jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 6,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    10174Taneli Laine51:47+16:06FINValkeakosken Haka
    102105Timi Jaarinen51:49+16:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    103102Petteri Hakala51:50+16:09FINRasti-Nokia
    10480Antti Ursin51:51+16:10FINLynx 2
    10518Tuomo Niskanen52:55+17:14FINMntsln Urheilijat
    10694Hkon straat Svareid52:56+17:15NORHalden SK 2
    10773Joonas Huuhko53:15+17:34FINLuumen Rasti
    108104Kare Visuri53:45+18:03FINOK77 2
    109168Joona Malmi54:30+18:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    110162Sakari lgars54:45+19:03FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    11141smund Aamodt Resell54:56+19:14NORNydalens SK
    11281Kiri Huhtanen54:59+19:18FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    11390Conny Aren55:22+19:40FINPargas IF
    11478Juho Kuoppamki55:22+19:41FINRastivarsat 3
    115179Antti Pitknen55:27+19:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    11646Hermanni Sankelo55:27+19:46FINLapuan Virki
    117100Lauri Vh-Savo55:57+20:16FINUlvilan Ura
    11850Jonas Vertanen56:02+20:20FINOK Botnia
    119136Miika Vehmas57:08+21:27FINEspoon Suunta 3
    12038Jonas Bjrkgrd57:32+21:50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    12187Maiju Oksanen58:00+22:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    122140Miika Korhonen58:14+22:33FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    123158Tatu Varjolaakso58:16+22:34FINOK Orient 3
    124103Atte Jurvakainen58:26+22:45FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    125126Valtteri Alanko58:33+22:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    12699Markus Arvola58:37+22:55FINKoovee 3
    127129Antti Kallio58:37+22:56FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    128108Sami Kattilakoski58:38+22:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    129155Pietu Heiskanen58:45+23:03FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    130111Oscar Stenbacka58:48+23:07FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    131167Aleksi Vihel58:54+23:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    13268Joona Leipijrvi59:22+23:41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    13359Arttu Jokikokko1:01:28+25:47FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    13482Arttu Nummela1:01:55+26:14FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    135127Mikko Lhdesmki1:02:36+26:54FINRasti-Jussit 2
    136116Matti Hakola1:02:39+26:57FINKangasala SK 4
    137137Mikael Sippo1:02:48+27:06FINKangasniemen Kalske
    138147Kimmo Heinonen1:05:07+29:26FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    139118Kimmo Niinimki1:05:08+29:27FINLaihian Luja
    140117Arttu Valkama1:05:14+29:33FINKoovee 4
    141128Nea Koivunen1:05:19+29:38FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3
    142157Miro Seppl1:05:21+29:39FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    143163Antti Rikka1:05:28+29:47FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    144144Pavel Kuznetzov1:07:03+31:22RUSNorthern Wind 3
    145169Joonas Korpela1:07:03+31:22FINLappeen Riento 2
    14649Paavo Simola1:09:24+33:43FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    147151Valtteri Halonen1:10:37+34:56FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    148143Joni Halme1:12:23+36:41FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    14956Tuomas Kaunisto1:16:25+40:44FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    150178Topi Saarinen1:18:54+43:13FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    151139Jonas Sarparanta1:19:12+43:31FINLynx 3
    152150Sami Hmlinen1:24:02+48:20FINOlavin Rasti
    153132Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:41:00+1:05:18FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
    154176Antti Nilsen1:48:44+1:13:02FINEspoon Suunta 5
    155170Sami Niilola2:00:38+1:24:56FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    97Akseli JurvakainenkeskeyttiFINSK Pohjanthti 3
    5Vilho LoukkalahtihylttyFINHiidenkiertjt
    20Topi RaitanenhylttyFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    45Vadim ShvedhylttyFINSRD SK
    89Severi HeiskanenhylttyFINKyrs-Rasti Y 2
    114Henri LappalainenhylttyFINHiidenkiertjt 3
    142Viljo JohanssonhylttyFINKalvolan Keihs
    146Lauri PeltoniemihylttyFINSaloisten Reipas
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki