jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 5,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    101FINNrpes OK (120)+28:02Hugo Helenelund47:11
    102FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+28:23Vesa Suonurmi47:00
    103FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+28:28Lauri Hollo48:27
    104FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+29:02Jonne Kunnas45:33
    105FINNavi 4 (133)+29:12Jimi Roos55:28
    106FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+30:28Daniel Molnar40:52
    107FINUlvilan Ura (100)+30:37Aaro Haikonen44:59
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+31:24Juha Lilja51:00
    109FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+31:35Jenna Leipijrvi49:24
    110FINOlavin Rasti (150)+31:37Varpu Vehomki58:01
    111ESTOK Vru (70)+31:39Mihkel Parts55:36
    112FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+31:43Milja Jaatinen50:22
    113FINRasti-Nokia (102)+31:54Kiia Isokallio44:52
    114FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+32:02Mikko Tervakangas51:39
    115FINIisu (161)+32:39Teemu Miettunen55:26
    116FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+32:42Pyry Ruusunen47:23
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+33:07Emma Rujala49:34
    118FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+33:10Benjamin Lamberg45:47
    119FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+33:34Vesa Raussi51:22
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+34:58Eemeli Toivanen51:41
    121FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+35:20Aatu Orava58:45
    122FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+35:29Matias Rokka1:02:50
    123FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+36:20Juho Ojala49:02
    124FINLaihian Luja (118)+36:27Matti Laasanen51:16
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+36:33Antti Paasi51:17
    126FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+36:57Joona Holappa47:49
    127FINKoovee 4 (117)+37:14Kristian Ketola53:47
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+37:16Hannes Koljonen50:56
    129FINRasti 88 2 (152)+37:44Roosa Ojala51:44
    130FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+37:46Onni Sinerv1:01:22
    131FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+37:49Venla Sirvi50:53
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+38:11Antti Ahtiainen54:17
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+38:12Jutta Ojala51:27
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+38:19Antti Rissanen46:49
    135FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+39:00Sami Syvnen52:36
    136FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+39:02Aaro Kiero51:42
    137FINVakka-Rasti (124)+39:06Eero Siivonen1:03:04
    138FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+40:47Joni Satama1:06:44
    139FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+41:33Santtu Kanerva56:40
    140FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+41:55Joni Korhonen59:06
    141FINLappeen Riento (84)+41:58Antti Nurmi54:41
    142FINOK Orient 3 (158)+42:15Algot Silvennoinen54:11
    143FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+42:17Joona Laitinen51:45
    144FINPaimion Rasti (91)+42:50Topias Arola50:09
    145FINEspoon Akilles (72)+43:01Elmeri Numminen56:31
    146FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+43:04Eero Kelosuo1:01:42
    147FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+43:11Elias Erkkil54:49
    148FINLynx 2 (80)+43:17Kristian Bstrm55:53
    149FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+43:23Joonas Ojanen51:35
    150FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+44:43Henrik Aaltio1:00:32
    151FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+44:47Anna Itkonen56:45
    152FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+45:00Ossi Hietaharju59:36
    153FINLynx 3 (139)+45:31Pauli Hkli1:01:54
    154FINNavi 3 (85)+46:53Elina Nissinen1:03:33
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+47:03Artturi Hiiro1:03:12
    156FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+48:06Fanni Kallio1:06:35
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+49:43Petra Heinjoki59:47
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+52:03Jaakko Takala58:34
    159FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+52:20Petra Heinnen1:18:58
    160FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+52:52Olli Ala-Honkola57:30
    161FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+54:53Essi Metsl55:59
    162FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+54:54Sandra Wiklund54:15
    163FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+55:10Verneri Venojrvi1:06:40
    164FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+55:17Toivo Hursti1:06:33
    165FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+55:37Aino Ristimki54:32
    166FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+56:35Elias Sopo1:05:53
    167RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+59:29Nickolay Dmitrenko53:43
    168FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+1:04:58Severi Halonen1:05:24
    169FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+1:06:06Eveliina Vlimaa1:05:13
    170FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+1:06:27Lauri Viianen1:16:29
    171FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+1:09:05Tommi Hirvonen1:18:17
    172FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:12:50Elias Liukka1:13:50
    173FINSolf IK (123)+1:52:31Waldemar Sars2:16:28
    FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (97)keskeyttiOlli Jurvakainen(57:42)
    FINRastiketut (180)hylttyIiro Kaitola(55:24)
    RUSNorthern Wind 2 (119)hylttyAlice Arkhipova(50:50)
    SWEOK Ravinen 2 (92)hylttyLukas Hellgren(45:06)
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki