jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 2,3 km

    111Niklas Heikkil12:49FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    260Topias Niemi13:22+32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    33Mikko Ahola13:31+42FINKangasala SK
    412Eetu Pohja13:34+44FINKoovee
    554Tatu Leirimaa13:34+44FINIsot Hipot
    62Miika Tala13:46+56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    75Juuso Viskari13:47+58FINHiidenkiertjt
    87Konsta Piironen13:51+1:02FINMS Parma
    961Andres Room13:54+1:04ESTOK Ilves
    1030Eerik Nurminen13:58+1:08FINKangasala SK 2
    1141Elias Jonsson14:07+1:18NORNydalens SK
    1221August Asheim Birkeland14:21+1:31NORHalden SK
    1328Valter Mrtensson14:23+1:34FINOK77
    1433Elias Lehikoinen14:25+1:35FINEspoon Suunta
    156Lassi Kuva14:25+1:36FINRastivarsat
    1653Arttu Lindqvist14:28+1:38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    171Niilo Ojanaho14:29+1:39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1846Valtteri Niska14:30+1:40FINLapuan Virki
    194Lasse Viilo14:30+1:40FINTampereen Pyrint
    2039Aleksi Hellman14:40+1:50FINMS Parma 2
    2136Jussi Jalonen14:42+1:53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2216Pavel Yufanov - Mishin14:46+1:56RUSNord West
    2310Lars Vicari14:48+1:59FINNavi
    24113Mikko Lavi14:55+2:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    2534Ville Kinnala15:05+2:16FINTurun Suunnistajat
    268Eric Lnnstrm15:10+2:20FINOK Orient
    2727Sergey Chervotkin15:12+2:22RUSNorthern Wind
    2815Jere Nissinen15:13+2:23FINSK Pohjanthti
    2945Kaarel Vesilind15:16+2:26ESTSRD SK
    3025Saku Hakulinen15:22+2:32FINVehkalahden Veikot
    31173Juuso Pernu15:31+2:42FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    3263Touko Sepp15:32+2:42FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3314Hugo Thorell15:43+2:53SWEOK Ravinen
    34126Veikka Lintula15:47+2:57FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    3555Vilhelm Toivonen15:49+3:00FINKangasala SK 3
    3662Aaro Ojala15:51+3:01FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    3717Ville Rehn15:53+3:04FINLynx
    3852Lauri Ketola15:56+3:06FINKoovee 2
    3984Oskari Niemi15:57+3:07FINLappeen Riento
    4024Henri Malmberg16:02+3:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4195Severi Oikkonen16:06+3:16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    42101Kristian Salo16:11+3:22FINOK Orient 2
    4337Ilari Haltia16:17+3:27FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4466Markus Simonen16:20+3:30FINKalevan Rasti
    4551Wille Laitamki16:21+3:31FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    46168Atte Ikola16:23+3:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    4756Miska Saarnijoki16:24+3:34FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    4871Markus Pais16:25+3:36FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4938Peetu Rantala16:26+3:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    50103Lassi Vaismaa16:27+3:37FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    5119Nikita Glukhov16:28+3:38RUSKuzmolovo 110
    5213Mikko Eerola16:29+3:39FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5332Arttu Kaario16:29+3:39FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    5448Juuso Kaihtela16:29+3:39FINRasti-Lukko
    5574Seeti Salonen16:31+3:42FINValkeakosken Haka
    56154Topias Kemppi16:32+3:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    5744Juho Tiukkanen16:34+3:44FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    58108Joose Nurmela16:34+3:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    59138Valtteri Kankainen16:43+3:53FINKuhmon Peurat
    6077Aapo Pasanen16:44+3:54FINRasti-Jussit
    111Jere Elomaa16:44+3:54FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    62116Topias Ahola16:48+3:58FINKangasala SK 4
    6343Teemu Anttila16:52+4:02FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    64100Sanni Haikonen16:55+4:05FINUlvilan Ura
    6557Paavo Heinonen16:57+4:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    6679Atte Mattila17:00+4:11FINKyrs-Rasti
    6718Niko Vaenerberg17:10+4:20FINMntsln Urheilijat
    68163Akseli Virtanen17:16+4:26FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    6998Lukas Enlund17:19+4:29FINIF Femman
    7029Pietu Jutila17:23+4:33FINRastikarhut
    7135Niilo Melkas17:38+4:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    7278Otto Kuusela17:41+4:51FINRastivarsat 3
    7390Oscar Aren17:45+4:56FINPargas IF
    74117Vertti Laitinen17:47+4:57FINKoovee 4
    7522Atte Saastamoinen17:54+5:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    7650Mickel Forsell17:55+5:05FINOK Botnia
    7740Janne Lehtimki17:58+5:08FINHiisirasti
    7899Akseli Konttila17:58+5:08FINKoovee 3
    7931Daniel Koivisto17:59+5:09FINKymin Suunnistajat
    8049Niilo Syrjl18:00+5:11FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    8185Pietu Riipinen18:21+5:32FINNavi 3
    8288Esa Savolainen18:27+5:37FINPihkaniskat Y
    83145Seeti Kyllnen18:27+5:38FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    849Lasse Laakso18:28+5:38FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    8576Wertti Autio18:29+5:39FINHyvinkn Rasti
    86112Eevert Kohonen18:29+5:40FINRasti-Lukko 2
    8742Veikka Orava18:36+5:46FINRastivarsat 2
    8864Fredrik Kamppinen18:36+5:47FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    89130Arttu Ylnen18:40+5:50FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    90142Oskari Aumo18:50+6:01FINKalvolan Keihs
