jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+1:10:01Aumo Jannette54:44
    302FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+1:10:06Satu Salorinne1:00:13
    303FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+1:10:13Anni Kivilaakso1:02:06
    304SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+1:10:15Wilma Bergander1:04:07
    305FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+1:10:17Tiina Torvela59:59
    306FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+1:10:36Carita Espo59:47
    307FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+1:10:50Laura Rantanen1:13:30
    308GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:10:51Laura Goy52:49
    309FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+1:11:19Saara Siren1:07:49
    310FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:11:29Pirjo Knuuti58:38
    311SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:11:51Kathryn Barr57:53
    312FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:11:55Alena Rakova59:00
    313SUIO-Motion (827)+1:12:51Anina Senn1:04:19
    314FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:13:18Leena Mustonen59:01
    315SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:13:21Emma Martinelle58:31
    316FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:13:24Tanja Autio1:00:13
    317FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:13:30Jannaliina Jussinniemi1:07:00
    318FINLammin Ski (357)+1:13:35Anna Riihimki1:04:16
    319FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:13:51Sophie Kriinen59:56
    320CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:14:07Hana Lennerova1:02:45
    321IRLUCD (913)+1:14:16Niamh Corbett56:46
    322ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:14:22Kyllike Jaama48:46
    323FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:14:22Sanna Vuorenp58:05
    324FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:14:23Susanna Vliheikki1:01:50
    325FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:14:34Elina Raijas59:05
    326SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:14:54Ulla Svahn54:12
    327ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:15:15Kaisa Sander1:03:08
    328ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+1:15:16Verena Troi55:21
    329SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:15:24Galina Pigareva1:12:51
    330FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+1:15:41Anna Simola1:07:54
    331FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:15:46Oona Valkonen53:27
    332DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+1:16:04Agnete Horup1:15:29
    333FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:16:08Vilmalotta Silvonen1:01:40
    334FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+1:16:23Anu Pietilnaho1:14:04
    335SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:16:28Lika Razina1:01:31
    336ESTJOKA (287)+1:16:30Helle Hallik54:45
    337FINIK Kronan (129)+1:16:34Eva-Lina Sandell54:55
    338FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:16:41Jutta Nurminen53:17
    339NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:17:00Kjersti Adela Westin1:05:48
    340FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:17:00Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm57:22
    341FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+1:17:22Kirsi Korpijrvi1:06:21
    342FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:17:23Pernilla Tunis51:07
    343FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+1:17:24Heli Urpalainen56:35
    344FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:17:49Anniina Tolkkinen1:02:43
    345FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:17:51Emma Juga49:49
    346FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:17:52Annika Tarkkanen1:04:44
    347FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:17:56Katri Lehtikangas1:01:02
    348FINIF Brahe (200)+1:17:59Elina Laakkonen1:11:48
    349FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:18:14Kristiina Vlimaa1:10:27
    350FINRastiketut (198)+1:18:36Eveliina Nurmi1:11:59
    351SWETby OK (190)+1:18:58Linda Lnneberg52:10
    352FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:19:08Jola Maisala1:04:08
    353USAOUSA (132)+1:19:20Alekseiva Diana1:21:44
    354RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:19:24Elena Averina1:05:48
    355FINNastolan Ter (643)+1:19:33Iina Ahokas1:01:31
    356FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+1:19:48Laura Kylml58:55
    357FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:19:56Pinja Toivanen1:01:53
    358FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:19:58Merja Puromies1:03:16
    359NORModum OL (323)+1:20:06Maren Kopland1:00:09
    360FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:20:06Heli Peltola1:08:00
    361FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:20:07Regina Kalenius1:06:36
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:20:09Venla Heikkil55:22
    363FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:20:21Henna Jylh1:05:06
    364FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:20:44Marja Rantanen1:04:44
    365RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:20:46Daria Svechikhina55:30
    366SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:20:54Anna Timner1:14:27
    367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:21:07Pauliina Lankinen1:11:16
    368FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:21:12Anni Huuha57:45
    369FINRasti 88 (228)+1:21:18Riikka Velema1:06:07
    370FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:21:31Anni Tanskanen59:44
    371RUSRUS (1440)+1:21:40Daria Plotnikova55:17
    372NORVang OL (1070)+1:22:14Tone Bleken Rud Rud1:08:49
    373FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:22:15Venla Vesikko1:02:39
    374FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:22:21Pivi Ptri1:12:02
    375FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+1:22:25Tuire Niemi1:11:58
    376FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:22:34Pivi Hagstrm1:06:06
    377FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:22:35Kaisa Teerikoski55:57
    378SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+1:22:50Andrea Balakova1:07:05
    379NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:22:50Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad1:23:34
    380FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+1:23:09Hilda Yliluikki1:10:43
    381LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:23:30Marite Turka1:07:16
    382LATOZONS OK (263)+1:23:35Aiva Jakovela1:01:01
    383FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+1:23:36Heidi Mikkola1:03:36
    384FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:23:43Kaisa Heikkinen1:16:04
    385FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:23:48Hanna Kaipiainen57:44
    386FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:23:51Laura Frjd1:11:17
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+1:24:03Saara Yli-Hietanen1:11:17
    388FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:24:27Heli Heikkil1:04:26
    389NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:24:41Milda hlckers1:05:45
    390FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:24:43Vilma Lamminp1:06:58
    391LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:24:59Zaiga Ozolina1:13:17
    392FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:24:59Eeva Luukkainen1:04:55
    393FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:25:01Veera Korteniemi1:03:19
    394FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:25:02Tarja Aalto1:05:25
    395FINIK Falken (293)+1:25:44Lina Lindfors1:00:23
    396FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:25:54Sirje Tolonen1:02:36
    397FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:26:25Elina Itkonen57:59
    398FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+1:26:32Marika Yli-Kauppila1:05:00
    399FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:26:35Essi Lotvonen1:05:04
    400FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:26:39Camilla Fingerroos1:04:04
    401NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:26:40Kine Dirro59:20
    402FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:26:41Jessica Koskela57:08
    403FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:26:51Anu Pohjamo1:04:46
    404ESTOK TON (338)+1:26:56Signe Raidmets1:06:13
    405LATOK Saldus (426)+1:27:12Liga Melkerte1:09:16
    406SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+1:27:16Anneli Wendelius1:13:29
    407NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:27:17Hilde Storlkken1:01:07
    408FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:27:25Elisa Parkkinen1:00:19
    409FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+1:27:30Heidi Smeds1:00:41
    410FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:27:33Eija Keski-Sntti54:56
    411FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+1:27:40Minna Iso-Koivisto1:05:31
    412RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:27:41Ekaterina Ulyanova59:53
    413FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:27:43Julia Hirvonen1:09:57
    414FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:27:49Susanna Laakkonen1:00:17
    415FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:27:56Eveliina Hasu1:05:43
    416FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+1:28:01Riitta Ojala1:12:36
    417FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+1:28:24Milla Koistinen1:11:47
    418FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:28:27Henna Ylimaa1:16:17
    419FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+1:28:29Eerika Rantala1:16:08
    420FINRasti E4 (333)+1:28:34Kirsi Kihlstrm1:01:47
    421FINNavi 2 (318)+1:28:43Saana Lahdelma58:03
    422ESTRakvere OK (397)+1:29:02Jonne Rooma1:08:00
    423SWEFK Gingarna (786)+1:29:05Louise Axelsson1:14:44
    424FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:29:07Julianna Molnar1:02:15
    425LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:29:43Ilona Dage1:04:02
    426FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+1:29:46Outi Savisaari1:07:39
    427SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+1:29:46Elisabeth Ahlgren1:02:01
    428FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:29:59Sirpa Torvinen55:46
    429FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:30:00Mette Soini1:07:17
    430FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+1:30:09Jaana Nyman1:02:18
    431FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:30:27Roosa Laine1:03:49
    432FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:30:35Soili Vuorinen1:08:19
    433SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:30:59Frida Ansin1:05:59
    434FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:31:06Hanna Perkki1:06:23
    435FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:31:08Katja Laakso1:04:10
    436FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+1:31:09Pirjo Viianen1:09:36
    437FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:31:10Ella Mahlamki58:12
    438NORIF Sturla (1020)+1:31:38Ingeborg Kvarme1:11:46
    439NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:31:41Berit Kristine Lima1:03:20
    440SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+1:31:45Ingela Eriksson1:05:46
    441SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:31:49Sofia Larsson1:05:09
    442FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:31:50Annemari Murtovaara1:03:48
    443LATAluksne (1077)+1:31:54Liva Velkere1:04:47
    444FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+1:31:56Sirkka Oikarinen1:04:33
    445FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:31:57Sandra Isoniemi1:05:32
    446FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:32:01Lotta Haavisto1:09:29
    447FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:32:01Joutsenvaara Pivi1:09:43
    448FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:32:05Mervi Merilinen1:09:33
    449FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:32:13Riikka Otsamo1:05:02
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:32:17Hanna Ruhanen1:02:23
    451FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:32:22Anneli Laurila1:05:40
    452SWESkogslparna (515)+1:32:22Emma Wiberg1:06:36
    453FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:32:24Tuuli Lehtimki1:07:24
    454NORGNEIST (325)+1:32:45Mariell Arntzen1:06:58
    455FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+1:32:46Auli Kiskola1:06:49
    456FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:33:15Milja Hyypp1:07:29
    457SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:33:21Malin Sundqvist1:09:28
    458FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+1:33:26Varpu Krkkinen55:31
    459SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+1:33:40Camilla Kulmala56:50
    460ESTSK100 (202)+1:33:41Triinu Villard1:04:36
    461FINTeam TUOLI (378)+1:33:43Laura Juga58:02
    462FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+1:33:50Sanna Laakso1:00:53
    463FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+1:33:57Taina Juote1:01:02
    464FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:33:59Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki1:07:59
    465FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:34:08Ella Kaukonen1:00:17
    466FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+1:34:13Anne Rissanen1:11:37
    467FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:34:20Saana Peltola1:08:02
    468FINMaarian Mahti (332)+1:34:29Jenni Vallenius1:13:17
    469FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+1:34:59Heidi Sarvijrvi1:04:36
    470FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+1:35:01Riina Kaipia1:01:50
    471FINHuhta (340)+1:35:01Tiina Huhta1:12:31
    472FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+1:35:10Anne Koikkalainen1:08:43
    473FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:35:15Eija Aarnio1:06:30
    474FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:35:27Heidi Mattila1:10:47
    475FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:35:59Raili Hokajrvi1:04:53
    476FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:36:39Sini Saarinen1:08:12
    477FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+1:36:39Johanna Holm1:00:08
    478NORRingerike OL (400)+1:36:43Monica Berglund1:11:10
    479SUIBussola OK (244)+1:37:04Sandra Hochstrasser1:01:44
    480FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+1:37:17Jaana Hls1:03:34
    481NORNTNUI 5 (450)+1:37:20Inka Komonen1:01:52
    482FINkermarcks (478)+1:37:28Erica kermarck1:09:16
    483FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+1:37:28Sanna-Mari Purola1:01:09
    484FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+1:37:34Hanna Hemminki1:01:47
    485NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+1:37:37Maja Fjellstad Knutsen1:03:11
    486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:37:38Tiina Thtinen1:09:24
    487FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:37:40Minna Hotakainen1:05:56
    488NORLierbygda OL (1156)+1:37:44Audrun Utskarpen1:02:52
    489FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+1:37:53Taina Uotila1:02:49
    490FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:37:53Reeta-Maria Partanen1:15:09
    491FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:37:56Ritva Partanen1:11:13
    492FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:37:58Erika Reijonen1:14:04
    493FINRastihaukat (415)+1:38:02Hanna Laisi1:20:25
    494FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:38:02Tuulia Kukkonen1:10:54
    495FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+1:38:09Anni Toppila1:06:49
    496FINBeach Girls (616)+1:38:09Pivi Korteniemi1:08:53
    497RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:38:17Anastassia Sharkova1:11:23
    498SUIOLG Basel (1159)+1:38:20Lilly Gross52:00
    499FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+1:38:22Satu Kielinen-Myllymki1:18:04
    500FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+1:38:24Ulla Ojala1:12:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >