jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 5,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINPummin Suunta (811)+2:19:54Emmi Valkonen1:32:26
    1302FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+2:20:07Sanna Uski1:20:22
    1303FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+2:20:11Milla Partanen1:13:22
    1304FINLuxus (968)+2:20:13Pia Ohra-aho1:19:34
    1305FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+2:20:19Hanna Heinonen1:00:38
    1306FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+2:20:24Merja Salonen1:24:26
    1307FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+2:20:31Pirjo Valkonen1:18:39
    1308FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+2:20:34Seija Koskela1:14:59
    1309FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+2:20:36Sonja Aatsinki1:24:21
    1310FINPuumamat (1047)+2:20:37Joanna Rahko1:12:19
    1311FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1010)+2:20:38Tanja Hmlinen1:08:53
    1312FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+2:20:42Marika Laine54:39
    1313FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+2:20:46Kaija Seppl1:30:32
    1314FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310)+2:20:53Anna-Kaisa Montonen1:03:32
    1315FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (667)+2:21:23Pirjo Karvonen1:25:23
    1316FINTeam Hies (1128)+2:21:53Emmi Huntus1:26:28
    1317FINMetsln Mutsit (1551)+2:22:04Pivi Koivisto-Alanko1:28:18
    1318FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+2:22:05Tea Lindstrm1:24:42
    1319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+2:22:10Kirsi Ratinen1:23:38
    1320FINHutittaret (917)+2:22:34Sanna Kla1:26:22
    1321FINontrail.net (1051)+2:22:38Maija Kangassalo1:33:52
    1322FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+2:23:38Heli Mkel1:22:57
    1323FINMantukiitjt (1078)+2:23:55Eerika Albrecht1:00:48
    1324FINTapiiri (963)+2:24:11Katri Malmstrm1:15:50
    1325FINOK77 7 (1292)+2:24:18Ursula Koivikko1:14:56
    1326GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+2:24:29Julie Cleary1:05:06
    1327FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+2:24:38Ulla Ahonen1:21:45
    1328FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+2:25:02Sini Utriainen1:24:52
    1329FINHippa (1396)+2:25:03Mari Moilanen1:16:23
    1330FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+2:25:04Teija Vehola1:23:14
    1331FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+2:25:11Liisa Tiihonen1:04:33
    1332GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+2:25:24Stevenson Anne1:14:10
    1333FIN#lkjttk (1578)+2:25:29Leena Sipil1:12:53
    1334FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+2:25:31Mari Lehtinen1:14:06
    1335ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+2:25:33Maarika Saks1:31:00
    1336FINPargas IF 4 (649)+2:25:34Annika Andersson1:54:49
    1337FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1234)+2:25:34Seija-Sinikka Lhteil1:28:01
    1338GBREdinburgh Ladies (787)+2:25:42Rowe Jeni1:29:13
    1339FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (855)+2:25:44Helmi Ruutiainen1:00:11
    1340FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1076)+2:25:48Marjo Hakamki-Salo1:17:00
    1341FINOK Trian 11 (1033)+2:25:52Mirva Krum1:23:13
    1342FINAuran Vannas (858)+2:25:55Katri Prusila1:19:40
    1343FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+2:25:56Irmeli Isotalo1:25:05
    1344FINTkavan Tallaajat (1464)+2:26:15Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:30:21
    1345FINBoomat (1475)+2:26:17Aino Pennanen1:23:27
    1346FINSaarijrven Pullistus 6 (1351)+2:26:26Katja Pyhnen1:18:10
    1347FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+2:26:46Taru Finnil1:20:14
    1348FINHintsusti OK (895)+2:26:51Jenni Ahtiainen1:19:26
    1349FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+2:27:02Tytti Torp1:27:40
    1350FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+2:27:03Jonna Mkel1:08:59
    1351FINLahden Taimi 2 (1119)+2:27:12Marjaana Andelin1:07:06
    1352FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1356)+2:27:21Sohvi Reitmaa1:08:37
    1353FINLeinikit (1590)+2:27:25Leinikit 31:06:22
    1354FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+2:27:54Maarit Kaikkonen1:12:26
    1355FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+2:28:05Juulia Salmela1:06:38
    1356FINVLSK (1378)+2:28:39Lotta Holopainen59:01
    1357FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+2:29:07Hilla Honkanen1:26:55
    1358FINTema Jano (663)+2:29:12Nora Malin1:08:44
    1359FINParoc 2 (1554)+2:29:14Claudia Beling1:17:04
    1360FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021)+2:29:20Anu Sepp1:20:59
    1361FIN50villit (1533)+2:29:28Anna Heino1:16:02
    1362FINAS Skinnarila (872)+2:29:55Tanja Parkko1:03:17
    1363FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+2:29:58Helena Jokinen1:04:44
    1364FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+2:30:01Kati Mutikainen1:20:13
    1365FINTeam Holappa (1118)+2:30:21Maija Holappa1:21:51
    1366FINMETSn thden (973)+2:30:37Anna-Kaisa Syrjl1:41:52
    1367FINFantastic Four (1067)+2:30:38Maija Tikkala1:20:19
    1368FINSanten (799)+2:30:41Gitte Mtt1:15:36
    1369FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+2:31:09Pivi Ahonen1:29:51
    1370FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (778)+2:31:17Riitta Karppinen1:16:48
    1371FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+2:31:20Leena Hukka1:19:00
    1372FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1087)+2:31:27Pivi Eronen1:30:30
    1373FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+2:31:31Noora Suokas1:32:10
    1374FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+2:31:51Taru Lehtinen1:19:31
    1375FINSupattajat (1520)+2:32:06Laura Salusjrvi1:26:10
    1376FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+2:32:11Marjo Risku1:25:28
    1377FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1622)+2:32:14Jaana Pohjanharju1:14:53
    1378FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1124)+2:32:25Pia Nummela1:21:09
    1379NORIL Tyrving 5 (1271)+2:32:55Nina Kolberg1:18:33
    1380FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+2:32:56Merja Suominen2:02:18
    1381FINMatrix (1069)+2:33:09Hannalotta Alenius1:24:43
    1382FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1120)+2:33:32Riikka Suutari1:33:40
    1383FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+2:33:46Anneli Bergstrm1:19:20
    1384FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1130)+2:33:50Ruusu Rekola1:16:26
    1385FINEpiln Esa 3 (1293)+2:34:29Marjatta Vauhkonen1:25:47
    1386FINKiven tytt (1373)+2:36:46Minna Kivi1:11:23
    1387FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+2:36:53Satu Kinnunen1:16:55
    1388FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+2:37:35Terttu Kauranen1:42:42
    1389FINSuppasiskot (1491)+2:37:40Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:12:31
    1390FINAron Haka (1462)+2:37:44Satu Karjalainen1:19:13
    1391FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+2:37:51Heidi Alitalo1:18:04
    1392FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+2:37:53Sari Luopa1:11:18
    1393FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+2:38:13Sanni Trygg1:20:10
    1394FINRamboll Finland (840)+2:38:26Sanna Hmlinen1:02:28
    1395FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+2:38:26Sanni Eloneva1:13:06
    1396FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+2:38:27Krista Kuusela1:20:40
    1397FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1511)+2:38:29Paula Jskelinen1:12:58
    1398FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+2:38:37Mervi Juntunen1:26:17
    1399DENStronger Together (1477)+2:38:49Taru Valkama1:44:20
    1400FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1058)+2:38:55Tuija Soikkeli1:35:56
    1401FINFuturice (1586)+2:38:57Jaana Olsson1:28:51
    1402FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+2:39:07Johanna Romppainen1:28:40
    1403FINOudot kummut (1181)+2:39:10Sirkka-Liisa Kolehmainen1:28:29
    1404FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+2:39:28Liisa Heino1:31:55
    1405FINLapuan Virki 5 (758)+2:39:36Taru Yli-Karhu1:54:21
    1406FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+2:39:49Margit Ruotsalainen1:07:05
    1407FINMetsn meni (1153)+2:39:49Maaret Kastelli1:47:03
    1408FINRauman flikat (984)+2:40:11Leena Javanainen1:10:23
    1409FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+2:40:15Sanna Liukkonen1:39:31
    1410FINMinnepin (1444)+2:40:30Sundqvist Niina1:30:35
    1411FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166)+2:40:46Kaisa Kariranta1:11:55
    1412FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+2:40:48Pivi Heikkinen1:23:44
    1413FINHALTON (1457)+2:41:03Riina Vieljoki1:31:30
    1414FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+2:41:46Kristiina Nuottimki1:39:02
    1415FINHutittaret 2 (1582)+2:42:26Marja Lampainen1:42:19
    1416FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (974)+2:42:58Anja Hirsimki1:25:04
    1417FINUuraisten Urheilijat (779)+2:42:59Ida Mrsky1:26:04
    1418FINRasti Daamit (1086)+2:43:06Heli Laurbr1:14:27
    1419FINSuppaSuharit (1521)+2:43:09Pivi Lilja1:08:48
    1420FINTurskit ja trumantit (1583)+2:43:09Miina Meurman1:17:51
    1421FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450)+2:43:19Jaana Meuronen1:32:36
    1422FINB-Tiimi 3 (1383)+2:45:44Sari Taipale1:28:48
    1423FINOpet hukassa (1386)+2:45:55Krista Lindfors1:28:09
    1424FINKokkolan Peikot (915)+2:46:01Cecilia Hgnabba1:08:20
    1425FINPrivanet (1404)+2:46:07Jenna Korkalainen1:18:46
    1426FINRastiStrutsit (1552)+2:46:22Eeva Kettunen1:11:34
    1427FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (936)+2:46:22Tuija Kallio1:36:06
    1428FINH3M (1042)+2:46:42Laura Purontaus1:32:48
    1429FINSanten 2 (1598)+2:46:56Riina Muilu-Mkel1:12:20
    1430FINHukkahilkat (1448)+2:47:03Mari Lampinen1:17:08
    1431FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1447)+2:47:21Noora Sundman1:27:28
    1432FINRaiSu (656)+2:47:21Heli Pessala1:19:35
    1433FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466)+2:47:25Tikkunen Miia1:17:47
    1434FINSalarasti (1607)+2:47:43Katja Sllinen1:25:11
    1435FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:47:50Helena Luoma1:24:01
    1436FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1610)+2:48:38Hanna Siren1:20:43
    1437FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (966)+2:49:30Johanna Arola1:22:53
    1438FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175)+2:50:16Maija Hirvanen1:36:44
    1439FINLynx 7 (542)+2:50:24Tuula Mbembela1:39:45
    1440FINLouna KICK (1056)+2:50:29Minna Kurkinen1:12:01
    1441FINMaarian Mahti 2 (592)+2:51:16Maj-Britt Westeren1:31:52
    1442FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208)+2:51:20Tuuli Kastemaa1:44:27
    1443NORstmarka OK 2 (1243)+2:52:08Siv Jystad1:32:13
    1444FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1135)+2:52:53Kaisa Hartikainen1:48:31
    1445FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+2:54:14Paula Salminen1:36:51
    1446FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498)+2:54:35Alari Eveliina1:37:04
    1447FINHankkija (1098)+2:54:42Pauliina kerlund1:37:29
    1448FINVoitolla suohon (1531)+2:54:56Alina Salmi1:22:13
    1449FIN#ootkokartalla (1585)+2:55:11Emma Ikonen1:47:58
