jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 5,0 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)2:38:06Pihla Otsamo40:08
    2FINMS Parma (7)+5Essi Hakala40:19
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+1:44Johanna Viilo41:55
    4NORHalden SK (21)+5:22Ingvild Torgersen45:34
    5FINKangasala SK (3)+5:25Netta Rajamki45:25
    6FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+6:54Veera Klemettinen38:39
    7FINEspoon Suunta (33)+6:57Emilia Sthlberg38:46
    8FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+7:18Anna Haataja38:42
    9SWEOK Ravinen (14)+7:19Ebba Pegestam39:07
    10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+8:50Noora Hyyrynen40:44
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+8:57Josefina Sundman40:26
    12FINOK Orient (8)+9:07My Kippil44:05
    13RUSNord West (16)+9:16Anastasija Pesegova41:04
    14NORNydalens SK (41)+11:04Henriette Smeby43:01
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+12:18Eliisa Alatalo43:41
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+14:14Helena Matilainen43:19
    17FINRastivarsat (6)+14:33Milla Lohikainen45:47
    18FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+15:40Venla Heikkil46:21
    19FINKoovee (12)+17:57Amanda Uusitalo51:57
    20FINMS Parma 2 (39)+18:02Emilia Rantanen46:56
    21FINOK77 (28)+18:34Katja Schoultz45:38
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+19:12Laura Neuvonen43:46
    23FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+20:04Heini Rintanen51:34
    24FINNavi (10)+21:15Petra Aho45:20
    25FINLynx (17)+25:06Tuuli Heikkil43:38
    26FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+25:16Liisa Sassi-Pkkil46:33
    27FINLapuan Virki (46)+25:18Salla Pajula49:49
    28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+25:19Pinja Hietanen48:05
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+25:24Anni Reiman50:01
    30FINIF Femman (98)+25:25Elin Lvdal43:25
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+25:26Mona Juppo44:10
    32FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+25:26Aino Vyrynen43:49
    33FINRasti-Lukko (48)+25:28Jasmiina Rantala43:17
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+25:30Hanna Kiri48:15
    35FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+25:42Moona Lehtola43:59
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+25:52Roosa Ruoti57:35
    37RUSNorthern Wind (27)+27:26Anna Egorova46:12
    38FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+27:26Elva Granados46:08
    39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+27:42Jenna Lehtinen51:24
    40FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+27:50Jutta Nurminen47:38
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+28:21Krista Lahtinen47:12
    42FINKoovee 2 (52)+28:52Ruut Kanko51:27
    43ESTOK Ilves (61)+30:19Kaisa Sander54:44
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+31:04Mirabella Tolonen44:04
    45FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+31:05Tiina Anttila44:30
    46FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+31:06Hanne Manderbacka46:57
    47FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+31:06Tuulia Kivist44:36
    48FINRasti-Jussit (77)+31:12Sanna Koskela44:38
    49FINHiisirasti (40)+32:03Saina Pyhnen45:08
    50FINKalevan Rasti (66)+32:26Essi Rautasalo44:41
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+32:44Jutta Jussila50:17
    52FINRastikarhut (29)+35:19Tiina Haapakoski45:26
    53RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+35:22Daria Svechikhina46:55
    54FINOK Botnia (50)+37:08Mathilda man50:30
    55FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+37:28Sanna Ahlqvist56:02
    56FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+37:40Henna Hannila56:20
    57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+38:34Pinja Sipilinen54:25
    58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+38:51Anni Pakkanen55:31
    59FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+40:08Moona Harju57:26
    60FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+40:13Eeva Linnainmaa47:41
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+40:23Aino Prittinen50:41
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+40:56Lilja sterman44:52
    63FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+41:02Terhi Heiskanen47:39
    64FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+42:13Karoliina Ukskoski41:15
    65FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+43:27Sanni Norrbacka53:32
    66FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+45:02Riikka Haverinen1:01:53
    67FINIsot Hipot (54)+45:12Juhani Sihvonen52:18
    68FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+46:02Henna Jylh57:12
    69FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+48:30Pia Isolhteenmki47:30
    70NORHalden SK 2 (94)+48:35Nina Asheim Birkeland45:29
    71ESTSRD SK (45)+48:38Kerda Timmusk45:00
    72FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+48:46Mira Turunen1:00:06
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+48:54Eerika Rantala58:31
    74FINNavi 2 (67)+49:20Heini Tarvainen48:13
    75FINOK Orient 2 (101)+53:07Janika Liitiinen49:46
    76FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+53:37Kia-Lotta Hirvonen1:01:07
    77FINPargas IF (90)+54:01Johanna Brink54:28
    78RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+55:45Tatjana Studneva40:36
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+56:11Lotta Kirvesmies39:00
    80FINLuumen Rasti (73)+56:13Emma Pukki58:03
    81FINUlvilan Ura (100)+56:14Milla Lagerroos55:09
    82FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+56:15Lilia Emaldynova47:55
    83FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+56:15Isabella Svahn55:14
    84FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+56:16Caroline Holmgren48:55
    85FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+56:17Laura Sinisalo45:38
    86FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+56:18Siiri Hmlinen55:45
