jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 5,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+45:52Sofia Soikkeli48:26
    302FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+46:14Jessica Bartholdi1:00:39
    303SUIO-Motion (827)+46:16Marianne Senn54:53
    304FINOK77 3 (301)+46:32Henna Salminen51:25
    305FINPargas IF 2 (155)+46:51Johanna Brink49:19
    306FINLammin Ski (357)+47:04Reetta Lindberg51:48
    307SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+47:05Ida Olsson1:05:48
    308FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+47:27Niina-Mari Inkeri48:06
    309FINSK Uusi (285)+47:28Sara Tuomaala57:19
    310NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+47:30Anita Srensen Drage51:31
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+47:36Mirja Matilainen51:12
    312FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+47:38Tanja Vallema52:47
    313RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+47:55Maria Tikhonova50:13
    314FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+48:03Hanna Vtinen42:43
    315FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+48:04Riikka Turunen49:58
    316SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+48:05Amanda Rangert47:22
    317FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+48:12Villa Mustajoki52:49
    318SWEIFK Ume (197)+48:31Anna Holmgren49:44
    319FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+48:34Erika Tammilehto49:49
    320FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+48:46Aini Vuorinen54:27
    321NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+48:57Elise Ausen52:21
    322CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+49:07Tereza Novakova47:25
    323SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+49:16Anna Tedhamre1:08:29
    324FINSolf IK (1059)+49:24Ida Snickars51:15
    325LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+49:27Jana Lepiksone49:10
    326SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+49:38Anna Nordbom51:06
    327SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+49:46Marie Hgstrand54:25
    328FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+49:51Pivi Leppsalmi45:27
    329ESTOK Ilves (235)+49:52Kaia Kivikas52:09
    330FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+49:55Nella Rontu50:57
    331FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+50:03Marja Penttil47:09
    332SWEOK Denseln 2 (1617)+50:05Annica Crispin47:48
    333FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+50:06Heidi Arjamaa52:30
    334FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (411)+50:07Riina Riikola50:50
    335FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+50:09Sanni Mkinen58:56
    336FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+50:11Tiina Kerkola45:38
    337FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+50:12Astra Francke50:22
    338FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+50:18Maija Goman53:24
    339FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+50:18Vilma Wahlsten51:22
    340NORGanddal IL (176)+50:24Ingrid Lamark53:01
    341FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+50:31Ida Jussila42:14
    342FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+50:36Riikka Hautamki54:03
    343FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+50:40Maija Raasakka55:28
    344ESTOK Vru (688)+50:44Epp Voitka1:00:37
    345SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+50:45Sara Jonasson57:48
    346FINUlvilan Ura (162)+50:53Lotta Koivula50:54
    347RUSLegenda (389)+50:54Anna Lukina46:33
    348FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+50:56Tiina Suikkanen53:14
    349NORVang OL (1070)+51:10Ragnhild Jetlund45:42
    350FINKarjaan Ura (429)+51:16Sanna Hosio51:07
    351RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+51:21Aliona Naumenko49:03
    352SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+51:31Mia Lilja46:01
    353FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+51:40Sabrina Merihein42:16
    354SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+51:42Lena Hellstrm1:00:21
    355FINSiilin Rasti (246)+52:01Emmi Okasanen53:06
    356SWEFK Gingarna (786)+52:06Camilla Selin49:00
    357FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+52:13Sonja Juutilainen56:23
    358SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+52:35Emma Lundbergh57:15
    359FINRasti-Jussit (215)+52:36Pihla Pasanen54:11
    360SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+52:41Therese Alfredsson59:37
    361FINRasti-Jyry (269)+52:45Jenni Castrn49:13
    362FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+52:51Ulla-Maria Kankainen46:00
    363FINRasti 88 (228)+52:56Minna Seppnen48:27
    364FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+53:00Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen47:25
    365SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+53:02Nordh Louisa50:16
    366FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+53:09Meri Huhtanen54:02
    367FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+53:14Marikki Juntunen51:53
    368SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+53:30Caroline Guttke48:38