    1450FINidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418)+2:55:30Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola1:17:08
    1451FINSolf IK 2 (1330)+2:56:43Tina Udell1:30:19
    1452FINVarmapummi (1570)+2:56:45Heidi Mannelin1:37:51
    1453FINTNE (993)+2:58:01Tea Pajunoja1:25:21
    1454FINJmern Naiset 2 (982)+2:58:06Julia Wiikeri1:40:04
    1455FINSuunnattomat suharit (1490)+2:58:26Hanna Partanen1:52:24
    1456FINFyysikkokilta (1458)+3:00:04Viivi Aliklaavu1:13:21
    1457FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+3:00:07Anne Klemola1:55:00
    1458FINNikinmen thdet (1111)+3:00:46Tytti Hakala1:25:30
    1459FINTigeria Kokeileva (1182)+3:01:00Sara Asteljoki1:43:02
    1460FINRastikertut (938)+3:01:20Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:26:22
    1461FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1145)+3:01:48Piia Mtt1:44:50
    1462FINPaha Rasti 2 (996)+3:02:47Marjo Lahtimo1:08:39
    1463FINDentina (916)+3:02:47Noora Lampinen1:06:04
    1464FINHmlis-Osakunta (1155)+3:03:13Hanna Arimo1:56:26
    1465FINEksytn yhdess (1096)+3:05:10Taru Huju1:51:12
    1466FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1146)+3:06:09Heli Suppula1:18:50
    1467FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1102)+3:07:08Emmi Pelkonen1:39:21
    1468FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+3:07:12Elina Kuopio1:24:19
    1469FINSPAK (1438)+3:07:29Pilvi Kuosmanen1:30:13
    1470FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1136)+3:07:33Leena Vh-Maahi2:29:14
    1471FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1123)+3:08:04Satu Himanen1:35:25
    1472FINSuunta selvill (1401)+3:08:31Eeva Salminen1:23:19
    1473FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1105)+3:08:33Elina Kaunisto1:33:52
    1474FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1302)+3:08:37Sanna Tummunki1:26:49
    1475FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1403)+3:08:38Lilli Kyllstinen1:22:28
    1476FINEmittimet (1178)+3:08:43Kati Salonen1:45:50
    1477RUSVyborg-orientir 3 (1325)+3:08:45VALENTINA KUTEVA1:35:32
    1478FINMelkein Oikein (1162)+3:09:05Sini Lepist1:31:17
    1479FINJukerot (1398)+3:09:32Sari Toikka1:32:13
    1480FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (997)+3:10:04Ida Wessel1:40:24
    1481FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1150)+3:10:08Laura Saarlo1:40:31
    1482FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1079)+3:10:50Hilkka Lipasti1:52:33
    1483FINSuppaSisters (1412)+3:12:07Elisa Jskelinen1:18:01
    1484FINRymttyln soihtu (1147)+3:13:06Maija Puolakanaho1:21:18
    1485FINNomaji (1492)+3:13:08Mari Ariluoma1:06:42
    1486FINNeurorient 2 (1138)+3:13:09Suvi Yllsjrvi1:17:09
    1487FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1547)+3:13:27Tuula Kiljunen1:47:11
    1488FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (1095)+3:14:25Sini Matilainen1:36:48
    1489FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1122)+3:15:20Eija Turto1:36:48
    1490FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1133)+3:15:23Anne Hyttinen1:38:00
    1491FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370)+3:16:29Pia Iloranta1:18:03
    1492NORModum OL 4 (1238)+3:17:04Marit Follestad Tandberg1:58:41
    1493FINBronxin Suunta (1434)+3:17:52Miisa Mansikkamki1:45:29
    1494FINIhanaiset (1424)+3:18:11Essi Jumisko1:22:09
    1495FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429)+3:18:38Eeva Moilanen1:38:23
    1496FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1408)+3:20:28Sini Salin1:37:59
    1497FINSirolan Tytt (1435)+3:20:31Katja Sirola1:42:30
    1498FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (964)+3:21:52Ulla Pnni1:21:09
    1499FINHaAn RaSti (1106)+3:22:00Terhi Koskela1:27:14
    1500FINPiateekin Pinkojat (1515)+3:22:12Miia Hokkinen1:34:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >