jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,9 km

    1FINOK Orient (8)54:27Emil Lnnstrm23:17
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+5Teemu Eerola24:03
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+12Topi Syrjlinen23:37
    4FINKangasala SK (3)+52Eevert Toivonen24:43
    5NORHalden SK (21)+1:35Hkon Raadal Bjrlo23:40
    6FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+1:39Samuli Saukkonen25:06
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+2:16Matti Suutari26:36
    8FINMS Parma (7)+2:44Eero Heinonen25:33
    9FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+2:46Taneli Hrknen24:26
    10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+2:54Joona Tynys24:30
    11FINMS Parma 2 (39)+3:03Eero Lapila26:24
    12RUSNord West (16)+3:21Vitaly Fedorov25:59
    13FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+3:28Jani Nurminen27:24
    14FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+4:09Akseli Julkunen25:35
    15SWEOK Ravinen (14)+4:58Axel Granqvist29:09
    16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+5:06Mikko Rahkola26:46
    17FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+5:12Benjamin Tulonen29:16
    18FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+5:30Aaro Lampinen30:03
    19FINRastivarsat (6)+5:35Olli Liikkanen27:20
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+5:41Konsta Pitknen28:10
    21FINKoovee (12)+5:42Jaakko Skog28:03
    22FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+5:48Pyry Hyppl29:47
    23FINIF Femman (98)+5:50Alexandra Enlund28:23
    24FINEspoon Suunta (33)+5:53Juha Rauhala27:35
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+5:55Samu Takanen27:27
    26FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+5:56Jeremias Joutsensaari28:20
    27FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+5:57Mauri Holopainen27:15
    28FINOK77 (28)+6:03Ilari Visuri27:01
    29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+6:08Severi Koikkalainen27:40
    30FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+6:52Otto Kaario28:30
    31FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+8:02Oskari Jumppanen28:47
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+8:07Juuso Lampinen29:48
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+8:19Jonna Juva31:47
    34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+9:06Juho Elovaara27:16
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+9:11Jonne Pitknen31:48
    36FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+9:11Aatu Korja31:22
    37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+9:14Benjamin Holmgren30:48
    38FINKoovee 2 (52)+9:18Eemi Konttila32:47
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+9:20Matias Salonen30:02
    40NORNydalens SK (41)+9:24Sam Lune29:46
    41FINLapuan Virki (46)+9:25Aleksi Lammi30:30
    42FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+9:33Viljami Ptri30:07
    43RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+9:34Demian Lesik32:06
    44FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+10:06Tomi Nyknen32:29
    45FINRasti-Lukko (48)+10:07Sami Laurila30:56
    46FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+10:08Kimmo Kontio30:27
    47FINNavi (10)+10:10Iita Pulkkinen31:40
    48FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+10:19Vili Virtanen31:57
    49ESTOK Ilves (61)+10:37Kaarel Hendrik Zernant32:18
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+11:00Johannes Louhi31:52
    51FINOK Orient 2 (101)+12:48Tobias Ekholm33:22
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+12:48Justus Vuori34:15
    53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+12:52Jani Ollikka33:32
    54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+13:08Lauri Koivumki26:15
    55FINIsot Hipot (54)+13:15Roald von Schoultz29:54
    56FINOK Botnia (50)+13:18Axel Auren33:50
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+13:57Teemu Mustonen31:48
    58RUSNorthern Wind (27)+14:06Konstantin Kurilov36:46
    59FINRastikarhut (29)+14:09Roope Lohikoski35:53
    60FINLynx (17)+14:25Henrik Asklf35:23
    61FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+14:36Esa Sarkimo38:37
    62FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+14:39Tatu Heiskanen36:54
    63FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+14:57Anu Tuomisto33:51
    64FINKalevan Rasti (66)+15:21Oskari Silvennoinen36:05
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+15:29Pyry Seppl34:58
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+15:31Teemu Oksanen28:57
    67FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+16:30Teo Kettunen40:15
    68FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+16:33Konsta Sipilinen38:16
    69FINLuumen Rasti (73)+16:41Teemu Hirvikallio37:39
    70FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+16:56Eero Penttil35:09
    71FINRasti-Jussit (77)+16:58Joni Hemminki35:50
    72FINPargas IF (90)+17:05Amy Nymalm34:56
    73FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+17:14Antti Leonsaari35:07
    74FINHiisirasti (40)+17:45Joona Huila28:30
    75FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+17:48Anni Malinen37:41
    76FINKangasala SK Y 5 (181)+17:49Otso Marttila38:37
    77FINRasti 88 (125)+18:03Juho Mki35:13
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+18:20Lauri Syrjlinen36:23
    79ESTSRD SK (45)+18:36Liina Vesilind38:55
    80FINOK77 3 (156)+18:45Julia Sthle37:38
    81FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+18:46Akseli Jussinmki39:06
    82RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+18:57Anna Korgavina37:22
    83FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+19:11Antti Pasi26:20
    84FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+19:27Eeli Kontola32:50
    85FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+20:11Santeri Oikkonen38:41
    86FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+20:18Iiro Kuusela31:13
    87NORHalden SK 2 (94)+20:19Hedda Raadal Bjrlo41:09
    88FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+20:24Mariikki Nygrd35:41
    89FINOK Raseborg (93)+21:30Andre Lindroos36:02
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+21:31Nella Rontu34:53
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+23:14Teppo Luukkonen33:57
    92FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+23:16Mikko Poutanen40:05
    93FINOK77 2 (104)+23:18Elias Talja33:48
    94FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+23:23Laura Jerkku39:30
    95FINNavi 2 (67)+24:03Eveliina Ahola37:06
    96FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+24:06Jonatan Svahn38:25
    97FINKoovee 3 (99)+24:09Joel Schule38:24
    98FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+24:16Lauri Hollo38:29
    99FINNrpes OK (120)+24:29Hugo Helenelund37:52
    100FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+24:47Niilo Vhtri42:40
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+25:02Verner Vhtalo35:44
    102FINNavi 4 (133)+25:04Jimi Roos45:34
    103FINOlavin Rasti (150)+25:24Varpu Vehomki46:02
    104FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+26:07Vesa Suonurmi38:58
    105FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+26:07Milja Jaatinen39:00
    106FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+27:20Jonne Kunnas38:05
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+27:26Juha Lilja41:16
    108FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+28:27Daniel Molnar33:05
    109FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+28:34Aatu Orava46:13
    110FINUlvilan Ura (100)+28:35Aaro Haikonen37:12
    111ESTOK Vru (70)+28:37Mihkel Parts46:48
    112FINIisu (161)+28:38Teemu Miettunen45:39
    113FINRasti-Nokia (102)+28:39Kiia Isokallio35:51
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+28:42Benjamin Lamberg35:33
    115FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+28:45Mikko Tervakangas42:36
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+29:05Jenna Leipijrvi41:08
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+29:21Emma Rujala40:02
    118FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+29:44Matias Rokka51:19
    119FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+30:40Vesa Raussi42:43
    120FINLaihian Luja (118)+30:50Matti Laasanen39:53
    121FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+30:52Pyry Ruusunen39:47
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+31:11Eemeli Toivanen42:07
    123FINEspoon Akilles (72)+32:41Elmeri Numminen40:25
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+32:41Onni Sinerv50:30
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+32:48Antti Paasi41:46
    126FINNavi 3 (85)+32:57Elina Nissinen43:50
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+33:02Venla Sirvi40:19
    128FINRasti 88 2 (152)+33:07Roosa Ojala41:20
    129FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+33:14Sami Syvnen41:04
    130FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+33:21Juho Ojala40:16
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+33:29Hannes Koljonen41:23
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+33:31Antti Ahtiainen43:51
    133FINKoovee 4 (117)+33:38Kristian Ketola44:25
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+33:43Jutta Ojala41:11
    135FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+34:14Joona Holappa39:20
    136FINLynx 2 (80)+34:17Kristian Bstrm41:06
    137FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+34:18Aaro Kiero41:12
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+34:43Antti Rissanen37:27
    139FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+35:02Joni Satama55:13
    140FINVakka-Rasti (124)+35:49Eero Siivonen54:01
    141FINPaimion Rasti (91)+38:08Topias Arola39:41
    142FINOK Orient 3 (158)+38:14Algot Silvennoinen44:23
    143FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+38:15Joona Laitinen41:57
    144FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+38:24Santtu Kanerva47:44
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+38:25Joonas Ojanen40:51
    146FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+38:30Elias Erkkil44:22
    147FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+38:31Joni Korhonen49:55
    148FINLappeen Riento (84)+39:23Antti Nurmi46:20
    149FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+39:27Artturi Hiiro49:50
    150FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+39:29Henrik Aaltio49:33
    151FINLynx 3 (139)+39:31Pauli Hkli50:09
    152FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+39:48Petra Heinnen1:00:40
    153FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+39:56Anna Itkonen46:08
    154FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+40:34Ossi Hietaharju49:24
    155FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+40:39Fanni Kallio53:22
    156FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+41:08Eero Kelosuo53:59
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+41:11Petra Heinjoki45:29
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+44:30Jaakko Takala45:15
    159FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+47:32Elias Sopo51:03
    160FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+49:39Verneri Venojrvi55:23
    161FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+49:58Olli Ala-Honkola48:49
    162FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+49:59Toivo Hursti55:29
    163FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+51:28Sandra Wiklund45:02
    164FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+51:29Aino Ristimki44:39
    165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+51:35Essi Metsl46:55
    166RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+53:31Nickolay Dmitrenko41:59
    167FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+54:00Severi Halonen48:39
    168FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+54:00Lauri Viianen58:16
    169FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+56:43Tommi Hirvonen1:00:09
    170FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+57:08Eveliina Vlimaa50:28
    171FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:05:54Elias Liukka1:01:08
    172FINSolf IK (123)+1:24:07Waldemar Sars1:42:18