    369FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+53:44Mia Lindroth49:47
    370LATTAKA TOK (274)+53:59Odeta Turka51:32
    371FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+54:02Mari Lainkari53:05
    372FINBailamama 2 (1568)+54:13Maija Vehmas58:03
    373FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+54:22Viivi Vesterinen54:48
    374FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+54:27Laura Jakobsson52:18
    375FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+54:39Leena-Maija Kriktil56:54
    376IRLUCD (913)+55:15Cliona McCullough48:52
    377FINRastihaukat (415)+55:21Venla Liimatainen49:48
    378FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+55:30Nuppu Lamminp1:07:14
    379FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+55:31Saima Lehtinen47:16
    380FINSavon Suunta (490)+55:34Iisa Lehtiniemi56:25
    381LATOK Saldus (426)+55:41Anda Priedite53:12
    382FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+55:44Katariina Kannus51:48
    383GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+55:47Jane Baldock50:39
    384FINNastolan Ter (643)+55:47Arja Vestola56:49
    385FINRasti-Nokia (170)+55:48Kiia Isokallio54:29
    386FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+56:06Linda Junnikkala50:16
    387FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+56:26Marita Kokkila51:33
    388NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+56:41Berit Danielsen52:19
    389FINKoovee 6 (258)+57:19Alisa Asp53:17
    390FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+57:20Viivi Pellinen59:55
    391FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+57:22Satu Salomaa58:40
    392FINOK Trian 7 (398)+57:23Nina Simosas48:56
    393NORIF Sturla (1020)+57:37Iselin Srensen55:23
    394ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+57:40Federica Ragona55:28
    395NORModum OL (323)+57:41Marita Lilja Grnhovd55:40
    396FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+57:45Heli Tuominen56:07
    397FINMS Parma 5 (151)+57:46Saara Tuomisto55:18
    398FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+57:49Pivi Mkineste-Mkel57:15
    399FINRastimimmit (843)+57:53Riina Murtonen58:13
    400FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+57:58Fanni Stevander59:17
    401FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+58:03Maarit Myllymki1:00:44
    402SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+58:27Gunilla Rylander1:01:09
    403ESTOK TON (338)+58:27Triina-Britt Preden53:02
    404FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+58:29Annika Uusitalo1:04:00
    405FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+58:33Nina Krn42:15
    406FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+58:37Laura Uusi-Simola1:00:45
    407ESTRakvere OK (397)+58:46Kaisa Rooba47:12
    408FINMaarian Mahti (332)+58:57Nelly Sopanen54:00
    409FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+59:16Jenni Rahko57:38
    410FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+59:17Jenni Sabel57:32
    411FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+59:18Tanja-Tupuna Kumara52:12
    412FINIK Kronan (129)+59:23Rosa Myrskog57:17
    413FINPellon Ponsi (211)+59:27Mirja Vuopio1:03:28
    414ESTJOKA (287)+59:29Pilvi-Heli Vettik55:40
    415FINIisalmen Visa (324)+59:32Kerttu Aronen50:17
    416FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+59:50Hanne Jkl52:05
    417FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+59:51Tanja Ilomki46:23
    418FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+59:54Tarja Kankaanp52:31
    419FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+59:57Viivi Kainlauri57:58
    420FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:00:01Elena Grosheva58:39
    421FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:00:03Komu Heidi57:36
    422FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:00:03Emma Sippo1:03:00
    423FINHuhta (340)+1:00:15Laura Huhta58:41
    424FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:00:16Sanna Valkonen46:09
    425FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:00:17Henna Pisto53:57
    426LATOZONS OK (263)+1:00:18Alida Abola51:03
    427FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:00:20Mirkka Maisila1:00:41
    428FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+1:00:21Katri Kolmonen52:01
    429FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:00:28Miina Hietala51:36
    430FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:00:29Anu Roimela58:21
    431FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:00:37Hanne-Line Ekstrm54:09
    432FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:01:03Anna Korpi54:37
    433FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:01:09Varpu Aho49:05
    434FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:01:11Maria Kataja1:05:38
    435SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:01:38Tilda Andersson1:00:59
    436FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:01:39Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu59:30
    437FINLuumen Rasti (243)+1:02:19Iiris Nurmilaukas1:02:24
    438FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:02:25Maria Hyrtti54:13
    439FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:02:28Jenna-Maria Nivala49:32
    440FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:02:32Venla Salonen50:00
    441FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+1:02:41Emilia Melender49:32
    442NOROK Moss (1024)+1:02:41Julie Wold58:44
    443FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:02:43Elina Marjakangas1:00:08
    444FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:02:45Aino-Maria Mnki49:42
    445SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:02:45Christina Gustavsson1:03:43
    446RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:03:00Tatiana Tiuleneva52:23
    447FINIK Falken (293)+1:03:05Annika Sandvik52:07
    448RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:03:06Zhanna Kuibachko52:05
    449FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+1:03:14Kirsti Laukkanen57:14
    450NORRingerike OL (400)+1:03:17Trine Opseth1:03:42
    451ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:03:21Mari Linnus56:46
    452LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:03:26Ieva Godina44:11
    453SWESkogslparna (515)+1:03:31Smilla Sandstrm59:50
    454FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:03:31Liina Viitasaari59:01
    455NORGNEIST (325)+1:03:32Vilde Hopland Skage54:39
    456FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+1:03:42Riikka Huostila59:39
    457SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+1:03:44Linda Eriksson53:26
    458FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:03:44Maria Rajala51:58
    459FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:03:48veera Luoma-aho1:08:48
    460NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+1:03:53Rogne Mette1:06:31
    461FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+1:03:53Miia Saari59:48
    462NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:03:54Anja Heggem1:04:28
    463FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:04:01Henna Torrkulla50:15
    464FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:04:03Anne Peltoniemi48:13
    465RUSRUS (1440)+1:04:08Elena Gridzhak1:00:14
    466FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:04:10Kristiina Martikainen51:57
    467FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+1:04:12Marika Janka55:30
    468FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:04:23Elli-Anna Suntioinen54:08
    469FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:04:23Heidi Savolainen1:07:59
    470SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:04:25Kristin Hannson50:37
    471FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:04:27Kirsi Lintula52:48
    472FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:04:27Pivi Roivainen46:55
    473FINRasti E4 (333)+1:04:32Heli Hyttinen59:20
    474SWETby OK (190)+1:04:33Matilda Skuncke1:14:11
    475FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+1:04:34Anita Borg-Ehnlund57:46
    476FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:04:35Anu Torri-Haikka56:26
    477FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:04:37Anneli Laine55:39
    478RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:04:39Angelina Shmidt58:08
    479NORKristiansand OK (383)+1:04:40Julie Felica Christiansen1:13:49
    480FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (817)+1:04:42Sannamari Lankia46:27
    481FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:04:43Marjut Lintunen47:52
    482FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:04:51Sari Nousiainen56:36
    483LATAluksne (1077)+1:04:51Iveta Velkere1:00:58
    484FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:04:53Emilia Laitinen54:51
    485FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:04:56Karin Rantamki1:00:21
    486NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:05:05Carmen Dirro1:05:31
    487FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+1:05:07Pivi Virekunnas51:38
    488FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:05:16Reeta Rantanen52:37
    489FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:05:25Kaisa Huttunen1:02:49
    490SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+1:05:30Hanna Lundgren59:31
    491RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:05:32Anna Dikushnikova53:02
    492FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+1:05:36Miia Paatola49:20
    493FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:05:46Sanna Koskenkorva58:09
    494FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:05:47Henna Wahlman1:00:43
    495FINkermarcks (478)+1:05:56Aila Rantala59:21
    496FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:05:58Satu Nyholm54:26
    497SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1318)+1:06:04Sanna Hedberg48:19
    498NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:06:06Ann Karin Tjrhom57:23
    499FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:06:11Taina Itkonen50:38
    500FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:06:11Laura Korpela59:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >