 38:04 | ||
1489 | Rastikertut (938) | +1:31:11 | Minna Nissilä | 52:16 | ||
1490 | Äidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418) | +1:31:23 | Kirsi Ylipelkola | 44:14 | ||
1491 | Opet hukassa (1386) | +1:31:54 | Sanna Heikkinen | 49:00 | ||
1492 | Tiedepirkot (1471) | +1:32:15 | Anna Claudelin | 51:11 | ||
1493 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1160) | +1:32:23 | Anu Kalenius | 1:00:26 | ||
1494 | Irmat (961) | +1:33:48 | Miina Orell | 33:44 | ||
1495 | Silkkijakkujengi (1392) | +1:34:01 | Jaana Kantojärvi | 48:02 | ||
1496 | Varegg IL 3 (1366) | +1:35:29 | Vibeke Nymo | 50:37 | ||
1497 | Suunta selvillä (1401) | +1:35:37 | Hanna Launokorpi | 35:46 | ||
1498 | Suppasiskot (1491) | +1:36:04 | Noora Mäkeläinen | 48:46 | ||
1499 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (779) | +1:36:15 | Neea Sivill | 41:24 | ||
1500 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1130) | +1:36:17 | Veera Melvasalo | 36:38 | ||
1501 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1041) | +1:36:42 | Hilma Ruokolainen | 51:57 | ||
1502 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1122) | +1:37:02 | Laura Turto | 51:17 | ||
1503 | Suunnaton Ilo (911) | +1:37:09 | Lena Forsten | 42:56 | ||
1504 | Piateekin Pinkojat (1515) | +1:37:26 | Eeva-Maiju Aulin | 43:18 | ||
1505 | Kurvi (1419) | +1:37:36 | Maarit Korhonen | 51:11 | ||
1506 | Salarasti (1607) | +1:37:42 | Päivi Laurila | 49:22 | ||
1507 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1035) | +1:37:46 | Annika Viinikkala | 43:35 | ||
1508 | Sitowise 2 (1421) | +1:37:59 | Nina Frösen | 53:59 | ||
1509 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1323) | +1:38:10 | Rio Rajala | 1:01:54 | ||
1510 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +1:38:21 | Anna-Maria Rajala | 55:23 | ||
1511 | Bronxin Suunta (1434) | +1:38:24 | Hanna Leino | 53:37 | ||
1512 | Kokkolan Peikot (915) | +1:38:35 | Heli Rasimus | 39:25 | ||
1513 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302) | +1:38:35 | Pirkko Nummela | 39:33 | ||
1514 | Neurorient 2 (1138) | +1:38:38 | Sanna Vainikka | 50:52 | ||
1515 | Mukavat Majavat (1519) | +1:38:43 | Ilona Reiniharju | 53:18 | ||
1516 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (964) | +1:39:10 | Riitta Turkia | 50:54 | ||
1517 | Dentina (916) | +1:39:12 | Heidi Saari | 1:17:02 | ||
1518 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1095) | +1:39:19 | Laura Hyytiäinen | 39:42 | ||
1519 | Fyysikkokilta (1458) | +1:39:33 | Emma Järvinen | 52:57 | ||
1520 | Laajat kurvit (1100) | +1:39:34 | Elli Jokinen | 51:15 | ||
1521 | Ihanaiset (1424) | +1:39:52 | Ulla Ikonen | 55:24 | ||
1522 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1111) | +1:40:12 | Jaana Laine | 46:10 | ||
1523 | Team MH (1469) | +1:40:44 | Liina Tiusanen | 59:56 | ||
1524 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345) | +1:41:16 | Mervi Leppänen | 1:15:35 | ||
1525 | Metsähiipijättäret (1164) | +1:44:02 | Outi Silander | 34:26 | ||
1526 | Sirolan Tytöt (1435) | +1:44:06 | Teija Sirola | 42:17 | ||
1527 | Rymättylän soihtu (1147) | +1:44:13 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 44:22 | ||
1528 | Stadin Salamat (1484) | +1:44:15 | Veera Kojo | 37:19 | ||
1529 | Kartta väärinpäin (1425) | +1:44:19 | Riikka Lehmusvaara | 51:37 | ||
1530 | Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526) | +1:44:36 | Hanna Mäkelä | 1:08:19 | ||
1531 | Nomaji (1492) | +1:49:27 | Inkeri Niskanen | 42:15 | ||
1532 | Lintusparvi (1158) | +1:53:11 | Satu Lintunen | 46:32 | ||
1533 | 4 non blondes (1375) | +1:53:53 | Tea Arosilta | 59:02 | ||
1534 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170) | +1:54:23 | Raija Koskenranta | 45:39 | ||
1535 | HaAn RaSti (1106) | +1:54:39 | Hannele Koskela | 1:01:09 | ||
1536 | Paha Rasti 2 (996) | +1:55:04 | Annamaria Sola | 56:46 | ||
1537 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190) | +1:55:11 | Merja Numminen | 38:01 | ||
1538 | SuppaSisters (1412) | +1:55:56 | Tarja Tukiainen | 47:27 | ||
1539 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1408) | +1:55:57 | Salla Manner | 40:21 | ||
1540 | Suppasirpat (1584) | +1:57:12 | Emmi Tegelberg | 57:45 | ||
1541 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370) | +1:57:19 | Sirja Wacklin | 49:05 | ||
1542 | Kummajaiset (1507) | +1:57:20 | Kaija Sirkiä | 1:09:18 | ||
1543 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1134) | +1:57:41 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 57:34 | ||
1544 | SK Oikoreitti (1581) | +2:03:25 | Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen | 41:50 | ||
1545 | K-Market Ruokapata (1454) | +2:03:25 | Virpi Haaranen | 1:03:48 | ||
1546 | Painavat Naiset (975) | +2:07:22 | Anu Vänni | 1:08:35 | ||
1547 | Jyväskylän amk (810) | +2:12:00 | Susanna Lahnamäki | 54:55 | ||
1548 | Keksimonsterit (1442) | +2:13:36 | Jenny Koskela | 51:11 | ||
1549 | Ukkoskyykky (1394) | +2:36:47 | Ukkoskyykky 2 | 46:42 | ||
1550 | Voittofiilis (1406) | +2:38:55 | Lotta Jalava | 44:52 | ||
1551 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (988) | +2:40:01 | Auli Ärväs | 48:55 | ||
1552 | Tukes 2 (1544) | +2:41:39 | Tuuli Valkama | 50:08 | ||
1553 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1580) | +2:59:56 | Reija Vainionpää | 1:40:33 |