jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 5,0 km

    19Veera Klemettinen38:39FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    21Anna Haataja38:42+2FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    333Emilia Sthlberg38:46+6FINEspoon Suunta
    458Lotta Kirvesmies39:00+20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    514Ebba Pegestam39:07+27SWEOK Ravinen
    62Pihla Otsamo40:08+1:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    77Essi Hakala40:19+1:39FINMS Parma
    85Josefina Sundman40:26+1:46FINHiidenkiertjt
    975Tatjana Studneva40:36+1:56RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    1011Noora Hyyrynen40:44+2:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    1116Anastasija Pesegova41:04+2:25RUSNord West
    12153Karoliina Ukskoski41:15+2:35FINPerhon Kiri Y
    134Johanna Viilo41:55+3:15FINTampereen Pyrint
    1441Henriette Smeby43:01+4:21NORNydalens SK
    1548Jasmiina Rantala43:17+4:37FINRasti-Lukko
    1660Helena Matilainen43:19+4:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1798Elin Lvdal43:25+4:45FINIF Femman
    1817Tuuli Heikkil43:38+4:58FINLynx
    1913Eliisa Alatalo43:41+5:01FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2034Laura Neuvonen43:46+5:06FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2131Aino Vyrynen43:49+5:09FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2255Moona Lehtola43:59+5:20FINKangasala SK 3
    2337Mirabella Tolonen44:04+5:24FINRajamen Rykmentti
    248My Kippil44:05+5:25FINOK Orient
    2524Mona Juppo44:10+5:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    2643Tiina Anttila44:30+5:50FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    2735Tuulia Kivist44:36+5:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2877Sanna Koskela44:38+5:59FINRasti-Jussit
    2966Essi Rautasalo44:41+6:01FINKalevan Rasti
    3063Lilja sterman44:52+6:12FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3191Niina Reponen44:54+6:14FINPaimion Rasti
    3245Kerda Timmusk45:00+6:20ESTSRD SK
    3340Saina Pyhnen45:08+6:28FINHiisirasti
    3410Petra Aho45:20+6:40FINNavi
    353Netta Rajamki45:25+6:45FINKangasala SK
    3629Tiina Haapakoski45:26+6:46FINRastikarhut
    3794Nina Asheim Birkeland45:29+6:49NORHalden SK 2
    3821Ingvild Torgersen45:34+6:54NORHalden SK
    3982Laura Sinisalo45:38+6:58FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    4028Katja Schoultz45:38+6:58FINOK77
    416Milla Lohikainen45:47+7:07FINRastivarsat
    42107Elva Granados46:08+7:28FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4327Anna Egorova46:12+7:32RUSNorthern Wind
    4418Venla Heikkil46:21+7:41FINMntsln Urheilijat
    45121Heidi Mikkola46:32+7:52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    4615Liisa Sassi-Pkkil46:33+7:53FINSK Pohjanthti
    4719Daria Svechikhina46:55+8:15RUSKuzmolovo 110
    4839Emilia Rantanen46:56+8:16FINMS Parma 2
    4944Hanne Manderbacka46:57+8:17FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    5057Krista Lahtinen47:12+8:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    51120Caroline Sandelin47:17+8:37FINNrpes OK
    52148Pia Isolhteenmki47:30+8:50FINRastikarhut 3
    5374Jutta Nurminen47:38+8:58FINValkeakosken Haka
    54135Terhi Heiskanen47:39+8:59FINSonkajrven Pahka
    5579Eeva Linnainmaa47:41+9:01FINKyrs-Rasti
    56137Viivi Valkonen47:49+9:10FINKangasniemen Kalske
    57146Noora Risnen47:54+9:14FINSaloisten Reipas
    5865Lilia Emaldynova47:55+9:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    5953Pinja Hietanen48:05+9:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    6067Heini Tarvainen48:13+9:33FINNavi 2
    6171Hanna Kiri48:15+9:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    62124Enni Jalava48:16+9:36FINVakka-Rasti
    6372Leenukka Hanhijrvi48:35+9:55FINEspoon Akilles
    6464Caroline Holmgren48:55+10:15FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    65101Janika Liitiinen49:46+11:06FINOK Orient 2
    6646Salla Pajula49:49+11:09FINLapuan Virki
    6722Anni Reiman50:01+11:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6823Jutta Jussila50:17+11:37FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    69171Suvi Lindfelt50:24+11:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    7050Mathilda man50:30+11:50FINOK Botnia
    7168Aino Prittinen50:41+12:01FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7289Marjukka Hanhijrvi51:01+12:21FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2
    73136Iina Ridanp51:17+12:37FINEspoon Suunta 3
    7436Jenna Lehtinen51:24+12:45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    7552Ruut Kanko51:27+12:47FINKoovee 2
    7680Petra Kollanen51:28+12:48FINLynx 2
    7730Heini Rintanen51:34+12:54FINKangasala SK 2
    7812Amanda Uusitalo51:57+13:17FINKoovee
    79147Ilona HaapasaarI52:02+13:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    80105Janita Ojala52:13+13:33FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    8154Juhani Sihvonen52:18+13:38FINIsot Hipot
    8285Sanni Marttinen52:50+14:10FINNavi 3
    83134Anniina Simonen53:07+14:27FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8476Sanni Norrbacka53:32+14:52FINHyvinkn Rasti
    85166Anu Vainionp53:59+15:19FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    86112Sanni Ruuhiala54:04+15:25FINRasti-Lukko 2
    87128Hilla Antikainen54:17+15:37FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3
    8832Pinja Sipilinen54:25+15:46FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    89103Olga Hannunen54:27+15:47FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    9090Johanna Brink54:28+15:48FINPargas IF
    91167Heta Virtanen54:34+15:54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    9261Kaisa Sander54:44+16:04ESTOK Ilves
    93143Sanni Romu55:04+16:24FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    94100Milla Lagerroos55:09+16:29FINUlvilan Ura
    95163Isabella Svahn55:14+16:34FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    96168Aino Summanen55:24+16:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    9756Anna-Reetta Reunanen55:30+16:50FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    98126Anni Pakkanen55:31+16:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    99131Hanna Hakuli55:44+17:04FINKeravan Urheilijat
    100116Siiri Hmlinen55:45+17:05FINKangasala SK 4
    101155Riina Karppinen55:58+17:18FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    10251Sanna Ahlqvist56:02+17:23FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    10320Sara Tuomaala56:04+17:24FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    10496Henna Hannila56:20+17:40FINAlatornion Pirkat
    10599Pirjo Ala-Myry56:22+17:42FINKoovee 3
    106144Tatiana Krylova56:41+18:01RUSNorthern Wind 3
    107140Maria Kontoniemi56:42+18:02FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    108125Laura Korpela56:54+18:14FINRasti 88
    109157Anni-Elina Koskiaho57:01+18:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    11038Henna Jylh57:12+18:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    11159Moona Harju57:26+18:46FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    11225Roosa Ruoti57:35+18:55FINVehkalahden Veikot
    11373Emma Pukki58:03+19:23FINLuumen Rasti
    11481Minttu Paunu58:13+19:33FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    115173Anna Kaisa Isolahti58:18+19:38FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    11683Eerika Rantala58:31+19:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    117111Kristiina Vlimaa58:36+19:56FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    118132Frida Reinikka58:40+20:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
    119152Linda Huhtala58:48+20:08FINRasti 88 2
    120130Henna Turpiainen59:22+20:42FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    12169Hanna Niemi59:35+20:55FINAsikkalan Raikas
    122133Tiia Pulkkinen59:49+21:09FINNavi 4
    123154Iida Varmavuo1:00:00+21:21FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    12449Mira Turunen1:00:06+21:26FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    12587Kaisa Hankala1:00:25+21:45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    12642Kia-Lotta Hirvonen1:01:07+22:28FINRastivarsat 2
    127162Johanna Kauppinen1:01:23+22:43FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    12878Annika Tuoresjrvi1:01:24+22:44FINRastivarsat 3
    129178Fanni Stevander1:01:27+22:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    130110Jemina Kokkinen1:01:29+22:49FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    13193Nora Lindroos1:01:47+23:07FINOK Raseborg
    132138Riikka Haverinen1:01:53+23:13FINKuhmon Peurat
    133102Tiina Thtinen1:02:20+23:40FINRasti-Nokia
    13462Maria Rajala1:03:36+24:56FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    135159Sonja Juutilainen1:03:46+25:06FINSK Vuoksi 2
    136117Noora Ahonen1:03:52+25:12FINKoovee 4
    137141Anni-Elina Svl1:03:53+25:13FINVesaisen Pojat
    138142Sofia Kallio1:04:11+25:31FINKalvolan Keihs
    139139Isabella Paganus1:04:25+25:45FINLynx 3
    140176Noora Arantola1:04:40+26:01FINEspoon Suunta 5
    141174Anni Malinen1:05:02+26:22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    142127Iina Rantala1:05:49+27:09FINRasti-Jussit 2
    143170Janita Savolainen1:06:05+27:25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    144149Nea Isolhteenmki1:06:07+27:28FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    145150Julia Munck1:06:31+27:51FINOlavin Rasti
    146114Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:06:57+28:17FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    147104Sophia Arrakoski1:06:58+28:19FINOK77 2
    148151Sara Anttila1:07:03+28:23FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    149145Maria Niemi1:07:23+28:44FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    150129Ida Jussila1:08:01+29:21FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    15184Sara Ruokonen1:09:25+30:45FINLappeen Riento
    152118Jenna Viianen1:10:39+32:00FINLaihian Luja
    153177Julia Torrkulla1:11:20+32:40FINIF Femman Y 2
    154156Isabel Donner1:12:34+33:54FINOK77 3
    155158Veera Hokka1:13:55+35:15FINOK Orient 3
    156175Oona Huhtela1:14:39+35:59FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    157179Emmi Oksanen1:15:37+36:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    158161Tiia Vlikangas1:18:40+40:00FINIisu
    159169Riina Kaipia1:19:46+41:06FINLappeen Riento 2
    160123Ellinor Hstman1:20:15+41:35FINSolf IK
    161108Venla Saarela1:29:13+50:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    162172Suvi Marttila1:42:00+1:03:20FINLaihian Luja 2
    95Suvi OikarinenhylttyFINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    113Johanna RsnenhylttyFINKuopion Suunnistajat