jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)1:30:33Miika Tala13:28
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+27Lasse Viilo14:03
    3FINOK Orient (8)+1:13Eric Lnnstrm14:44
    4FINKangasala SK (3)+1:55Mikko Ahola13:07
    5FINMS Parma (7)+2:10Konsta Piironen13:25
    6NORHalden SK (21)+2:34August Asheim Birkeland13:55
    7RUSNord West (16)+3:34Pavel Yufanov - Mishin14:23
    8SWEOK Ravinen (14)+5:35Hugo Thorell15:19
    9FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+5:40Niklas Heikkil12:28
    10FINKoovee (12)+6:04Eetu Pohja13:08
    11FINMS Parma 2 (39)+6:09Aleksi Hellman14:18
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+6:27Juuso Viskari13:18
    13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+6:47Niilo Ojanaho14:06
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+6:49Saku Hakulinen14:55
    15FINOK77 (28)+6:51Valter Mrtensson13:59
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+8:32Topias Niemi13:01
    17FINEspoon Suunta (33)+8:34Elias Lehikoinen14:05
    18FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+9:07Eerik Nurminen13:33
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+9:35Mikko Eerola15:55
    20FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+9:53Niko Vaenerberg16:42
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+9:56Markus Pais15:58
    22FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+9:58Esa Savolainen17:56
    23FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+10:54Lasse Laakso17:58
    24NORNydalens SK (41)+10:54Elias Jonsson13:43
    25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+12:17Jussi Jalonen14:13
    26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+12:56Arttu Lindqvist14:04
    27FINKoovee 2 (52)+13:52Lauri Ketola15:34
    28FINNavi (10)+14:12Lars Vicari14:27
    29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+14:19Niilo Syrjl17:31
    30FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+14:56Seeti Salonen16:03
    31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+15:45Veikka Lintula15:18
    32FINRasti-Lukko (48)+15:48Juuso Kaihtela16:01
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+16:06Wille Laitamki15:53
    34RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+16:07Nikita Glukhov16:09
    35FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+16:09Valtteri Kankainen16:17
    36FINLapuan Virki (46)+16:10Valtteri Niska14:01
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+16:55Leevi Keronen19:44
    38FINIF Femman (98)+17:08Lukas Enlund16:47
    39ESTOK Ilves (61)+17:30Andres Room13:32
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+17:36Ville Kinnala14:39
    41FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+17:45Vilhelm Toivonen15:16
    42FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+17:54Sakari Jokikokko18:47
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+18:03Atte Saastamoinen17:30
    44FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+19:30Jere Nissinen14:45
    45FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+19:30Saara Pernu19:19
    46FINIsot Hipot (54)+19:42Tatu Leirimaa13:09
    47FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+20:10Arttu Kaario15:59
    48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+20:23Peetu Rantala16:02
    49FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+21:03Sirje Tolonen20:23
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+21:33Paavo Heinonen16:32
    51FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+21:51Aleksi Puusaari21:27
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+22:10Henri Malmberg15:33
    53RUSNorthern Wind (27)+22:15Sergey Chervotkin14:50
    54FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+22:16Juho Tiukkanen16:11
    55FINLynx (17)+22:19Ville Rehn15:25
    56FINOK Botnia (50)+22:22Mickel Forsell17:26
    57FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+22:23Daniel Koivisto17:30
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+23:39Ilari Haltia15:55
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+23:41Mikko Lavi14:30
    60FINRasti-Jussit (77)+23:41Aapo Pasanen16:13
    61FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+24:05Teemu Anttila16:23
    62FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+24:27Aaro Ojala15:24
    63FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+24:41Niilo Melkas17:09
    64FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+24:44Erno-Kalle Rissanen19:55
    65FINPargas IF (90)+24:52Oscar Aren17:12
    66FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+25:02Wertti Autio17:56
    67FINKalevan Rasti (66)+25:05Markus Simonen15:55
    68FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+26:20Severi Oikkonen15:37
    69FINRastikarhut (29)+26:48Pietu Jutila16:58
    70FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+27:05Tiina Kolila27:05
    71FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+27:15Melina Avelin20:57
    72FINHiisirasti (40)+28:19Janne Lehtimki17:31
    73FINLuumen Rasti (73)+28:44Aatu Hirvikallio19:28
    74FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+28:50Topias Ahola16:19
    75ESTSRD SK (45)+29:27Kaarel Vesilind14:48
    76FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+29:49Veikka Orava18:06
    77FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+30:57Atte Mattila16:36
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+31:17Atte Ikola15:49
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+31:51Topias Kemppi16:04
    80FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+31:54Eetu Lakanen20:24
    81FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+32:33Akseli Virtanen16:47
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+32:40Touko Sepp15:01
    83FINOK77 2 (104)+32:51Jonny Donner19:11
    84FINRasti 88 (125)+32:57Jesse Ojala22:21
    85NORHalden SK 2 (94)+35:21Niels Christian Hellerud21:51
    86FINNavi 2 (67)+35:41Iiro Kurttila18:55
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+36:00Milja Pohjonen23:56
    88RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+36:06Pavel Kolikov22:58
    89FINKoovee 3 (99)+36:09Akseli Konttila17:24
    90FINKangasala SK Y 5 (181)+36:17Vili Olkkonen22:53
    91FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+36:42Joose Nurmela16:11
    92FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+36:44Juho Kangas19:32
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+36:46Arttu Hyyrynen19:51
    94FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+36:59Fredrik Kamppinen18:08
    95FINOK Orient 2 (101)+38:28Kristian Salo15:45
    96FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+38:31Iivari Willman19:00
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+38:35Miska Saarnijoki15:57
    98FINUlvilan Ura (100)+38:54Sanni Haikonen16:26
    99FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+39:45Oula Pelkonen22:57
    100FINOK Raseborg (93)+40:06Wilma Westerlund26:44
    101FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+41:15Saana Munck24:09
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+41:57Niklas Rontu21:27
    103FINNavi 4 (133)+42:01Perttu Jokinen19:24
    104FINOlavin Rasti (150)+42:22Veikka Liljestrm19:47
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+42:30Jenni Kivikko20:10
    106FINOK77 3 (156)+43:13Waldemar von Frenckell25:46
    107FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+43:14Lassi Vaismaa16:01
    108FINKoovee 4 (117)+43:18Vertti Laitinen17:16
    109FINLappeen Riento (84)+44:32Oskari Niemi15:24
    110FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+44:58Tapio Saarinen22:26
    111FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+45:01Santeri Seppl20:38
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+45:08Juho Nieminen18:34
    113FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+45:21Oskari Arvela18:43
    114FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+45:24Otto Kuusela17:12
    115FINRasti-Nokia (102)+45:29Ossi Siren23:03
    116FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+45:29Juuso Pernu15:09
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+47:10Matias Lappi23:21
    118FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+47:18Nana Munck20:30
    119FINNrpes OK (120)+48:07Lucas Myllri27:14
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+48:49Rasmus Toivanen19:24
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+49:03Aaro Takanen18:51
    122FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+50:18Seeti Kyllnen18:02
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+50:25Leo Matinheikki20:01
    124FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+50:45Helka Mhnen21:51
    125FINPaimion Rasti (91)+50:49Klaus Haanp18:26
    126FINIisu (161)+51:16Helena Miettunen23:35
    127FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+52:05Santtu Kotamki26:04
    128FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+53:36Vili Silml23:09
    129FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+54:08Sakari Marjala31:05
    130FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+55:34Veeti Miikki21:29
    131FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+55:37Jere Elomaa16:18
    132FINLynx 2 (80)+55:51Karim Mbembela23:44
    133FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+55:56Thomas Westerholm26:47
    134FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+56:26Arttu Ylnen18:10
    135FINRasti 88 2 (152)+56:33Kalle Hirvilammi19:01
    136FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+57:58Oskari Aumo18:22
    137FINVakka-Rasti (124)+57:59Elsa Ankelo27:25
    138FINNavi 3 (85)+58:00Pietu Riipinen17:56
    139FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+59:41Kasimir Niinimki22:59
    140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+59:47Kalle Vehkalahti23:43
    141FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+59:53Rasmus Vainionp23:41
    142FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+59:55Santeri Laurila21:39
    143FINOK Orient 3 (158)+1:00:02Marcus Kopra19:15
    144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+1:00:26Iida Helsingius23:51
    145FINLaihian Luja (118)+1:00:34Eveliina Viianen30:13
    146FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+1:01:05Henri Kukkonen28:48
    147FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+1:06:42Jerry Hyvnen20:09
    148FINLynx 3 (139)+1:06:55Eemil Peltola28:41
    149FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+1:07:35Emil Laaksonen21:10
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:08:59Kalle Kinnala20:47
    151RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:11:57Andrey Boretvich21:57
    152FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+1:12:32Oskar Haapala26:20
    153FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+1:12:43Eemeli Uusi-Simola26:18
    154FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+1:12:50Matias Sippo31:36
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:12:53Tommi Viilo24:46
    156FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+1:13:55Milla Ruokonen37:09
    157FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+1:14:41Aino Mkel26:58
    158FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+1:20:56Ilmari Aho22:08
    159FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+1:21:16Jonatan Lund26:44
    160FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+1:21:39Vin Ristimki27:20
    161FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+1:21:58Valtteri Lahti20:51
    162FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+1:22:11Mikael Vihel30:06
    163FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+1:22:24Tuomas Talonpoika25:42
    164FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+1:24:44Eerik Aaltio23:45
    165FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:32:54Jarkko Tiihonen25:21
    166FINEspoon Akilles (72)+1:34:02Paulus Hanhijrvi21:34
    167FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+2:20:01Roope Vg56:20