jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 3,8 km

    11Leo Matinheikki22:23FINTampereen Pyrint
    26Topias Kemppi23:09+46FINEspoon Suunta
    35Wille Laitamki23:47+1:23FINMS Parma
    47Lauri Syrjlinen24:01+1:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    58Dmitriy Stepanov24:08+1:45RUSNord West
    638Jonny Donner24:32+2:09FINOK77
    730Aarni Ronkainen24:40+2:16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    872Touko Sepp24:51+2:27FINTurun Suunnistajat
    926Timi Niemensivu25:01+2:37FINRasti-Lukko
    1032Tuomas Outinen25:32+3:08FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1113Kristian Bostrm25:42+3:18FINLynx
    1222Paavo Heinonen26:08+3:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1361Iivari Willman26:17+3:53FINRastikarhut
    143Elisa Mattila26:22+3:58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    1543Artturi Hiiro26:26+4:02FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1653Jussi Rantala26:37+4:13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    172Olli Mustajoki26:58+4:34FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1837Pyry Eskelinen27:07+4:43FINSK Vuoksi
    1954Alexey Zuzov27:28+5:04RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    2031Klaus Haanp27:40+5:16FINPaimion Rasti
    21110William Thomas27:41+5:18GBRWales
    2220Ivan Kunin27:57+5:33RUSOrienta SKI-O
    2377Olle Karlsson28:05+5:41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    2464Valtteri Rantala28:08+5:44FINKalvolan Keihs
    2593Vilhelm Toivonen28:18+5:54FINKangasala SK 2
    269Vertti Laitinen28:27+6:04FINKoovee
    2757Juho Kangas28:35+6:11FINLapuan Virki
    2815Rasmus Toivanen28:38+6:14FINHiidenkiertjt
    2921Seeti Salonen28:43+6:20FINValkeakosken Haka
    3018Antti Sorsa28:58+6:35FINEspoon Suunta 2
    31120Voima Tuomasjukka29:00+6:36FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3210Kajsa Bogren29:18+6:54SWESundbybergs IK
    33156Adrian Sjdin29:23+6:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    3449Miika Passila29:25+7:01FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    3581Aatu Hirvikallio29:25+7:02FINLuumen Rasti
    3624Heikki Kumara29:37+7:13FINLaihian Luja
    3798Martin Bygdn29:48+7:24SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3850Vladislav Kolganov29:49+7:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3912Olle Kallur29:56+7:32SWEOK Ravinen
    4019Ludvig Lange30:03+7:39SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    4139Sami Raitola30:36+8:12FINEspoon Suunta 3
    4247Elmeri Syrjl30:37+8:13FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    4368Santeri Kirjavainen30:52+8:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4440Aleksi Karttila30:53+8:30FINMS Parma 2
    4565Dovydas Kausakys30:54+8:30LTUIGTISA
    4642Hannu Malinen31:06+8:42FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu
    4733Aaro Takanen31:11+8:47FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4869Jaakko Salomki31:25+9:01FINSK Uusi
    4936Sanni Haikonen31:42+9:19FINUlvilan Ura
    5035Lauri Partanen31:48+9:24FINHyvinkn Rasti
    51102Erno-Kalle Rissanen31:49+9:26FINSonkajrven Pahka
    5229Joona Vuorela32:06+9:42FINEspoon Akilles
    53138Joona Nolvi32:06+9:43FINRastikarhut 2
    5480Mikko Kuusisto32:22+9:58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5523Viktor Gunnarsson32:23+9:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5660Oula Pelkonen32:23+9:59FINRastivarsat
    5744Joel Schule32:33+10:09FINKoovee 2
    58163Jussi Raasakka32:36+10:12FINEspoon Suunta 4
    5975Andrey Lazutin32:54+10:30RUSNorthern Wind
    6092Niklas Ekstrm32:57+10:34FINMS Parma 3
    6187Gustav Forsell33:20+10:57FINOK Botnia
    6258Roope Lemberg33:36+11:12FINRasti-Jussit
    6325Vin Ristimki33:36+11:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    644Elsa Npnkangas33:42+11:18FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    6566Martin Erik Maripuu33:46+11:22ESTOK Plva Kobras
    6645Kalle Hirvilammi33:47+11:23FINRasti 88
    67141Klara Andersson34:16+11:52SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    6852Mikael Jrvinen34:20+11:57FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    69105Anton Sjlund34:39+12:15FINIF Brahe
    7011Elias Lnnstrm34:50+12:27FINOK Trian
    71135Leevi Rntynen34:53+12:29FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7246Ivan Timoleev34:54+12:30RUSKuzmolovo OS
    7314Vili Olkkonen35:03+12:39FINKangasala SK
    74103Eeka Husu35:06+12:42FINSK Vuoksi 2
    7579Veeti Passila35:23+13:00FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    76106Kalle Huhta-Koivisto35:25+13:01FINEspoon Suunta 6
    77161Matias Kavakko35:29+13:05FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    7856Samuel Stlnbb35:45+13:22SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    7951Robert Biskop35:55+13:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    80116Pyry Riissanen36:03+13:39FINEspoon Akilles 2
    81148Aleksi Puusaari36:40+14:16FINSK Uusi 2
    82114Luukas Karelo36:48+14:25FINEspoon Suunta 7
    8316Villa Mustajoki36:58+14:34FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    84108Iiro Pitknen37:10+14:46FINKoovee 3
    85133Veeti Pellinen37:30+15:06FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    86153Joonatan Vuorensola37:54+15:30FINLynx 2
    8796Aaro Kiero37:59+15:35FINLappeen Riento
    88151Jami Kallioniemi38:10+15:47FINRasti-Lukko 2
    8985Nico Toivonen38:36+16:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    9070Sanni Mkinen38:50+16:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    9173Mikko Pousi39:32+17:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    92162Leo Alenius39:50+17:27FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    93140Benjamin Korento40:03+17:39FINOK77 2
    9467Maija Menp40:23+17:59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    95150Hugo Lindskog40:39+18:16SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2
    9627Otso Tukiainen40:47+18:24FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    97115Saimi Kernen41:07+18:44FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu 2
    98128Lauri Aalto41:08+18:45FINMS Parma 4
    9986Onni Vepslinen41:12+18:49FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan 3
    10094Ronja Sthl41:22+18:58SWESundbybergs IK 2
    101121Ella Siironen41:41+19:17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    10234Simon Engstrm42:08+19:44FINPargas IF
    103127Tomi Knuutila42:23+20:00FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    10478Julia Hirvonen42:35+20:11FINKyrs-Rasti
    105142Pauliina Perttu42:57+20:33FINLaihian Luja 2
    106144Anni Nuuttila43:09+20:45FINRasti-Jussit 2
    10759Kirill Bunin43:10+20:46RUSNord West 2
    10862Justus Arenader43:28+21:04SWESkarpncks OL
    10971Aaron Hggman43:30+21:07FINIF Femman
    110160Hannes Nikkanen43:52+21:28FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2
    11188Veeti Vesterinen44:03+21:39FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    11248Eemeli Uusi-Simola44:03+21:40FINMntsln Urheilijat
    113129Venni Silml44:16+21:52FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    11495Pyry Vaho44:34+22:11FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion 3
    11584Lotta Luukkonen44:49+22:25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    116124Kiia Miettinen44:59+22:36FINPihkaniskat
    117122Felix Hahn45:01+22:37FINSolf IK
    11889Mikhail Zimin45:10+22:46RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    119109Jokinen Perttu45:42+23:18FINNavi
    12041Max Mtt45:44+23:20FINOK Trian 2
    12163Aleksi Hmlinen45:46+23:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    122100Jasper Mki46:45+24:21FINLapuan Virki 2
    123137Eino Gretschel46:47+24:24FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    12428Marikki Juntunen47:14+24:50FINKalevan Rasti
    125147Essi Lappi47:34+25:10FINEspoon Suunta 8
    126132Rasmus Koponen48:56+26:33FINLynx 3
    127139Tuomas Kuusinen49:18+26:54FINLynx 4
    12855Totte Vlkki49:27+27:03FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    12990Henri Arvela50:14+27:50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    130119Ilmo Haikonen50:19+27:55FINUlvilan Ura 2
    131158Elias Ala-Heikkil50:20+27:56FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan 2
    132159Iikka Leini50:40+28:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    133149Juho Laukkanen51:03+28:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    134155Lukas stman51:17+28:53SWESkarpncks OL 2
    13582Elsa Kll53:10+30:46SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdert 2
    136107Kalle Ojala53:28+31:05FINKoovee 4
    13776Emma Sankelo53:36+31:12FINSK Pohjanthti
    138117Petr Volkov53:56+31:33RUSNorthern Wind 2
    139112Eeli Ruoti55:43+33:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    140104Leevi Niemel56:13+33:49FINKangasala SK 3
    141134Joonas Kuusivaara56:34+34:10FINEspoon Akilles 3
    142126Mia Jansson56:34+34:10FINIK Falken
    143113Aatu Karjalainen57:23+34:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    144101Luukas Lnsivuori57:53+35:29FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    145143Phillip Wood58:16+35:52GBRWales 2
    146157Tapio Piirainen59:05+36:41FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    147136Toivo Kyckling59:20+36:56FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    148118Antti Laatu1:00:18+37:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    149130Olli Rytk1:00:23+37:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    15083Lumi Joensuu1:02:16+39:52FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin 7
    15174Samuel Kurhinen1:06:00+43:36FINRastivarsat 2
    152152Iida-Maria Silander1:06:23+43:59FINRasti-Lukko 3
    153146Linus Mjsund1:10:23+47:59FINLynx 5
    154111Iida-Emilia Kaiponen1:15:49+53:25FINOlavin Rasti
    15599Alpo Paajanen1:17:58+55:34FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    17Matias LautamkihylttyFINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    97Reeta VirtanenhylttyFINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    125Marcus SmedslundhylttyFINOK Raseborg