    87FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+57:10Hanna Niemi59:35
    88FINKoovee 3 (99)+57:21Pirjo Ala-Myry56:22
    89FINRasti 88 (125)+57:49Laura Korpela56:54
    90FINPaimion Rasti (91)+59:05Niina Reponen44:54
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+59:19Aino Summanen55:24
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+1:00:05Iida Varmavuo1:00:00
    93FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+1:00:23Anni Malinen1:05:02
    94FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+1:01:30Kaisa Hankala1:00:25
    95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+1:01:55Maria Rajala1:03:36
    96FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+1:02:00Iina Ridanp51:17
    97FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+1:02:01Suvi Lindfelt50:24
    98FINNrpes OK (120)+1:02:05Caroline Sandelin47:17
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+1:04:34Anna-Reetta Reunanen55:30
    100FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+1:05:04Olga Hannunen54:27
    101FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+1:05:24Heidi Mikkola46:32
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:05:45Anu Vainionp53:59
    103FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+1:06:48Sara Tuomaala56:04
    104FINOK77 2 (104)+1:07:57Sophia Arrakoski1:06:58
    105FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+1:11:53Hanna Hakuli55:44
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+1:12:01Janita Ojala52:13
    107FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+1:12:11Annika Tuoresjrvi1:01:24
    108FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+1:12:46Marjukka Hanhijrvi51:01
    109FINRasti-Nokia (102)+1:14:10Tiina Thtinen1:02:20
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+1:14:24Maria Kontoniemi56:42
    111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+1:14:28Janita Savolainen1:06:05
    112FINKoovee 4 (117)+1:14:36Noora Ahonen1:03:52
    113FINLynx 2 (80)+1:15:53Petra Kollanen51:28
    114FINOK Raseborg (93)+1:17:06Nora Lindroos1:01:47
    115FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+1:17:11Anna Kaisa Isolahti58:18
    116FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:17:17Kristiina Vlimaa58:36
    117FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+1:19:11Noora Risnen47:54
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+1:20:37Minttu Paunu58:13
    119FINRasti 88 2 (152)+1:20:51Linda Huhtala58:48
    120FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+1:22:07Henna Turpiainen59:22
    121FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+1:22:36Sanni Romu55:04
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:22:40Ilona HaapasaarI52:02
    123FINNavi 4 (133)+1:22:41Tiia Pulkkinen59:49
    124FINVakka-Rasti (124)+1:25:17Enni Jalava48:16
    125FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+1:26:46Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:06:57
    126FINNavi 3 (85)+1:27:43Sanni Marttinen52:50
    127FINLappeen Riento (84)+1:27:57Sara Ruokonen1:09:25
    128FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:27:58Nea Isolhteenmki1:06:07
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+1:27:59Anni-Elina Koskiaho57:01
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:29:23Venla Saarela1:29:13
    131FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+1:30:19Viivi Valkonen47:49
    132FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+1:30:45Sonja Juutilainen1:03:46
    133FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+1:30:54Anni-Elina Svl1:03:53
    134FINOlavin Rasti (150)+1:31:20Julia Munck1:06:31
    135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+1:31:49Jemina Kokkinen1:01:29
    136FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+1:35:53Maria Niemi1:07:23
    137FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+1:35:56Noora Arantola1:04:40
    138RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:36:07Tatiana Krylova56:41
    139FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:36:25Sanni Ruuhiala54:04
    140FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+1:36:50Hilla Antikainen54:17
    141FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+1:36:59Iina Rantala1:05:49
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+1:38:15Riina Karppinen55:58
    143FINOK77 3 (156)+1:39:31Isabel Donner1:12:34
    144FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+1:41:43Oona Huhtela1:14:39
    145FINLynx 3 (139)+1:41:51Isabella Paganus1:04:25
    146FINLaihian Luja (118)+1:41:53Jenna Viianen1:10:39
    147FINOK Orient 3 (158)+1:45:31Veera Hokka1:13:55
    148FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+1:46:21Sofia Kallio1:04:11
    149FINIisu (161)+1:46:25Tiia Vlikangas1:18:40
    150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+1:56:05Emmi Oksanen1:15:37
    151FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:56:41Ida Jussila1:08:01
    152FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+1:56:55Sara Anttila1:07:03
    153FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+2:00:24Julia Torrkulla1:11:20
    154FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+2:00:52Frida Reinikka58:40
    155FINEspoon Akilles (72)+2:01:10Leenukka Hanhijrvi48:35
    156FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+2:05:10Anniina Simonen53:07
    157FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+2:09:30Riina Kaipia1:19:46
    158FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+2:14:22Johanna Kauppinen1:01:23
    159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+2:21:56Heta Virtanen54:34
    160FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+2:31:20Suvi Marttila1:42:00
    161FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+3:01:02Fanni Stevander1:01:27
    162FINSolf IK (123)+3:52:30Ellinor Hstman1:20:15
    FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)hylttySuvi Oikarinen(44:48)
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)hylttyJohanna Rsnen(48:57)