jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 5,0 km

    18Emil Lnnstrm29:03FINOK Orient
    22Topi Syrjlinen29:12+8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    321Hkon Raadal Bjrlo29:17+14NORHalden SK
    44Teemu Eerola29:50+46FINTampereen Pyrint
    559Taneli Hrknen30:49+1:45FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    63Eevert Toivonen31:11+2:08FINKangasala SK
    788Samuli Saukkonen31:14+2:11FINPihkaniskat Y
    811Joona Tynys31:18+2:15FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    938Lauri Koivumki31:52+2:49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    107Eero Heinonen31:54+2:50FINMS Parma
    1131Antti Pasi32:01+2:57FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1216Vitaly Fedorov32:06+3:02RUSNord West
    1349Akseli Julkunen32:10+3:07FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    1439Eero Lapila32:54+3:51FINMS Parma 2
    1574Jani Nurminen33:29+4:26FINValkeakosken Haka
    1636Juho Elovaara33:37+4:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    1725Matti Suutari33:46+4:42FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1828Ilari Visuri33:54+4:50FINOK77
    191Mikko Rahkola34:02+4:59FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    2071Samu Takanen34:10+5:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    21174Severi Koikkalainen34:25+5:22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    2296Mauri Holopainen34:28+5:25FINAlatornion Pirkat
    236Olli Liikkanen34:48+5:44FINRastivarsat
    2440Joona Huila34:49+5:45FINHiisirasti
    2533Juha Rauhala34:57+5:53FINEspoon Suunta
    2612Jaakko Skog35:11+6:08FINKoovee
    2714Axel Granqvist35:13+6:10SWEOK Ravinen
    2813Konsta Pitknen35:34+6:30FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2930Jeremias Joutsensaari35:37+6:33FINKangasala SK 2
    309Otto Kaario35:45+6:41FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    3141Sam Lune35:51+6:47NORNydalens SK
    3287Teemu Oksanen36:11+7:07FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    3376Oskari Jumppanen36:16+7:12FINHyvinkn Rasti
    3498Alexandra Enlund36:19+7:15FINIF Femman
    3553Viljami Ptri36:35+7:31FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    365Benjamin Tulonen36:56+7:52FINHiidenkiertjt
    37126Benjamin Holmgren37:03+8:00FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    3860Juuso Lampinen37:08+8:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3954Roald von Schoultz37:11+8:07FINIsot Hipot
    4083Matias Salonen37:13+8:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    4146Aleksi Lammi37:28+8:25FINLapuan Virki
    42138Pyry Hyppl37:42+8:39FINKuhmon Peurat
    4323Jonne Pitknen38:03+8:59FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    4451Aatu Korja38:39+9:36FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    4548Sami Laurila38:41+9:37FINRasti-Lukko
    4618Aaro Lampinen38:46+9:42FINMntsln Urheilijat
    4722Jonna Juva39:04+10:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4861Kaarel Hendrik Zernant39:11+10:08ESTOK Ilves
    49107Vili Virtanen39:13+10:09FINEspoon Suunta 2
    10Iita Pulkkinen39:13+10:09FINNavi
    5142Iiro Kuusela39:24+10:20FINRastivarsat 2
    5257Teemu Mustonen39:34+10:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5352Eemi Konttila40:17+11:14FINKoovee 2
    5455Kimmo Kontio40:23+11:19FINKangasala SK 3
    5569Tomi Nyknen40:25+11:21FINAsikkalan Raikas
    5619Demian Lesik40:34+11:31RUSKuzmolovo 110
    5724Johannes Louhi40:43+11:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5882Daniel Molnar40:52+11:48FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    5962Jani Ollikka41:01+11:58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    60104Elias Talja41:34+12:30FINOK77 2
    61170Teppo Luukkonen41:39+12:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    62109Eeli Kontola42:11+13:07FINLapuan Virki 2
    6315Juliaana Nsi42:16+13:13FINSK Pohjanthti
    6468Eero Penttil42:21+13:17FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    6517Henrik Asklf42:51+13:47FINLynx
    66113Mariikki Nygrd43:10+14:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    6777Joni Hemminki43:13+14:09FINRasti-Jussit
    68116Antti Leonsaari43:25+14:21FINKangasala SK 4
    6950Axel Auren43:29+14:25FINOK Botnia
    7090Amy Nymalm43:32+14:29FINPargas IF
    71101Tobias Ekholm43:41+14:37FINOK Orient 2
    72154Verner Vhtalo43:41+14:38FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    7337Pyry Seppl43:48+14:45FINRajamen Rykmentti
    7434Justus Vuori44:18+15:14FINTurun Suunnistajat
    7544Anu Tuomisto44:25+15:21FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    7693Andre Lindroos44:36+15:32FINOK Raseborg
    7729Roope Lohikoski44:46+15:43FINRastikarhut
    78102Kiia Isokallio44:52+15:48FINRasti-Nokia
    7966Oskari Silvennoinen44:55+15:51FINKalevan Rasti
    80100Aaro Haikonen44:59+15:56FINUlvilan Ura
    81125Juho Mki45:17+16:14FINRasti 88
    82135Tatu Heiskanen45:30+16:27FINSonkajrven Pahka
    8364Jonne Kunnas45:33+16:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    84131Benjamin Lamberg45:47+16:44FINKeravan Urheilijat
    8567Eveliina Ahola45:56+16:53FINNavi 2
    8665Nella Rontu45:59+16:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    8732Konsta Sipilinen46:04+17:00FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    88153Akseli Jussinmki46:14+17:11FINPerhon Kiri Y
    8973Teemu Hirvikallio46:21+17:17FINLuumen Rasti
    9095Santeri Oikkonen46:26+17:22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    9181Antti Rissanen46:49+17:45FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    9227Konstantin Kurilov46:55+17:51RUSNorthern Wind
    9379Vesa Suonurmi47:00+17:56FINKyrs-Rasti
    9435Teo Kettunen47:05+18:01FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    95163Jonatan Svahn47:10+18:07FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    96120Hugo Helenelund47:11+18:08FINNrpes OK
    9743Esa Sarkimo47:14+18:10FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    98112Pyry Ruusunen47:23+18:20FINRasti-Lukko 2
    9999Joel Schule47:27+18:23FINKoovee 3
    10020Anni Malinen47:40+18:36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    10175Anna Korgavina47:40+18:36RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    102141Joona Holappa47:49+18:46FINVesaisen Pojat
    103108Mikko Poutanen47:52+18:48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    104168Lauri Syrjlinen48:21+19:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    105156Julia Sthle48:22+19:18FINOK77 3
    106165Lauri Hollo48:27+19:23FINEspoon Suunta 4
    10786Juho Ojala49:02+19:58FINRastikarhut 2
    10863Laura Jerkku49:22+20:18FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    109166Jenna Leipijrvi49:24+20:21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    110171Emma Rujala49:34+20:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    11194Hedda Raadal Bjrlo50:07+21:03NORHalden SK 2
    11291Topias Arola50:09+21:06FINPaimion Rasti
    113175Milja Jaatinen50:22+21:18FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    114148Niilo Vhtri50:30+21:27FINRastikarhut 3
    115173Venla Sirvi50:53+21:49FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    11645Liina Vesilind50:54+21:50ESTSRD SK
    11758Hannes Koljonen50:56+21:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    11856Juha Lilja51:00+21:57FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    119118Matti Laasanen51:16+22:12FINLaihian Luja
    120140Antti Paasi51:17+22:13FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    121181Otso Marttila51:18+22:15FINKangasala SK Y 5
    12247Vesa Raussi51:22+22:19FINKarkki-Rasti
    123157Jutta Ojala51:27+22:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    124130Joonas Ojanen51:35+22:32FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    125136Mikko Tervakangas51:39+22:35FINEspoon Suunta 3
    126114Eemeli Toivanen51:41+22:37FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    127169Aaro Kiero51:42+22:39FINLappeen Riento 2
    128152Roosa Ojala51:44+22:40FINRasti 88 2
    129137Joona Laitinen51:45+22:41FINKangasniemen Kalske
    130103Sami Syvnen52:36+23:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    131144Nickolay Dmitrenko53:43+24:40RUSNorthern Wind 3
    132117Kristian Ketola53:47+24:43FINKoovee 4
    133158Algot Silvennoinen54:11+25:07FINOK Orient 3
    134177Sandra Wiklund54:15+25:11FINIF Femman Y 2
    135105Antti Ahtiainen54:17+25:14FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    136164Aino Ristimki54:32+25:29FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    13784Antti Nurmi54:41+25:38FINLappeen Riento
    138146Elias Erkkil54:49+25:46FINSaloisten Reipas
    139161Teemu Miettunen55:26+26:23FINIisu
    140133Jimi Roos55:28+26:24FINNavi 4
    14170Mihkel Parts55:36+26:33ESTOK Vru
    14280Kristian Bstrm55:53+26:49FINLynx 2
    143167Essi Metsl55:59+26:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    14472Elmeri Numminen56:31+27:28FINEspoon Akilles
    145149Santtu Kanerva56:40+27:36FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    14689Anna Itkonen56:45+27:41FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2
    147111Olli Ala-Honkola57:30+28:26FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    148150Varpu Vehomki58:01+28:58FINOlavin Rasti
    149129Jaakko Takala58:34+29:31FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    15078Aatu Orava58:45+29:41FINRastivarsat 3
    151145Joni Korhonen59:06+30:02FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    152127Ossi Hietaharju59:36+30:32FINRasti-Jussit 2
    153110Petra Heinjoki59:47+30:43FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    154151Henrik Aaltio1:00:32+31:29FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    155147Onni Sinerv1:01:22+32:18FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    156159Eero Kelosuo1:01:42+32:38FINSK Vuoksi 2
    157139Pauli Hkli1:01:54+32:51FINLynx 3
    158143Matias Rokka1:02:50+33:46FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    159124Eero Siivonen1:03:04+34:00FINVakka-Rasti
    160155Artturi Hiiro1:03:12+34:09FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    16185Elina Nissinen1:03:33+34:29FINNavi 3
    162132Eveliina Vlimaa1:05:13+36:09FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
    163182Severi Halonen1:05:24+36:20FINSuunnistajapankki
    164179Elias Sopo1:05:53+36:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    165176Toivo Hursti1:06:33+37:29FINEspoon Suunta 5
    166142Fanni Kallio1:06:35+37:32FINKalvolan Keihs
    167128Verneri Venojrvi1:06:40+37:36FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3
    168121Joni Satama1:06:44+37:41FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    169134Elias Liukka1:13:50+44:47FINKalevan Rasti 2
    170172Lauri Viianen1:16:29+47:26FINLaihian Luja 2
    171178Tommi Hirvonen1:18:17+49:13FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    172162Petra Heinnen1:18:58+49:55FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    173123Waldemar Sars2:16:28+1:47:25FINSolf IK
    97Olli JurvakainenkeskeyttiFINSK Pohjanthti 3
    180Iiro KaitolahylttyFINRastiketut
    119Alice ArkhipovahylttyFINNorthern Wind 2
    92Lukas HellgrenhylttyFINOK Ravinen 2