    9191Klaus Haanp18:58+6:08FINPaimion Rasti
    9258Oskari Arvela19:09+6:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    93140Juho Nieminen19:12+6:22FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    9467Iiro Kurttila19:19+6:29FINNavi 2
    9559Sakari Jokikokko19:21+6:32FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    96105Aaro Takanen19:24+6:34FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    97148Iivari Willman19:25+6:35FINRastikarhut 3
    98152Kalle Hirvilammi19:36+6:47FINRasti 88 2
    99104Jonny Donner19:46+6:56FINOK77 2
    100158Marcus Kopra19:48+6:58FINOK Orient 3
    101107Saara Pernu19:48+6:59FINEspoon Suunta 2
    102133Perttu Jokinen19:53+7:03FINNavi 4
    10373Aatu Hirvikallio19:57+7:07FINLuumen Rasti
    104114Rasmus Toivanen19:59+7:10FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    105109Juho Kangas20:01+7:11FINLapuan Virki 2
    10623Leevi Keronen20:12+7:22FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    107170Arttu Hyyrynen20:14+7:24FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    108150Veikka Liljestrm20:19+7:30FINOlavin Rasti
    109135Erno-Kalle Rissanen20:29+7:39FINSonkajrven Pahka
    11081Leo Matinheikki20:31+7:41FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    111166Jenni Kivikko20:39+7:49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    112179Jerry Hyvnen20:47+7:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    113153Eetu Lakanen20:50+8:00FINPerhon Kiri Y
    11496Sirje Tolonen20:55+8:05FINAlatornion Pirkat
    115136Nana Munck21:07+8:17FINEspoon Suunta 3
    11620Santeri Seppl21:10+8:20FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    117147Kalle Kinnala21:18+8:28FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    118172Valtteri Lahti21:27+8:37FINLaihian Luja 2
    11983Aapo Salonen21:29+8:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    12068Melina Avelin21:33+8:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    121176Emil Laaksonen21:44+8:54FINEspoon Suunta 5
    12265Niklas Rontu21:50+9:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    123159Veeti Miikki21:59+9:09FINSK Vuoksi 2
    124174Aleksi Puusaari22:02+9:12FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    12572Paulus Hanhijrvi22:07+9:17FINEspoon Akilles
    126146Santeri Laurila22:08+9:18FINSaloisten Reipas
    12794Niels Christian Hellerud22:17+9:28NORHalden SK 2
    128121Helka Mhnen22:25+9:35FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    129144Andrey Boretvich22:29+9:39RUSNorthern Wind 3
    130151Ilmari Aho22:40+9:51FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    131125Jesse Ojala22:49+9:59FINRasti 88
    132131Tapio Saarinen23:02+10:13FINKeravan Urheilijat
    133181Vili Olkkonen23:26+10:37FINKangasala SK Y 5
    13489Kasimir Niinimki23:27+10:38FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2
    13575Pavel Kolikov23:29+10:40RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    13682Oula Pelkonen23:35+10:45FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    137143Vili Silml23:37+10:48FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    138102Ossi Siren23:38+10:48FINRasti-Nokia
    139171Matias Lappi23:55+11:05FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    140149Kalle Vehkalahti24:13+11:23FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    14180Karim Mbembela24:13+11:24FINLynx 2
    142182Eerik Aaltio24:14+11:25FINSuunnistajapankki
    143161Helena Miettunen24:15+11:25FINIisu
    144127Rasmus Vainionp24:17+11:28FINRasti-Jussit 2
    14587Milja Pohjonen24:22+11:32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    146110Iida Helsingius24:28+11:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    147165Saana Munck24:40+11:51FINEspoon Suunta 4
    148129Tommi Viilo25:21+12:32FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    149134Jarkko Tiihonen25:45+12:56FINKalevan Rasti 2
    150132Tuomas Talonpoika26:14+13:24FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
    151156Waldemar von Frenckell26:20+13:30FINOK77 3
    15247Santtu Kotamki26:37+13:48FINKarkki-Rasti
    153128Eemeli Uusi-Simola26:57+14:07FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3
    154155Oskar Haapala26:57+14:08FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    155177Jonatan Lund27:11+14:22FINIF Femman Y 2
    15693Wilma Westerlund27:15+14:26FINOK Raseborg
    157141Thomas Westerholm27:16+14:27FINVesaisen Pojat
    15869Tiina Kolila27:30+14:40FINAsikkalan Raikas
    159162Aino Mkel27:35+14:45FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    160120Lucas Myllri27:52+15:02FINNrpes OK
    161164Vin Ristimki27:54+15:05FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    162124Elsa Ankelo27:57+15:07FINVakka-Rasti
    163139Eemil Peltola29:13+16:23FINLynx 3
    164157Henri Kukkonen29:25+16:36FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    165167Mikael Vihel30:37+17:47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    166118Eveliina Viianen30:47+17:57FINLaihian Luja
    167175Sakari Marjala31:34+18:44FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    168137Matias Sippo32:02+19:13FINKangasniemen Kalske
    169123Lasse Friman34:04+21:14FINSolf IK
    170169Milla Ruokonen37:41+24:52FINLappeen Riento 2
    171178Roope Vg56:57+44:07FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    70Hando AllmannhylttyFINOK Vru
    86Pyry WillmanhylttyFINRastikarhut 2