jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    101FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+1:22:42Santeri Schroderus34:58
    102FINOK Raseborg (93)+1:24:47Dennis Rehn37:09
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+1:25:30Timi Jaarinen42:56
    104FINLynx 2 (80)+1:25:39Antti Ursin39:13
    105FINRasti-Nokia (102)+1:25:49Petteri Hakala41:06
    106FINRasti 88 2 (152)+1:25:49Tuukka Mkinen34:25
    107FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+1:26:22Atte Jurvakainen50:45
    108FINNavi 4 (133)+1:27:06Jeremias Lipsanen33:52
    109FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+1:29:40Juho Kuoppamki46:56
    110FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+1:29:58Vinsci Kivinen37:18
    111FINVakka-Rasti (124)+1:30:59Sampsa Sonkkila35:09
    112FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:32:24Oscar Stenbacka44:34
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+1:32:33Miika Korhonen47:37
    114FINNavi 3 (85)+1:32:37Antti-Ville Salomaa34:21
    115FINLappeen Riento (84)+1:33:10Antti Saikko34:40
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+1:34:44Kiri Huhtanen43:34
    117FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+1:37:03Atso Salopelto35:45
    118FINKoovee 4 (117)+1:37:11Arttu Valkama52:02
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+1:37:27Aleksi Ilmonen35:05
    120FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+1:38:13Tuomas Kaunisto1:03:06
    121FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:38:16Jukka Loukkaanhuhta39:46
    122FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+1:39:19Taneli Kauppila37:52
    123FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:44:43Riku Kerkola37:45
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:45:18Kimmo Heinonen52:05
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:46:35Sami Kattilakoski46:40
    126FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+1:47:13Jukka-Pekka Juntunen40:47
    127FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+1:47:33Mikael Sippo46:41
    128FINOK77 3 (156)+1:49:13Johan Jern39:09
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+1:50:18Miro Seppl51:46
    130FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+1:51:22Juha-Matti Inget39:07
    131FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+1:52:10Joni Halme59:01
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+1:55:56Pietu Heiskanen47:08
    133FINIisu (161)+1:56:14Sami Miettunen39:16
    134RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:56:41Pavel Kuznetzov50:01
    135FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+1:59:11Mikko Lhdesmki51:40
    136FINOlavin Rasti (150)+2:00:06Sami Hmlinen58:13
    137FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+2:00:12Nea Koivunen52:49
    138FINOK Orient 3 (158)+2:02:00Tatu Varjolaakso45:57
    139FINLaihian Luja (118)+2:04:27Kimmo Niinimki52:01
    140FINEspoon Akilles (72)+2:05:27Petrus Hanhijrvi33:44
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+2:05:46Antti Pitknen39:08
    142FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+2:08:09Joakim Hakala37:13
    143FINLynx 3 (139)+2:14:05Jonas Sarparanta1:01:41
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+2:15:03Antti Kallio47:49
    145FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+2:16:19Henry Hyytiinen40:36
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+2:19:15Sami Niilola1:34:14
    147FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+2:25:58Valtteri Halonen58:30
    148FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+2:26:16Sakari lgars41:22
    149FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+2:33:56Antti Nilsen1:27:27
    150FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+2:34:42Joonas Korpela54:39
    151FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+2:36:39Petja Pyhnen34:46
    152FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+2:41:10Aleksi Vihel48:41
    153FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+2:51:28Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:20:03
    154FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+3:36:31Topi Saarinen1:04:56
    155FINSolf IK (123)+4:03:06Caj Snickars40:03
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki