jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+1:02:05Anu Pietilnaho48:15
    302FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:02:07Alena Rakova37:41
    303FINRasti-Jussit (215)+1:02:08Elina Hietamki35:46
    304SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:02:22Galina Pigareva48:18
    305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:02:25Ruska Saarela38:36
    306FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+1:02:30Mira Risnen38:35
    307FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:02:33Pirjo Knuuti38:11
    308FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:02:40Jannaliina Jussinniemi44:39
    309USAOUSA (132)+1:02:49Alekseiva Diana53:42
    310SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+1:03:01Anne Hansson39:28
    311SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+1:03:08Aumo Jannette36:20
    312SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:03:17Kathryn Barr37:48
    313FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+1:03:19Outi Marttila39:21
    314FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+1:03:21Anna Simola44:03
    315FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:03:23Pivi Ptri41:33
    316FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:03:24Kaisa Heikkinen44:14
    317FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:03:29Satu Asikainen33:37
    318FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:03:32Kaisa Laitinen31:17
    319LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+1:03:58Ilze Lapina44:38
    320GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:03:59Laura Goy34:26
    321ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:04:07Kaisa Sander40:29
    322FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:04:10Susanna Vliheikki40:06
    323FINRastiketut (198)+1:04:12Eveliina Nurmi46:04
    324FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:04:19Jola Maisala37:48
    325NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:04:20Kjersti Adela Westin41:37
    326CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:04:23Hana Lennerova41:30
    327SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:04:27Emma Martinelle38:06
    328FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:04:31Kristiina Vlimaa45:13
    329FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:04:33Sophie Kriinen39:07
    330FINLammin Ski (357)+1:04:36Anna Riihimki43:46
    331FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:05:13Sanna Vuorenp37:25
    332SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:05:42Lika Razina39:14
    333IRLUCD (913)+1:05:47Niamh Corbett36:46
    334FINNastolan Ter (643)+1:05:48Iina Ahokas36:15
    335FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:06:03Leena Mustonen40:15
    336FINIF Brahe (200)+1:06:13Elina Laakkonen48:31
    337FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:06:20Annika Tarkkanen41:41
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:06:48Tanja Autio42:06
    339FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:06:59Elina Raijas39:59
    340FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:07:39Vilmalotta Silvonen41:40
    341SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:07:47Ulla Svahn35:34
    342FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:08:14Katri Lehtikangas39:49
    343FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:08:16Henna Jylh41:30
    344RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:08:18Elena Averina43:11
    345FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+1:08:20Kirsi Korpijrvi45:48
    346LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:08:22Marite Turka40:37
    347FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:08:23Heli Peltola44:46
    348FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:08:25Anniina Tolkkinen41:48
    349ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:08:48Kyllike Jaama31:41
    350FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:08:51Oona Valkonen35:01
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:08:52Pauliina Lankinen47:30
    352SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:08:52Anna Timner50:54
    353ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+1:09:01Verena Troi37:35
    354ESTJOKA (287)+1:09:36Helle Hallik36:20
    355FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+1:09:49Laura Kylml37:25
    356FINIK Kronan (129)+1:09:50Eva-Lina Sandell36:40
    357FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:09:55Marja Rantanen42:24
    358FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:09:57Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm38:48
    359FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:10:36Regina Kalenius45:34
    360FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+1:10:40Tuire Niemi48:42
    361FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+1:10:41Saara Yli-Hietanen46:24
    362SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+1:10:44Andrea Balakova43:28
    363NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:10:44Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad59:57
    364FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:10:47Jutta Nurminen35:52
    365FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:10:54Pinja Toivanen41:20
    366FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:11:02Venla Vesikko39:55
    367FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:11:18Pivi Hagstrm43:19
    368FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:11:51Heli Heikkil40:19
    369FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:11:54Anni Tanskanen38:36
    370FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:11:56Merja Puromies43:43
    371FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:11:58Laura Frjd47:53
    372FINRasti 88 (228)+1:12:04Riikka Velema45:22
    373FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:12:26Pernilla Tunis34:39
    374FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+1:12:29Heli Urpalainen40:09
    375FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+1:12:31Hilda Yliluikki48:34
    376NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:12:33Milda hlckers42:06
    377FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:12:33Emma Juga33:00
    378SWETby OK (190)+1:12:36Linda Lnneberg34:17
    379RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:12:39Daria Svechikhina35:52
    380FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+1:12:40Heidi Mikkola41:09
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:12:42Venla Heikkil36:24
    382FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:12:44Anni Huuha37:46
    383NORVang OL (1070)+1:12:49Tone Bleken Rud Rud47:53
    384FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:12:57Vilma Lamminp43:41
    385ESTOK TON (338)+1:13:21Signe Raidmets41:07
    386FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:13:36Hanna Kaipiainen36:01
    387NORModum OL (323)+1:13:42Maren Kopland42:14
    388FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:14:17Tarja Aalto43:09
    389FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:14:18Eeva Luukkainen42:43
    390FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:14:25Camilla Fingerroos40:19
    391LATOK Saldus (426)+1:14:27Liga Melkerte45:00
    392FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:14:27Kaisa Teerikoski36:18
    393FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:14:32Eveliina Hasu40:48
    394LATOZONS OK (263)+1:14:35Aiva Jakovela40:30
    395FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:14:40Henna Ylimaa50:59
    396RUSRUS (1440)+1:14:54Daria Plotnikova37:00
    397NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:15:38Kine Dirro36:47
    398FINSolf IK (1059)+1:15:39Rosmarie Finne52:29
    399FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:15:58Anu Pohjamo42:22
    400LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:16:00Zaiga Ozolina52:47
    401FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+1:16:02Marika Yli-Kauppila42:59
    402FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:16:03Veera Korteniemi42:50
    403SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:16:06Sofia Larsson37:55
    404FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+1:16:17Heidi Smeds37:57
    405FINIK Falken (293)+1:16:19Lina Lindfors39:27
    406FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:16:21Essi Lotvonen43:19
    407SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+1:16:23Anneli Wendelius51:05
    408FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+1:16:29Eerika Rantala52:37
    409FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+1:16:33Pirjo Viianen43:29
    410FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+1:16:34Outi Savisaari42:56
    411FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+1:16:36Milla Koistinen48:28
    412FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+1:16:41Riitta Ojala49:45
    413NORIF Sturla (1020)+1:16:51Ingeborg Kvarme45:28
    414FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:16:53Sirje Tolonen42:04
    415FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:16:56Heidi Mattila40:45
    416FINMaarian Mahti (332)+1:16:58Jenni Vallenius44:15
    417FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+1:17:00Minna Iso-Koivisto43:20
    418FINRasti E4 (333)+1:18:06Kirsi Kihlstrm39:48
    419FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:18:12Julia Hirvonen48:55
    420FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:18:14Jessica Koskela37:10
    421FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:18:16Elisa Parkkinen39:39
    422FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:18:21Anneli Laurila40:08
    423SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:18:23Frida Ansin41:52
    424FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:18:24Katja Laakso39:55
    425FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:18:26Soili Vuorinen44:39
    426SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+1:18:30Ingela Eriksson41:00
    427NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:18:32Hilde Storlkken40:51
    428FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:18:33Mette Soini44:19
    429RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:18:34Ekaterina Ulyanova39:15
    430SWEFK Gingarna (786)+1:18:39Louise Axelsson52:47
    431FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:18:39Julianna Molnar40:16
    432FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:18:41Sandra Isoniemi40:45
    433FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:18:44Susanna Laakkonen39:41
