jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Joukkueet

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Tampereen PyrintFIN
    2Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    3Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    4Suunta JyvskylFIN
    5MS ParmaFIN
    6Espoon SuuntaFIN
    7Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    8Nord WestRUS
    9KooveeFIN
    10Sundbybergs IKSWE
    11OK TrianFIN
    12OK RavinenSWE
    13LynxFIN
    14Kangasala SKFIN
    15HiidenkiertjtFIN
    16Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    17Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    18Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    19Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    20Orienta SKI-ORUS
    21Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    22Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    23IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    24Laihian LujaFIN
    25Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    26Rasti-LukkoFIN
    27Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    28Kalevan RastiFIN
    29Espoon AkillesFIN
    30Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    31Paimion RastiFIN
    32Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    33Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    34Pargas IFFIN
    35Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    36Ulvilan UraFIN
    37SK VuoksiFIN
    38OK77FIN
    39Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    40MS Parma 2FIN
    41OK Trian 2FIN
    42Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan RyhtiFIN
    43Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    44Koovee 2FIN
    45Rasti 88FIN
    46Kuzmolovo OSRUS
    47Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    48Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    49Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN
    50Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    51Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    52Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    53Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    54Orienta SKI-O 2RUS
    55Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    56Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    57Lapuan VirkiFIN
    58Rasti-JussitFIN
    59Nord West 2RUS
    60RastivarsatFIN
    61RastikarhutFIN
    62Skarpncks OLSWE
    63Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    64Kalvolan KeihsFIN
    65IGTISALTU
    66OK Plva KobrasEST
    67Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    68Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    69SK UusiFIN
    70Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    71IF FemmanFIN
    72Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    73Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    74Rastivarsat 2FIN
    75Northern WindRUS
    76SK PohjanthtiFIN
    77IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    78Kyrs-RastiFIN
    79Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2FIN
    80Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    81Luumen RastiFIN
    82Tumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2SWE
    83Tampereen Pyrint/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    84Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    85Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    86Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3FIN
    87OK BotniaFIN
    88Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    89Kuzmolovo OS 2RUS
    90Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    91Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    92MS Parma 3FIN
    93Kangasala SK 2FIN
    94Sundbybergs IK 2SWE
    95Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    96Lappeen RientoFIN
    97Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    98Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienteringSWE
    99Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    100Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    101Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    102Sonkajrven PahkaFIN
    103SK Vuoksi 2FIN
    104Kangasala SK 3FIN
    105IF BraheFIN
    106Espoon Suunta 6FIN
    107Koovee 4FIN
    108Koovee 3FIN
    109NaviFIN
    110WalesGBR
    111Olavin RastiFIN
    112Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    113Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    114Espoon Suunta 7FIN
    115Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2FIN
    116Espoon Akilles 2FIN
    117Northern Wind 2RUS
    118Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    119Ulvilan Ura 2FIN
    120Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    121Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    122Solf IKFIN
    123Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    124PihkaniskatFIN
    125OK RaseborgFIN
    126IK FalkenFIN
    127Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    128MS Parma 4FIN
    129Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    130Vehkalahden Veikot 4FIN
    131Rasti-VihtiFIN
    132Lynx 3FIN
    133Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    134Espoon Akilles 3FIN
    135Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    136Mntn Seudun ErpirkatFIN
    137Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    138Rastikarhut 2FIN
    139Lynx 4FIN
    140OK77 2FIN
    141Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    142Laihian Luja 2FIN
    143Wales 2GBR
    144Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    145Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 2SWE
    146Lynx 5FIN
    147Espoon Suunta 8FIN
    148SK Uusi 2FIN
    149Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    150OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2SWE
    151Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    152Rasti-Lukko 3FIN
    153Lynx 2FIN
    154OK Raseborg 2FIN
    155Skarpncks OL 2SWE
    156IK Hakarpspojkarna 3SWE
    157Hyvinkn Rasti 3FIN
    158Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2FIN
    159Helsingin Suunnistajat 6FIN
    160Hiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2FIN
    161Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    162Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    163Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    164SuunnistajapankkiFIN
    165Suunnistajapankki 2FIN
    166Suunnistajapankki 3FIN
    167Suunnistajapankki 4FIN
    168Suunnistajapankki 5FIN