jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 2,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+34:06Veera Kuusisto23:58
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+34:07Venla Venetjoki25:34
    103FINNrpes OK (120)+34:29Malin Blomberg23:10
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+35:55Kaisa Kernen21:04
    105FINRasti-Nokia (102)+36:01Sarianna Pinola20:51
    106FINUlvilan Ura (100)+36:04Oona Luoma22:11
    107FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+36:07Emma Tiala19:41
    108FINOlavin Rasti (150)+36:11Iida Hmlinen21:17
    109FINNavi 4 (133)+36:12Eerika Pntinen23:44
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+36:13Suvi Kurth21:33
    111FINOK Orient 2 (101)+36:19Venla Silvennoinen35:43
    112FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+36:39Venla Jaatinen21:39
    113FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+37:25Annika Koljonen21:02
    114FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+37:58Hanna Malinen32:42
    115FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+39:37Elli Suntioinen22:47
    116FINKoovee 4 (117)+39:38Hilla Niemel19:07
    117FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+40:10Inka Mustajoki20:20
    118FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+40:13Ida Sundqvist19:41
    119FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+40:23Aino Lehikoinen25:05
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+40:48Anu Kovanen18:33
    121FINIisu (161)+41:16Iina Loukusa25:21
    122FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+41:47Eriikka Nenonen23:11
    123FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+42:30Heli Tuominen18:27
    124FINLappeen Riento (84)+42:44Ira Kiero17:30
    125FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+42:44Anna Goman22:31
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+43:01Sanni Miettinen24:46
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+43:48Emilia Laitinen22:20
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+43:56Wilma Haapasalo22:50
    129FINLaihian Luja (118)+43:56Sanni Kuusisto24:13
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+43:59Salla Mustonen22:24
    131FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+44:03Helena Halkosaari25:18
    132FINVakka-Rasti (124)+44:09Laura Piiroinen21:47
    133FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+44:10Venla Imberg24:33
    134FINLynx 2 (80)+45:43Suvi Heikkil19:09
    135FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+45:51Venla Kankainen20:40
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+45:53Ida Heikkinen24:24
    137FINPaimion Rasti (91)+45:59Essi Hls19:52
    138ESTOK Vru (70)+47:35Kristina Haug32:40
    139FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+47:41Neea Pohjamo21:21
    140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+49:40Aliisa Aho24:50
    141FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+49:48Anni Rinta-Keturi21:31
    142FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+50:11Inka Nurminen17:12
    143FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+50:17Ennimaria Jrventausta22:14
    144FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+50:21Aino Juvakka28:03
    145FINRasti 88 2 (152)+51:08Julia Huhtala30:07
    146FINLynx 3 (139)+51:49Aino Asklf23:02
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+51:51Venla Tiljander25:12
    148FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+51:51Emmi Erkkil25:24
    149FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+52:54Cecilia Sjvall16:46
    150FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+53:11Sonja Leinamo21:48
    151FINNavi 3 (85)+53:39Jatta Ollikainen23:30
    152FINOK Orient 3 (158)+54:23Amanda Ekholm28:52
    153FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+54:49Nea Liikanen29:16
    154FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+59:47Emma Varmavuo29:28
    155FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+1:00:00Milla Krkkinen21:34
    156FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+1:00:01Liisa Raasakka21:27
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+1:00:08Mette Nygrd20:17
    158FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+1:01:18Ellanoora Lehtonen25:42
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:01:43Silja Yli-Hietanen26:23
    160FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:01:48Taika Heinonen40:45
    161RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:03:35Elena Brousova20:50
    162FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:05:21Alina Siivonen49:23
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+1:05:41Reeta Virtanen27:32
    164FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+1:07:54Ella Eerola29:01
    165FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+1:08:07Hanne Jkl29:57
    166FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+1:10:17Jaakko Tiukkanen20:54
    167FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+1:12:23Kia Pytkivi44:24
    168FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+1:14:35Iida Kurri26:21
    169FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+1:14:43Miia Ruutila24:59
    170FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:21:08Venla Liukka25:02
    171FINEspoon Akilles (72)+1:26:04Maijukka Hanhijrvi59:47
    172FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+1:37:17Netta Varonen44:55
    173FINSolf IK (123)+2:09:52Emma Holmback34:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki