1 | MS Parma (9) | 1:17:47 | Tiia Istolahti | 39:13 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +1 | Josefine Heikka | 39:28 | ||
3 | IGTISA (21) | +14 | Sandra Pauzaite | 38:06 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (16) | +20 | Sofie Bachmann | 37:55 | ||
5 | Koovee (11) | +23 | Laura Vike | 37:45 | ||
6 | Ol Norska (2) | +1:03 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 38:51 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +1:13 | Marttiina Joensuu | 39:17 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +1:35 | Magdalena Olsson | 39:26 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +1:40 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 39:22 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +2:18 | Maria Magnusson | 39:29 | ||
11 | NTNUI (15) | +2:49 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 39:36 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +2:50 | Anna Forsberg | 39:55 | ||
13 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +2:53 | Amanda Falck Weber | 37:57 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +2:56 | Isia Basset | 40:29 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:00 | Olha Panchenko | 38:51 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:11 | Anni Haanpää | 41:01 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (17) | +3:37 | Tuija Kuusela | 38:26 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +3:39 | Moa Enmark | 37:27 | ||
19 | OK Roslagen (117) | +3:46 | Tekle Gvildyte | 39:22 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (26) | +3:52 | Andrea Svensson | 41:39 | ||
21 | OK Kåre (7) | +3:53 | Jenny Eriksson | 41:30 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +3:56 | Alice Hugosson | 39:32 | ||
23 | Halden SK (6) | +3:58 | Kine Steiwer | 38:50 | ||
24 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +4:05 | Hanna Wisniewska | 41:16 | ||
25 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +4:12 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 38:32 | ||
26 | Lynx (39) | +4:18 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 41:23 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +4:20 | Jenny Patana | 38:28 | ||
28 | OK Södertörn (43) | +4:30 | Nika Kalinina | 38:27 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +4:36 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 41:49 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +4:37 | Emily Kemp | 42:27 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +4:37 | Milka Reponen | 41:51 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +4:38 | Marie Olaussen | 42:21 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +4:40 | Johanna Erlandsson | 41:35 | ||
34 | OK Linne (24) | +4:40 | Hilda Forsgren | 38:31 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +4:41 | Anna Närhi | 41:44 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +4:43 | Bodil Helgerud | 39:16 | ||
37 | IL Tyrving (60) | +4:44 | Betty Ann B Nilsen | 42:41 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +4:57 | Liisa Peltonen | 41:46 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +5:44 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 40:26 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (27) | +5:49 | Päivi Autio | 40:25 | ||
41 | Black Sea OK (72) | +5:52 | Nura Korolkova | 43:18 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (41) | +6:09 | Marjo Taanila | 40:01 | ||
43 | Northern Wind (101) | +6:10 | Svetlana Raikova | 37:41 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +6:11 | Charlotte Watson | 40:08 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +6:12 | Kristina Smirnova | 40:20 | ||
46 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +6:13 | Mari Väänänen | 43:58 | ||
47 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +6:17 | Marjo Liikanen | 39:40 | ||
48 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +6:25 | Satu Tuomisto | 42:34 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +6:29 | Krista Niiranen | 44:17 | ||
50 | Varegg IL (171) | +6:50 | Kristine Fjellanger | 39:17 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +6:55 | Barbora Chaloupska | 39:22 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (104) | +6:55 | Sofia Salomonsson | 44:15 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (67) | +7:09 | Rebecca Waldenfjord | 40:30 | ||
54 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +7:27 | Anja Arbtner | 41:14 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +7:35 | Elin Dahlin | 42:09 | ||
56 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +7:42 | Anna Reinhardt | 43:31 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +7:49 | Rebecka Nylin | 41:03 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +8:10 | Katja Luoma | 42:40 | ||
59 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +8:12 | Mari-Anna Roponen | 42:21 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +8:14 | Erica Pettersson | 42:46 | ||
61 | Asker SK (76) | +8:16 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 39:58 | ||
62 | Byåsen IL (97) | +8:18 | Ragnhild Eide | 41:17 | ||
63 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +8:20 | Anja Probst | 42:37 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +8:24 | Annika Matilainen | 42:34 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:37 | Saara Norrgrann | 38:54 | ||
66 | Rehns BK (78) | +8:38 | Liga Valdmane | 45:40 | ||
67 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:39 | Sanna Ylikylä | 39:58 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +8:44 | Ida Haapala | 39:58 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +8:46 | Marianne Haug | 41:18 | ||
70 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +9:02 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 40:13 | ||
71 | OK Orion (32) | +9:06 | Ida Öbro | 42:16 | ||
72 | Tullinge SK (42) | +9:14 | Rebecka Heinrup | 40:32 | ||
73 | Konnerud IL (122) | +9:25 | Ane Dyrkorn | 42:06 | ||
74 | OK Trian (81) | +9:28 | Heidi Liljestöm | 45:05 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +9:38 | Ursula Kadan | 40:46 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +9:49 | Maria Kleijn | 41:02 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +9:51 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 42:20 | ||
78 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +9:52 | Laura Joonas | 41:20 | ||
79 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +9:59 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 47:35 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +10:03 | Julia Rajan | 46:02 | ||
81 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +10:04 | Elin Högstrand | 43:44 | ||
82 | Pargas IF (34) | +10:07 | Jill Lauren | 47:16 | ||
83 | Nord West (46) | +10:08 | Tatiana Bevza | 42:58 | ||
84 | OK Kape (133) | +10:56 | Kirti Rebane | 42:19 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +10:57 | Emmi Hakomäki | 43:58 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +10:58 | Mariann Ulvestad | 44:45 | ||
87 | Navi (154) | +11:00 | Heini Tarvainen | 45:22 | ||
88 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +11:02 | Elizaveta Botova | 41:40 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +11:03 | Isabel Salén | 44:53 | ||
90 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +11:04 | Sara Sjökvist | 38:15 | ||
91 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +11:10 | Kate Morrison | 43:19 | ||
92 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +11:18 | Petrina Costermans | 41:41 | ||
93 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +11:19 | Josefine Kristiansson | 42:09 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +11:27 | Henna Rantala | 45:11 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +11:29 | Sonja Julkunen | 48:02 | ||
96 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +11:29 | Kristin Hylander | 43:09 | ||
97 | Umeå OK (182) | +11:41 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 42:46 | ||
98 | OK Hällen (115) | +11:43 | Johanna Öberg | 48:58 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +11:43 | Moa Pettersson | 43:14 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +11:45 | Sanna Palomäki | 46:16 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +11:48 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 44:33 | ||
102 | Freidig SPK (103) | +11:49 | Vera Melkild | 47:30 | ||
103 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +12:20 | Emma Dahlstedt | 43:22 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (66) | +12:22 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:50 | ||
105 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +12:27 | Joana Wälti | 44:28 | ||
106 | Alirasitus (229) | +12:31 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 45:31 | ||
107 | IF Femman (45) | +12:33 | Victoria Höstman | 44:37 | ||
108 | Omega (80) | +12:36 | Zoya Tikhonova | 43:40 | ||
109 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +12:58 | Laura Kempas | 46:24 | ||
110 | OK Meridians (169) | +13:01 | Kristine Brunere | 46:37 | ||
111 | OK Denseln (157) | +13:03 | Elizabete Blumentale | 46:05 | ||
112 | OK Roxen (606) | +13:05 | Emma Helmersson | 47:00 | ||
113 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +13:06 | Andrea Wickbom | 49:56 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (90) | +13:07 | Jonna Öblom | 47:25 | ||
115 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +13:09 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 45:36 | ||
116 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +13:11 | Liisi Hentonen | 45:53 | ||
117 | OK77 (88) | +13:13 | Janina Donner | 44:46 | ||
118 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +13:20 | Lina Blomqvist | 42:08 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +13:28 | Miina Kanko | 47:27 | ||
120 | Rastivarsat (111) | +13:32 | Irina Mihalko | 43:48 | ||
121 | Leksands OK (84) | +13:38 | Maja Mörth | 51:04 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +13:39 | Maria Laine | 47:10 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +13:43 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 46:40 | ||
124 | Catalonia Team (225) | +13:43 | Marta Sanchez | 51:19 | ||
125 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +13:52 | Fay Walsh | 51:20 | ||
126 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +13:54 | Suvi Pajunen | 45:47 | ||
127 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +13:56 | Annie Forsberg | 45:01 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +13:56 | Sofia Heldt | 43:47 | ||
129 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +13:57 | Carina Svensson | 44:52 | ||
130 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +14:14 | Johanna Sjölund | 43:30 | ||
131 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +14:14 | Sanna Paukkunen | 47:12 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +15:08 | Tinja Lantta | 48:13 | ||
133 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +15:09 | Ingelsson Joline | 52:07 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +15:11 | Tia Tarkiainen | 43:10 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +15:14 | Sirra Toivonen | 44:34 | ||
136 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +15:17 | Aurora Fossöy | 43:47 | ||
137 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +15:23 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 48:18 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (312) | +15:30 | Erika Uotila | 49:23 | ||
139 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +15:32 | Vilde Malmei | 46:14 | ||
140 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +15:37 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 47:14 | ||
141 | The Bees (1512) | +15:39 | Lea Mueller | 44:07 | ||
142 | Nydalens SK (22) | +15:43 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 49:54 | ||
143 | Storviks IF (1032) | +15:49 | Laila Ingelsson | 49:33 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (458) | +15:50 | Laura Dngelo | 47:58 | ||
145 | OUSA (132) | +15:56 | Cory-Wright Katie | 47:43 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +16:01 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 46:31 | ||
147 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +16:02 | Netta Hjelm | 47:51 | ||
148 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +16:05 | Katarina Borg | 43:25 | ||
149 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +16:11 | Lena Nordlund | 48:39 | ||
150 | Växjö OK (878) | +16:13 | Alicia Lundgren | 43:50 | ||
151 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +16:15 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 46:48 | ||
152 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +16:16 | Sari Saarijärvi | 46:02 | ||
153 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +16:24 | Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava | 45:17 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +16:24 | Catharina Asph | 45:07 | ||
155 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +16:26 | Emilie Westin | 49:54 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +16:31 | Venla Turakainen | 46:11 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +16:33 | Siana Senn | 43:15 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK (23) | +16:44 | Isabelle Feer | 49:21 | ||
159 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +16:45 | Erica Edman | 48:10 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +16:59 | Jenny Wegebro | 44:45 | ||
161 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +17:08 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 48:34 | ||
162 | Fossum IF (64) | +17:10 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgaard | 48:58 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +17:17 | Essi Väisänen | 46:48 | ||
164 | Närpes OK (124) | +17:20 | Mia Smeds | 45:15 | ||
165 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +17:41 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 48:17 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +17:46 | Suvi Oikarinen | 48:22 | ||
167 | OK Milan (475) | +17:49 | Josefin Erlandsson | 46:47 | ||
168 | Snättringe SK (283) | +18:06 | Frida Hector | 46:51 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +18:07 | Pirita Orkola | 45:59 | ||
170 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +18:08 | Maren Grande | 43:10 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +18:09 | Johanna Kriikkula | 45:53 | ||
172 | Nord West 2 (147) | +18:10 | Elena Savenkova | 46:07 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +18:11 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 48:30 | ||
174 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +18:13 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 50:53 | ||
175 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +18:13 | Sanni Prittinen | 49:51 | ||
176 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +18:13 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 46:30 | ||
177 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +18:14 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 47:05 | ||
178 | OLV Baselland (174) | +18:19 | Anais Cattin | 51:23 | ||
179 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +18:20 | Hanna Kosonen | 46:57 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +18:20 | Hanna Vainionpää | 50:18 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +18:22 | Åsa Franzen | 49:03 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +18:26 | Mirabella Tolonen | 51:09 | ||
183 | Ärla IF (100) | +18:36 | Linn Bränneby | 49:43 | ||
184 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +18:37 | Laura Portin | 47:31 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +18:41 | Virpi Palmen | 49:15 | ||
186 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +18:44 | Ilona Haapasaari | 50:05 | ||
187 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +18:48 | Olivia Nilsson | 43:47 | ||
188 | OK Tranan (401) | +18:50 | Emma Nilsson | 49:42 | ||
189 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +18:55 | Sanni Alatalo | 49:12 | ||
190 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +18:57 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 48:11 | ||
191 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +18:59 | Henna Yliluikki | 48:42 | ||
192 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +19:01 | Tessa Salmia | 45:32 | ||
193 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +19:02 | Anne Polso | 49:10 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +19:08 | Kristin Jacobsson | 49:55 | ||
195 | Lynx 3 (163) | +19:23 | Aino Mänkärlä | 45:01 | ||
196 | RasTiimi (191) | +19:31 | Roosa Lassila | 50:18 | ||
197 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +19:35 | Piia Ivakko | 48:40 | ||
198 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +19:43 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 46:20 | ||
199 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +19:54 | Cecilia Bergander | 52:33 | ||
200 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +19:54 | Anna Alppi | 48:29 | ||
201 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +20:18 | Maiju Kovanen | 46:36 | ||
202 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +20:22 | Nina Mäki | 49:14 | ||
203 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +20:23 | Tarja Taulavuori | 53:42 | ||
204 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +20:29 | Jenny Persson | 52:00 | ||
205 | Täby OK (190) | +20:35 | Josefine Andersson | 53:08 | ||
206 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +20:37 | Chloe Potter | 47:46 | ||
207 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +20:38 | Anu Pursiainen | 53:46 | ||
208 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +20:39 | Annika Vaara | 44:53 | ||
209 | OK Vöru (688) | +20:41 | Maiki Maalberg | 46:51 | ||
210 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +20:41 | Saana Sivill | 45:31 | ||
211 | SK Uusi (285) | +20:43 | Erika Salomäki | 46:24 | ||
212 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +20:48 | Matleena Juvonen | 53:18 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +20:50 | Minja Nietula | 51:35 | ||
214 | Koovee 4 (281) | +20:50 | Rosa Simola | 53:40 | ||
215 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +20:51 | Ella Andersson | 52:02 | ||
216 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +20:54 | Sara Granstedt | 51:57 | ||
217 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +20:54 | Päivi Luoma | 48:57 | ||
218 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +20:56 | Venla Kääriä | 54:54 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +20:58 | Minna Ryyppö | 49:42 | ||
220 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +20:59 | Kristine Rapp | 47:54 | ||
221 | Ainot (201) | +21:00 | Kirsi Boström | 47:03 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +21:00 | Säde Suutari | 47:03 | ||
223 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +21:14 | Solveig Vassenden | 50:45 | ||
224 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +21:17 | Christiane Ruud Böckman | 1:01:04 | ||
225 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +21:25 | Sigrid Ruul | 47:32 | ||
226 | OK Rodhen (203) | +21:26 | Lisa Johansson | 50:39 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +21:33 | Kaisa Keränen | 49:01 | ||
228 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +21:35 | Maarit Dahlman | 51:05 | ||
229 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +21:36 | Aija Tilvis | 53:03 | ||
230 | IF Brahe (200) | +21:39 | Malin Johansson | 51:13 | ||
231 | OK77 2 (252) | +21:41 | Aada Forsman | 49:27 | ||
232 | O-Motion (827) | +21:44 | Nina Vinnytska | 49:35 | ||
233 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +21:45 | Elin Berg | 55:39 | ||
234 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +21:47 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 49:51 | ||
235 | Laihian Luja (242) | +21:52 | Aino Laasanen | 53:16 | ||
236 | OK Kapa (116) | +21:53 | Ieva Ruksane | 51:48 | ||
237 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +22:08 | Emily Raudkepp | 47:26 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +22:11 | Johanna Viilo | 47:27 | ||
239 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +22:17 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 56:22 | ||
240 | Lynx 5 (297) | +22:30 | Hanna Kangasaho | 51:03 | ||
241 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +22:50 | Annika Kottonen | 49:35 | ||
242 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +22:52 | Karen Jomaas | 54:19 | ||
243 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +22:56 | Ebba Ganslandt | 47:01 | ||
244 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +22:56 | Mia Saarilaakso | 47:50 | ||
245 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +22:57 | Marikki Nygård | 48:46 | ||
246 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +23:06 | Jenna Tulonen | 54:21 | ||
247 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +23:06 | Johanna Holmen | 53:43 | ||
248 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +23:13 | Karoliina Martikainen | 48:24 | ||
249 | Frol IL (74) | +23:17 | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | 1:00:11 | ||
250 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +23:23 | Venla Kinnala | 47:33 | ||
251 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +23:25 | Linnea Börjars | 51:01 | ||
252 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +23:28 | Henrika Vallema | 47:52 | ||
253 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +23:34 | Emmi Hietala | 50:28 | ||
254 | Lynx 4 (230) | +23:36 | Annamari Tiitola | 50:58 | ||
255 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +23:38 | Anna Brodin | 53:01 | ||
256 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +23:56 | Katri Niittymäki | 53:55 | ||
257 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +23:57 | Emily Temple | 49:11 | ||
258 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +23:58 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 53:06 | ||
259 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +24:03 | Eija Kutinlahti | 55:20 | ||
260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +24:06 | Sara Liukkonen | 56:25 | ||
261 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +24:06 | Nina Hallor | 53:58 | ||
262 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +24:08 | Karna Thorsson | 52:04 | ||
263 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +24:24 | Sanna Weckman | 49:42 | ||
264 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +24:43 | Tale Strand | 50:55 | ||
265 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +24:47 | Helena Halkosaari | 59:01 | ||
266 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +24:48 | Aino Mäkelä | 51:57 | ||
267 | Hihhulit (623) | +24:49 | Elina Saari | 51:41 | ||
268 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +24:51 | Sigrid Carlsson | 51:53 | ||
269 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +24:54 | Linnea Gustafsson | 54:12 | ||
270 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +24:54 | Mirka Haataja | 50:30 | ||
271 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +24:56 | Maija Mäenpää | 51:42 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +24:56 | Anni Laine | 51:55 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +24:58 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 47:52 | ||
274 | Leader PTZ (224) | +25:07 | Olga Kulbachko | 52:13 | ||
275 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +25:08 | Anniina Heikkinen | 55:39 | ||
276 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +25:09 | Ingrid Blindheim | 45:49 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +25:15 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 50:11 | ||
278 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +25:20 | Marja Kukonlehto | 54:02 | ||
279 | OK77 3 (301) | +25:24 | Carola Ray | 55:53 | ||
280 | Kils OK (320) | +25:27 | Ella Nordström | 54:50 | ||
281 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +25:30 | Juulia Lahtimies | 51:29 | ||
282 | Bailamama (206) | +25:36 | Mervi Pesu | 43:53 | ||
283 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +25:39 | Pinja Hietanen | 46:45 | ||
284 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +25:40 | Katarina Östberg | 51:42 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +25:43 | Emma Markki | 50:55 | ||
286 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +25:43 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 51:07 | ||
287 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +25:43 | Venla Harju | 51:41 | ||
288 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +25:46 | Marina Axelsson | 53:31 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +25:49 | Roosa Vantaala | 51:53 | ||
290 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +25:51 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 55:45 | ||
291 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +25:54 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 46:23 | ||
292 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +26:00 | Melin Gabriella | 50:46 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +26:02 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 51:11 | ||
294 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +26:03 | Anastassia Murzina | 56:18 | ||
295 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +26:10 | Saana Orkola | 50:15 | ||
296 | Fujitsu (617) | +26:14 | Niina Papinsaari | 51:35 | ||
297 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +26:16 | Viivi Varjus | 50:27 | ||
298 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +26:18 | Kari Strand | 52:03 | ||
299 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +26:33 | Aino Vuopio | 47:49 | ||
300 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +26:34 | Elizabete Vimba | 51:19 | ||
301 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +26:37 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 50:37 | ||
302 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +26:37 | Meri Louhisola | 52:10 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +26:39 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 54:11 | ||
304 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +26:39 | Tilda Andersson | 52:34 | ||
305 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +26:53 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 54:21 | ||
306 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +26:58 | Sara Mathisen | 59:23 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +27:05 | Lotta Välkki | 52:51 | ||
308 | IK Auseklis (205) | +27:07 | Liva Cera | 55:56 | ||
309 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +27:18 | Annukka Goman | 57:18 | ||
310 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +27:31 | Emmi Lehkonen | 55:40 | ||
311 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +27:36 | Jonna Halttunen | 50:00 | ||
312 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +27:41 | Malin Rylander | 1:03:37 | ||
313 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +27:42 | Liisa Hakala | 52:02 | ||
314 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +27:44 | Päivi Kulmala | 48:48 | ||
315 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +27:48 | Ragnhild Lövås | 51:12 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +27:52 | Kerttu Peura | 1:01:01 | ||
317 | Ganddal IL (176) | +27:53 | Trine Bolstad | 53:22 | ||
318 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +27:54 | Lotta Mattinen | 53:26 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +27:55 | Eija Rantala | 52:56 | ||
320 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +27:58 | Siiri Saalo | 59:02 | ||
321 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +28:00 | Ingela Mattsson | 48:49 | ||
322 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +28:05 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 59:59 | ||
323 | Koovee 5 (236) | +28:10 | Heli Ketola | 51:12 | ||
324 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +28:10 | Liisa Kriktilä | 55:22 | ||
325 | OK Ilves (235) | +28:11 | Nele Taba | 54:59 | ||
326 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +28:12 | Anna Löwegren | 52:29 | ||
327 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +28:13 | Adele Laasmaa | 54:36 | ||
328 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +28:15 | Riikka Mäkinen | 53:43 | ||
329 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +28:19 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 49:37 | ||
330 | SK100 (202) | +28:22 | Merili Palu | 53:26 | ||
331 | Rastiketut (198) | +28:29 | Tiina Mäntylä | 56:29 | ||
332 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +28:33 | Sanna Tolsa | 51:30 | ||
333 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +28:36 | Kaisa Kurittu | 54:37 | ||
334 | Nord West 3 (234) | +28:37 | Anastasia Pesegova | 49:48 | ||
335 | Lytkarino (165) | +28:38 | Nadezda Sukhova | 50:39 | ||
336 | Solf IK (1059) | +28:43 | Olivia Hahn | 52:40 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +28:46 | Sanna Koskela | 52:48 | ||
338 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +28:53 | Frida Sahlman | 52:45 | ||
339 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +28:56 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 56:39 | ||
340 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +28:56 | Erika Niininen | 54:42 | ||
341 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +28:58 | Mervi Pötry | 56:39 | ||
342 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +28:59 | Anna Lindgren | 58:11 | ||
343 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +29:02 | Heli Teini | 57:03 | ||
344 | IFK Umeå (197) | +29:07 | Julia Andersson | 58:46 | ||
345 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +29:10 | Renja Roos | 57:45 | ||
346 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +29:13 | Jasmi Joensuu | 48:22 | ||
347 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +29:16 | Milla Vehkaoja | 55:41 | ||
348 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +29:22 | Ulrika Nikolausson | 55:22 | ||
349 | Takas OK (798) | +29:24 | Auste Skaisgiryte | 54:49 | ||
350 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +29:29 | Kristina Voll | 55:13 | ||
351 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +29:29 | Tiina Moilanen | 55:35 | ||
352 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +29:30 | Jenni Korhonen | 55:13 | ||
353 | Savon Suunta (490) | +29:33 | Satu Seppä | 54:34 | ||
354 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +29:34 | Laura Keskitalo | 58:42 | ||
355 | EUOC (1604) | +29:35 | Rona Lindsay | 50:44 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +29:42 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 45:09 | ||
357 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +29:44 | Teija Piisilä | 55:09 | ||
358 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +29:48 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 57:32 | ||
359 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +29:49 | Roosa Riikola | 52:17 | ||
360 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +29:53 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 52:38 | ||
361 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +29:55 | Saara Lukkarinen | 59:45 | ||
362 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +30:05 | Sanna Salmenoja | 53:43 | ||
363 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +30:10 | Linda Gammelsäter | 50:05 | ||
364 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +30:10 | Sofia Haglund | 58:11 | ||
365 | Ringerike OL (400) | +30:13 | Anne-Kristin Kvamme | 51:25 | ||
366 | Rastimimmit (843) | +30:14 | Tiia- Maria Talvitie | 51:36 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +30:19 | Line Nybakken | 55:39 | ||
368 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +30:22 | Venla Neuvonen | 56:37 | ||
369 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +30:27 | Ilvija Jakane | 57:35 | ||
370 | Omega 2 (219) | +30:30 | Yulia Zavialova | 53:07 | ||
371 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +30:37 | Sanni Haikonen | 44:42 | ||
372 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +30:39 | Jolanta Bura | 53:28 | ||
373 | Gävle OK (498) | +30:41 | Kristin Boman | 55:05 | ||
374 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +30:43 | Anna Hellen | 1:05:42 | ||
375 | O-girls (280) | +30:47 | Anna Temkina | 50:33 | ||
376 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +30:49 | Teija Uitto | 56:37 | ||
377 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +31:04 | Elin Sundqvist | 55:03 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +31:15 | Päivi Pitkänen | 55:05 | ||
379 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +31:21 | Alice Axelsson | 51:32 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +31:29 | Aino Kangasaho | 57:05 | ||
381 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +31:39 | Essi Rautasalo | 53:01 | ||
382 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +31:47 | Sanna Nurmi | 51:47 | ||
383 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +31:54 | Salla Leppänen | 50:41 | ||
384 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +31:56 | Kristina Prishchepa | 50:31 | ||
385 | Someron Esa (179) | +31:56 | Henna Purtsi | 55:38 | ||
386 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +31:57 | Laura Leppälä | 54:45 | ||
387 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +31:59 | Maarit Reiniharju | 57:56 | ||
388 | Huhta (340) | +32:02 | Saara Huhta | 53:25 | ||
389 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +32:03 | Mari Tuominen | 50:38 | ||
390 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +32:06 | Berenika Drzkova | 56:29 | ||
391 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +32:08 | Synne Fossöy | 56:48 | ||
392 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +32:10 | Leena Tani | 56:52 | ||
393 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +32:10 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 51:35 | ||
394 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +32:17 | Sari Koskinen | 56:02 | ||
395 | IK Kronan (129) | +32:27 | Linnea Myrskog | 53:38 | ||
396 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +32:27 | Eija Blomqvist | 53:14 | ||
397 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +32:29 | Larisa Anuchkina | 58:47 | ||
398 | Modum OL (323) | +32:32 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 55:06 | ||
399 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +32:36 | Saana Portimojärvi | 53:27 | ||
400 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +32:39 | Aliona Gerasimova | 59:20 | ||
401 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +32:39 | Ausra Bartkeviciene | 52:12 | ||
402 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +32:41 | Saimi Keränen | 56:34 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +32:42 | Johanna Kemppi | 50:58 | ||
404 | IF Sturla (1020) | +32:43 | Ine Instanes | 51:47 | ||
405 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +32:50 | Noora Neuvonen | 52:51 | ||
406 | OK Saldus (426) | +32:51 | Ieva Brice | 54:11 | ||
407 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +32:53 | Jäväjä Ella | 48:08 | ||
408 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +32:54 | Ruut Kanko | 48:36 | ||
409 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +32:55 | Julia Järvinen | 1:01:39 | ||
410 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +32:55 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 1:01:51 | ||
411 | TAKA TOK (274) | +32:56 | Janeta Turka | 54:16 | ||
412 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +33:01 | Outi Määttä | 57:10 | ||
413 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +33:14 | Johansson Elin | 54:23 | ||
414 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +33:17 | Greta Biskop | 53:14 | ||
415 | FK Göingarna (786) | +33:21 | Ebba Söderlund | 57:37 | ||
416 | Hestra IF (213) | +33:23 | Martina Johansson | 52:25 | ||
417 | JOKA (287) | +34:03 | Kersti Ehala | 58:02 | ||
418 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +34:05 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:00:25 | ||
419 | Skogslöparna (515) | +34:07 | Amelie Josefsson | 54:31 | ||
420 | Tibro OK (981) | +34:10 | Anna Olsson | 52:11 | ||
421 | Aluksne (1077) | +34:14 | Daiga Kreslina | 1:04:04 | ||
422 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +34:17 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 1:01:06 | ||
423 | Koovee 6 (258) | +34:20 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 56:57 | ||
424 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +34:23 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 1:02:23 | ||
425 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +34:23 | Riitta Lillqvist | 58:51 | ||
426 | OK Moss (1024) | +34:28 | Johanne B. Tjernshaugen | 52:12 | ||
427 | RUS (1440) | +34:28 | Anastasia Peshikova | 57:15 | ||
428 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +34:30 | Leena Hirvonen | 54:32 | ||
429 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +34:42 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 1:03:18 | ||
430 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +34:44 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 1:00:15 | ||
431 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +34:45 | Emilia Ilmarinen | 1:02:31 | ||
432 | Legenda (389) | +34:53 | Julia Bolshakova | 54:50 | ||
433 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +34:53 | Terhi Sinnelä | 55:24 | ||
434 | Rasti 88 (228) | +34:54 | Anna Jasu | 53:38 | ||
435 | Beach Girls (616) | +34:59 | Linda Kokkila | 59:20 | ||
436 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +35:00 | Hanna Lankinen | 55:09 | ||
437 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +35:06 | Rita Linko | 55:56 | ||
438 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +35:14 | Anna Salmi | 56:32 | ||
439 | Bussola OK (244) | +35:14 | Karin Leonhardt | 1:04:48 | ||
440 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +35:20 | Marika Nylund Ek | 53:59 | ||
441 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +35:33 | Olga Hannunen | 56:18 | ||
442 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +35:34 | Helen Aart | 1:06:56 | ||
443 | OK TON (338) | +35:35 | Maris Roosipuu | 58:12 | ||
444 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +35:38 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 1:00:22 | ||
445 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +35:39 | Vilma Kyyrö | 59:35 | ||
446 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +35:41 | Henna Hirvonen | 1:02:53 | ||
447 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +35:43 | Sanna Multala | 53:17 | ||
448 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +35:44 | Annica Jansson | 59:17 | ||
449 | Vang OL (1070) | +35:45 | Yngvild Malmo | 58:17 | ||
450 | Rasti E4 (333) | +35:46 | Auli Kaipio | 53:32 | ||
451 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +35:48 | Arja Pajunen | 56:58 | ||
452 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +35:49 | Päivi Särmäntö | 58:00 | ||
453 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +35:50 | Jenna Hietala | 58:42 | ||
454 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +35:51 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:05:54 | ||
455 | Rastihaukat (415) | +35:53 | Noora Sorri | 53:56 | ||
456 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +36:04 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:02:13 | ||
457 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +36:21 | Piia Laitala | 55:29 | ||
458 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +36:25 | Elisa Sirviö | 55:29 | ||
459 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +36:27 | Kristina Ljunggren | 52:06 | ||
460 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +36:33 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 49:42 | ||
461 | Verdal OK (1149) | +36:36 | Trude Markhus | 52:30 | ||
462 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +36:43 | Niina Frölid | 1:00:18 | ||
463 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +36:46 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:01:04 | ||
464 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +36:48 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 56:09 | ||
465 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +36:51 | Viktoria Fershalova | 56:42 | ||
466 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +36:54 | Niina Jaako | 58:52 | ||
467 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +37:00 | Mare Parve | 55:57 | ||
468 | UCD (913) | +37:02 | Aoife McCavana | 56:17 | ||
469 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +37:02 | Pernilla Backlund | 54:35 | ||
470 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +37:03 | Emmi Järvelä | 55:11 | ||
471 | Åkermarcks (478) | +37:04 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 59:41 | ||
472 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +37:05 | Matilde Holen | 1:02:37 | ||
473 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +37:09 | Heidi Suuronen | 56:27 | ||
474 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +37:10 | Venla Lehmus | 1:01:36 | ||
475 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +37:12 | Mira Tuononen | 1:00:25 | ||
476 | Iin Yritys (271) | +37:13 | Saana Backman | 56:41 | ||
477 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +37:13 | Helga Haverstad | 55:47 | ||
478 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +37:17 | Mervi Kivelä | 57:33 | ||
479 | ST4 (807) | +37:17 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:00:57 | ||
480 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +37:18 | Hanna Kaarto | 53:31 | ||
481 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +37:22 | Mira Paavola | 57:40 | ||
482 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +37:25 | Virpi Tilli | 56:50 | ||
483 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +37:28 | Susanna Karppi | 1:00:27 | ||
484 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +37:30 | Peppiina Holm | 58:42 | ||
485 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +37:32 | Ulla Nivukoski | 58:04 | ||
486 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +37:36 | Emmi Snellman | 57:18 | ||
487 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +37:38 | Anniina Kössi | 56:34 | ||
488 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +38:14 | Elina Määttä | 47:13 | ||
489 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +38:15 | Essi Korhonen | 57:04 | ||
490 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +38:29 | Silja Annila | 1:01:19 | ||
491 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +38:35 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:03:19 | ||
492 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +38:38 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:03:13 | ||
493 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +38:41 | Melina Avelin | 52:13 | ||
494 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +38:42 | Sofia Mattila | 57:22 | ||
495 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +38:46 | Heidi Kerkola | 59:41 | ||
496 | Navi 2 (318) | +38:48 | Alisa Laitinen | 51:36 | ||
497 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +38:50 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 51:46 | ||
498 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +38:50 | Kerttu Puranen | 58:30 | ||
499 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +38:50 | Merja Lötjönen | 58:17 | ||
500 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +38:52 | Emmi Virtanen | 57:48 | ||
501 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +38:53 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 55:32 | ||
502 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +38:54 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:00:26 | ||
503 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +38:55 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:00:11 | ||
504 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +38:56 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 59:12 | ||
505 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +38:56 | Merja Airaksinen | 56:16 | ||
506 | Turun NMKY (631) | +38:58 | Elina Lappalainen | 1:03:37 | ||
507 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +39:00 | Maija Kinni | 53:49 | ||
508 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +39:02 | Seija Laine | 59:00 | ||
509 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +39:03 | Vibeke Lamark | 58:54 | ||
510 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +39:06 | Tuula Lallo | 57:34 | ||
511 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +39:06 | Aada Kerkkonen | 56:37 | ||
512 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +39:07 | Pinja Kavakko | 59:21 | ||
513 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +39:10 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:00:52 | ||
514 | Huipputiimi (568) | +39:12 | Katri Nousiainen | 50:37 | ||
515 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +39:13 | Oikarinen Anni | 57:03 | ||
516 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +39:14 | Pia Molnar | 57:01 | ||
517 | GNEIST (325) | +39:15 | Ingunn Toröd Buset | 1:07:14 | ||
518 | OZONS OK (263) | +39:24 | Ieva Vegere | 1:02:11 | ||
519 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +39:41 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:02:17 | ||
520 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +39:44 | Elena Marti | 1:11:47 | ||
521 | Navi 3 (659) | +39:45 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:05:08 | ||
522 | Särkän putet (634) | +40:04 | Veera Särkkä | 1:02:17 | ||
523 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +40:13 | Jutta Ojala | 57:03 | ||
524 | Sienestäjät (260) | +40:16 | Maarit Niskanen | 58:25 | ||
525 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +40:32 | Boman Monica | 58:20 | ||
526 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +40:32 | Marjut Rolig | 52:55 | ||
527 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +40:33 | Irene Översti | 1:02:11 | ||
528 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +40:37 | Minna Ikonen | 59:20 | ||
529 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +40:38 | Karina Weber | 58:37 | ||
530 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +40:40 | Helmi Pitkänen | 52:39 | ||
531 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +40:41 | Hilde Vassend | 54:41 | ||
532 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +40:41 | Oona Paloheimo | 54:32 | ||
533 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +40:46 | Piritta Jetsu | 59:37 | ||
534 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +41:03 | Jenni Luostarinen | 56:56 | ||
535 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +41:08 | Aigul Shaihutdinova | 1:03:57 | ||
536 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +41:12 | Salla Riikonen | 57:27 | ||
537 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +41:13 | Heidi Haavisto | 55:00 | ||
538 | IK Falken (293) | +41:16 | Lilian Björndahl | 57:20 | ||
539 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +41:26 | Elena Esina | 1:01:20 | ||
540 | SK Mortis (620) | +41:38 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 1:04:09 | ||
541 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +41:41 | Terttu Jalanto | 57:11 | ||
542 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +41:45 | Tiina Hildn | 57:40 | ||
543 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +41:49 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 1:05:44 | ||
544 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +41:49 | Katja Sieberg | 1:00:47 | ||
545 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +41:52 | Anni Ruostekoski | 52:20 | ||
546 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +41:53 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:00:22 | ||
547 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +41:56 | Eeva Peltola | 56:43 | ||
548 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +42:00 | Leila Ahonen | 1:06:18 | ||
549 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +42:02 | Pirjo Aalto | 53:18 | ||
550 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +42:06 | Jenni Lappi | 58:11 | ||
551 | Rakvere OK (397) | +42:10 | Kelly Vildek | 56:20 | ||
552 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +42:14 | Kaisa Sipinen | 1:01:37 | ||
553 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +42:15 | Hanna Tuomisto | 57:31 | ||
554 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +42:17 | Milla Laurila | 52:07 | ||
555 | Unelmat (923) | +42:17 | Jonna Alho | 58:35 | ||
556 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +42:18 | Johanna Halla - Aho | 59:30 | ||
557 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +42:22 | Kata Männistö | 1:07:24 | ||
558 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +42:24 | Laima Klauza | 1:11:39 | ||
559 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +42:28 | Sofia Nordgren | 58:34 | ||
560 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +42:30 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 1:02:29 | ||
561 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +42:30 | Essi Mäkinen | 53:48 | ||
562 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +42:39 | Emmi Latvala | 1:07:17 | ||
563 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +42:42 | Ulla Kurvinen | 1:06:12 | ||
564 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +42:48 | Essi Roininen | 1:02:22 | ||
565 | Nord West 4 (405) | +42:48 | Ekaterina Guseva | 1:01:03 | ||
566 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +42:55 | Minna Miettinen | 1:00:44 | ||
567 | Interlopers (653) | +43:01 | Lucy Galloway | 1:09:55 | ||
568 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +43:02 | Anni Aho | 1:03:38 | ||
569 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +43:06 | Virva Horneman | 1:02:43 | ||
570 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +43:09 | Heta Toiskallio | 1:02:03 | ||
571 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +43:11 | Sanna Vaahtera | 57:05 | ||
572 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +43:23 | Susanna Rokka | 58:20 | ||
573 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +43:29 | Sari Koskela | 59:15 | ||
574 | Team TUOLI (378) | +43:33 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:03:38 | ||
575 | IK Örnen (607) | +43:36 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 1:01:02 | ||
576 | Rastikarhut 4 (687) | +43:39 | Jutta Koivunen | 1:03:10 | ||
577 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +43:42 | Sirpa Lusa | 56:49 | ||
578 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +43:42 | Peppi Kirjalainen | 1:01:53 | ||
579 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +43:47 | Marita Saari | 1:06:25 | ||
580 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +43:52 | Kunnon mammat 2 | 59:17 | ||
581 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +43:52 | Sanna Strömberg | 1:03:18 | ||
582 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +44:00 | Jonna Hakala | 1:12:30 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +44:01 | Sara-Leena Kamppuri | 1:05:30 | ||
584 | Another way (358) | +44:07 | Diana Rusakova | 1:02:13 | ||
585 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +44:09 | Maria Krafft Helgesson | 54:07 | ||
586 | KaHJoS (803) | +44:15 | Eija Parviainen | 1:03:27 | ||
587 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +44:15 | Nelli Niskanen | 1:01:03 | ||
588 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +44:17 | Isabella Tapper | 1:08:54 | ||
589 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +44:24 | Katri Louhi | 1:01:29 | ||
590 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +44:29 | Mari Pajari | 1:02:33 | ||
591 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +44:41 | Gun-Viol Lång | 1:02:48 | ||
592 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +44:46 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 1:05:34 | ||
593 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +44:48 | Anni Kivinen | 1:03:43 | ||
594 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +45:33 | Marianne Touru | 1:02:46 | ||
595 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +45:39 | Marja Joutsen | 1:10:50 | ||
596 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +45:42 | Leena Kirjavainen | 57:03 | ||
597 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +45:48 | Henna Kuittinen | 1:01:15 | ||
598 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +45:53 | Salla Vanhatalo | 59:52 | ||
599 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +45:55 | Aino Juslen | 1:00:40 | ||
600 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +45:56 | Paula Hartman | 57:43 | ||
601 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +45:56 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 1:01:12 | ||
602 | Rento (350) | +45:59 | Elina Finnilä | 56:59 | ||
603 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +46:05 | Maria Itkonen | 46:05 | ||
604 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +46:06 | Siina Heiskanen | 58:16 | ||
605 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +46:09 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:02:21 | ||
606 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +46:10 | Veera Ahonkivi | 1:01:11 | ||
607 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +46:10 | Sanna Löfbacka | 1:10:21 | ||
608 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +46:11 | Niina Riissanen | 1:02:12 | ||
609 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +46:11 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 59:47 | ||
610 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +46:13 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:05:39 | ||
611 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +46:15 | Anni-Sofia Katila | 1:08:47 | ||
612 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +46:22 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:02:29 | ||
613 | OK77 6 (654) | +46:23 | Liva Westerback | 1:02:07 | ||
614 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +46:25 | Leena Mutka | 1:01:10 | ||
615 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +46:28 | Mari Häsä | 1:05:07 | ||
616 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +46:30 | Nadezda Eremenko | 1:11:49 | ||
617 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +46:34 | Eeva Juntunen | 1:00:08 | ||
618 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +46:39 | Wilma Haapasalo | 1:00:29 | ||
619 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +46:40 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 59:25 | ||
620 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +46:49 | Kirsi Viitanen | 1:03:54 | ||
621 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +46:51 | Tuija Raitanen | 1:04:07 | ||
622 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +46:56 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:07:53 | ||
623 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +46:58 | Kirsi Lindqvist | 1:10:21 | ||
624 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +46:59 | Saara Mahlamäki | 1:10:02 | ||
625 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +47:09 | Tuuli Järviluoma | 1:07:06 | ||
626 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +47:10 | Johanna Törmänen | 55:59 | ||
627 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +47:45 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:03:36 | ||
628 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +47:52 | Tiina Lotvonen | 1:00:56 | ||
629 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +47:52 | Maija Säisä | 1:01:15 | ||
630 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +47:54 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:06:41 | ||
631 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +47:57 | Terhi Huovinen | 54:28 | ||
632 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +48:02 | Katariina Vehkala | 1:00:33 | ||
633 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +48:04 | Katarina Norrby | 1:04:03 | ||
634 | Tous Azimuts Douai (614) | +48:07 | Agnes Mercier | 49:57 | ||
635 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +48:09 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 1:05:34 | ||
636 | Rånäs OK (437) | +48:12 | Marica Tynell | 1:11:21 | ||
637 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +48:12 | Pia Teerikangas | 1:06:59 | ||
638 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +48:25 | Stina Anderjon | 1:06:30 | ||
639 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +48:30 | Outi Borgenström | 1:01:41 | ||
640 | Valbo AIF (731) | +48:33 | Mona Åkerman | 1:04:16 | ||
641 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +48:36 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 53:34 | ||
642 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +48:40 | Airi Sipponen | 1:09:29 | ||
643 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +48:44 | Emmi Korhonen | 59:37 | ||
644 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +48:48 | Marja Piironen | 1:05:13 | ||
645 | Epilän Esa (387) | +48:51 | Sari Maijala | 1:02:41 | ||
646 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +48:53 | Mari Sipilä | 1:00:13 | ||
647 | OK77 9 (1344) | +48:54 | Sophia Arrakoski | 1:08:54 | ||
648 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +48:59 | Titta Kaartinen | 1:00:08 | ||
649 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +49:00 | Jaana Janhunen | 1:08:36 | ||
650 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +49:05 | Tea Soini | 1:04:26 | ||
651 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +49:06 | Eva Rönkkö | 1:04:03 | ||
652 | Helkat (749) | +49:07 | Minna Nuuttila | 1:08:07 | ||
653 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +49:09 | Essi Olkkonen | 1:08:16 | ||
654 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +49:10 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:01:20 | ||
655 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +49:10 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:07:35 | ||
656 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +49:11 | Riikka Katajainen | 1:10:50 | ||
657 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +49:28 | Ulrika Kamila | 1:02:33 | ||
658 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +49:28 | Laura Matilainen | 1:04:52 | ||
659 | SK Mercury (1494) | +49:29 | Liina Jõgisu | 1:02:50 | ||
660 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +49:32 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:06:38 | ||
661 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +49:42 | Madara Brice | 49:22 | ||
662 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +49:49 | Katja Linnainmaa | 59:55 | ||
663 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +49:56 | Merli Süvari | 1:10:24 | ||
664 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +49:57 | Anne Heino | 1:04:51 | ||
665 | Paroc (1395) | +49:58 | Johanna Harila | 1:10:09 | ||
666 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +49:58 | Josefina Bäck | 1:03:46 | ||
667 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +49:58 | Merike Mets | 1:01:10 | ||
668 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +50:01 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:02:27 | ||
669 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +50:04 | Taija Heinonen | 1:02:07 | ||
670 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +50:05 | Sinikka Kukkola | 1:00:21 | ||
671 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +50:05 | Kaisa Nieminen | 1:03:16 | ||
672 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +50:06 | Marika Damskägg | 1:04:58 | ||
673 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +50:06 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:04:24 | ||
674 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +50:07 | Regina Mustamäki | 1:03:50 | ||
675 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +50:07 | Meri Fingerroos | 1:02:46 | ||
676 | Terästarpojat (629) | +50:10 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:08:40 | ||
677 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +50:14 | Katja Lindeman | 1:00:24 | ||
678 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +50:15 | Tiina Riikonen | 1:02:59 | ||
679 | HEHKU (532) | +50:17 | Emma Kivilaakso | 1:02:29 | ||
680 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +50:21 | Mirva Niininen | 1:09:40 | ||
681 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +50:23 | Anna Kurkela | 1:05:42 | ||
682 | Sörlandspikene (1374) | +50:25 | Tove Heimdal | 57:39 | ||
683 | IF Minken (469) | +50:27 | Gun Strandvall | 1:01:29 | ||
684 | KeKi (1488) | +50:42 | Marianne Holopainen | 57:09 | ||
685 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (502) | +50:42 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 59:20 | ||
686 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +50:48 | Päivi Haavisto | 1:07:57 | ||
687 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +50:51 | Päivi Kekki | 1:00:13 | ||
688 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +50:54 | Anne Järvinen | 1:06:07 | ||
689 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +50:56 | Katja Nuora | 1:05:03 | ||
690 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +51:01 | Marja Töyrylä | 1:07:30 | ||
691 | Nord West 5 (636) | +51:05 | EKATERINA KRASILNIKOVA | 1:10:49 | ||
692 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +51:07 | Johanna Inkeröinen | 1:11:57 | ||
693 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +51:11 | Anne Karanta | 1:15:08 | ||
694 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +51:12 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:00:20 | ||
695 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +51:13 | Elina Mäkinen | 1:00:50 | ||
696 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +51:23 | Loviisa Läärä | 1:04:31 | ||
697 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +51:28 | Venla Tiljander | 1:10:13 | ||
698 | Ihan OK (704) | +51:29 | Heli Suoreijus | 1:01:52 | ||
699 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +51:36 | Elin Wåhlin | 1:10:18 | ||
700 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +51:50 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:18:40 | ||
701 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +51:55 | Venla Jaatinen | 1:07:27 | ||
702 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +51:56 | Päivi Pasanen | 1:12:49 | ||
703 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +52:04 | Laura Pyykkö | 1:01:35 | ||
704 | Nostars (780) | +52:13 | Niina Paavilainen | 1:07:36 | ||
705 | Koovee 9 (1251) | +52:14 | Daniela Rajala | 53:46 | ||
706 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +52:20 | Evija Livina | 1:06:34 | ||
707 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +52:25 | Essi Reinilä | 1:10:37 | ||
708 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +52:27 | Elli Toivanen | 1:05:36 | ||
709 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +52:30 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:01:45 | ||
710 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +52:31 | Tuula Aho | 1:01:17 | ||
711 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +52:34 | Elsa Inkilä | 59:05 | ||
712 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +52:36 | Kaisa Friman | 58:48 | ||
713 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +52:38 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 1:04:44 | ||
714 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +52:39 | Salla Uusihonko | 1:09:27 | ||
715 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +52:39 | Rauna Alenius | 1:04:20 | ||
716 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +52:40 | Kirsi Prihti | 1:04:33 | ||
717 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +52:42 | Henna Niemi | 1:00:02 | ||
718 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +52:43 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 1:03:09 | ||
719 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +52:43 | Sanna Tervonen | 1:09:17 | ||
720 | OK Österåker (793) | +52:53 | Kerstin Sjökvist | 1:07:43 | ||
721 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +52:59 | Ulla Munne | 1:10:18 | ||
722 | OLG Basel (1159) | +53:16 | Rebekka Schmid | 1:08:09 | ||
723 | Team RANE (399) | +53:16 | Enni Lehtonen | 1:01:43 | ||
724 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +53:19 | Ragnhild Hultgreen | 53:57 | ||
725 | DEAF (953) | +53:26 | Anastassia Petrova | 1:05:00 | ||
726 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +53:28 | Hjelseth Lerke | 1:04:36 | ||
727 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +53:31 | Päivi Kuusniemi | 1:13:21 | ||
728 | OK TON 2 (957) | +53:33 | Anu Kõnnusaar | 1:07:06 | ||
729 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +53:33 | Laura Sella Sala | 59:31 | ||
730 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +53:38 | Baiba Grisule | 1:09:15 | ||
731 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +53:41 | Orvokki Mattila | 1:03:17 | ||
732 | Kuuran Kukkaset (950) | +53:43 | Iida Pyymäki | 1:03:47 | ||
733 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +53:48 | Marja Mäkinen | 1:04:20 | ||
734 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +53:52 | Evastina Tikkala | 1:11:51 | ||
735 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +53:55 | Heidi Rautamaa | 1:00:12 | ||
736 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +53:57 | Anja Kivistö | 1:05:27 | ||
737 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +53:59 | Netta Leppänen | 56:44 | ||
738 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +54:09 | Aud Gran | 1:06:16 | ||
739 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +54:11 | Tuija Mäkinen | 1:08:00 | ||
740 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +54:11 | Linda-Mari Högnabba | 1:14:24 | ||
741 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +54:15 | Anneli Orav | 1:09:21 | ||
742 | TiRiElLo (761) | +54:21 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:10:49 | ||
743 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +54:27 | Heli Mäkelä | 1:09:47 | ||
744 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +54:27 | Suvi Manninen | 1:12:40 | ||
745 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +54:30 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 1:08:17 | ||
746 | Team Ventus (390) | +54:40 | Maria Timoharju | 54:42 | ||
747 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +54:48 | Venla Silvennoinen | 1:13:24 | ||
748 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +54:52 | Tricia Nordström | 1:14:46 | ||
749 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +54:54 | Milja Tuominen | 1:17:49 | ||
750 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +54:57 | Tuula Matikainen | 1:15:02 | ||
751 | Rastimamit (741) | +55:01 | Katariina Nissinen | 1:04:15 | ||
752 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +55:02 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:03:44 | ||
753 | OK77 4 (352) | +55:14 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:03:37 | ||
754 | Gundelfinger TS (660) | +55:28 | Annika Kabbert | 1:03:13 | ||
755 | Tyäret (1566) | +55:33 | Jenni Myllykoski | 1:04:47 | ||
756 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +55:44 | Sanni Kuusisto | 59:29 | ||
757 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +55:48 | Katariina Nurmo | 1:12:31 | ||
758 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +55:55 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 1:12:27 | ||
759 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +56:05 | Virve Kauranen | 1:05:40 | ||
760 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +56:05 | Annika Häkkinen | 1:07:56 | ||
761 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +56:05 | Säde Huhtanen | 1:10:07 | ||
762 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +56:10 | Essi Karjalainen | 1:10:34 | ||
763 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +56:10 | Tiina Andersen | 1:03:07 | ||
764 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +56:12 | Anni Kosonen | 1:08:06 | ||
765 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +56:12 | Silja Varjonen | 1:06:52 | ||
766 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +56:12 | Johanna Syvänen | 1:10:24 | ||
767 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +56:13 | Elina Turunen | 1:09:01 | ||
768 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +56:14 | Riina Markku | 1:02:34 | ||
769 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +56:15 | Heidi Mårtensson | 1:10:22 | ||
770 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +56:17 | Eeva Lindström | 1:17:01 | ||
771 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +56:17 | Maarit Kinnunen | 1:11:38 | ||
772 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +56:18 | Marianne Nikkola | 1:06:37 | ||
773 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +56:19 | Janni Laukkanen | 1:14:19 | ||
774 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +56:20 | Suvi Heinonen | 1:10:11 | ||
775 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +56:20 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 1:08:05 | ||
776 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +56:21 | Paula Malinen | 1:01:43 | ||
777 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +56:22 | Hanna Kiri | 59:28 | ||
778 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +56:23 | Elina Lähde | 1:09:36 | ||
779 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +56:23 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:09:01 | ||
780 | OK77 8 (1224) | +56:26 | Laura Kenttä | 1:02:23 | ||
781 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +56:28 | Minna Raute | 1:04:03 | ||
782 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +56:33 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:12:43 | ||
783 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +56:35 | Emmi Laapas | 1:12:47 | ||
784 | MEPhI (862) | +56:36 | Natalia Makeichik | 1:10:17 | ||
785 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +56:37 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 1:10:37 | ||
786 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +56:44 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:10:03 | ||
787 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +56:48 | Henna Hannila | 1:07:31 | ||
788 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +56:52 | Milla Maijala | 1:11:10 | ||
789 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +56:53 | Elina Hankiola | 1:14:35 | ||
790 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +56:57 | Ursula Odermatt | 1:08:00 | ||
791 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +56:58 | Katja Iivonen | 1:16:45 | ||
792 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +56:58 | Liisa Forsman | 1:08:11 | ||
793 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +56:59 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:15:39 | ||
794 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +57:01 | Annika Aura | 1:09:21 | ||
795 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +57:01 | Camilla Nilsson | 1:06:10 | ||
796 | IF Åland (551) | +57:02 | Louise Alm | 1:19:03 | ||
797 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +57:03 | Sofia Penger | 1:10:02 | ||
798 | Firstbeat (823) | +57:04 | Emmi Minkkinen | 1:07:21 | ||
799 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +57:06 | Turid Ödegård | 1:16:57 | ||
800 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +57:08 | Sanna Niemi | 1:13:04 | ||
801 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060) | +57:13 | Tanner Suvi | 1:07:20 | ||
802 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +57:23 | SARI SAAJANEN | 1:09:34 | ||
803 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +57:24 | Lovisa Furubacka | 1:02:28 | ||
804 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +57:26 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:18:43 | ||
805 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +57:32 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:05:43 | ||
806 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +57:52 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 1:04:00 | ||
807 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +57:55 | Minna Niemensivu | 1:08:45 | ||
808 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294) | +58:02 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:01:02 | ||
809 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +58:08 | Nina Tupitsa | 1:07:27 | ||
810 | B-Tiimi (460) | +58:08 | Saara Sääski | 1:08:59 | ||
811 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +58:11 | Elisa Lindholm | 1:11:07 | ||
812 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +58:12 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 1:18:38 | ||
813 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +58:15 | Kristin Sörensen | 1:09:35 | ||
814 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +58:23 | Eija Mämmi | 1:14:22 | ||
815 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +58:25 | Reet Johanson | 1:10:31 | ||
816 | O-girls 2 (448) | +58:28 | Arina Bannikova | 1:03:51 | ||
817 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +58:39 | Kristiina Kananen | 1:07:27 | ||
818 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +58:41 | Joela Väisänen | 1:14:26 | ||
819 | Pilkut (1017) | +58:42 | Aino Tuovinen | 1:15:40 | ||
820 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +58:46 | Anne Pakarinen | 1:14:56 | ||
821 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +58:51 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:16:38 | ||
822 | Lynx 6 (718) | +59:00 | Janita Harikoski | 1:09:34 | ||
823 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +59:12 | Cilla Voit | 1:17:20 | ||
824 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +59:18 | Minna Ahokas | 1:06:31 | ||
825 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +59:25 | Heli Tirkkonen | 1:08:07 | ||
826 | Turku Multisport (455) | +59:32 | Heidi Andelmaa | 1:13:17 | ||
827 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +59:43 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | 1:15:33 | ||
828 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +59:45 | Vilja Ketolainen | 1:05:48 | ||
829 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +59:50 | Katri Toivola | 1:04:26 | ||
830 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +59:55 | Kaisa Antikainen | 1:06:50 | ||
831 | Tötteröt (584) | +59:56 | Steffi Gustavsen | 1:03:39 | ||
832 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +1:00:01 | Viktoria Olsson | 1:15:59 | ||
833 | RaKiNa (468) | +1:00:10 | Jenni Jalava | 1:09:18 | ||
834 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +1:00:12 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 1:16:49 | ||
835 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +1:00:13 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 1:18:09 | ||
836 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +1:00:19 | Saija Salin | 1:06:51 | ||
837 | Kässäkerho (977) | +1:00:23 | Annika Ampuja | 1:06:33 | ||
838 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +1:00:24 | Suvi Reiman | 1:08:27 | ||
839 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +1:00:27 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 1:11:21 | ||
840 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +1:00:30 | Satu Valkama | 1:12:24 | ||
841 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +1:00:32 | Jenni Jäppilä | 58:41 | ||
842 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +1:00:33 | Aija Haapala | 1:16:01 | ||
843 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +1:00:34 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:03:33 | ||
844 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +1:00:36 | Tuuli Turunen | 1:09:00 | ||
845 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +1:00:36 | Virpi Leminen | 1:06:37 | ||
846 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +1:00:38 | Helena Liuha | 1:05:49 | ||
847 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +1:00:39 | Carlinger Erika | 1:19:38 | ||
848 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +1:00:42 | Eveliina Turunen | 1:07:55 | ||
849 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +1:00:45 | Helmi Isokallio | 1:11:46 | ||
850 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +1:00:48 | Anne Paalanen | 1:09:22 | ||
851 | Virvatulet (859) | +1:00:49 | Mepa Elfving | 1:17:22 | ||
852 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +1:00:50 | Arja Toivomäki | 1:19:36 | ||
853 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +1:00:53 | Tuija Päätalo | 1:13:49 | ||
854 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +1:00:53 | Elisa Merta | 1:18:35 | ||
855 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +1:00:55 | Katja Tilli | 1:04:15 | ||
856 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +1:00:55 | Ritva Ronkainen | 1:07:20 | ||
857 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +1:00:57 | Erica Strandberg | 1:14:35 | ||
858 | Pargas IF 4 (649) | +1:00:58 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 1:07:15 | ||
859 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +1:00:59 | Laura Neuvonen | 1:05:14 | ||
860 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +1:01:00 | Tuula Sundberg | 58:41 | ||
861 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +1:01:02 | Merja Myllys | 1:16:26 | ||
862 | Suunta 112 (657) | +1:01:03 | Maija Asmundela | 1:06:31 | ||
863 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +1:01:06 | Anna-Maria Nieminen | 1:20:12 | ||
864 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +1:01:07 | Johanna Liinamaa | 1:01:12 | ||
865 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +1:01:16 | Seija Honkanen | 1:18:03 | ||
866 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +1:01:18 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 1:11:29 | ||
867 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +1:01:18 | Sonja Sahlsten | 1:07:58 | ||
868 | Team HLU (1527) | +1:01:20 | Kaisa Björn | 1:08:42 | ||
869 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (445) | +1:01:20 | Karoliina Salminen | 1:11:53 | ||
870 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +1:01:26 | Tuula Juhola | 1:09:47 | ||
871 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +1:01:29 | Anne Gro Haviken | 1:08:54 | ||
872 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +1:01:38 | Rosa Nyberg | 1:17:00 | ||
873 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +1:01:39 | Heidi Peltotalo | 1:23:15 | ||
874 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +1:01:40 | Anne Korhonen | 1:08:55 | ||
875 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +1:01:41 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:11:48 | ||
876 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +1:01:41 | Sari Punto | 1:12:32 | ||
877 | Navi 6 (1347) | +1:01:43 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 1:12:08 | ||
878 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +1:01:45 | Anni Helkiö | 1:07:50 | ||
879 | ÅF (1063) | +1:01:49 | Elisa Faarinen | 1:13:31 | ||
880 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +1:01:50 | Anna Heino | 1:14:26 | ||
881 | OK West (467) | +1:01:53 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 1:13:00 | ||
882 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +1:01:54 | Emmie Lindbäck | 1:08:13 | ||
883 | PVTUTKL (407) | +1:01:58 | Jenni Hukkanen | 1:06:07 | ||
884 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +1:02:00 | Maarit Kukkohovi | 1:14:47 | ||
885 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +1:02:02 | Johanna Harjola | 1:08:06 | ||
886 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +1:02:09 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:08:27 | ||
887 | ARSA (1028) | +1:02:14 | Anda Lejasblusa | 1:17:47 | ||
888 | SeNaatti (1416) | +1:02:23 | Virve Vuotinen | 1:03:59 | ||
889 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +1:02:25 | Katarina Lindbärg | 1:12:38 | ||
890 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +1:02:27 | Paula Alksne | 1:18:53 | ||
891 | Koovee 8 (986) | +1:02:30 | Marika Aronen | 1:12:39 | ||
892 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +1:02:39 | Emma Woivalin | 1:07:53 | ||
893 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +1:02:40 | Ulla Partanen | 1:04:43 | ||
894 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +1:02:50 | Sanni Suoniemi | 1:12:12 | ||
895 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +1:02:53 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:05:35 | ||
896 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +1:03:11 | Riina Lukander | 1:10:23 | ||
897 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +1:03:21 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:24:28 | ||
898 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1066) | +1:03:22 | Nina Rosenblad | 1:11:20 | ||
899 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +1:03:23 | Hanna Szanti | 1:03:23 | ||
900 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +1:03:43 | Yvonne Backman | 1:10:28 | ||
901 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +1:03:52 | Piitu Metsälä | 1:22:44 | ||
902 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +1:04:04 | Anna Andersson | 1:07:12 | ||
903 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +1:04:10 | Elli Ahola | 1:23:36 | ||
904 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +1:04:11 | Emma Halla-aho | 1:04:39 | ||
905 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +1:04:15 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:11:15 | ||
906 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +1:04:16 | Minna Rokkila | 1:23:35 | ||
907 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +1:04:20 | Kaisa Snell | 1:16:14 | ||
908 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +1:04:27 | Anna Pirttikoski | 1:14:01 | ||
909 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +1:04:28 | Anna Puolakka | 1:09:31 | ||
910 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +1:04:30 | Anne Hirvikallio | 1:07:01 | ||
911 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +1:04:31 | Ninja Karikoski | 1:05:07 | ||
912 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +1:04:31 | Johanna Haikonen | 1:12:57 | ||
913 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +1:04:32 | Sara Tuisku | 1:13:04 | ||
914 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +1:04:35 | Maija Tuumi | 1:07:36 | ||
915 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +1:04:39 | Mari Kainulainen | 1:13:24 | ||
916 | Koovee 7 (594) | +1:04:39 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:11:34 | ||
917 | Litukan Huima (719) | +1:04:39 | Hannaleena Riikonen | 1:10:30 | ||
918 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +1:04:40 | Johanna Olander | 1:16:01 | ||
919 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +1:04:40 | Kati Laakso | 1:15:28 | ||
920 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +1:04:40 | Milja Asp | 1:19:24 | ||
921 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +1:04:42 | Emma Rinta | 1:06:19 | ||
922 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +1:04:42 | Elisa Siipola | 1:08:54 | ||
923 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +1:04:43 | Hanna Suikki | 1:08:26 | ||
924 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +1:04:44 | Katja Hämeenaho | 1:09:30 | ||
925 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +1:04:44 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:09:39 | ||
926 | Salon Viesti (707) | +1:04:49 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:22:20 | ||
927 | Team Hame (1564) | +1:04:54 | Riina Launonen | 1:15:48 | ||
928 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +1:04:57 | Mari Kontinen | 1:23:40 | ||
929 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +1:04:59 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:16:33 | ||
930 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +1:05:06 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:07:12 | ||
931 | Calculadies (557) | +1:05:09 | Marja Tonttila | 1:10:44 | ||
932 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +1:05:14 | Anne Riikonen | 1:12:06 | ||
933 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +1:05:14 | Seija Ilmakunnas | 1:18:04 | ||
934 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +1:05:18 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:06:31 | ||
935 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +1:05:19 | Ulla Salminen | 1:08:47 | ||
936 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (902) | +1:05:20 | Ruusa Saarijärvi | 1:11:46 | ||
937 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +1:05:22 | Sara Lauren | 1:07:50 | ||
938 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +1:05:22 | Anna Forsman-Vestman | 1:13:16 | ||
939 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +1:05:23 | Helena Soinila | 1:06:00 | ||
940 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +1:05:26 | Julia Suopajärvi | 1:09:53 | ||
941 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +1:05:27 | Kati Rikala | 1:04:15 | ||
942 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +1:05:28 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:11:49 | ||
943 | Heinon leidit (675) | +1:05:29 | Nyyti Ahola | 1:16:19 | ||
944 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +1:05:31 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:08:17 | ||
945 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +1:05:37 | Anu Henttonen | 1:01:21 | ||
946 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +1:05:37 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 59:37 | ||
947 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +1:05:41 | Jane Pulford | 1:04:16 | ||
948 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +1:05:42 | Eija Hauhia | 1:12:54 | ||
949 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +1:05:42 | Kaisa Markula | 1:15:57 | ||
950 | Mega MESS (1068) | +1:05:43 | Sonja Lindfors | 1:14:13 | ||
951 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +1:05:44 | Katja Latvala | 1:07:47 | ||
952 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +1:05:45 | Anni Järvinen | 1:07:04 | ||
953 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +1:05:46 | Heidi Turtola | 1:03:59 | ||
954 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +1:05:47 | Tarja Hopponen | 1:17:26 | ||
955 | Siskokset KK (978) | +1:05:47 | Susanna Kuisma | 1:12:29 | ||
956 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +1:05:51 | Marjo Ylimaa | 1:15:12 | ||
957 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +1:05:51 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:14:10 | ||
958 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +1:05:53 | Tiitola Tuuli | 1:09:47 | ||
959 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +1:05:54 | Daniela Ekholm | 1:19:32 | ||
960 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +1:05:57 | Hanna Paananen | 1:00:35 | ||
961 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +1:05:57 | Maija Yli-Hietanen | 1:26:35 | ||
962 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +1:05:57 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 1:12:33 | ||
963 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +1:06:02 | Tuija Aho | 1:20:45 | ||
964 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +1:06:21 | Maria Arminen | 1:18:24 | ||
965 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +1:06:26 | Pirjo Kivioja | 1:08:00 | ||
966 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +1:06:28 | Paula Hirvisaari | 1:14:13 | ||
967 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +1:06:33 | Ilze Berga | 1:06:49 | ||
968 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +1:06:40 | Julie Eikeland | 1:08:38 | ||
969 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +1:06:41 | Anita Arola | 1:13:10 | ||
970 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1599) | +1:06:43 | Eija Piispanen | 1:08:53 | ||
971 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +1:06:46 | Taru Ylikoski | 1:07:09 | ||
972 | Telliksen Pamaus (1144) | +1:06:46 | Jeni Korpinen | 1:11:00 | ||
973 | Lamkazing (1082) | +1:06:47 | Maarit Virtanen | 1:13:07 | ||
974 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +1:06:59 | Anne Dahlgren | 1:22:52 | ||
975 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +1:07:03 | Riikka Ellonen | 1:22:01 | ||
976 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +1:07:04 | Leena Jartti | 1:26:05 | ||
977 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +1:07:06 | Johanna Laimio | 1:18:19 | ||
978 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +1:07:11 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:11:39 | ||
979 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +1:07:18 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 1:21:32 | ||
980 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:07:20 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:15:38 | ||
981 | Tukes (1487) | +1:07:26 | Heli Anttila | 1:30:33 | ||
982 | EUOC 2 (1605) | +1:07:28 | Luca Parga Basanta | 1:11:50 | ||
983 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177) | +1:07:32 | Tarja Aaltonen | 1:20:53 | ||
984 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +1:07:37 | Annu Väisänen | 1:24:36 | ||
985 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +1:07:37 | Sophia Boleckis | 1:26:00 | ||
986 | MissMä Oon (588) | +1:07:43 | Taina Vuorio | 1:06:41 | ||
987 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +1:07:59 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:22:44 | ||
988 | Kuumat Aallot (608) | +1:08:26 | Susanna Aalto | 1:19:34 | ||
989 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:08:35 | Anni Särkänmäki | 1:21:53 | ||
990 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1136) | +1:08:36 | Hanna Käppi | 1:14:43 | ||
991 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +1:08:37 | Elina Roschier | 1:16:27 | ||
992 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +1:08:39 | Kaisa Pietilä | 1:20:41 | ||
993 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +1:08:49 | Reeta Malmlund | 1:15:19 | ||
994 | OLC Kapreolo (894) | +1:09:05 | Jacqueline Curiger | 1:15:48 | ||
995 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +1:09:14 | Iida Nummela | 1:22:09 | ||
996 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +1:09:15 | Armi Kosunen | 1:07:05 | ||
997 | Team Rantala (713) | +1:09:19 | Maria Hirn | 1:14:10 | ||
998 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +1:09:33 | Kati Niemelä | 1:12:24 | ||
999 | SalamaSiskot (544) | +1:09:36 | Annika Liekkilä-Lampinen | 1:07:38 | ||
1000 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +1:09:38 | Sanna Iivonen | 1:10:33 | ||
1001 | Kässäkerho 2 (1107) | +1:09:39 | Anneli Lepo | 1:09:46 | ||
1002 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +1:09:41 | Anne Kahelin | 1:01:00 | ||
1003 | Karsu.fi (1505) | +1:09:41 | Päivi Ruotsalainen | 1:19:19 | ||
1004 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +1:09:42 | Tiia Keltamäki | 58:55 | ||
1005 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +1:09:59 | Anni Penttinen | 1:20:16 | ||
1006 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +1:10:05 | Sara Rinne | 1:16:06 | ||
1007 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1110) | +1:10:14 | Erja Kähkönen | 1:14:58 | ||
1008 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +1:10:21 | Tarja Lalli | 1:29:45 | ||
1009 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +1:10:21 | Barbro Lindberg | 1:21:19 | ||
1010 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364) | +1:10:27 | Tone Cecilie Nyström | 1:17:10 | ||
1011 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +1:10:33 | Eija Raimovaara | 1:14:09 | ||
1012 | OK Raseborg 4 (1258) | +1:10:34 | Leni Windahl | 1:21:44 | ||
1013 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +1:10:35 | Lisette Sjöblom | 1:27:25 | ||
1014 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +1:10:41 | Anna Availa | 1:25:41 | ||
1015 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +1:10:53 | Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 1:09:07 | ||
1016 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +1:10:54 | Raisa Gröhn | 1:20:13 | ||
1017 | Akilles OK (1038) | +1:10:55 | Margareta Mäkelä | 1:17:54 | ||
1018 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +1:10:55 | Anni-Mari Tiiliharju | 1:11:00 | ||
1019 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +1:10:57 | Elina Makkonen | 1:19:00 | ||
1020 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +1:11:04 | Senni Uusitalo | 1:16:42 | ||
1021 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (850) | +1:11:05 | Essi Seppänen | 1:18:30 | ||
1022 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +1:11:16 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:03:37 | ||
1023 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +1:11:18 | Sirkku Heino | 1:32:01 | ||
1024 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +1:11:22 | Anna Kopra | 1:12:20 | ||
1025 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +1:11:26 | Johanna Lähteenmäki | 1:20:29 | ||
1026 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +1:11:29 | Caroline Högel | 1:17:20 | ||
1027 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +1:11:29 | Annika Lahti | 1:10:35 | ||
1028 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640) | +1:11:48 | Hanna Kiili | 1:18:23 | ||
1029 | Ajokoirat (815) | +1:11:58 | Sanna Laitinen | 1:17:39 | ||
1030 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1250) | +1:12:03 | Leena Veikkola | 1:20:27 | ||
1031 | Laihian Luja 4 (945) | +1:12:06 | Anita Somppi | 1:18:57 | ||
1032 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +1:12:07 | Maarit Nieminen | 1:19:00 | ||
1033 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +1:12:12 | Laura Pastinen | 1:13:36 | ||
1034 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +1:12:26 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 1:09:21 | ||
1035 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +1:12:27 | Liisa Ahonen | 1:16:34 | ||
1036 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +1:12:28 | Johanna Nurminen | 1:16:33 | ||
1037 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +1:12:43 | Anna Suokonautio | 1:02:09 | ||
1038 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +1:12:45 | Hanna Sorvari | 1:13:36 | ||
1039 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +1:12:50 | Ilona Välimaa | 1:05:14 | ||
1040 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +1:12:54 | Kaisa Boshkov | 1:06:40 | ||
1041 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +1:12:56 | Marika Vehanen | 1:18:39 | ||
1042 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1212) | +1:12:56 | Liisa Vikström | 1:15:29 | ||
1043 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +1:12:58 | Katariina Kivioja | 1:18:49 | ||
1044 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +1:12:58 | Heli Setälä | 1:29:33 | ||
1045 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +1:13:00 | Katri Färm | 1:19:30 | ||
1046 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +1:13:04 | Eija Liesmäki | 1:05:34 | ||
1047 | Sitowise (1382) | +1:13:07 | Tuula Kaivosoja | 1:07:01 | ||
1048 | Von Ellit (579) | +1:13:09 | Von Ellit 2 | 1:19:54 | ||
1049 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +1:13:11 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:02:40 | ||
1050 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (879) | +1:13:11 | Hanna Ek | 1:20:45 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239) | +1:13:16 | Helena Ahonen-Myka | 1:17:29 | ||
1052 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +1:13:18 | Alexandra Brenner | 1:19:31 | ||
1053 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +1:13:22 | Maija Halme | 1:12:08 | ||
1054 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +1:13:24 | Tiina Kallio | 1:13:08 | ||
1055 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +1:13:28 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:20:49 | ||
1056 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +1:13:31 | Outi Hyppölä | 1:21:16 | ||
1057 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +1:13:31 | Nieminen Emmi | 1:08:21 | ||
1058 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +1:13:40 | Louise Walker | 1:12:26 | ||
1059 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +1:13:43 | Anna Kaitola | 1:17:34 | ||
1060 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +1:13:57 | Leena Erkkilä | 1:29:29 | ||
1061 | COBi (1132) | +1:14:28 | Nuria Gomez | 1:06:03 | ||
1062 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +1:14:38 | Peltoniemi Marjaana | 1:14:47 | ||
1063 | Kilon Kipinät (905) | +1:14:39 | Milla Muhonen | 1:22:33 | ||
1064 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523) | +1:14:43 | Niina Göransson | 1:10:12 | ||
1065 | Täby OK 2 (1192) | +1:14:45 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 58:26 | ||
1066 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +1:14:49 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 1:25:19 | ||
1067 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +1:14:50 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 1:24:52 | ||
1068 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +1:14:50 | Elina Heinonen | 1:25:00 | ||
1069 | IK Falken 3 (611) | +1:14:55 | Marina Spets | 1:10:21 | ||
1070 | Huitojat (1540) | +1:15:00 | Anna Mäki | 1:27:59 | ||
1071 | SK Mortis 2 (800) | +1:15:03 | Mariella Anttila | 1:05:55 | ||
1072 | Sweco (485) | +1:15:08 | Maija Tiainen | 1:18:12 | ||
1073 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +1:15:08 | Vilja Jokipii | 1:16:30 | ||
1074 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +1:15:09 | Kaija Laitinen | 1:21:51 | ||
1075 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (758) | +1:15:14 | Riitta Erkkilä | 1:21:14 | ||
1076 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +1:15:32 | Virpi Välimaa | 1:18:55 | ||
1077 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +1:15:33 | Mirka Holmen | 1:07:25 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1048) | +1:15:36 | Heidi Kurvinen | 1:22:48 | ||
1079 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +1:15:39 | Aino Hautamaa | 1:09:53 | ||
1080 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +1:15:40 | Kirsti Jussila | 1:18:50 | ||
1081 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +1:15:43 | Jaana Vartia | 1:08:43 | ||
1082 | ProLost (1504) | +1:15:46 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:16:47 | ||
1083 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +1:15:49 | Pinja Kilpeläinen | 1:13:37 | ||
1084 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +1:15:52 | Sofia Ala-Rantala | 1:08:46 | ||
1085 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +1:15:55 | Sini Mattila | 1:11:10 | ||
1086 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +1:15:56 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 1:24:13 | ||
1087 | Outo Pummi (698) | +1:15:56 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:22:26 | ||
1088 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +1:15:57 | Niina Immonen | 1:24:00 | ||
1089 | Navi 5 (678) | +1:15:59 | Laura Tuppurainen | 1:09:44 | ||
1090 | Puskista tullaan (1112) | +1:16:00 | Henriikka Lindlöf | 1:22:19 | ||
1091 | OK Kapa 3 (1210) | +1:16:00 | Baiba Rata-Salina | 1:14:42 | ||
1092 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +1:16:01 | Marika Ylönen | 1:17:26 | ||
1093 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +1:16:05 | Päivi Määttä | 1:26:31 | ||
1094 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +1:16:05 | Virpi Tynkkynen | 1:41:12 | ||
1095 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +1:16:09 | Liina Tuominen | 1:19:08 | ||
1096 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089) | +1:16:13 | Noora Tommila | 1:21:52 | ||
1097 | Navi 4 (751) | +1:16:14 | Janni Ollikainen | 1:11:45 | ||
1098 | Hevikisu (801) | +1:16:17 | Nina Haikonen | 1:19:59 | ||
1099 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +1:16:20 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 1:22:37 | ||
1100 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +1:16:23 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:22:28 | ||
1101 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +1:16:38 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:15:57 | ||
1102 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +1:16:44 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:03:24 | ||
1103 | Wing OK (825) | +1:16:48 | Sini Ström | 1:20:11 | ||
1104 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +1:16:49 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 1:21:56 | ||
1105 | Korpisoturit (686) | +1:16:50 | Nina Sjöberg | 1:08:34 | ||
1106 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +1:16:52 | Taina Wirberg | 1:18:33 | ||
1107 | Muuramen Rasti (1004) | +1:16:53 | Kaisu Simonen | 1:23:24 | ||
1108 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +1:16:56 | Mirjami Kiuru | 1:16:29 | ||
1109 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +1:16:57 | Jenni Jarkko | 1:16:26 | ||
1110 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +1:17:09 | Elina Suhonen | 1:16:29 | ||
1111 | MacGregor (1529) | +1:17:09 | Marja Rajalampi | 1:19:52 | ||
1112 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +1:17:11 | Hanna Salmi | 1:14:59 | ||
1113 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +1:17:13 | Siiri Niemi | 1:18:08 | ||
1114 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +1:17:21 | Agita Marena | 1:19:30 | ||
1115 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1595) | +1:17:21 | Fanny Syrjänen | 1:27:19 | ||
1116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +1:17:23 | Ira Kantelinen | 1:14:53 | ||
1117 | Halvatun Akat (1390) | +1:17:25 | Nina Selesniemi | 1:18:34 | ||
1118 | Team Elovena (689) | +1:17:25 | Marja Vakkuri | 1:16:50 | ||
1119 | Pummin Suunta (811) | +1:17:26 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:20:01 | ||
1120 | Emitemut (1097) | +1:17:28 | Anniina Määttänen | 1:18:13 | ||
1121 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +1:17:32 | Anna Kivimäki | 1:25:44 | ||
1122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812) | +1:17:41 | Kristiina Oksanen | 1:25:35 | ||
1123 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1046) | +1:17:58 | Kirsi Niilola | 1:27:22 | ||
1124 | Oulun Reipas (925) | +1:17:58 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 1:20:55 | ||
1125 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +1:18:03 | Elin Thyr | 1:20:39 | ||
1126 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +1:18:21 | Signe Hokonena | 1:24:03 | ||
1127 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +1:18:29 | Pekanheimo Eeva | 1:16:13 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +1:18:30 | Evelina Laaksonen | 59:51 | ||
1129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276) | +1:18:30 | Sanna Ranki | 1:18:54 | ||
1130 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +1:18:31 | Anne Ruste | 1:19:50 | ||
1131 | OYS Vapari (549) | +1:18:32 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 1:29:35 | ||
1132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +1:18:40 | Pirjo Nieminen | 1:29:50 | ||
1133 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1083) | +1:18:43 | Maarit Tervo | 1:13:57 | ||
1134 | Puskapuumat (960) | +1:18:45 | Minna Stolt | 1:17:59 | ||
1135 | Atria (1380) | +1:18:49 | Eija Hanka | 1:26:48 | ||
1136 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +1:18:53 | Laura Niemi | 1:09:59 | ||
1137 | JYY Jopa (934) | +1:18:56 | Riikka Javanainen | 1:25:55 | ||
1138 | ontrail.net (1051) | +1:19:04 | Hanna Rosti | 1:24:31 | ||
1139 | Armatuuri (1455) | +1:19:05 | Leila Häkkinen | 1:24:48 | ||
1140 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +1:19:07 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:19:36 | ||
1141 | SK Aasa 5 (769) | +1:19:10 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:25:21 | ||
1142 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +1:19:12 | Maria Sund | 1:17:49 | ||
1143 | Keltanokat NAS (739) | +1:19:12 | Anna Kurhinen | 1:24:57 | ||
1144 | METSÄn tähden (973) | +1:19:12 | Maisa Simola | 1:16:40 | ||
1145 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1482) | +1:19:15 | Ida Tiihonen | 1:20:28 | ||
1146 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809) | +1:19:18 | Johanna Vesanto | 1:24:31 | ||
1147 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +1:19:28 | Susanna Hämäläinen | 1:32:02 | ||
1148 | Ripalta risukkoon (1468) | +1:20:31 | Riina Allinen | 1:13:07 | ||
1149 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1206) | +1:20:32 | Pille Arro | 1:10:32 | ||
1150 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +1:20:35 | Eija Kujala | 1:29:52 | ||
1151 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +1:20:36 | Johanna Lassila | 1:27:15 | ||
1152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187) | +1:20:38 | Minna Partanen | 1:10:16 | ||
1153 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +1:20:39 | Asta Järvinen | 1:20:43 | ||
1154 | Skipoli (1018) | +1:20:40 | Riikka Joona | 1:10:42 | ||
1155 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +1:20:43 | Sirpa Suojoki-Saarinen | 1:21:47 | ||
1156 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +1:20:45 | Nina Vanhatalo | 1:21:38 | ||
1157 | Happy Ladies (748) | +1:21:02 | Mervi Räsänen | 1:10:35 | ||
1158 | Selänpään Jäykät (949) | +1:21:05 | Minna Saarilaakso | 1:16:58 | ||
1159 | Jalkautuneet melojat (935) | +1:21:10 | Elssa Silfver | 1:16:49 | ||
1160 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +1:21:14 | Hilma Myöhänen | 1:26:49 | ||
1161 | Pihka Pirkot (1463) | +1:21:16 | Mari Toroi | 1:19:30 | ||
1162 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261) | +1:21:16 | Riikka Hillo | 1:19:48 | ||
1163 | Team Ambitus (930) | +1:21:18 | Milla Mantere | 1:21:26 | ||
1164 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +1:21:19 | Kati Pinola | 1:24:55 | ||
1165 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +1:21:20 | Heidi Saarinen | 1:23:10 | ||
1166 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +1:21:22 | Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa | 1:22:48 | ||
1167 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (747) | +1:21:35 | Mari Markkula | 1:27:44 | ||
1168 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +1:21:38 | Päivi Miettinen | 1:35:58 | ||
1169 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +1:21:53 | Karoliina Vilander | 1:20:53 | ||
1170 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064) | +1:21:59 | Emilia Knaapi | 1:31:24 | ||
1171 | Betonireidet (1400) | +1:22:01 | Anna-Kaisa Hokkanen | 1:15:17 | ||
1172 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +1:22:04 | Elina Tuomisto | 1:19:15 | ||
1173 | Helsingin Merilokit (921) | +1:22:08 | Matikkala Katarina | 1:20:33 | ||
1174 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1180) | +1:22:11 | Mia Perälä | 1:33:30 | ||
1175 | Suunnaton fiilis (717) | +1:22:14 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 1:06:28 | ||
1176 | Lost (775) | +1:22:15 | Irma Tahkola | 1:17:21 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +1:22:16 | Leena Seppälä | 1:25:09 | ||
1178 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +1:22:18 | Annukka Kiiski | 1:23:52 | ||
1179 | Palopäät (1572) | +1:22:18 | Heli Lehtomäki | 1:21:35 | ||
1180 | Rymy-Rasti (899) | +1:22:20 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 1:26:38 | ||
1181 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1461) | +1:22:23 | Mira Koskinen | 1:24:18 | ||
1182 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +1:22:25 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:07:19 | ||
1183 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +1:22:29 | Riitta Väänänen | 1:20:34 | ||
1184 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594) | +1:22:30 | Jaana Martikainen | 1:14:32 | ||
1185 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +1:22:34 | Sinikka Lemponen | 1:28:55 | ||
1186 | Iisu 2 (1262) | +1:22:35 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 1:20:15 | ||
1187 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +1:22:36 | Elisa Jälkö | 1:16:14 | ||
1188 | Fazer (1372) | +1:22:38 | Leila Fogelholm | 1:22:48 | ||
1189 | Kaveriporukka (1587) | +1:22:40 | Carita Lång | 1:26:10 | ||
1190 | Rastiketut 4 (885) | +1:22:43 | Eija Rantoja | 1:15:06 | ||
1191 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +1:22:44 | Milla Soinila | 1:25:59 | ||
1192 | Puunhallaajat (701) | +1:22:45 | Miia Mäkinen | 1:09:19 | ||
1193 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528) | +1:22:46 | Maria Pennanen | 1:24:10 | ||
1194 | Aina on keretty (1427) | +1:22:47 | Päivi Rönni | 1:21:49 | ||
1195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931) | +1:22:49 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:08:13 | ||
1196 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (513) | +1:22:52 | Ida Haaranen | 1:26:50 | ||
1197 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +1:22:52 | Elina Hyväluoma | 1:12:19 | ||
1198 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +1:22:54 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 1:15:18 | ||
1199 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1142) | +1:23:02 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 1:25:37 | ||
1200 | Von Ellit 2 (1518) | +1:23:04 | Von Ellit 2 | 1:14:15 | ||
1201 | Metsään meni (1153) | +1:23:06 | Henna Nikkanen | 1:22:12 | ||
1202 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +1:23:10 | Raija Sarkki | 1:22:57 | ||
1203 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +1:23:12 | Katja Viitikko | 1:21:20 | ||
1204 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (743) | +1:23:27 | Orvokki Pesonen | 1:21:03 | ||
1205 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +1:23:42 | Heli Kallio | 1:25:25 | ||
1206 | Metsälän Mutsit (1551) | +1:23:51 | Anu Karvonen | 1:27:23 | ||
1207 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +1:23:52 | Sanja Säpyskä | 1:39:32 | ||
1208 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +1:23:56 | Salla Niemi | 1:38:40 | ||
1209 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +1:23:56 | Venla Viljamaa | 1:26:16 | ||
1210 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +1:23:59 | Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim | 1:09:20 | ||
1211 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +1:24:00 | Julia Hästö | 1:30:12 | ||
1212 | Siskonmakkarat (951) | +1:24:04 | Katri Hamunen | 1:08:24 | ||
1213 | Lune Forening (940) | +1:24:15 | Minna Rautio | 1:30:02 | ||
1214 | Stronger Together (1477) | +1:24:19 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:22:29 | ||
1215 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326) | +1:24:21 | Peppi Salonen | 1:23:35 | ||
1216 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +1:24:23 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:21:34 | ||
1217 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1362) | +1:24:28 | Elisabeth Hetlevik | 1:15:33 | ||
1218 | OK-SYD (1121) | +1:24:29 | Hanne Ljungberg | 1:22:25 | ||
1219 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013) | +1:24:31 | Minna Saarinen | 1:17:47 | ||
1220 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +1:24:36 | Aino Norrbacka | 1:14:55 | ||
1221 | Neurorient (867) | +1:24:38 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connelll | 1:15:54 | ||
1222 | Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941) | +1:24:39 | Vaige Aav | 1:21:49 | ||
1223 | Rastimirrit (873) | +1:25:07 | Sanni Saarinen | 1:15:29 | ||
1224 | Mestari-Eksyjät (1449) | +1:25:11 | Johanna Lattu | 1:22:41 | ||
1225 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202) | +1:25:13 | Tiina Vuotila | 1:15:16 | ||
1226 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (992) | +1:25:18 | Katri Peltomäki | 1:14:06 | ||
1227 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (944) | +1:25:20 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:15:14 | ||
1228 | Team Hiesä (1128) | +1:25:28 | Leena Sjöblom-Viitala | 1:28:01 | ||
1229 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +1:25:29 | Raija Holmi | 1:20:56 | ||
1230 | Supikon Sukkelat (1432) | +1:25:33 | Reetta Nyman | 1:09:18 | ||
1231 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1525) | +1:25:33 | Sanna Riihimäki | 1:17:21 | ||
1232 | Suunnaton yritys (1007) | +1:25:35 | Minna Routsalo | 1:26:50 | ||
1233 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +1:25:36 | Johanna Salminen | 1:21:59 | ||
1234 | Navi 8 (1272) | +1:25:40 | Sirpa Mustonen | 1:27:12 | ||
1235 | X-tri Lahti (1367) | +1:25:41 | Sanna Koponen | 1:33:28 | ||
1236 | Alpparin enkelit (1179) | +1:25:50 | Anja Kytölä | 1:18:40 | ||
1237 | Virkailija tiskin takana (1510) | +1:25:55 | Ineta Popena | 1:28:39 | ||
1238 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1464) | +1:26:03 | Kaisa Kunnas | 1:21:37 | ||
1239 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (667) | +1:26:04 | Katariina Tiikko | 1:28:48 | ||
1240 | Iisu (1050) | +1:26:08 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:34:09 | ||
1241 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (937) | +1:26:24 | Outi Hyvönen | 1:17:32 | ||
1242 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255) | +1:26:26 | Hilla Puhakka | 1:01:37 | ||
1243 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +1:26:28 | Riikka Hytönen | 1:14:55 | ||
1244 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1562) | +1:26:29 | Mervi Jussila | 1:16:13 | ||
1245 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +1:26:30 | Asta Salmi | 1:25:34 | ||
1246 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1627) | +1:26:30 | Jonna Alhonen | 1:14:22 | ||
1247 | Hutittaret (917) | +1:26:33 | Paula Raatikainen | 1:20:49 | ||
1248 | Edinburgh Ladies (787) | +1:26:39 | Hendrie Fiona | 1:11:49 | ||
1249 | Turun NMKY 2 (1246) | +1:27:27 | Anna Leisvuori | 1:17:10 | ||
1250 | OK Kristina (830) | +1:27:28 | Pia Bergström | 1:25:28 | ||
1251 | OtaKraa (1431) | +1:27:30 | Anni Kolehmainen | 1:19:07 | ||
1252 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1541) | +1:27:31 | Linda Julin | 1:19:56 | ||
1253 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832) | +1:27:35 | Veera Kuusisto | 1:16:21 | ||
1254 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1234) | +1:27:40 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 1:15:39 | ||
1255 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1141) | +1:27:47 | Sisko Malkki | 1:13:09 | ||
1256 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +1:27:48 | Suvi Vänttinen | 1:23:07 | ||
1257 | Husulan Kunto (998) | +1:27:53 | Marjut Laitinen | 1:18:32 | ||
1258 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +1:28:02 | Mari Talka-Ritala | 1:21:40 | ||
1259 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1413) | +1:28:07 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 1:18:26 | ||
1260 | Navi 7 (755) | +1:28:12 | Tuula Penttinen | 1:21:40 | ||
1261 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +1:28:22 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 1:03:16 | ||
1262 | Ilichevo (1559) | +1:28:23 | Irina Vasileva | 1:21:15 | ||
1263 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209) | +1:28:27 | Marjaana Nurmo | 1:17:48 | ||
1264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266) | +1:28:42 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:12:38 | ||
1265 | Kemiön Kiilat (848) | +1:28:49 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 1:16:29 | ||
1266 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +1:28:59 | Anna Latvakoski | 1:31:02 | ||
1267 | Basware (1090) | +1:29:02 | Petra Karimies | 1:17:28 | ||
1268 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (889) | +1:29:13 | Marja Somppi | 1:31:34 | ||
1269 | Villit Vadelmat (1072) | +1:29:18 | Sanna Vistala | 1:25:44 | ||
1270 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904) | +1:29:22 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 1:15:55 | ||
1271 | Suunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387) | +1:29:24 | Marjaana Mäenpää | 1:30:49 | ||
1272 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +1:29:24 | Maria Ketola | 1:39:51 | ||
1273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824) | +1:29:28 | Aino Summanen | 1:19:49 | ||
1274 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +1:29:38 | Iida Ilvonen | 1:23:12 | ||
1275 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +1:29:44 | Heli Ranta-aho | 1:18:00 | ||
1276 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1120) | +1:30:00 | Jaana Toivokoski | 1:21:32 | ||
1277 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1152) | +1:30:01 | ELENA JUNNILA | 1:27:32 | ||
1278 | Team Weckman (1513) | +1:30:03 | Catarina Holmsten-Carrizo | 1:22:22 | ||
1279 | Korjataan tossulla (1094) | +1:30:05 | Sini Laari | 1:19:35 | ||
1280 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (869) | +1:30:06 | Johanna Karvonen | 1:18:28 | ||
1281 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1268) | +1:30:07 | Kaija Sivula | 1:19:44 | ||
1282 | Leenan Leiri (898) | +1:30:07 | Helena Tompuri | 1:25:38 | ||
1283 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +1:30:09 | Mari Hoppania | 1:30:54 | ||
1284 | Hutittaret 2 (1582) | +1:30:09 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:19:40 | ||
1285 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (955) | +1:30:10 | Piia Vihonen | 1:24:18 | ||
1286 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933) | +1:30:19 | Pirkko Konu | 1:36:20 | ||
1287 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1295) | +1:30:26 | Kaisa Auranen | 1:22:58 | ||
1288 | Luxus (968) | +1:30:42 | Jenni Gripenwaldt | 1:29:09 | ||
1289 | Rastikarhut 6 (1308) | +1:30:44 | Hannele Lammi | 1:25:29 | ||
1290 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1361) | +1:30:46 | Eeva Törmänen | 1:23:43 | ||
1291 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223) | +1:30:47 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 1:14:54 | ||
1292 | IF Brahe 3 (672) | +1:30:49 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:38:56 | ||
1293 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (553) | +1:31:00 | Johanna Haavisto | 1:19:56 | ||
1294 | Lynx 10 (1186) | +1:31:00 | Pauliina Tilli | 1:21:07 | ||
1295 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1087) | +1:31:02 | Tuija Närhi | 1:24:43 | ||
1296 | Rasti 88 4 (1093) | +1:31:02 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 1:20:58 | ||
1297 | Kesäkertut (970) | +1:31:03 | Maija Paakkanen | 1:33:50 | ||
1298 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +1:31:06 | Emmi Mäkinen | 1:31:55 | ||
1299 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1534) | +1:31:27 | Arja Niinimäki | 1:21:24 | ||
1300 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1550) | +1:31:30 | Arja Heinonen | 1:29:03 | ||
1301 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1031) | +1:31:31 | Erja Maukonen | 1:30:38 | ||
1302 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1257) | +1:31:32 | Tuija Harju | 1:15:27 | ||
1303 | Rastihaukat 2 (1151) | +1:31:39 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 1:21:11 | ||
1304 | Rastivarsat 5 (1073) | +1:31:43 | Saija Toivola | 1:36:52 | ||
1305 | Lyylit (711) | +1:31:55 | Johanna Orell | 1:24:06 | ||
1306 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (967) | +1:31:57 | Seija Kohvakka | 1:24:32 | ||
1307 | Jarret (1502) | +1:32:07 | Kaisa Tulenheimo-Järvinen | 1:29:47 | ||
1308 | Supervenlat (870) | +1:32:08 | Mäntyniemi Riikka | 1:24:12 | ||
1309 | OK Trian 11 (1033) | +1:32:28 | Rita Wickholm | 1:30:39 | ||
1310 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517) | +1:32:33 | Emma Ylistalo | 1:27:41 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1207) | +1:32:33 | Saana Kerkelä | 1:31:24 | ||
1312 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532) | +1:32:40 | Elina Lindsberg | 1:40:59 | ||
1313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +1:32:44 | Leena Savonen | 1:34:21 | ||
1314 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (994) | +1:32:47 | Heli Rantala | 1:24:47 | ||
1315 | Jutopia (1556) | +1:33:00 | Tiina Leivo | 1:28:28 | ||
1316 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +1:33:03 | Marjatta Suomäki | 1:34:19 | ||
1317 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819) | +1:33:08 | Tarja Saari | 1:39:22 | ||
1318 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1233) | +1:33:08 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | 1:14:12 | ||
1319 | Boomat (1475) | +1:33:10 | Katja Einesalo | 1:28:36 | ||
1320 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1058) | +1:33:15 | Elina Falzon | 1:18:31 | ||
1321 | Nastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371) | +1:34:01 | Katriina Lehtoranta | 1:09:37 | ||
1322 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1135) | +1:34:05 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 1:31:16 | ||
1323 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (1543) | +1:34:40 | Kaisa Poutanen | 1:19:24 | ||
1324 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1359) | +1:34:56 | Anneli Laitinen-Felber | 1:34:00 | ||
1325 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1315) | +1:35:16 | Katja Ahti | 1:35:51 | ||
1326 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1348) | +1:35:21 | Tarja Aalto | 1:30:45 | ||
1327 | Rastiketut 5 (954) | +1:35:27 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 1:28:54 | ||
1328 | Kohta Kartalla (1480) | +1:35:40 | Raili Numminen | 1:31:08 | ||
1329 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +1:35:43 | Riitta Pystynen | 1:52:29 | ||
1330 | Supattajat (1520) | +1:36:05 | Satu Hilditch | 1:35:15 | ||
1331 | emittäjät (1385) | +1:36:23 | Maiju Hirviniemi | 1:34:28 | ||
1332 | Suunnattomat suharit (1490) | +1:36:24 | Kirsi Montonen | 1:22:15 | ||
1333 | Auran Vannas (858) | +1:36:28 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 1:26:37 | ||
1334 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208) | +1:36:41 | Raija Haasto | 1:26:46 | ||
1335 | Paha Rasti (829) | +1:36:43 | Matleena Piesala | 1:37:12 | ||
1336 | Huikka rastilla (1426) | +1:36:46 | Tiia Bergman | 1:31:43 | ||
1337 | Tirpat (1575) | +1:36:59 | Leena Lehto | 1:26:33 | ||
1338 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (886) | +1:37:03 | Hanna Partanen | 1:27:45 | ||
1339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920) | +1:37:15 | Marika Mattila | 1:21:33 | ||
1340 | Vauhti Vemmit (1452) | +1:37:17 | Leena Laitinen | 1:18:50 | ||
1341 | #ootkokartalla (1585) | +1:37:18 | Heli Paajanen | 1:28:34 | ||
1342 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1155) | +1:37:19 | Elli Luhtanen | 1:13:48 | ||
1343 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1614) | +1:37:22 | Hanne Selin | 1:26:46 | ||
1344 | Hintsusti OK (895) | +1:37:35 | Marjut Sinivuo | 1:27:06 | ||
1345 | SaNa-Ladyt (1493) | +1:37:53 | Anna Rikala | 1:29:36 | ||
1346 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1280) | +1:37:55 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:32:59 | ||
1347 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021) | +1:38:25 | Meri Nurmi | 1:37:08 | ||
1348 | Tapiiri (963) | +1:38:25 | Suvi Attila | 1:27:09 | ||
1349 | Saarijärven Pullistus 6 (1351) | +1:38:27 | Mari Turtinen | 1:22:19 | ||
1350 | Jämerän Naiset (947) | +1:38:27 | Laura Majoinen | 1:31:00 | ||
1351 | Matrix (1069) | +1:38:29 | Tiia Björk | 1:28:55 | ||
1352 | Functio Laesa (863) | +1:38:29 | Mia Wahlsten | 1:38:32 | ||
1353 | Puumamat (1047) | +1:38:29 | Minna Snellman | 1:33:52 | ||
1354 | Epilän Esa 3 (1293) | +1:38:45 | Kaija Heino | 1:24:06 | ||
1355 | Kangasala SK 10 (1630) | +1:38:48 | Sirkku Paavola | 1:19:40 | ||
1356 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1076) | +1:38:49 | Sari Leino | 1:31:16 | ||
1357 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (792) | +1:38:57 | Tiina Veijola | 1:37:28 | ||
1358 | Peikon Veto (1522) | +1:38:59 | Heini Lankia | 1:16:50 | ||
1359 | Hippa (1396) | +1:39:04 | Anna-Riitta Vähä | 1:31:55 | ||
1360 | Team Holappa (1118) | +1:39:05 | Aino-Maija Nikkola | 1:35:54 | ||
1361 | Helminiemen helmet (836) | +1:39:15 | Aino Wainio | 1:34:44 | ||
1362 | HALTON (1457) | +1:39:32 | Leena Arminen | 1:31:01 | ||
1363 | OK77 7 (1292) | +1:39:35 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 1:25:00 | ||
1364 | Kuplasta karanneet (1065) | +1:39:37 | Veera Intihar | 1:39:59 | ||
1365 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (727) | +1:39:40 | Minna Lemberg | 1:25:03 | ||
1366 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (936) | +1:39:56 | Tuula Leppänen | 1:23:35 | ||
1367 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1369) | +1:40:08 | Mirva Mäntykorpi | 1:30:34 | ||
1368 | Minnepäin (1444) | +1:40:11 | Sipilä Helena | 1:25:28 | ||
1369 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1157) | +1:40:24 | Maria Jussinmäki | 1:43:11 | ||
1370 | Lynx 7 (542) | +1:40:25 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:44:49 | ||
1371 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450) | +1:40:32 | Johanna Jukka | 1:46:46 | ||
1372 | Futurice (1586) | +1:40:41 | Heli Ihamäki | 1:20:29 | ||
1373 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952) | +1:40:43 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:41:58 | ||
1374 | Fantastic Four (1067) | +1:40:44 | Helena Meurman | 1:38:32 | ||
1375 | Oudot kummut (1181) | +1:40:45 | Minna Aaltio | 1:37:54 | ||
1376 | Löytänen Rastit (852) | +1:40:46 | Anne Lehto | 1:28:44 | ||
1377 | Kajavatien kutsu (1499) | +1:41:28 | Tiina Hankonen | 1:22:10 | ||
1378 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1124) | +1:41:28 | Maisa Korhonen | 1:27:40 | ||
1379 | Edinburgh Ladies 2 (1300) | +1:41:38 | McIntyre Morag | 1:22:37 | ||
1380 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010) | +1:42:09 | Paula Kuusisto-Hjort | 1:09:48 | ||
1381 | Haagan Soturit (760) | +1:42:16 | Sari Mäkilä | 1:07:57 | ||
1382 | Paroc 2 (1554) | +1:42:18 | Tuula Erkamo | 1:40:16 | ||
1383 | Mediatalo ESA (1379) | +1:42:24 | Riitta Luiro | 1:10:39 | ||
1384 | Telliksen Pamaus 2 (1414) | +1:42:33 | Heidi Anttonen | 1:50:47 | ||
1385 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1131) | +1:42:38 | Petra Pietarinen | 1:13:19 | ||
1386 | SuunnallaSuohon (1557) | +1:42:43 | Johanna Kuisla | 1:26:38 | ||
1387 | #äläkääjättäkö (1578) | +1:42:45 | Marika Parkkonen | 1:32:32 | ||
1388 | 50villit (1533) | +1:43:31 | Mari Hjelt | 1:32:58 | ||
1389 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +1:43:32 | Ida Harlin | 1:35:07 | ||
1390 | IL Tyrving 5 (1271) | +1:43:49 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 1:44:08 | ||
1391 | Eksytään yhdessä (1096) | +1:44:05 | Johanna Manninen | 1:36:54 | ||
1392 | H3M (1042) | +1:44:06 | Marja Saarinen | 1:33:35 | ||
1393 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (884) | +1:44:09 | Laura Netshajev | 1:34:18 | ||
1394 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684) | +1:44:31 | Lea Pirttilä | 1:52:04 | ||
1395 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1229) | +1:44:33 | Leena Paatero | 1:33:26 | ||
1396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (778) | +1:44:44 | Laura Surakka | 1:32:31 | ||
1397 | Santen (799) | +1:45:11 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 1:11:41 | ||
1398 | Irmat (961) | +1:46:19 | Miina Orell | 1:07:09 | ||
1399 | B-Tiimi 3 (1383) | +1:47:06 | Maija Virta | 1:15:36 | ||
1400 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1145) | +1:47:18 | Eija Tervo | 1:20:01 | ||
1401 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (1355) | +1:47:19 | Riitta-Liisa Hakkarainen | 1:40:30 | ||
1402 | Hankkija (1098) | +1:47:23 | Piia Heiniö | 1:31:58 | ||
1403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875) | +1:47:24 | Sanna Haara | 1:39:42 | ||
1404 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (779) | +1:47:27 | Neea Sivill | 1:13:31 | ||
1405 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310) | +1:47:28 | Ritva Uusimäki | 1:41:03 | ||
1406 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498) | +1:47:31 | Lepistö Satu | 1:27:13 | ||
1407 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1622) | +1:47:32 | Maarit Harju | 1:21:05 | ||
1408 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (974) | +1:47:34 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 1:30:21 | ||
1409 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137) | +1:47:36 | Elina Salo | 1:36:13 | ||
1410 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (745) | +1:47:44 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:27:58 | ||
1411 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1130) | +1:47:50 | Veera Melvasalo | 1:09:06 | ||
1412 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496) | +1:47:55 | Anni Tonteri | 1:25:18 | ||
1413 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (982) | +1:48:07 | Pirita Mikkanen | 1:36:41 | ||
1414 | Kannuksen Ura (1009) | +1:48:10 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:32:49 | ||
1415 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1079) | +1:48:18 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 1:39:43 | ||
1416 | Opet hukassa (1386) | +1:48:22 | Sanna Heikkinen | 1:26:23 | ||
1417 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +1:48:25 | Kaisa Koivuluoma | 1:15:32 | ||
1418 | Tigeria Kokeileva (1182) | +1:48:32 | Eeva Vitikka | 1:41:11 | ||
1419 | Modum OL 4 (1238) | +1:48:32 | Hege Mårtensson | 1:21:19 | ||
1420 | Varmapummi (1570) | +1:48:40 | Emma Kurki | 1:54:41 | ||
1421 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1356) | +1:48:45 | Kaisa Halme | 1:22:54 | ||
1422 | Aron Haka (1462) | +1:48:53 | Marleena Kattilakoski | 1:38:26 | ||
1423 | Maarian Mahti 2 (592) | +1:49:23 | Maija Etu-Huitti | 1:39:25 | ||
1424 | London Ladies (1546) | +1:49:31 | Alison Saunders | 1:39:19 | ||
1425 | RaKiNa 2 (1092) | +1:49:46 | Elli Virtala | 1:42:09 | ||
1426 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1119) | +1:49:47 | Inkeri Heikkonen | 1:57:52 | ||
1427 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (989) | +1:49:52 | Sanna Saarimaa | 1:30:03 | ||
1428 | Östmarka OK 2 (1243) | +1:50:17 | Katrine Holen | 1:35:06 | ||
1429 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447) | +1:50:31 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 1:27:12 | ||
1430 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (1459) | +1:50:31 | Jenni Runola | 1:35:01 | ||
1431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1303) | +1:50:35 | Hannele Lindell | 1:50:35 | ||
1432 | Tema Jano (663) | +1:50:50 | Maria Roos | 1:13:05 | ||
1433 | Leinikit (1590) | +1:51:04 | Leinikit 2 | 1:25:29 | ||
1434 | Marjanpoimijat (703) | +1:51:16 | Veera Lintula | 1:22:09 | ||
1435 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1335) | +1:51:34 | Sirja Paju | 1:25:17 | ||
1436 | Emittimet (1178) | +1:53:06 | Päivi Österman | 1:45:05 | ||
1437 | Salarasti (1607) | +1:53:06 | Päivi Laurila | 1:25:41 | ||
1438 | Mantukiitäjät (1078) | +1:53:35 | Elina Salmela-Marttila | 1:46:59 | ||
1439 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +1:53:39 | Helvi Petäys | 1:43:36 | ||
1440 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1270) | +1:55:30 | Pia Siirola-Kourunen | 1:46:55 | ||
1441 | Turskit ja trumantit (1583) | +1:55:31 | Miina Iinatti | 1:54:09 | ||
1442 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (855) | +1:55:33 | Sirpa Lindberg | 1:39:22 | ||
1443 | Suppasiskot (1491) | +1:55:33 | Noora Mäkeläinen | 1:29:10 | ||
1444 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1041) | +1:55:43 | Hilma Ruokolainen | 1:31:53 | ||
1445 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511) | +1:55:49 | Meiri Siivola | 1:45:03 | ||
1446 | Kiven tytöt (1373) | +1:55:58 | Juliaana Kivi | 2:03:55 | ||
1447 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914) | +1:56:12 | Johanna Sydänoja | 1:40:19 | ||
1448 | Solf IK 2 (1330) | +1:56:33 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:33:58 | ||
1449 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1547) | +1:56:45 | Päivi Huutoniemi | 1:31:51 | ||
1450 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (966) | +1:56:50 | Virve Pöyry | 1:59:18 | ||
1451 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1275) | +1:56:51 | Tarja Nopanen-Raunio | 1:31:01 | ||
1452 | AS Skinnarila (872) | +1:56:53 | Laura Leinonen | 1:34:45 | ||
1453 | Radiosuuntaajat (1126) | +1:56:56 | Venla Kuhmonen | 1:55:40 | ||
1454 | Privanet (1404) | +1:57:39 | Noora Kosonen | 1:47:38 | ||
1455 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1113) | +1:57:43 | Mirva Eerola | 1:47:29 | ||
1456 | RaiSu (656) | +1:57:59 | Maiju Putkonen | 1:35:04 | ||
1457 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1102) | +1:58:00 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 1:38:10 | ||
1458 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1610) | +1:58:03 | Karmen Zagar | 1:42:30 | ||
1459 | Rasti Daamit (1086) | +1:58:57 | Heli Rajamäki | 1:35:50 | ||
1460 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166) | +1:58:57 | Outi Lehtipuu | 1:36:41 | ||
1461 | Fennia 1 (1542) | +1:59:51 | Laura Miettunen | 1:45:14 | ||
1462 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (997) | +1:59:52 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 1:37:06 | ||
1463 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1029) | +1:59:54 | Tytti Jämsä | 1:45:10 | ||
1464 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1150) | +1:59:56 | Schmidt Tabea | 1:44:04 | ||
1465 | Rauman flikat (984) | +1:59:58 | Marja-Leena Saramo | 2:03:02 | ||
1466 | VLSK (1378) | +2:00:02 | Sanna Salo | 1:40:48 | ||
1467 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466) | +2:00:02 | Simpanen Sanna | 1:50:47 | ||
1468 | Hukkahilkat (1448) | +2:00:06 | Virpi Hanell | 1:44:51 | ||
1469 | SaisPa suunnan (1417) | +2:00:35 | Kaisa Säde | 1:44:29 | ||
1470 | Vyborg-orientir 3 (1325) | +2:02:32 | IRINA KLIMOVICH | 1:53:42 | ||
1471 | Bronxin Suunta (1434) | +2:02:47 | Hanna Leino | 1:38:55 | ||
1472 | Voitolla suohon (1531) | +2:02:52 | Karoliina Rantanen | 1:30:53 | ||
1473 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881) | +2:02:54 | Johanna Vesa | 1:53:05 | ||
1474 | Team Omaleimaiset (1123) | +2:02:57 | Kati Hynynen | 1:40:08 | ||
1475 | TNE (993) | +2:03:00 | Heidi Salo | 1:52:57 | ||
1476 | SuppaSuharit (1521) | +2:03:46 | Lotta Veijola | 1:32:12 | ||
1477 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1105) | +2:05:07 | Sanna Junnila | 1:42:51 | ||
1478 | Santen 2 (1598) | +2:05:08 | Pia Oittinen | 1:42:16 | ||
1479 | RastiStrutsit (1552) | +2:05:09 | Satu Ihander-Niittymäki | 1:50:16 | ||
1480 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1111) | +2:05:29 | Jaana Laine | 1:32:22 | ||
1481 | Rastikertut (938) | +2:05:30 | Minna Nissilä | 1:47:30 | ||
1482 | Ramboll Finland (840) | +2:06:02 | Hanna Leskinen | 1:48:41 | ||
1483 | Louna KICK (1056) | +2:07:31 | Kirsimarja Metsävainio | 1:58:45 | ||
1484 | Närpiön Neidot (1478) | +2:07:42 | Essi Hirvonen | 1:55:46 | ||
1485 | SPAK (1438) | +2:07:46 | Anne Mankki | 1:47:37 | ||
1486 | Melkein Oikein (1162) | +2:07:46 | Hanna Kalmari | 1:48:05 | ||
1487 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133) | +2:07:47 | Minna Lattunen | 1:49:31 | ||
1488 | Jukerot (1398) | +2:07:47 | Senni Toikka | 2:00:33 | ||
1489 | Kokkolan Peikot (915) | +2:08:07 | Heli Rasimus | 1:29:52 | ||
1490 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1095) | +2:08:08 | Laura Hyytiäinen | 1:29:26 | ||
1491 | Sirolan Tytöt (1435) | +2:08:12 | Teija Sirola | 1:27:18 | ||
1492 | Äidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418) | +2:08:32 | Kirsi Ylipelkola | 1:42:18 | ||
1493 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1122) | +2:08:44 | Laura Turto | 1:43:53 | ||
1494 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199) | +2:09:31 | Raija Savolainen | 1:46:50 | ||
1495 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429) | +2:10:12 | Satu Arjanne | 1:59:34 | ||
1496 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302) | +2:11:47 | Pirkko Nummela | 1:33:40 | ||
1497 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1408) | +2:13:02 | Salla Manner | 1:18:21 | ||
1498 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +2:13:09 | Marja Koponen | 2:25:28 | ||
1499 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1116) | +2:14:44 | Sointu Fränti | 2:04:59 | ||
1500 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1456) | +2:14:54 | Pirkko Varho | 2:05:11 | ||
1501 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1323) | +2:15:18 | Rio Rajala | 1:59:57 | ||
1502 | Varegg IL 3 (1366) | +2:15:37 | Vibeke Nymo | 1:51:40 | ||
1503 | Suunta selvillä (1401) | +2:15:37 | Hanna Launokorpi | 1:36:41 | ||
1504 | Tiedepirkot (1471) | +2:16:16 | Anna Claudelin | 1:56:07 | ||
1505 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1403) | +2:16:19 | Olga Heino | 2:19:33 | ||
1506 | Fyysikkokilta (1458) | +2:17:24 | Emma Järvinen | 1:51:43 | ||
1507 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +2:17:36 | Anna-Maria Rajala | 1:55:33 | ||
1508 | Kurvi (1419) | +2:17:40 | Maarit Korhonen | 1:52:10 | ||
1509 | Suunnaton Ilo (911) | +2:17:42 | Lena Forsten | 1:44:24 | ||
1510 | Piateekin Pinkojat (1515) | +2:17:49 | Eeva-Maiju Aulin | 1:44:36 | ||
1511 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139) | +2:18:16 | Päivi Tuominen | 2:06:45 | ||
1512 | Metsähiipijättäret (1164) | +2:18:30 | Outi Silander | 1:29:49 | ||
1513 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1160) | +2:19:23 | Anu Kalenius | 2:08:21 | ||
1514 | Laajat kurvit (1100) | +2:20:51 | Elli Jokinen | 1:53:27 | ||
1515 | Stadin Salamat (1484) | +2:21:46 | Veera Kojo | 1:35:45 | ||
1516 | Rymättylän soihtu (1147) | +2:21:49 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 1:42:53 | ||
1517 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190) | +2:23:54 | Merja Numminen | 1:27:39 | ||
1518 | SuppaSisters (1412) | +2:24:00 | Tarja Tukiainen | 1:36:26 | ||
1519 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1134) | +2:24:17 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 1:45:05 | ||
1520 | Silkkijakkujengi (1392) | +2:24:20 | Jaana Kantojärvi | 1:59:15 | ||
1521 | Paha Rasti 2 (996) | +2:24:21 | Annamaria Sola | 1:46:57 | ||
1522 | HaAn RaSti (1106) | +2:24:31 | Hannele Koskela | 1:51:56 | ||
1523 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170) | +2:24:39 | Raija Koskenranta | 1:36:50 | ||
1524 | Neurorient 2 (1138) | +2:26:15 | Sanna Vainikka | 1:59:24 | ||
1525 | Team MH (1469) | +2:26:16 | Liina Tiusanen | 2:06:23 | ||
1526 | Ihanaiset (1424) | +2:26:17 | Ulla Ikonen | 2:02:44 | ||
1527 | Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526) | +2:26:22 | Hanna Mäkelä | 2:11:00 | ||
1528 | KantaLaukkaset (1154) | +2:27:03 | Linda Laukkanen | 2:08:38 | ||
1529 | Dentina (916) | +2:27:03 | Heidi Saari | 2:25:48 | ||
1530 | Lintusparvi (1158) | +2:27:46 | Satu Lintunen | 1:42:02 | ||
1531 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370) | +2:28:43 | Sirja Wacklin | 1:41:24 | ||
1532 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (964) | +2:29:47 | Riitta Turkia | 2:02:26 | ||
1533 | Mukavat Majavat (1519) | +2:32:04 | Ilona Reiniharju | 2:07:34 | ||
1534 | Sitowise 2 (1421) | +2:32:07 | Nina Frösen | 2:09:01 | ||
1535 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345) | +2:36:34 | Mervi Leppänen | 2:31:48 | ||
1536 | Nomaji (1492) | +2:36:36 | Inkeri Niskanen | 1:50:18 | ||
1537 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1035) | +2:36:38 | Annika Viinikkala | 2:03:22 | ||
1538 | Suppasirpat (1584) | +2:37:55 | Emmi Tegelberg | 1:59:23 | ||
1539 | Kummajaiset (1507) | +2:38:08 | Kaija Sirkiä | 2:11:01 | ||
1540 | SK Oikoreitti (1581) | +2:51:39 | Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen | 1:50:59 | ||
1541 | 4 non blondes (1375) | +2:51:47 | Tea Arosilta | 2:17:51 | ||
1542 | Painavat Naiset (975) | +3:03:24 | Anu Vänni | 2:25:32 | ||
1543 | K-Market Ruokapata (1454) | +3:04:34 | Virpi Haaranen | 2:25:51 | ||
1544 | Jyväskylän amk (810) | +3:04:34 | Susanna Lahnamäki | 2:08:24 | ||
1545 | Ukkoskyykky (1394) | +3:07:07 | Ukkoskyykky 2 | 1:37:56 | ||
1546 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (988) | +3:19:13 | Auli Ärväs | 1:49:02 | ||
1547 | Voittofiilis (1406) | +3:19:15 | Lotta Jalava | 1:46:07 | ||
1548 | Keksimonsterit (1442) | +3:27:30 | Jenny Koskela | 2:26:00 | ||
1549 | Tukes 2 (1544) | +3:29:13 | Tuuli Valkama | 1:58:37 | ||
1550 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1580) | +4:20:37 | Reija Vainionpää | 3:22:09 |