jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 1,7 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)2:11:41Pihla Otsamo13:44
    2FINMS Parma (7)+2Essi Hakala13:52
    3NORHalden SK (21)+9Ingvild Torgersen13:56
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+25Johanna Viilo14:11
    5FINKangasala SK (3)+1:32Netta Rajamki15:07
    6FINOK Orient (8)+7:09My Kippil15:43
    7FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+7:15Veera Klemettinen12:36
    8FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+7:45Anna Haataja12:44
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+7:50Josefina Sundman12:54
    10FINEspoon Suunta (33)+7:52Emilia Sthlberg13:16
    11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+7:59Noora Hyyrynen13:29
    12SWEOK Ravinen (14)+8:05Ebba Pegestam13:29
    13RUSNord West (16)+8:09Anastasija Pesegova13:33
    14NORNydalens SK (41)+8:18Henriette Smeby13:51
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+9:57Eliisa Alatalo14:56
    16FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+10:00Venla Heikkil14:17
    17FINRastivarsat (6)+10:05Milla Lohikainen14:54
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+12:24Roosa Ruoti17:42
    19FINMS Parma 2 (39)+12:37Emilia Rantanen15:07
    20FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+12:41Heini Rintanen17:46
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+12:43Helena Matilainen15:24
    22FINKoovee (12)+13:21Amanda Uusitalo20:57
    23FINOK77 (28)+15:11Katja Schoultz15:50
    24FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+16:33Laura Neuvonen14:43
    25FINNavi (10)+18:03Petra Aho15:43
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+18:47Anni Reiman17:00
    27ESTOK Ilves (61)+19:52Kaisa Sander17:53
    28FINLapuan Virki (46)+20:00Salla Pajula18:07
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+20:04Hanna Kiri16:25
    30FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+20:19Jenna Lehtinen17:37
    31FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+22:14Liisa Sassi-Pkkil17:07
    32FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+22:26Jutta Nurminen15:50
    33FINKoovee 2 (52)+22:28Ruut Kanko18:38
    34FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+22:50Aino Vyrynen14:48
    35FINLynx (17)+22:55Tuuli Heikkil15:02
    36RUSNorthern Wind (27)+22:57Anna Egorova15:19
    37FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+23:06Pinja Hietanen19:28
    38FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+23:10Moona Lehtola15:03
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+23:13Mona Juppo15:33
    40FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+23:24Elva Granados15:41
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+23:27Krista Lahtinen15:53
    42FINRasti-Lukko (48)+24:20Jasmiina Rantala15:44
    43FINIF Femman (98)+24:24Elin Lvdal15:59
    44FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+25:45Hanne Manderbacka15:12
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+25:54Sanna Ahlqvist18:04
    46FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+25:59Henna Hannila18:14
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+26:02Jutta Jussila17:11
    48FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+26:13Pinja Sipilinen15:40
    49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+27:08Anni Pakkanen17:24
    50FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+27:17Tuulia Kivist14:22
    51FINRasti-Jussit (77)+27:23Sanna Koskela14:25
    52FINHiisirasti (40)+27:27Saina Pyhnen14:07
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+27:28Mirabella Tolonen14:04
    54FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+27:52Moona Harju18:45
    55FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+28:32Tiina Anttila15:33
    56FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+28:46Riikka Haverinen19:12
    57FINKalevan Rasti (66)+28:54Essi Rautasalo14:44
    58FINOK Botnia (50)+29:13Mathilda man16:10
    59FINRastikarhut (29)+31:10Tiina Haapakoski14:52
    60RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+31:12Daria Svechikhina16:21
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+32:31Aino Prittinen16:24
    62FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+34:01Henna Jylh18:47
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+35:30Eerika Rantala18:42
    64FINIsot Hipot (54)+35:58Juhani Sihvonen16:40
    65FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+36:00Terhi Heiskanen16:13
    66FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+36:06Mira Turunen21:01
    67FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+36:25Sanni Norrbacka20:05
    68FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+37:18Lilja sterman14:49
    69FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+37:19Eeva Linnainmaa18:23
    70FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+42:48Karoliina Ukskoski15:25
    71FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+42:50Pia Isolhteenmki15:26
    72FINPargas IF (90)+43:29Johanna Brink17:32
    73FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+43:37Hanna Niemi19:38
    74FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+43:42Maria Rajala18:58
    75FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+43:48Anni Malinen22:03
    76FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+44:34Kia-Lotta Hirvonen25:40
    77FINLuumen Rasti (73)+44:45Emma Pukki20:10
    78ESTSRD SK (45)+44:55Kerda Timmusk14:53
    79FINOK Orient 2 (101)+44:59Janika Liitiinen15:14
    80FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+45:15Kaisa Hankala17:45
    81FINRasti 88 (125)+45:19Laura Korpela18:00
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+45:57Iida Varmavuo19:28
    83FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+46:04Isabella Svahn18:38
    84FINNavi 2 (67)+46:27Heini Tarvainen18:56
    85NORHalden SK 2 (94)+46:30Nina Asheim Birkeland17:00
    86FINUlvilan Ura (100)+46:44Milla Lagerroos19:14
    87FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+48:13Siiri Hmlinen21:16
    88FINKoovee 3 (99)+48:18Pirjo Ala-Myry20:54
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+48:42Aino Summanen18:23
    90FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+50:28Caroline Holmgren16:42
    91FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+50:35Lilia Emaldynova15:51
    92FINOK77 2 (104)+50:51Sophia Arrakoski23:28
    93FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+52:43Laura Sinisalo15:40
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+54:18Anna-Reetta Reunanen18:50
    95FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+54:23Venla Saarela27:49
    96FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+54:32Sara Tuomaala17:23
    97FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+54:43Iina Ridanp17:35
    98FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+55:49Olga Hannunen18:47
    99FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+56:06Annika Tuoresjrvi18:55
    100RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+56:08Tatjana Studneva14:35
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+56:17Janita Savolainen21:29
    102FINKoovee 4 (117)+56:22Noora Ahonen19:13
    103FINPaimion Rasti (91)+56:24Niina Reponen15:48
    104FINNrpes OK (120)+56:26Caroline Sandelin15:14
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+56:29Anu Vainionp18:19
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+56:33Suvi Lindfelt18:31
    107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+57:23Lotta Kirvesmies13:47
    108FINRasti-Nokia (102)+58:45Tiina Thtinen20:30
    109FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+1:00:45Hanna Hakuli18:12
    110FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+1:01:05Heidi Mikkola15:48
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+1:02:38Janita Ojala16:26
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+1:02:45Maria Kontoniemi18:39
    113FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+1:04:04Marjukka Hanhijrvi15:54
    114FINOK Raseborg (93)+1:04:32Nora Lindroos22:49
    115FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+1:04:56Anna Kaisa Isolahti19:38
    116FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:05:52Kristiina Vlimaa20:47
    117FINLynx 2 (80)+1:08:36Petra Kollanen17:47
    118FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+1:08:53Henna Turpiainen19:43
    119FINLappeen Riento (84)+1:08:55Sara Ruokonen23:58
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+1:09:43Tiia-Maria Rauttola23:29
    121FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:09:59Nea Isolhteenmki21:44
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+1:11:01Minttu Paunu22:13
    123FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+1:11:22Sanni Romu17:25
    124FINOlavin Rasti (150)+1:11:30Julia Munck20:16
    125FINRasti 88 2 (152)+1:11:41Linda Huhtala23:13
    126FINNavi 4 (133)+1:11:47Tiia Pulkkinen22:30
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+1:15:51Anni-Elina Koskiaho18:29
    128FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+1:15:55Maria Niemi21:01
    129FINOK Orient 3 (158)+1:16:00Veera Hokka17:59
    130FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+1:16:02Iina Rantala18:28
    131FINIisu (161)+1:16:15Tiia Vlikangas22:05
    132FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+1:16:46Noora Risnen19:05
    133FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+1:17:00Sonja Juutilainen23:37
    134FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+1:17:09Anni-Elina Svl23:43
    135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+1:17:48Jemina Kokkinen21:03
    136FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+1:17:55Noora Arantola20:15
    137FINOK77 3 (156)+1:18:29Isabel Donner25:07
    138FINVakka-Rasti (124)+1:19:57Enni Jalava16:32
    139FINNavi 3 (85)+1:20:10Sanni Marttinen18:53
    140RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:24:57Tatiana Krylova19:06
    141FINLaihian Luja (118)+1:25:01Jenna Viianen27:23
    142FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+1:25:08Oona Huhtela31:40
    143FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+1:25:41Viivi Valkonen16:47
    144FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:26:32Sanni Ruuhiala17:47
    145FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+1:26:38Emmi Oksanen19:46
    146FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+1:26:42Hilla Antikainen17:44
    147FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+1:26:51Riina Karppinen18:09
    148FINLynx 3 (139)+1:27:25Isabella Paganus23:34
    149FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+1:28:44Sofia Kallio20:09
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:38:48Ida Jussila23:44
    151FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+1:41:22Suvi Marttila25:37
    152FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+1:41:31Riina Kaipia25:23
    153FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+1:43:12Sara Anttila26:55
    154FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+1:43:37Julia Torrkulla28:09
    155FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+1:48:01Frida Reinikka19:24
    156FINEspoon Akilles (72)+1:53:47Leenukka Hanhijrvi14:47
    157FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:56:32Anniina Simonen18:04
    158FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+1:59:23Johanna Kauppinen20:00
    159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+2:10:56Heta Virtanen17:09
    160FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+2:45:26Fanni Stevander19:27
    161FINSolf IK (123)+3:26:34Ellinor Hstman27:54