    434FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:18:45Annemari Murtovaara39:12
    435FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+1:19:51Jaana Nyman40:29
    436FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:19:51Eija Keski-Sntti35:43
    437FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:19:55Roosa Laine41:46
    438FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:20:00Tuuli Lehtimki43:29
    439FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+1:20:01Auli Kiskola42:33
    440SWESkogslparna (515)+1:20:03Emma Wiberg42:46
    441SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+1:20:06Elisabeth Ahlgren40:50
    442ESTRakvere OK (397)+1:20:08Jonne Rooma47:35
    443FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:20:11Hanna Perkki43:57
    444FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:20:15Milja Hyypp42:58
    445NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:20:20Berit Kristine Lima40:28
    446FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:20:43Elina Itkonen40:46
    447FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:20:47Lotta Haavisto46:44
    448LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:21:12Ilona Dage44:00
    449FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:21:13Joutsenvaara Pivi47:24
    450FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:21:16Sirpa Torvinen35:32
    451FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:21:19Laura Uuskoski44:50
    452FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:21:26Ritva Partanen43:12
    453FINHuhta (340)+1:21:28Tiina Huhta47:27
    454FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:22:05Eija Aarnio41:49
    455FINNavi 2 (318)+1:22:14Saana Lahdelma40:03
    456SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:22:42Malin Sundqvist47:18
    457FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:22:44Ella Mahlamki38:15
    458NORGNEIST (325)+1:22:44Mariell Arntzen45:26
    459NORRingerike OL (400)+1:22:47Monica Berglund45:43
    460ESTSK100 (202)+1:22:49Triinu Villard42:13
    461RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:23:10Polina Teppoeva46:18
    462FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:23:18Saana Peltola45:29
    463FINKoovee 6 (258)+1:23:22Reea Simola52:17
    464FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+1:23:22Satu Kielinen-Myllymki51:33
    465FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:23:38Mervi Merilinen49:35
    466FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:23:41Pia Kettunen49:18
    467FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+1:23:43Anne Rissanen49:36
    468FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+1:23:45Sirkka Oikarinen44:51
    469FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:23:46Tuulia Kukkonen45:07
    470FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:23:48Reeta-Maria Partanen49:33
    471FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:23:49Iitu Elfving45:28
    472FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:23:51Erika Reijonen48:26
    473FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:23:56Hanna Ruhanen42:31
    474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:23:57Riikka Otsamo45:15
    475FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+1:23:57Anne Koikkalainen45:59
    476FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+1:24:01Eevi Karppinen41:09
    477LATAluksne (1077)+1:24:18Liva Velkere45:40
    478FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:24:19Tiina Thtinen44:34
    479FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+1:24:27Sanna Laakso39:59
    480FINBeach Girls (616)+1:24:31Pivi Korteniemi43:44
    481FINRastihaukat (415)+1:24:35Hanna Laisi55:27
    482FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:24:36Minna Hotakainen41:21
    483ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+1:24:40Heidi Sild38:58
    484NORNTNUI 5 (450)+1:24:46Inka Komonen37:47
    485SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+1:24:49Camilla Kulmala36:28
    486FINSavon Suunta (490)+1:25:05Tarja Trmikoski55:45
    487SUIBussola OK (244)+1:25:16Sandra Hochstrasser38:25
    488FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:25:18Ella Kaukonen39:56
    489FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:25:25Raili Hokajrvi42:48
    490RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:25:26Anastassia Sharkova47:01
    491FINTeam TUOLI (378)+1:25:28Laura Juga38:16
    492FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+1:25:35Ulla Ojala47:56
    493FINkermarcks (478)+1:25:45Erica kermarck46:02
    494FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+1:25:56Tuuli Lajunen45:33
    495FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:25:59Kati Seppnen46:48
    496FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+1:26:00Taina Juote41:34
    497FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+1:26:02Riina Kaipia41:20
    498FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:26:02Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki48:31
    499FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+1:26:06Jaana Hls40:52
    500FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+1:26:15Taija Tapaninen45:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >